Adam Chodyniecki

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2017CHOD02 Male 38 1845

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 53 346 1071 7.35 8.67 608 177 24
2x2x2 Cube 82 657 1824 1.73 2.72 806 272 34
4x4x4 Cube 140 1250 4492 41.97 44.95 3093 860 94
5x5x5 Cube 54 482 1661 1:12.89 1:21.08 1718 497 56
6x6x6 Cube 65 593 2091 2:49.15 2:56.26 1865 528 58
7x7x7 Cube 47 453 1612 4:05.35 4:28.47 1804 514 53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 123 1114 2674 39
3x3x3 One-Handed 114 990 3714 16.91 20.00 3011 803 96
Clock 62 491 1423 10.88 12.25 1129 407 45
Megaminx 109 898 3139 1:25.53 1:36.10 3135 908 112
Pyraminx 32 126 304 2.03 3.92 589 218 45
Skewb 4 6 12 1.17 3.81 288 105 21
Square-1 73 717 2264 18.77 26.85 2515 783 81

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
3 5 8
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 4 7.36 9.66 7.7412.169.757.3611.49
Second round 5 7.39 9.48 8.7811.827.3912.077.83
First round 5 7.35 9.87 10.1310.657.358.8210.85
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 5 8.40 9.91 10.0510.319.3611.008.40
Second round 2 7.76 9.16 9.357.9810.657.7610.15
First round 4 7.75 9.33 9.4211.127.758.2410.34
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 3 8.32 9.65 9.168.3210.69DNF9.11
Second round 3 8.92 9.85 9.7710.948.9210.319.47
First round 2 7.36 9.58 7.368.5710.2110.279.97
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 5 7.67 8.68 9.0710.618.387.678.60
Second round 10 8.91 9.78 9.3310.519.4913.318.91
First round 12 8.34 9.60 9.2410.1610.859.398.34
Moldova Open 2020 Final 3 9.00 10.17 9.0010.3310.6514.189.53
Second round 1 8.16 8.67 8.478.529.549.038.16
First round 3 8.36 10.65 11.6311.498.3610.649.81
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 4 8.77 9.50 10.4010.678.778.859.25
Second round 5 7.58 9.05 8.879.889.598.687.58
First round 6 8.66 9.90 9.738.6610.98DNF9.00
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 9.06 11.45 9.0611.3212.2910.7514.81
Second round 5 8.42 10.01 10.2715.219.528.4210.23
First round 7 9.27 10.13 10.0312.6610.389.279.97
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 12 9.17 9.74 9.999.8010.289.179.42
Second round 11 7.40 9.51 7.409.728.1410.6610.84
First round 12 7.85 9.74 10.957.8516.169.958.33
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 6 8.73 9.92 10.968.739.459.3612.70
Second round 3 8.43 9.42 8.658.5711.9411.058.43
First round 11 9.30 10.97 11.1712.5111.739.3010.02
Munich Open 2019 Semi Final 15 9.41 10.15 12.4110.269.4110.609.58
Second round 14 7.86 10.08 10.4310.617.869.999.83
First round 23 8.01 11.19 14.068.019.9814.759.54
Polish Championship 2019 Semi Final 31 8.51 10.71 12.529.0511.7311.368.51
Second round 36 8.57 10.82 10.108.5711.2511.1212.07
First round 26 8.63 10.39 8.6313.3213.029.119.04
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 Final 10 8.68 11.25 8.6811.0311.5011.21DNF
Second round 10 9.57 10.48 9.5711.1910.5413.819.70
First round 8 9.38 10.60 11.319.3811.1510.5210.14
Brno Autumn 2019 Final 4 8.82 9.43 12.529.159.208.829.94
Second round 7 8.25 10.14 11.4310.6715.158.258.31
First round 5 8.06 9.30 9.368.9610.599.588.06
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 4 8.53 10.09 8.5311.029.4210.3010.54
Second round 8 9.74 11.14 9.769.7412.6111.0615.12
First round 8 8.09 10.30 11.9610.6210.519.778.09
Polish Open 2019 Final 6 9.07 10.02 9.849.079.9010.3313.63
Second round 10 8.76 10.74 9.4811.928.7611.5011.24
First round 12 10.15 11.15 14.0010.9511.3511.1410.15
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Second round 16 9.07 11.62 11.7612.3013.519.0710.79
First round 14 9.74 11.00 9.7413.2811.8110.2710.93
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 25 11.03 12.28 12.7911.0314.7112.1911.86
First round 15 10.44 11.56 11.9110.4410.6412.1414.62
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 7 9.39 11.38 11.8410.419.3911.8812.40
Second round 6 9.55 12.34 12.7512.609.5516.2711.68
First round 7 9.77 12.07 12.6012.2612.2011.769.77
WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 283 10.23 12.23 13.2612.0112.3510.2312.33
First round 293 8.47 11.77 8.4715.928.6810.71DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 17 10.37 11.64 11.8110.3712.4710.6513.59
First round 31 10.32 13.13 10.3213.8713.3612.1614.50
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 8 10.71 11.87 13.6611.3910.7112.3911.84
Second round 7 10.49 11.06 10.5210.5513.9012.1110.49
First round 13 7.85 11.85 13.389.8814.8112.307.85
GLS Cup I 2019 Final 9 9.90 11.90 9.9011.4214.6911.3612.93
Second round 11 9.64 11.43 11.3411.469.6411.5711.50
First round 14 10.25 11.36 11.4911.3613.9510.2511.23
German Open 2019 Second round 20 9.15 11.74 12.7812.529.1510.9711.72
First round 25 10.83 12.73 13.4310.8311.9613.7112.80
Kostelec Open 2019 Second round 13 9.48 12.48 12.4912.2216.3712.739.48
First round 17 12.80 13.31 13.2813.5512.8013.4213.23
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 32 10.55 12.72 13.0212.4810.5514.6112.66
First round 32 10.51 12.69 13.8810.5111.7712.4314.05
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 6 10.45 12.99 14.5613.6513.3211.9910.45
Second round 6 12.19 14.16 14.0915.0612.1913.8914.49
First round 5 11.62 13.70 13.6113.1614.3211.6216.43
Polish Open 2018 Second round 74 13.65 16.87 18.7716.0618.7213.6515.84
First round 71 12.58 16.42 19.3116.9215.8512.5816.48
GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 41 12.76 15.57 15.7512.7616.6917.5014.28
First round 43 15.43 17.44 17.3017.2115.4317.8018.36
CFL Sieradz 2018 Second round 33 13.24 16.08 13.2421.8214.7114.8918.65
First round 38 13.78 16.43 16.0515.4617.7813.7818.57
Polish Championship 2018 First round 79 15.12 17.10 15.8615.8315.1219.6124.02
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 33 14.98 18.90 19.7017.9614.98DNF19.04
First round 25 14.50 16.90 19.4114.5016.4219.4914.86
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 63 16.55 18.41 18.2420.0018.8418.1516.55
First round 56 13.90 16.95 16.4716.4413.9017.9420.30
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 41 15.92 18.96 18.5715.9218.5819.7422.63
First round 40 15.89 19.57 15.8922.0718.2918.35DNF
WCA European Championship 2018 First round 436 18.28 19.85 20.3518.2818.3622.2420.83
LLS II 2018 First round 30 22.54 30.93 22.5431.4829.5031.8233.76
2x2x2 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 10 4.33 5.24 6.1613.954.814.334.76
First round 5 2.46 2.98 2.463.192.974.012.77
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 7 2.64 3.90 2.645.173.523.714.46
First round 5 2.13 3.03 3.173.732.132.184.30
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 3 2.60 3.12 3.023.993.013.322.60
Second round 3 2.36 3.33 2.363.173.813.893.01
First round 1 2.08 2.72 2.502.083.162.493.43
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 3 3.06 3.35 4.363.263.143.643.06
First round 5 2.44 4.03 3.606.042.452.446.78
Moldova Open 2020 Final 8 2.53 4.45 4.624.835.503.902.53
First round 6 1.73 4.65 5.005.195.953.761.73
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 8 2.37 3.22 6.052.373.612.483.57
First round 6 2.74 3.24 3.702.742.793.225.15
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 13 3.24 4.38 4.713.663.244.768.56
First round 11 3.65 4.06 4.424.373.653.893.93
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Second round 27 3.56 3.82 3.683.565.443.863.91
First round 10 2.45 3.11 2.454.643.302.803.24
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 20 3.61 4.40 3.883.61DNF3.805.53
First round 18 2.50 4.32 4.292.5044.435.103.58
Munich Open 2019 First round 22 2.69 4.08 3.122.695.175.593.95
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 41 4.20 4.85 4.914.855.484.784.20
First round 11 2.25 3.20 3.382.922.254.253.29
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 Second round 8 2.10 3.25 3.882.103.852.773.14
First round 13 3.66 4.14 4.743.883.664.514.03
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 14 3.55 4.47 3.553.974.484.955.07
Polish Open 2019 Second round 12 3.14 3.73 4.563.623.143.943.63
First round 23 3.66 4.79 4.903.667.575.114.37
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 19 3.78 4.22 3.794.894.233.784.64
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 9 3.90 4.35 3.904.214.934.774.08
Second round 9 3.01 3.65 3.013.414.614.383.15
First round 28 2.55 4.56 5.644.494.824.382.55
WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 139 3.03 4.00 4.444.673.033.863.70
First round 116 3.24 3.58 3.244.063.294.983.39
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 28 2.23 4.85 4.414.202.235.9312.81
First round 14 2.78 4.02 5.293.435.032.783.61
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 5 2.16 4.07 2.16DNF5.103.673.43
Second round 5 2.46 3.47 3.093.912.463.425.18
First round 14 3.08 4.74 6.945.614.104.523.08
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 12 2.85 3.68 2.853.974.653.313.77
First round 17 3.85 4.49 5.513.854.904.354.21
German Open 2019 Final 6 2.95 4.05 3.654.294.802.954.20
First round 13 2.96 4.07 2.965.934.723.693.80
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 11 2.96 3.74 3.752.965.843.713.75
First round 9 3.52 3.69 3.523.844.823.703.54
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 18 3.38 4.15 4.244.094.115.313.38
First round 17 3.02 4.01 DNF4.154.243.023.65
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 2 3.44 4.28 6.704.654.014.183.44
Second round 2 2.47 3.62 4.732.473.484.133.26
First round 2 2.29 4.18 4.965.623.384.202.29
Polish Open 2018 Second round 51 4.61 5.26 5.965.054.764.617.11
First round 35 3.98 4.44 5.374.054.883.984.40
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 19 4.14 4.75 4.564.145.534.166.08
CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 25 4.74 5.46 5.005.725.875.674.74
Polish Championship 2018 First round 54 4.46 5.28 5.104.467.594.995.74
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 22 2.96 5.21 2.965.835.534.268.06
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 26 2.92 4.60 4.742.926.545.423.64
First round 48 4.72 5.50 4.764.726.975.855.88
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 22 3.94 5.37 4.775.903.945.438.28
First round 27 5.37 6.10 6.525.375.946.685.84
WCA European Championship 2018 First round 294 5.85 6.77 6.595.857.846.497.24
LLS II 2018 Final 42 14.36 DNF DNFDNFDNFDNF14.36
4x4x4 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 First round 9 42.02 46.98 48.0948.8644.0050.5642.02
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 46.68 50.06 59.3747.2146.6852.7950.17
First round 31 45.39 51.89 45.3947.5657.5851.4756.65
Moldova Open 2020 Final 2 41.97 44.95 49.4043.5449.3241.9742.00
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 17 48.39 51.13 52.1450.7254.5350.5348.39
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 56 46.03 56.63 51.5759.6658.6646.03DNF
Munich Open 2019 Second round 55 52.40 59.59 52.4357.38DNF1:08.9652.40
First round 51 54.83 56.79 57.0855.8554.831:00.1157.43
Polish Championship 2019 First round 51 43.13 54.68 1:00.3151.261:02.9952.4843.13
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 First round 22 50.24 55.82 1:02.4355.0057.8750.2454.59
Brno Autumn 2019 Second round 19 51.91 59.59 59.5251.911:01.1358.131:12.01
First round 16 49.86 58.62 1:01.0949.861:01.7857.7257.06
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 18 48.89 52.22 48.891:00.3450.0751.1155.47
Polish Open 2019 First round 27 51.62 58.19 1:03.7156.8751.6257.371:00.33
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 30 50.29 56.01 50.2956.331:04.6251.281:00.41
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 7 46.33 57.43 50.5046.3359.481:02.311:07.65
WCA World Championship 2019 First round 361 54.00 59.83 1:18.561:06.3956.6254.0056.49
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 14 51.24 52.62 51.2454.1852.2951.391:01.72
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 25 55.10 1:08.49 1:13.331:06.591:05.5555.101:26.65
German Open 2019 First round 43 53.08 1:02.16 1:21.3458.2753.081:01.971:06.25
Kostelec Open 2019 Second round 22 53.43 1:01.33 1:07.6958.8753.4357.421:11.34
First round 22 53.07 1:01.38 1:02.9853.0753.141:08.031:12.63
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 52 1:12.89 1:12.891:19.43
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 4 48.61 59.43 48.6155.6356.371:11.751:06.28
First round 6 58.89 1:04.62 1:05.6759.511:10.4158.891:08.69
Polish Open 2018 First round 79 1:15.20 1:15.201:59.92
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 34 1:17.66 1:27.501:17.66
CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 36 1:35.94 1:51.591:35.94
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 31 1:16.96 1:29.70 1:35.841:16.961:24.341:49.931:28.91
Dragon Cubing 2018 First round 49 1:19.07 1:28.051:19.07
5x5x5 Cube
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 12 1:22.13 1:29.80 1:22.131:29.991:34.761:24.65DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 4 1:20.08 1:21.08 1:20.421:20.821:20.081:25.441:22.01
First round 4 1:12.89 1:22.76 1:20.251:26.551:25.881:12.891:22.16
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 24 1:21.69 1:35.33 1:40.211:42.011:27.671:21.691:38.10
Moldova Open 2020 Final 5 1:23.78 1:35.87 1:57.621:37.651:32.851:37.101:23.78
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 12 1:33.62 1:48.921:33.62
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 37 1:37.19 1:39.69 1:39.201:40.061:39.811:37.191:41.88
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 15 1:39.51 1:44.34 1:48.671:49.631:39.511:41.521:42.83
First round 17 1:38.39 1:49.68 1:38.391:43.521:51.63DNF1:53.88
Munich Open 2019 Second round 42 1:38.70 1:47.06 1:51.191:47.421:38.701:55.171:42.58
First round 41 1:31.25 1:40.02 1:45.921:34.581:31.251:39.572:07.53
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 First round 19 1:52.84 1:52.84DNF
Polish Open 2019 First round 17 1:42.92 2:00.801:42.92
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 13 1:55.23 1:55.232:32.62
German Open 2019 Final 53 2:22.24 2:26.532:22.24
Kostelec Open 2019 First round 25 2:16.06 2:16.062:35.01
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 45 2:38.75 2:43.472:38.75
Polish Open 2018 First round 76 3:10.08 3:10.083:23.50
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 32 3:09.18 3:16.943:09.18
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 28 2:55.89 3:35.502:55.89
Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 55 3:15.64 3:15.643:19.66
6x6x6 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 6 2:54.32 2:56.26 2:58.142:54.322:56.31
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 15 2:49.15 2:57.16 3:06.332:49.152:55.99
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 2:57.92 3:23.45 2:57.923:07.504:04.93
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 30 3:22.62 3:48.05 3:22.623:47.944:13.59
Polish Open 2019 First round 24 4:51.41 4:51.41
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 12 4:04.50 4:04.50
German Open 2019 Final 38 4:23.35 4:23.35
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 18 DNF DNF
Wrocław Open 2019 Final 30 6:46.74 6:46.74
Polish Open 2018 Final 33 6:03.39 6:03.39
7x7x7 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 6 4:05.35 4:28.47 4:05.355:05.024:15.05
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 16 4:39.07 4:50.96 5:00.424:53.404:39.07
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 14 6:38.80 6:38.80
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 31 6:35.46 6:35.46
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Polish Open 2019 First round 16 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Wrocław FMC Masters 2019 First round 24 54 DNF 54DNFDNF
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 15 39 DNF DNF5439
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 3 51 51
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 5 16.91 21.97 16.9139.5225.5720.1220.21
First round 7 19.67 21.52 23.6624.2421.2219.6719.68
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 23.87 25.85 28.2042.5423.9323.8725.42
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 33 18.56 23.12 27.2322.6732.3919.4518.56
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 19.95 23.39 22.0426.3719.9521.7728.11
First round 15 21.26 24.15 21.2626.7727.0124.3321.36
Munich Open 2019 Final 19 20.51 23.68 20.5123.2223.5825.0124.25
Second round 19 17.98 20.00 21.0318.1320.8325.3717.98
First round 20 18.98 20.76 26.3920.0821.7018.9820.50
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 29 20.98 25.01 22.7328.9020.9823.3949.52
First round 30 19.27 22.33 24.7628.3922.2419.2720.00
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 First round 16 20.84 23.53 25.2923.7423.0920.8423.77
III Masovian Open 2019 Second round 17 23.98 26.02 23.9824.1037.9227.7026.26
First round 16 18.94 23.71 18.9423.7225.0925.9722.32
Polish Open 2019 Second round 17 19.55 24.01 21.1823.4443.0719.5527.41
First round 12 20.29 22.19 21.8923.7920.8820.2926.12
WCA World Championship 2019 First round 181 18.30 21.34 34.0420.9319.9623.1318.30
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 17 17.86 25.78 29.7428.6523.6017.8625.10
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 16 22.03 22.57 22.1122.0329.6122.9022.71
First round 18 20.09 24.77 28.2021.6224.4929.3220.09
German Open 2019 First round 20 23.16 23.61 23.9723.1633.6323.3323.53
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 30 23.70 26.97 28.5828.7327.7324.6123.70
Polish Open 2018 First round 61 30.99 36.15 33.0135.9839.4530.99DNF
CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 40 42.11 42.111:10.19
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 23 33.98 39.20 41.5533.9840.371:20.7735.67
Dragon Cubing 2018 First round 44 36.79 36.7936.85
Clock
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 15 10.89 DNF 13.48DNF11.25DNF10.89
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 15 10.88 12.25 14.2410.9410.8812.2113.60
Polish Championship 2019 First round 22 11.46 DNF 15.6713.03DNFDNF11.46
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 First round 11 13.17 16.87 17.3514.64DNF18.6313.17
Polish Open 2019 Final 15 14.73 17.93 14.8427.0914.7318.5620.40
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 12 13.55 18.28 21.7518.2413.55DNF14.85
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 10 12.44 14.64 14.1313.4519.4112.4416.33
German Open 2019 Final 42 29.75 29.7537.48
Polish Open 2018 Final 35 48.06 1:05.2948.06
CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 15 35.54 DNF35.54
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 17 43.84 47.18 44.5943.8443.87DNF53.08
Megaminx
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 31 1:35.40 1:35.401:44.68
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 12 1:30.34 1:39.03 1:34.091:30.341:42.141:40.861:51.23
Polish Open 2019 First round 20 1:53.96 1:53.962:25.48
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 12 1:36.13 1:40.76 1:37.981:46.681:57.071:36.131:37.62
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 8 1:49.33 1:53.71 1:56.471:50.391:54.282:00.221:49.33
WCA World Championship 2019 First round 191 1:39.76 1:40.361:39.76
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 12 1:38.86 1:38.861:54.40
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 10 1:30.73 1:36.10 1:40.271:38.081:36.811:33.421:30.73
First round 11 1:25.53 1:39.64 1:42.921:55.301:40.731:25.531:35.28
German Open 2019 Final 24 1:31.94 1:41.05 1:52.161:42.401:45.021:31.941:35.72
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 14 1:36.14 1:40.40 1:43.781:37.911:39.511:36.141:47.11
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 28 1:50.40 1:50.402:12.08
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 6 2:00.70 2:16.29 2:00.702:39.552:16.972:14.822:17.08
First round 7 1:52.76 2:27.87 3:13.762:12.232:58.002:13.391:52.76
Polish Open 2018 First round 51 2:40.30 2:40.302:45.51
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 21 2:06.11 2:46.482:06.11
Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 30 2:42.64 2:55.472:42.64
Pyraminx
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 4 3.98 5.02 5.115.075.334.893.98
First round 2 4.33 5.38 5.615.674.334.878.86
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 9 3.16 4.86 7.844.163.164.156.26
First round 7 3.44 4.32 4.844.313.81DNF3.44
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 7 4.62 5.84 7.155.126.334.626.06
Second round 8 3.94 4.77 4.803.945.024.486.26
First round 5 3.33 5.22 7.693.335.804.715.15
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 3 3.26 4.08 3.504.313.264.426.07
First round 3 3.66 5.10 5.188.285.223.664.91
Moldova Open 2020 Final 1 3.67 4.94 3.674.844.495.495.86
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 4 2.93 3.92 3.105.352.934.873.80
First round 7 2.09 5.24 2.094.967.705.834.92
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 4 2.20 3.97 4.974.182.772.205.66
First round 7 3.03 5.35 6.363.036.594.245.45
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Second round 17 4.06 4.74 4.704.445.074.065.97
First round 23 3.86 5.32 9.103.865.063.986.92
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 5 4.43 5.74 6.739.224.434.845.65
Second round 7 4.65 6.44 4.656.047.567.415.88
First round 7 4.69 6.04 5.438.864.697.585.12
Munich Open 2019 Final 9 3.08 5.19 6.894.324.357.213.08
Second round 10 3.88 5.04 5.703.884.365.057.56
First round 6 2.85 5.31 2.857.374.716.374.84
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 21 3.19 5.02 5.943.193.446.025.68
First round 22 4.60 5.54 5.165.974.606.285.50
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 Second round 14 4.84 5.67 6.254.844.885.896.85
First round 11 3.08 4.93 3.085.434.504.865.67
Brno Autumn 2019 Final 3 4.40 5.49 5.634.407.006.224.61
Second round 2 3.67 4.35 4.113.765.188.033.67
First round 3 2.93 4.38 5.024.944.052.934.14
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 4.15 5.88 6.644.155.336.565.74
First round 7 2.64 4.04 4.012.644.255.303.87
Polish Open 2019 Second round 11 4.18 5.42 5.705.214.185.368.82
First round 8 4.10 4.55 4.514.167.254.974.10
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 13 4.59 5.71 5.776.664.719.604.59
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 24 4.72 7.07 6.104.729.358.486.62
First round 6 3.26 4.62 4.403.264.205.256.19
WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 64 3.72 5.62 3.727.186.765.484.63
First round 33 2.03 4.13 3.432.034.304.655.32
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 19 6.24 7.18 7.546.247.186.81DNF
First round 9 3.77 5.06 5.346.795.073.774.78
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 9 3.49 5.28 3.496.405.05DNF4.40
Second round 9 3.60 4.80 3.603.664.606.166.15
First round 12 4.57 5.58 5.809.264.574.616.34
GLS Cup I 2019 Final 7 4.01 6.62 5.71DNF4.017.356.81
Second round 7 3.66 5.50 3.664.296.177.356.03
First round 4 4.04 5.23 5.704.354.045.636.44
German Open 2019 Final 11 4.91 5.92 5.616.80DNF4.915.36
First round 5 2.94 4.82 5.364.882.944.226.72
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 6 4.04 6.02 4.817.585.684.049.51
Second round 4 4.43 4.91 6.055.244.465.034.43
First round 5 4.80 5.96 6.328.006.335.224.80
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 14 2.93 5.54 7.026.052.934.625.96
First round 16 4.24 5.42 5.046.288.074.934.24
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 4 3.94 6.18 3.946.629.264.986.93
Second round 6 4.09 6.70 5.664.098.266.179.54
First round 4 5.16 6.32 5.345.166.317.517.30
Polish Open 2018 Second round 28 3.88 5.48 5.417.934.653.886.37
First round 31 4.51 7.03 4.818.3112.274.517.98
GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 10 3.87 7.18 7.877.816.093.877.64
First round 5 4.78 5.29 7.586.104.784.954.83
CFL Sieradz 2018 First round 15 3.59 6.94 6.598.568.913.595.68
Polish Championship 2018 Second round 25 5.17 6.03 7.068.545.175.345.69
First round 28 5.06 6.44 5.955.067.016.358.27
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 17 5.52 7.40 6.026.27DNF9.925.52
First round 13 4.14 6.82 4.147.609.305.397.47
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 12 4.86 5.25 4.864.904.945.907.54
First round 24 4.54 8.07 6.848.254.549.1110.15
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 13 6.34 7.44 6.347.227.767.348.31
First round 15 5.76 8.27 5.768.088.189.598.55
WCA European Championship 2018 Second round 106 4.44 6.54 10.056.387.605.644.44
First round 134 5.85 7.45 6.425.858.507.4210.41
LLS II 2018 Final 23 7.05 10.63 12.7813.397.0511.877.25
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 44 7.87 15.39 22.897.8714.4315.8215.93
Skewb
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 3 4.24 4.78 4.655.174.245.704.52
First round 8 4.97 6.47 6.446.366.666.614.97
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 Final 2 4.37 5.19 8.484.375.575.544.46
Second round 3 4.09 5.30 4.098.775.475.894.55
First round 4 4.31 5.29 5.564.317.534.915.39
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 1 3.34 4.16 4.193.343.694.594.80
First round 3 3.04 5.25 3.043.806.865.089.51
Moldova Open 2020 Final 1 3.33 5.03 8.545.526.133.453.33
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 24 4.44 5.85 6.575.984.447.395.00
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 5 3.41 5.92 5.856.495.416.763.41
Second round 5 5.06 6.10 6.305.068.876.935.08
First round 5 5.02 5.64 6.725.025.225.266.43
Munich Open 2019 Final 4 5.24 5.58 6.995.475.555.735.24
First round 1 2.34 3.81 3.894.163.392.348.51
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 17 4.76 5.42 5.957.095.194.765.12
First round 9 3.73 4.59 6.035.014.133.734.64
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 Second round 10 4.17 6.26 7.166.078.485.564.17
First round 14 2.74 6.90 7.236.049.697.442.74
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 11 3.43 6.40 7.483.436.789.374.93
Polish Open 2019 Second round 10 3.60 5.58 5.213.606.518.145.03
First round 4 4.65 5.42 5.754.975.558.644.65
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 14 4.86 6.67 10.827.275.444.867.29
WCA World Championship 2019 Second round 52 3.29 5.12 5.094.675.603.296.30
First round 54 1.17 4.94 1.176.295.395.803.63
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Second round 13 3.79 7.28 4.146.6311.0615.893.79
First round 6 4.63 5.68 6.848.585.134.635.07
GLS Cup I 2019 Final 8 3.02 5.72 3.028.006.145.785.23
Second round 7 4.91 5.09 5.057.025.034.915.18
First round 8 4.84 5.71 4.845.895.186.0713.25
German Open 2019 Final 2 2.75 4.99 4.052.756.756.274.66
First round 33 4.93 11.57 7.724.9319.78DNF7.21
Kostelec Open 2019 Final 4 3.32 4.77 3.525.693.325.485.32
First round 5 4.70 5.49 6.8811.934.894.704.71
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 12 1.76 5.98 5.297.876.366.301.76
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 2 3.93 5.48 7.075.714.706.023.93
Second round 3 4.61 6.26 6.376.716.564.615.84
First round 2 4.47 6.79 6.028.376.867.484.47
Polish Open 2018 First round 30 4.79 6.92 4.796.687.037.058.64
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 12 4.14 5.95 6.904.568.874.146.39
CFL Sieradz 2018 Final 9 6.20 7.03 6.956.207.429.476.73
First round 7 5.57 6.17 6.466.408.455.575.65
Polish Championship 2018 Second round 29 5.83 7.25 5.838.636.4612.236.66
First round 30 2.72 7.29 6.46DNF2.726.658.75
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 15 6.62 8.00 8.258.527.2411.036.62
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second round 18 6.68 7.44 7.116.686.818.4010.49
First round 22 6.06 8.00 7.768.798.377.886.06
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 6 5.72 6.74 5.726.197.877.216.83
Second round 8 6.00 6.52 6.956.006.186.4313.32
First round 13 5.48 8.19 10.018.368.345.487.88
WCA European Championship 2018 Second round 130 5.58 7.55 6.235.588.879.917.56
First round 132 5.92 7.20 12.055.926.697.437.49
LLS II 2018 Final 25 5.17 16.02 14.545.1715.7017.8319.59
Square-1
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II 2020 First round 15 31.48 DNF 31.4854.04DNSDNSDNS
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 10 26.70 29.89 26.7028.21DNF27.2134.26
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 25 18.77 28.25 18.7730.4227.7526.5831.73
Polish Championship 2019 First round 16 24.92 26.85 42.1927.7924.9226.8125.96
Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 First round 14 27.16 30.94 27.1630.3132.2530.2744.14
Polish Open 2019 First round 15 23.25 29.94 23.2529.2634.0732.3528.21
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 14 27.98 31.68 27.9831.2037.7929.6934.16
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 16 19.47 26.99 25.2927.2719.4732.5828.42
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 14 23.57 29.48 34.2126.61DNF27.6123.57
German Open 2019 Final 19 25.57 34.43 35.60DNF25.5730.3137.39
Wrocław Open 2019 Final 21 40.01 41.3340.01
Polish Open 2018 Final 31 36.01 38.96 39.6438.9136.0138.3242.49
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 13 39.48 39.4842.39