Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
5 Simon Kellum 1.10 United States Bulldog Winter 2022
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
7 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
10 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
10 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Urho Kinnunen 1.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2021
13 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
14 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
15 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.20 Spain La Massana 2021
16 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
16 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
16 Zayn Khanani 1.22 United States GA Cubers Greetings 2022
19 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
20 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
20 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
22 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
22 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
24 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
25 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
27 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
27 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
27 Phoenix Patterson 1.29 Australia Melbourne Mini Sunday 2022
30 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
30 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
30 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
30 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
30 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
35 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
35 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
37 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
37 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
39 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
39 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
41 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
41 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
41 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
41 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
45 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
45 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
45 Michał Krasowski 1.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
45 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
49 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
49 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
49 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
52 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
52 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
52 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
52 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
56 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.40 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2022
56 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
56 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
59 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
59 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
59 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
59 Lorenzo Mauro 1.41 Italy One Looking in Cavarzere 2022
59 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
59 Theo Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
65 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
65 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
67 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
67 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
67 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
67 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
67 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
72 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
72 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
74 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
74 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
74 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
77 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.46 Russia Chateau Cubing 2021
77 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
77 Tyler Robinson 1.46 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2022
77 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
81 Ianis Costin Chele 1.47 Romania Dragon Cubing 2021
81 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
83 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
83 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
85 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
86 Lucas O'Connell 1.50 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
87 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.52 Spain La Massana 2021
88 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
88 Hassan Khanani 1.53 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
90 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
90 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
92 Brayden Wroten 1.55 United States Cubing in Craig 2022
92 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
92 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
95 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
95 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
95 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
98 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
98 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
98 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.