Cezary Mach

Region WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018MACH04 Male 49 2440

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 74 465 1550 6.67 9.23 3012 848 109
2x2x2 Cube 115 679 1591 1.34 3.52 5521 1863 240
4x4x4 Cube 171 1322 4503 37.17 48.20 7871 2236 287
5x5x5 Cube 255 2218 7493 1:30.47 1:38.95 7209 2112 250
6x6x6 Cube 273 2541 8133 4:04.06
7x7x7 Cube 270 2467 7682 6:42.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded 154 1224 3654 2:23.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 234 2270 5641 44
3x3x3 One-Handed 105 852 2937 14.07 18.17 3375 928 104
Clock 272 1533 4059 10.03 11.45 3569 1360 251
Megaminx 39 243 735 47.20 54.88 850 284 46
Pyraminx 89 485 1306 2.32 3.71 1133 395 70
Skewb 3 6 12 1.05 2.20 25 13 7
Square-1 193 1486 4517 19.13 23.07 3619 1179 156

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
19 11 5

Record Collection

WR CR NR
1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Energy Cube Konin 2024 Semi Final 23 10.13 10.82 10.3611.8610.1310.2413.00
Second round 20 8.74 10.28 9.1311.2410.4712.808.74
First round 19 9.85 10.10 10.339.899.8510.1210.28
GLS II 2024 Second round 27 9.48 10.69 11.3111.489.489.4811.27
First round 25 8.96 10.67 10.5213.488.9610.8010.68
GLS I 2024 Second round 21 8.88 10.61 11.8410.5912.368.889.39
First round 20 8.67 10.53 11.708.738.6711.1612.19
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 Second round 12 9.91 10.29 11.879.9910.1310.759.91
First round 18 9.93 11.00 9.9312.1410.4210.4515.03
GLS Final 2023 Second round 11 8.40 9.23 8.478.788.4010.8310.43
First round 33 8.41 11.84 12.319.6613.5515.778.41
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Semi Final 40 9.58 11.10 9.5812.5810.5415.6110.19
Second round 27 9.15 10.67 11.9610.4314.259.159.61
First round 56 9.86 11.89 13.0210.9812.239.8612.46
Polish Championship 2023 Semi Final 72 10.00 10.70 10.3615.8810.7010.0011.05
Second round 76 9.38 11.00 9.3810.5811.2811.9411.15
First round 72 9.36 10.56 10.0511.559.3612.5610.09
GLS V 2023 Second round 27 10.09 11.23 11.4411.4615.6410.7810.09
First round 19 9.49 10.75 12.9910.7410.569.4910.96
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 534 9.57 11.92 9.5711.3613.5011.7312.66
Giżycko Open 2023 Final 7 8.86 9.97 8.869.6510.2410.0111.73
First round 8 8.63 9.93 10.0011.4810.728.639.07
GLS IV 2023 Second round 28 9.43 11.10 9.4310.57DNF10.1412.59
First round 42 10.13 12.59 12.1411.8313.8010.13DNF
Olsztyn Open 2023 Final 16 9.16 11.95 11.8111.4612.579.1613.04
Second round 15 9.10 9.75 9.499.109.6611.8410.11
First round 15 9.14 10.43 11.5012.419.1410.389.41
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 Second round 14 8.61 10.36 8.6110.7612.119.9210.41
First round 18 9.40 10.66 9.4823.2111.1311.389.40
Żmigród Open 2023 Second round 20 8.62 10.85 12.9510.678.629.8012.07
First round 23 9.57 10.90 9.5711.2311.0911.1410.48
GLS III 2023 Second round 22 7.93 10.84 10.9910.647.9311.1710.90
First round 21 9.87 11.16 10.9711.759.8711.7010.80
Energy Cube Koło 2023 Second round 26 9.67 10.90 11.2310.6910.779.6724.49
First round 39 10.75 11.81 11.0810.7511.0413.4913.31
GLS II 2023 Second round 38 8.64 11.66 16.2511.348.6412.7810.86
First round 16 9.01 9.94 10.419.259.0110.1714.63
Energy Cube Konin 2023 Second round 35 9.44 11.22 11.3915.539.4410.6611.62
First round 35 9.74 10.71 12.2810.699.749.7711.66
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Final 10 9.78 11.37 14.2011.9611.9410.229.78
Second round 10 6.67 9.55 8.9710.046.679.6310.04
First round 15 9.67 10.26 9.8411.1412.469.809.67
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 Final 7 8.26 9.30 9.408.269.209.2910.36
Semi Final 17 9.36 10.74 12.2513.609.579.3610.39
Second round 14 8.56 10.48 9.989.7812.0711.698.56
First round 22 9.74 11.33 9.7412.3511.9112.359.74
GLS I 2023 Second round 26 9.85 10.95 11.5411.3610.8310.679.85
First round 24 9.75 10.77 14.3110.769.7511.4610.08
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 13 10.38 11.29 11.3011.6010.3810.9812.46
First round 11 9.29 11.00 10.6010.119.2913.2512.29
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 12 7.98 10.04 11.437.9812.188.799.89
First round 26 9.78 11.65 10.8010.2313.929.78DNF
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Semi Final 34 9.43 11.45 9.4311.5510.7412.0712.76
Second round 28 9.91 10.60 10.1411.1614.509.9110.50
First round 31 9.23 10.71 10.719.2311.6710.3211.11
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 177 9.31 10.75 10.2112.1411.1210.919.31
First round 164 8.39 10.32 9.7512.0110.128.3911.10
Polish Championship 2022 Second round 75 10.52 11.65 10.5214.8912.0711.6811.19
First round 85 10.04 12.10 12.0513.8113.2211.0410.04
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 27 11.33 12.10 11.6412.4711.3316.8212.18
First round 15 9.26 10.85 11.2810.2711.169.2611.12
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 Second round 11 10.41 11.03 10.8812.7511.1211.0910.41
First round 8 9.17 11.08 12.899.1710.9110.8611.46
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 29 10.82 11.61 10.8214.4811.1812.5811.06
First round 19 9.84 10.43 10.409.8411.1111.039.86
Polish Championship 2021 Second round 55 11.64 11.98 11.6412.0812.0913.6111.78
First round 41 10.32 11.30 10.3212.1112.7811.2710.51
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 32 10.54 12.80 13.1813.8712.0113.2010.54
First round 29 11.60 12.09 12.2717.8012.2911.6011.72
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 45 11.13 12.15 11.1412.4111.1312.9115.55
Gdańsk Open 2020 Second round 28 11.57 14.84 14.9515.0516.2914.5311.57
First round 27 11.74 14.10 15.9613.8111.7415.2413.24
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 49 13.57 15.97 13.8717.3218.6116.7113.57
First round 46 12.86 15.59 16.6816.5116.8613.5812.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 45 13.68 16.02 16.7413.6816.6614.9016.51
First round 36 13.44 14.19 13.4414.7513.6616.0914.15
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 72 13.41 14.53 13.4115.4413.5314.6219.04
First round 53 11.22 12.61 13.5111.6914.0812.6411.22
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 52 12.58 15.02 14.5714.9316.6112.5815.57
First round 59 14.97 15.75 14.9715.8216.1915.2421.58
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 18 14.73 16.57 17.6514.7318.2915.6116.44
First round 17 14.74 15.98 15.9916.3814.7420.4515.57
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 51 13.41 16.31 17.2913.4116.6318.1715.00
First round 53 14.78 16.94 14.7817.5416.5421.7616.73
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 48 16.54 17.51 17.1116.5419.1017.1518.28
First round 48 14.80 17.72 19.9617.7017.1918.2714.80
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 43 13.77 16.42 13.8513.7721.0216.3519.07
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Second round 18 20.10 21.41 21.5322.0324.0320.1020.66
First round 16 17.01 19.53 17.0119.0418.6420.9223.63
GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 49 18.22 18.98 18.7619.0021.6918.2219.19
First round 50 16.98 18.91 19.5719.9421.7117.2316.98
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 53 16.10 22.78 22.0928.5822.7023.5416.10
First round 60 20.55 23.11 27.1320.5523.5622.6623.11
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 71 19.42 22.77 21.4819.4224.7324.7022.13
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 67 20.85 23.46 24.1620.9827.1525.2420.85
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 65 26.82 29.25 29.0538.0430.2228.4826.82
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 69 30.47 32.58 32.7030.4733.2434.3231.80
2x2x2 Cube
Energy Cube Konin 2024 First round 37 3.20 4.37 3.435.015.414.673.20
GLS II 2024 First round 22 3.09 3.87 4.763.093.493.574.56
GLS I 2024 First round 21 2.55 3.64 2.937.702.554.143.84
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 First round 21 3.06 4.14 3.064.576.174.393.46
GLS Final 2023 First round 28 4.04 4.37 4.3714.454.464.274.04
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Second round 32 2.97 3.84 5.293.773.952.973.81
First round 27 2.15 3.52 5.384.292.543.742.15
Polish Championship 2023 Second round 54 2.47 3.81 2.474.494.292.646.71
First round 92 2.82 4.33 5.404.355.032.823.60
GLS V 2023 First round 22 3.45 4.06 3.994.083.454.154.12
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 342 3.69 4.52 4.884.474.223.695.02
Giżycko Open 2023 First round 17 3.27 4.30 3.275.425.223.743.95
GLS IV 2023 First round 50 3.35 5.01 3.996.824.237.963.35
Olsztyn Open 2023 Second round 20 3.14 3.68 3.143.783.793.483.94
First round 15 3.05 3.76 3.053.853.364.994.08
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 Second round 30 3.83 4.43 4.223.836.304.254.81
First round 15 2.72 3.52 2.723.124.593.923.53
Żmigród Open 2023 Second round 25 2.25 4.23 2.254.856.354.623.22
First round 27 3.45 4.78 5.704.674.373.455.29
GLS III 2023 First round 18 3.77 3.88 3.955.093.803.773.90
Energy Cube Koło 2023 Second round 53 3.96 5.14 4.756.503.965.175.51
First round 27 2.77 4.01 5.042.773.744.433.87
GLS II 2023 Second round 52 4.43 5.33 DNF4.694.436.324.99
First round 60 4.08 5.62 4.085.494.5210.046.84
Energy Cube Konin 2023 Second round 52 2.45 4.57 3.025.452.455.246.12
First round 37 3.68 3.91 3.823.683.864.064.06
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Second round 31 4.12 4.65 4.124.166.764.485.31
First round 19 3.96 4.24 33.384.304.163.964.27
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 First round 35 1.34 4.55 1.344.954.534.178.78
GLS I 2023 Second round 24 2.59 3.90 3.994.544.172.593.54
First round 20 2.77 3.92 3.452.773.395.074.91
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 18 3.51 4.48 5.134.513.513.805.21
First round 17 3.63 4.73 4.864.165.175.253.63
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 42 4.17 5.50 5.925.494.176.445.08
First round 30 1.90 4.62 4.874.584.405.061.90
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 First round 47 3.01 4.48 4.173.014.314.955.58
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 292 2.74 5.32 4.044.787.142.74DNF
Polish Championship 2022 First round 93 4.45 5.78 4.937.505.367.044.45
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 23 3.34 4.57 7.844.294.693.344.72
First round 24 2.81 4.77 6.665.355.233.732.81
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 11 3.07 4.34 4.374.524.503.074.14
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 48 3.54 5.37 6.435.707.973.543.98
Polish Championship 2021 First round 79 3.55 5.79 3.55DNF5.126.725.54
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 36 2.63 4.15 4.624.773.064.932.63
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 27 3.59 5.24 3.595.715.25DNF4.76
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 56 4.31 6.38 6.805.27DNF4.317.08
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 30 4.64 5.21 25.625.494.715.434.64
First round 28 4.60 5.09 4.605.014.897.715.37
Polish Championship 2019 First round 49 2.84 4.80 3.355.805.695.362.84
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 40 4.56 5.91 5.175.244.5610.447.31
First round 31 3.97 4.70 4.584.753.974.769.67
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 4 3.27 4.25 3.274.343.624.785.02
Second round 9 3.64 5.29 3.645.215.059.605.60
First round 3 3.43 4.30 4.174.873.433.984.76
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 35 4.53 5.31 5.434.564.535.956.54
First round 12 3.07 3.96 4.623.073.164.106.05
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 28 3.09 5.11 4.944.725.683.096.55
First round 39 3.40 6.10 5.563.406.107.146.65
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 16 2.61 4.39 4.883.842.614.455.02
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 7 3.43 5.80 5.886.867.813.434.66
Second round 5 3.32 4.25 3.583.325.166.994.00
First round 8 4.18 5.81 6.496.746.334.624.18
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 22 3.88 5.29 5.155.794.936.343.88
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 36 4.60 6.40 6.695.587.474.606.94
First round 32 5.72 6.35 8.665.736.796.525.72
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 43 4.71 6.77 4.717.009.116.856.45
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 50 7.23 7.237.50
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 51 7.94 8.837.94
4x4x4 Cube
Energy Cube Konin 2024 First round 35 44.54 48.20 49.4546.2444.5458.4948.90
GLS II 2024 First round 30 45.52 50.90 48.2652.3052.1545.5255.26
GLS I 2024 First round 25 46.12 48.67 54.0649.7847.0649.1746.12
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 Final 35 37.17 55.04 1:07.7552.7350.671:01.7137.17
GLS Final 2023 First round 43 49.28 58.36 49.281:01.351:08.2756.9356.80
Polish Championship 2023 First round 117 49.32 54.84 1:00.6155.3349.3259.6749.51
GLS V 2023 First round 38 54.93 1:00.12 54.931:03.4255.901:01.04DNF
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 484 52.72 54.12 57.8554.2353.9952.7254.15
GLS IV 2023 First round 36 44.30 55.74 54.5359.8944.3054.5458.14
Olsztyn Open 2023 First round 25 43.41 53.53 59.5250.1950.871:11.8043.41
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 First round 34 51.48 57.70 1:01.5851.4856.6657.9258.51
Żmigród Open 2023 First round 37 45.47 57.24 54.4659.6745.471:05.7657.60
GLS III 2023 First round 37 50.12 1:01.04 1:03.6650.121:00.5958.861:04.41
Energy Cube Koło 2023 First round 48 44.25 53.92 58.9652.481:05.3044.2550.32
GLS II 2023 First round 43 48.78 52.59 56.0953.3353.3251.1148.78
Energy Cube Konin 2023 First round 54 46.92 54.79 1:07.0149.3053.1446.921:01.94
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Second round 27 47.28 51.59 1:05.2749.1554.4051.2247.28
First round 34 41.33 1:00.76 1:08.2541.3357.6856.351:15.07
GLS I 2023 First round 43 45.78 54.30 45.7859.7951.0752.041:03.24
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 18 46.67 58.42 46.671:06.5452.1856.541:13.57
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 34 46.17 56.19 46.171:04.461:00.3047.701:00.57
First round 42 53.80 1:01.55 1:05.031:08.6454.9053.801:04.72
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 First round 46 46.21 54.11 48.4953.0546.211:00.801:07.76
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 265 44.60 51.21 44.601:00.2047.7346.4159.48
Polish Championship 2022 First round 89 57.64 57.641:01.91
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 24 46.94 56.53 1:03.3052.911:00.9755.7046.94
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 14 47.09 49.49 49.6850.6347.0948.1553.93
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 40 49.26 1:01.16 1:08.5149.2653.271:01.701:09.77
Polish Championship 2021 First round 56 42.73 50.84 56.1750.3442.7350.4951.70
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 31 51.63 56.28 58.9853.5456.311:00.9251.63
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 70 1:05.60 1:05.601:06.89
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 34 1:21.54 1:21.54DNF
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 11 1:18.54 1:22.60 1:19.341:29.271:18.541:37.271:19.19
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 35 1:10.79 1:20.89 1:12.471:10.791:26.571:25.571:24.62
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 37 1:20.22 1:20.221:24.70
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 7 1:20.05 1:33.88 1:30.071:35.921:20.051:35.651:40.30
First round 8 1:12.40 1:24.86 1:27.822:02.031:16.331:12.401:30.43
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 43 1:48.48 1:48.481:53.52
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 46 1:32.98 1:32.981:58.27
5x5x5 Cube
GLS II 2024 First round 26 1:35.10 1:43.62 1:37.941:42.351:50.561:35.101:53.69
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 Final 28 1:41.69 1:46.48 1:48.391:50.841:45.001:46.061:41.69
Żmigród Open 2023 First round 31 1:37.58 1:48.35 1:44.832:09.671:50.061:37.581:50.16
Energy Cube Koło 2023 First round 29 1:34.88 1:38.95 1:37.981:34.881:49.091:38.351:40.52
GLS II 2023 First round 39 1:48.72 1:53.071:48.72
Energy Cube Konin 2023 First round 41 1:42.54 1:45.14 1:42.561:48.721:44.151:54.591:42.54
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 12 1:30.47 1:41.38 1:42.581:47.231:45.421:30.471:36.13
Polish Championship 2021 First round 47 1:43.39 1:57.921:43.39
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 31 1:51.77 1:53.421:51.77
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 56 2:03.21 2:03.212:36.39
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 2:27.16 3:07.932:27.16
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 30 2:51.91 3:27.512:51.91
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 43 3:38.78 3:43.703:38.78
6x6x6 Cube
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 Final 19 4:04.06 4:04.06
Żmigród Open 2023 Final 36 4:53.27 4:53.27
Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 17 5:53.41 5:53.41
7x7x7 Cube
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 Final 18 DNF DNF
Żmigród Open 2023 Final 33 6:42.37 6:42.37
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 25 7:28.54 7:28.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded
GLS Final 2023 Final 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 First round 27 3:21.81 DNF 3:21.81DNFDNF
GLS V 2023 Final 13 2:54.59 DNF 2:54.59DNFDNF
GLS IV 2023 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
First round 11 2:23.22 DNF 3:25.752:23.22DNF
Olsztyn Open 2023 First round 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS III 2023 First round 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Energy Cube Koło 2023 Final 17 3:21.06 DNF 3:21.06DNFDNF
GLS II 2023 First round 20 3:37.03 DNF DNF3:37.03DNF
Energy Cube Konin 2023 Final 22 3:32.49 DNF DNF3:32.49DNF
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Final 7 3:19.03 DNF DNFDNF3:19.03
First round 8 3:46.96 DNF DNFDNF3:46.96
GLS I 2023 First round 17 3:10.23 DNF 3:10.23DNF3:51.58
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 7 3:25.38 DNF 3:25.38DNFDNF
First round 8 2:54.62 DNF DNF2:54.62DNF
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 17 3:46.52 DNF 3:46.524:15.33DNF
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 25 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 17 2:58.56 DNF DNFDNF2:58.56
First round 16 2:47.49 DNF 2:47.49DNFDNF
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 16 3:17.51 DNF 3:33.773:17.51DNF
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 16 3:07.67 DNF DNF4:02.563:07.67
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 28 5:06.14 DNF 5:06.14DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 25 44 DNF 48DNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed
Energy Cube Konin 2024 First round 22 16.69 18.71 20.3418.0517.7420.7316.69
GLS II 2024 First round 17 17.31 19.42 17.3118.2420.2119.8020.22
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 First round 20 15.29 18.17 15.2918.6121.5016.7219.19
Polish Championship 2023 First round 59 17.76 20.51 23.2419.6422.1017.7619.78
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 228 15.56 19.22 19.7517.2620.6615.5626.09
Olsztyn Open 2023 Final 10 14.07 18.82 25.4914.0717.9322.4516.07
First round 15 14.32 18.95 14.3220.8318.4220.0118.41
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 First round 16 18.79 20.56 18.7919.6523.1918.8448.88
Żmigród Open 2023 First round 19 17.43 20.98 17.4318.1423.8721.1423.65
Energy Cube Koło 2023 First round 24 17.77 22.10 17.7721.1520.5226.0224.62
GLS II 2023 First round 15 17.76 19.91 19.6218.8717.7622.9221.24
Energy Cube Konin 2023 First round 26 19.23 20.61 20.6221.1620.0521.3819.23
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Second round 17 17.76 21.35 26.3718.4622.2123.3817.76
First round 16 18.43 20.57 22.1619.8019.7623.1018.43
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 8 20.26 21.82 20.2620.5724.1822.3722.53
Second round 9 17.68 20.56 20.8420.5021.1117.6820.34
First round 8 17.10 19.46 21.0017.1020.6119.1718.59
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 137 17.02 20.84 17.0219.3822.0824.5721.06
Polish Championship 2022 First round 28 18.18 18.99 19.7118.1818.3218.9321.93
Polish Championship 2021 First round 27 19.59 21.13 21.0722.1226.5119.5920.19
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 20 20.64 23.76 28.8721.2320.6425.0824.96
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 29 17.35 21.97 21.0017.3522.9022.0027.31
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 28 26.14 31.04 42.3629.8126.1436.1027.20
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 28.06 29.94 28.0630.1542.5028.5731.09
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 7 29.21 31.28 48.7429.9229.2129.9633.97
Second round 7 28.42 31.29 28.4252.9831.0833.4529.34
First round 5 21.85 29.95 48.7727.7821.8533.3228.74
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 26 26.37 30.51 32.7634.6426.3729.5929.18
First round 28 27.79 34.25 27.7938.5028.1039.1436.15
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 29 29.81 35.33 29.8135.4736.2034.3137.90
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 29 50.79 58.5050.79
Clock
Energy Cube Konin 2024 Second round 43 10.57 11.45 11.46DNF12.1810.5710.71
First round 54 10.03 12.85 14.2310.0320.4113.2511.08
GLS I 2024 First round 34 10.91 12.63 12.6811.6213.5910.9117.40
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 First round 32 10.90 11.74 11.5312.7318.2410.9010.96
GLS Final 2023 First round 31 11.14 12.00 12.6111.1411.8911.50DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 First round 77 16.40 16.4016.60
GLS V 2023 First round 39 13.01 13.0113.38
Giżycko Open 2023 First round 22 11.60 13.68 13.3717.8911.6015.8211.86
GLS IV 2023 First round 35 11.13 12.46 11.1311.9713.0213.0012.40
Olsztyn Open 2023 Second round 25 10.89 12.26 12.5311.3714.9010.8912.89
First round 31 12.65 17.09 13.1112.6526.0613.2924.86
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 First round 40 11.40 16.11 DNF16.7311.4011.4420.15
GLS III 2023 First round 31 12.26 12.2613.98
Energy Cube Koło 2023 First round 34 12.64 13.87 13.3715.6212.6413.9414.29
Energy Cube Konin 2023 First round 39 10.18 12.68 25.2813.3210.1813.0411.67
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 First round 28 11.28 15.47 11.8611.9823.1911.2822.58
GLS I 2023 First round 34 10.94 14.41 15.1414.0814.0219.1910.94
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 32 13.24 14.43 13.7915.2414.2515.6413.24
Polish Championship 2022 First round 53 13.06 14.84 15.2913.0615.1538.8014.09
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 31 12.16 22.18 12.1615.9124.5726.06DNF
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 33 11.75 15.23 11.75DNF15.5212.2417.94
Polish Championship 2021 First round 29 12.14 13.42 12.14DNF13.2613.5713.44
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 21 10.59 13.65 10.5922.4412.9612.4415.54
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 22 11.35 13.58 12.0716.8315.7512.9111.35
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 30 42.26 42.2656.02
Megaminx
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 Final 8 51.55 59.30 1:01.7051.5554.541:12.171:01.67
GLS Final 2023 Final 5 55.22 57.48 58.0956.861:00.8757.4955.22
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Final 10 47.20 56.39 57.7957.6658.9053.7347.20
Polish Championship 2023 First round 21 50.17 55.10 1:03.1250.1752.391:01.9051.01
GLS V 2023 Final 3 52.62 1:00.12 1:06.1154.811:07.6059.4452.62
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 139 57.15 1:03.49 1:10.0357.151:02.2258.221:11.22
GLS IV 2023 Final 7 52.20 1:00.07 1:00.251:08.181:04.7855.1852.20
First round 4 52.55 54.88 56.5255.0853.0552.5559.39
Olsztyn Open 2023 Final 7 51.25 55.00 58.6751.5551.2554.7758.89
First round 7 49.56 57.30 59.341:00.9351.631:06.5249.56
GLS III 2023 Final 5 56.52 58.35 58.8556.5258.7658.1358.17
First round 4 53.58 58.05 54.071:01.931:04.3658.1553.58
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Final 8 57.78 59.81 59.881:00.0059.5857.7859.98
First round 7 51.56 57.39 1:00.6751.5652.541:01.1558.95
GLS I 2023 Final 5 49.74 58.78 52.4259.3449.741:04.591:04.67
First round 4 48.43 56.15 1:19.3048.4356.4957.8054.16
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 3 53.85 56.86 53.8557.3459.0454.201:03.83
First round 10 57.96 1:08.30 1:14.321:01.69DNF57.961:08.90
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 64 51.65 59.24 1:12.7055.2359.4451.651:03.06
First round 92 54.21 1:03.94 1:13.121:01.821:02.721:07.2754.21
Polish Championship 2022 First round 17 55.79 1:01.08 55.7957.311:09.5057.951:07.99
Szczecin Open 2022 Final 8 55.87 1:00.31 1:01.0859.801:11.011:00.0455.87
Second round 9 1:01.84 1:02.38 1:01.871:22.721:03.121:01.841:02.16
First round 8 58.48 1:00.44 58.8458.481:00.501:01.991:06.42
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 11 56.56 1:03.79 1:01.8656.561:01.571:07.931:08.17
First round 15 59.57 1:05.01 1:02.141:08.971:10.011:03.9359.57
Polish Championship 2021 First round 18 1:04.91 1:10.37 1:04.911:06.821:13.071:14.801:11.23
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 15 58.85 1:09.19 1:15.591:12.5258.851:07.891:07.16
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 12 1:31.75 1:43.30 1:47.311:31.751:42.041:40.551:47.97
First round 11 1:28.44 1:39.18 1:30.311:57.791:29.452:05.671:28.44
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 1:37.35 1:46.23 1:41.621:50.381:57.901:37.351:46.68
First round 14 1:31.29 1:43.06 1:36.011:45.681:49.901:47.481:31.29
Polish Championship 2019 First round 32 1:46.04 1:47.38 1:47.081:47.561:47.51DNF1:46.04
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 5 1:16.16 1:34.95 1:38.791:41.961:24.101:16.161:44.59
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 16 1:47.30 1:51.92 1:56.901:54.531:47.301:51.881:49.36
First round 15 1:40.33 1:48.21 1:51.571:51.841:46.921:40.331:46.13
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 19 1:47.53 1:49.561:47.53
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 5 1:58.86 2:10.95 2:03.822:11.733:01.321:58.862:17.31
First round 6 1:56.17 2:12.49 2:18.882:05.432:14.431:56.172:17.62
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 23 2:15.82 2:15.822:19.60
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 30 2:27.50 2:43.522:27.50
Pyraminx
Energy Cube Konin 2024 Second round 12 2.87 3.80 3.492.873.884.024.90
First round 25 3.31 5.20 5.864.367.105.383.31
GLS II 2024 Final 14 3.96 5.08 5.585.243.965.074.93
First round 14 2.98 5.10 5.104.716.495.502.98
GLS I 2024 Final 13 3.86 5.11 6.173.864.565.195.59
First round 13 3.42 4.41 5.003.426.174.393.83
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 First round 9 3.85 5.04 7.016.013.854.834.29
GLS Final 2023 Final 9 4.12 5.39 4.125.445.459.035.28
First round 6 3.06 3.92 3.918.674.733.123.06
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Second round 24 2.70 5.31 5.275.315.342.706.66
First round 20 3.13 4.71 3.136.605.244.464.42
Polish Championship 2023 Second round 36 3.17 5.04 4.765.524.855.613.17
First round 41 3.53 4.85 3.535.486.905.283.79
GLS V 2023 First round 13 3.37 4.61 5.416.494.943.483.37
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 194 3.10 5.86 6.725.036.263.106.28
Giżycko Open 2023 Final 9 2.32 5.25 7.592.326.145.254.36
First round 6 3.19 3.80 4.553.603.243.196.47
GLS IV 2023 First round 27 3.69 6.08 DNF6.526.255.463.69
Olsztyn Open 2023 Final 11 4.38 5.14 7.584.385.264.625.54
Second round 13 4.42 5.11 4.425.575.704.735.04
First round 7 3.24 3.82 3.603.245.434.313.55
Żmigród Open 2023 Final 13 3.54 4.99 3.96DNF5.045.983.54
First round 15 4.22 4.70 4.225.164.664.277.18
GLS III 2023 Final 11 3.03 5.83 3.037.225.295.087.12
First round 11 3.12 4.21 4.623.123.664.345.20
Energy Cube Koło 2023 Second round 17 4.09 5.15 4.094.255.535.677.94
First round 17 4.36 5.21 4.375.454.367.105.82
GLS II 2023 First round 13 3.66 4.35 4.604.606.673.843.66
Energy Cube Konin 2023 Second round 25 2.75 5.76 6.776.324.942.756.01
First round 20 3.76 4.55 6.535.554.313.763.79
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Final 9 2.44 4.06 3.166.195.562.443.46
Second round 7 3.86 4.35 3.864.394.464.684.19
First round 6 3.53 4.47 3.535.044.174.734.51
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 First round 19 3.04 6.69 8.797.823.045.886.38
GLS I 2023 First round 19 3.63 5.78 7.034.863.635.556.92
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 5 3.94 5.02 4.943.945.534.605.73
Second round 7 5.00 5.70 5.805.005.8911.435.41
First round 5 4.01 5.37 4.017.485.045.635.43
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 7 4.08 4.91 4.716.524.085.364.67
First round 9 4.15 4.65 4.234.845.574.894.15
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 15 3.22 5.07 5.835.383.226.584.00
First round 10 2.94 3.71 4.712.943.214.713.20
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 100 4.15 DNF DNF4.199.524.15DNF
First round 86 3.24 4.70 3.245.324.985.593.80
Polish Championship 2022 First round 37 3.65 5.43 6.788.883.654.674.84
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 65 3.11 DNF 3.11DNF10.70DNF3.86
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 17 4.66 5.53 4.944.665.25DNF6.39
Polish Championship 2021 Final 12 3.84 5.19 5.166.553.843.878.05
First round 13 2.60 3.84 3.682.604.053.804.28
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 17 4.18 5.31 4.337.244.184.358.28
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 15 4.99 5.66 5.275.944.995.767.55
First round 14 3.45 4.15 4.234.553.453.687.24
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 5 4.90 5.17 5.255.264.907.575.00
First round 6 4.28 5.97 5.004.287.3710.425.54
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 12 2.87 6.23 2.876.466.106.137.04
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 8 4.65 6.83 7.007.934.655.5711.69
Second round 6 4.07 6.36 4.078.045.915.217.96
First round 6 4.66 5.91 6.424.668.525.955.35
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 22 3.84 5.08 4.185.233.847.415.82
First round 28 5.08 6.09 5.086.166.796.875.32
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 15 4.51 6.08 4.515.557.717.115.58
First round 18 5.25 6.42 6.365.258.185.966.95
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 2 4.92 5.52 4.929.115.425.365.78
Second round 3 5.95 6.95 7.5711.055.955.977.30
First round 5 5.13 6.86 5.855.137.447.287.69
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 15 4.39 6.88 4.3913.159.075.046.54
First round 10 3.07 5.14 6.815.055.783.074.58
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 15 4.05 6.43 6.316.574.056.876.41
First round 17 3.75 7.46 3.7515.416.809.955.64
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 17 4.73 7.40 7.394.737.9210.076.90
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 5 5.45 7.42 6.048.109.035.458.11
Second round 5 4.98 6.00 4.985.417.295.317.90
First round 5 5.75 6.37 5.756.166.2112.196.73
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 15 5.16 6.80 8.895.166.456.996.97
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 22 3.82 7.83 6.259.803.828.029.21
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 48 12.39 14.35 12.3913.6613.1716.2122.21
First round 46 9.73 10.579.73
Skewb
Energy Cube Konin 2024 Final 2 1.88 2.73 3.543.243.061.881.89
Second round 3 1.72 2.40 2.032.882.291.723.67
First round 1 2.26 2.58 2.772.472.264.512.51
GLS II 2024 Final 1 1.46 2.37 1.462.522.412.172.61
First round 1 2.38 2.64 2.592.942.394.162.38
GLS I 2024 Final 1 2.46 3.12 2.464.542.682.604.09
First round 1 1.15 2.47 1.932.502.971.153.83
GLS Final 2023 Final 1 2.43 3.65 3.00DNF2.434.373.57
First round 1 2.15 3.36 2.152.613.376.134.10
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Final 1 2.03 2.44 2.282.823.692.232.03
First round 3 1.85 2.93 3.013.523.261.852.53
Polish Championship 2023 Final 4 1.91 3.01 5.192.301.913.133.61
First round 6 2.42 3.09 3.744.282.762.772.42
GLS V 2023 Final 1 2.57 2.91 2.573.172.903.972.65
First round 3 2.07 3.75 5.343.652.074.702.91
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 Second round 27 1.21 3.49 3.962.631.213.874.34
First round 19 2.07 3.34 2.164.822.075.013.03
Giżycko Open 2023 Final 1 2.10 3.27 2.102.252.664.897.01
GLS IV 2023 Final 1 2.45 2.81 2.45DNF2.772.633.04
First round 6 2.21 2.99 2.674.812.213.143.16
Olsztyn Open 2023 Final 2 2.63 3.02 3.733.292.733.042.63
First round 1 1.72 2.47 1.722.582.352.493.75
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 Final 12 2.19 DNF 10.15DNF2.412.19DNF
First round 2 1.81 2.74 2.632.932.671.813.62
Żmigród Open 2023 Final 1 1.81 2.40 2.163.101.955.111.81
Second round 2 1.62 3.51 3.214.694.283.031.62
First round 1 1.94 2.72 2.572.593.331.943.01
GLS III 2023 Final 1 1.05 NR 2.24 2.623.632.311.781.05
First round 1 2.42 3.51 2.424.613.015.392.92
Energy Cube Koło 2023 Final 1 1.63 2.20 3.481.682.212.701.63
Second round 1 2.61 3.22 3.013.503.162.613.82
First round 1 1.91 3.01 3.603.253.041.912.74
Energy Cube Konin 2023 Final 1 2.33 2.58 2.434.372.932.372.33
Second round 1 2.29 3.07 3.472.293.572.992.74
First round 1 2.53 3.02 2.533.042.963.053.96
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 Final 1 2.42 2.80 2.694.043.102.422.62
Second round 2 2.12 2.90 3.782.422.122.513.92
First round 1 2.06 2.64 2.373.382.163.742.06
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 Final 1 2.50 2.85 4.412.502.823.192.54
First round 1 2.00 3.45 4.003.982.362.004.78
GLS I 2023 Final 2 2.43 2.67 2.952.442.624.312.43
First round 1 2.79 3.47 5.024.333.022.793.06
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 1 2.23 2.81 2.862.802.772.234.91
Second round 1 2.14 2.63 2.143.472.422.303.16
First round 1 2.22 2.75 2.222.305.053.252.70
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 1 2.52 3.74 4.503.253.474.812.52
Second round 1 2.23 3.35 3.293.932.233.553.21
First round 3 1.99 3.77 5.141.993.423.744.16
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 2 2.32 2.97 2.323.073.494.362.35
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Final 3 2.09 2.44 DNF2.122.092.252.96
Second round 9 2.51 3.08 2.702.51DNF3.523.01
First round 1 2.51 2.56 3.222.582.512.552.55
Polish Championship 2022 Final 2 1.52 2.95 3.314.292.571.522.97
First round 5 2.17 2.82 2.323.892.173.532.62
Szczecin Open 2022 Final 1 2.70 3.30 3.703.153.103.652.70
Second round 1 2.54 3.68 2.543.195.084.613.24
First round 1 2.38 3.16 4.933.042.823.612.38
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Final 1 1.89 2.94 3.123.632.611.893.08
Polish Championship 2021 Final 2 2.44 3.57 4.375.242.442.983.37
First round 1 1.63 2.36 3.292.612.372.111.63
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 2 2.88 4.10 4.565.272.884.153.60
First round 1 2.70 3.19 2.703.193.053.324.52
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 3 2.27 3.09 3.132.273.294.812.86
Second round 2 2.57 3.30 2.573.493.383.273.24
First round 2 2.13 3.19 2.133.933.382.673.53
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 2 2.94 3.71 3.415.222.943.823.89
Second round 5 4.52 5.23 5.644.974.525.095.74
First round 1 2.35 3.46 3.423.593.372.354.20
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 1 2.75 3.49 3.762.753.814.722.89
Second round 1 2.63 3.72 2.634.752.885.143.52
First round 2 2.25 3.67 2.253.594.153.493.92
Polish Championship 2019 Final 6 2.94 3.78 4.403.702.943.234.55
Second round 6 3.00 3.82 4.353.903.203.004.57
First round 5 3.67 4.20 4.054.838.863.713.67
GLS Cup I 2019 Final 2 3.59 4.03 3.803.595.504.553.74
Second round 8 2.91 5.58 4.446.656.692.915.65
First round 4 3.49 4.50 6.363.494.975.043.50
Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 3 3.40 5.64 4.797.624.51DNF3.40
First round 3 2.94 4.13 5.284.743.002.944.66
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 1 3.89 4.92 7.815.303.895.264.20
Second round 1 3.33 4.35 4.193.755.115.703.33
First round 1 4.13 4.89 4.134.584.835.255.82
GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 2 2.68 3.91 2.684.044.133.556.88
First round 9 1.91 5.48 10.099.054.363.031.91
Polish Championship 2018 Second round 12 3.40 4.71 3.404.816.004.035.30
First round 15 3.98 4.93 5.814.324.676.293.98
GLS Cup V 2018 Final 7 3.24 5.48 4.65DNF7.674.123.24
Second round 4 4.14 4.91 4.794.774.145.525.18
First round 3 4.06 4.89 6.074.514.065.045.13
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 16 5.12 6.53 7.336.796.665.126.13
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 19 5.60 7.49 7.696.459.195.608.34
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 34 13.26 13.26DNF
Square-1
Energy Cube Konin 2024 First round 27 22.25 28.51 28.2029.5722.2527.8629.46
GLS I 2024 First round 18 24.26 34.46 32.6745.2939.5524.2631.15
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 First round 22 24.35 28.96 28.1829.5233.4129.1924.35
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 First round 49 34.30 35.9434.30
Rubik's WCA World Championship 2023 First round 205 21.83 26.62 21.8322.3432.9137.2024.60
Giżycko Open 2023 Second round 15 37.03 40.6937.03
First round 14 23.56 32.17 34.3629.2834.5923.5632.86
Olsztyn Open 2023 Second round 21 20.19 29.63 22.8732.7637.0420.1933.26
First round 21 21.75 27.83 37.9521.7525.6323.2434.62
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 First round 23 21.97 26.51 21.9750.3127.9428.2823.32
Energy Cube Koło 2023 First round 32 25.03 34.63 37.0825.0335.9930.8139.04
GLS II 2023 First round 19 26.24 34.35 30.7234.3026.2438.0356.96
Energy Cube Konin 2023 First round 34 26.09 33.58 31.7838.2845.1030.6726.09
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 Final 17 25.84 30.03 28.3632.7836.5425.8428.95
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 137 19.35 26.59 19.3526.9625.5627.2549.36
Polish Championship 2022 First round 34 20.88 32.70 20.8841.7026.1430.27DNF
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 11 19.13 23.07 23.1832.3419.1322.4423.59
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Final 14 26.12 34.32 33.6726.1236.5732.7136.78
First round 14 24.51 26.98 24.5140.2627.4325.5827.93
Polish Championship 2021 First round 25 21.53 32.24 21.5341.3335.1230.9230.68
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 15 22.64 28.02 30.3625.3035.5028.4122.64
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 30 22.55 27.64 25.0639.5230.4727.4022.55
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 32 1:09.72 1:11.321:09.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 Final 11 DNF DNF
Giżycko Open 2023 Final 9 DNF DNF

History of National Records

Single Average Competition Round Solves
Skewb
1.05 GLS III 2023 Final

Continental Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022
Skewb 1 2.09 2.44 DNF2.122.092.252.96

National Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Polish Championship 2022
Skewb 2 1.52 2.95 3.314.292.571.522.97
Polish Championship 2021
Skewb 2 2.44 3.57 4.375.242.442.983.37
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.