Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Jacob Chambers 4.02 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
11 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
12 Kerry Creech 4.09 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
14 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
15 Jacob Evarts 4.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
16 Edwin Shen 4.22 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
17 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
18 Hubert Hanusiak 4.29 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
18 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
20 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
21 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
23 Oliver Hoy 4.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
26 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
27 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
28 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
29 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
29 Joshua Marriott 4.49 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
31 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
32 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
33 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
34 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Championship 2017
34 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
36 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
37 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
38 Lucas Nieuwland 4.71 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
39 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Przemysław Rogalski 4.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
39 Sean O'Toole 4.75 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021
42 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
43 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
45 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
46 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
47 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
48 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
49 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
50 Liam Wadek 4.90 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
51 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
52 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
53 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
54 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.95 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
55 Hubert Firek 4.97 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
55 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
55 Theo Proferes 4.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
58 Chris Martin 4.99 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
59 Karol Piskorek 5.01 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
60 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
61 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
61 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
63 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
64 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
64 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
66 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
67 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
68 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
69 Magdalena Pabisz 5.16 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
70 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
71 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
72 Vishwa Sankar 5.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
73 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
73 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
75 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 5.26 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
76 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
76 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2011
78 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
79 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
80 Camerone Chin 5.35 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
80 Kyra Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
82 Ryan Pin Harry 5.37 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020
82 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.37 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
84 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
84 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
86 Brandon Harris 5.39 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
86 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
88 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
88 Michael (謝富亦) 5.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
90 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
90 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
90 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
93 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
93 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
95 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
96 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
96 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
98 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
98 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 5.50 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
100 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.