Rankings

Last updated:

Please note that some filters (such as past years) are temporarily disabled. The Software Team is working to restore these filters - we are sorry for the inconvenience.


By region
# Name Result Representing Competition
1 Max Park 59.74 United States Southeast Championship 2022
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:02.67 Republic of Korea Daegu Cold Winter 2024
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1:02.87 Poland Melbourne Summer 2024
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:10.58 Ireland WCA World Championship 2023
5 János Bereczki 1:10.76 Romania Arad Cubing 2023
6 Đỗ Quang Hưng 1:12.09 Vietnam MYHM Singapore Championship 2024
7 Kevin Gerhardt 1:12.93 Germany German Nationals 2023
8 DongSoo Park (박동수) 1:13.77 Republic of Korea Please Big Cubes Korea 2022
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:14.06 Hong Kong, China Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
9 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
11 Omar Ellabban 1:14.40 Canada Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024
12 Max Siauw 1:14.57 United States Taman Anggrek Speedcubing 2023
13 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:15.22 Indonesia Medan Speedcube Challenge 2023
14 Roxy Behrle 1:15.48 United States ALL1- Pittsburgh 2023
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2024
16 Jacob Nokes 1:15.88 United States CMT Frisco 2023
17 Benjamin Wei 1:16.38 United States Rocky Mountain Championship 2023
18 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:16.64 Malaysia Stulang Cube Party 2023
19 Brendyn Dunagan 1:17.32 United States Cal Poly SLO Spring 2023
20 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:17.93 China Big Time Manila 2023
21 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:18.04 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2022
22 Emmanuel Kao 1:18.16 Singapore MYHM Singapore Championship 2024
23 Mark Zimmermann 1:18.19 Germany German Nationals 2023
24 Brandon Nunez 1:18.37 United States Newark's On Track 2023
25 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:18.57 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
26 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:18.65 Chinese Taipei NDHU Big Cube Day 2023
27 Kate Grahame 1:18.73 United States Nub Open Mission Viejo 2023
28 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:19.00 United States Oregon Championship 2023
29 Richard Delacoste 1:19.17 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2023
30 Patrick Ponce 1:19.34 United States WCA World Championship 2023
31 Henry Lichner 1:19.67 United States Peoria Fall 2023
32 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:19.86 Singapore WCA World Championship 2023
33 Marek Majerik 1:20.22 Slovakia Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023
34 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:20.41 China Xi'an Open 2023
35 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:20.50 Malaysia Big Time Manila 2023
36 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 1:20.74 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Open 2023
37 Tristan Chua Yong 1:20.81 Singapore IUKL SOR 2023
38 Burno Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:20.92 Hong Kong, China Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024
39 Vishwa Sankar 1:21.33 United States Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023
40 Celine Tran 1:21.36 Norway Flatåsen Open 2024
41 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:21.59 Peru Chosica's Big Show 2024
42 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
43 Leon Marcell Alamanda 1:21.79 Indonesia Jakarta Masters 2023
44 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:21.85 Thailand Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
45 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:22.05 China Pickering A 2023
46 Lauri Korhonen 1:22.64 Finland Anime Adventure III 2023
47 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:22.85 China Xi'an Open 2023
48 Mats Valk 1:22.91 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2022
49 Jack Pfeifer 1:22.98 United States Washtenaw Slow Summer 2023
50 Nathan Phillips 1:23.04 United States 5x5 on Madison Ice 2023
50 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:23.04 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
52 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:23.44 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2023
53 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:23.53 France Rhein-Neckar Autumn 2023
54 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:23.87 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
55 Twan Dullemond 1:23.97 Netherlands Leersum Algs 2024
56 Alwin Rölz 1:24.00 Switzerland Kuutionvääntelyt 2024
57 Mateusz Szulik 1:24.07 Poland Polish Championship 2023
58 Pahul Singh 1:24.28 Canada Canadian Championship 2023
59 Dan Tran 1:24.33 United States Beckman Gets Big 2023
60 Jeffrey Li 1:24.59 United States New England Championship 2023
61 Sameer Aggarwal 1:24.66 United States Western Championship 2023
62 Diego Rodriguez-Ramirez 1:24.67 Canada NCR Favourites 2023
63 Hayden Ng (吳宇晞) 1:24.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2024
64 Luke Garrett 1:24.96 United States Across the Woods Kentucky A 2023
65 Paul Mahvi 1:25.07 United States SacCubing XVI 2024
66 Varun Mohanraj 1:25.22 United States SacCubing XIV 2023
67 Antonio López 1:25.51 Spain ZGZ Open 2023
68 Eli Jay 1:25.64 United Kingdom ABHM 2023
69 Lee Hoween 1:25.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2023
70 Livia Kleiner 1:25.75 United States Cubes on the Bayside 2023
71 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
72 Bill Wang 1:25.82 Canada Pickering A 2023
73 Carter Bitz 1:25.87 United States Tally Spring 2023
74 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:25.92 Thailand Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
75 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:25.99 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2023
76 Christopher Sun 1:26.04 United States Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023
77 Sean Hartman 1:26.05 United States Let's Even the Odds Alabama 2022
78 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:26.12 Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung Winter Open 2024
79 Evan Liu 1:26.20 United States Panama Nationals 2023
80 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:26.22 Mexico Mexican Championship 2023
81 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
81 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 1:26.28 Chinese Taipei WCA World Championship 2023
83 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:26.32 Mexico Minerva Guadalajara 2023
84 Silas Breault 1:26.36 United States Milwaukee Cubing Mania 2024
85 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:26.49 Vietnam NxN in Hanoi 2024
86 Eder Olivencia González 1:26.50 Spain Portugalete Open 2023
87 Timofei Tarasenko 1:26.61 Russia Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2023
88 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
89 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:26.68 Denmark Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022
90 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 1:26.71 Brazil Floripa ao Cubo 2022
91 Alvar Nylén 1:26.80 Sweden Stockholmsligan Final 2023
92 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 1:26.84 China Xi'an Open 2023
93 Chongkui Chen (陈崇魁) 1:26.88 China Xi'an Open 2023
94 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:26.96 China Hong Kong Championship 2023
95 Cameron Soulagnet 1:27.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2023
96 Katie Hull 1:27.11 United States GA Cubers Big Goobers 2022
97 Deng Zhengping 1:27.39 Singapore Singapore Masters 2023
98 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
99 Jack Larsson Backsell 1:27.84 Sweden Falukorv Open 2023
100 Janelle Loh 1:27.95 Singapore NTU Big Cube Open 2022
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.