Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
2 Max Park 1:14.56 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.84 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
5 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
8 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
9 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
10 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
11 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
12 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
13 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
14 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
16 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
17 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
18 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.59 China Shandong Open 2019
19 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
20 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
21 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:31.62 China Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
22 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
23 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
24 Alexey Zharikov 1:32.43 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
25 Bill Wang 1:32.64 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
26 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
27 János Bereczki 1:34.22 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
27 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:34.22 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
29 Benjamin Wei 1:34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
31 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:35.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
32 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
33 Luke Tycksen 1:35.86 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
34 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:36.01 Malaysia Bologna NxN Spring 2019
35 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:36.34 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
37 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:36.48 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
38 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.83 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
39 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:37.25 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Ryan Driscoll 1:37.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
42 Paul Mahvi 1:37.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
45 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
46 Max Siauw 1:38.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
47 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
48 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
49 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
50 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:38.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
51 Livia Kleiner 1:38.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
52 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:38.91 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019
53 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:38.98 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
54 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
55 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
56 Sean Hartman 1:39.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
57 Kevin Gerhardt 1:39.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
58 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
59 Evan Liu 1:40.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
61 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
62 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
63 Szymon Malinowski 1:40.87 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
64 Bence Barát 1:41.04 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
65 Zachary White 1:41.20 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
66 Paris Dorn 1:41.25 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
67 Robert Yau 1:41.27 United Kingdom London Open 2019
68 Jonathan Chng 1:41.29 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
69 Dana Yi 1:41.60 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
70 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Terminus 2019
71 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
72 Carlos Tapp 1:42.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
73 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:42.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
74 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
75 Przemysław Kaleta 1:42.50 Poland Polish Open 2019
76 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:42.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
77 John Brechon 1:42.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
78 Celine Tran 1:43.03 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
79 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.10 China Shandong Open 2019
80 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
81 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:43.60 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
82 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:43.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
83 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:43.66 China Changsha Autumn 2019
84 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:43.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
85 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:43.98 China China Championship 2019
86 Jason Lee 1:44.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
86 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:44.01 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
88 Clément Cherblanc 1:44.19 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:44.23 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
90 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
91 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:44.61 China Shandong Open 2019
92 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
93 Jaden Lim 1:44.72 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
94 Alvin Yang 1:44.76 China Hefei Summer 2019
95 Jared Stinson 1:44.85 United States Peach State 2019
96 Peter Grassard 1:45.02 France Cube An Dro 2019
97 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
98 Marco Vorländer 1:45.47 Germany Elsass Open 2019
99 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:45.51 Japan Yono Summer 2019
100 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019