Rankings

Last updated:

Please note that some filters (such as past years) are temporarily disabled. The Software Team is working to restore these filters - we are sorry for the inconvenience.


By region
# Name Result Representing Competition
1 Max Park 1:35.68 United States Marshall Cubing September 2022
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:41.29 Republic of Korea Please Big Cubes Korea 2022
3 János Bereczki 1:42.51 Romania Mysłowice Big Cube Open 2022
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:43.49 Ireland Bristol Winter 2024
5 Đỗ Quang Hưng 1:46.76 Vietnam WCA World Championship 2023
6 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:48.70 Malaysia Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1:49.01 Poland Danish Championship 2023
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:50.62 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2023
9 DongSoo Park (박동수) 1:51.06 Republic of Korea Daegu Cold Winter 2024
10 Kevin Hays 1:51.71 United States Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023
11 Benjamin Wei 1:53.48 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2022
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2023
13 Emmanuel Kao 1:54.22 Singapore Singapore Masters 2023
14 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
15 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:54.56 China Xi'an Open 2023
16 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
17 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:56.75 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
18 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:56.97 China Winnipeg Open 2022
19 Brandon Nunez 1:57.17 United States New York New Year 2023
20 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:58.14 Indonesia Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
21 Roxy Behrle 1:58.70 United States Bulldog Fall 2023
22 Mark Zimmermann 1:59.72 Germany Central Germany 2024
23 Kate Grahame 2:00.52 United States Uni Heights Cubing Winter 2024
24 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:00.78 Chinese Taipei NDHU Big Cube Day 2023
25 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:00.98 Hong Kong, China Paradise Park NxNxN 2024
26 Celine Tran 2:01.60 Norway Bergen Spring 2023
27 Richard Delacoste 2:01.70 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2023
28 Michał Halczuk 2:01.95 Poland Wrocław Cubing Holiday 2023
29 Marek Majerik 2:02.45 Slovakia Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023
30 Max Siauw 2:02.57 United States Maltby Mega Special 2023
31 Omar Ellabban 2:02.60 Canada Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024
32 Chongkui Chen (陈崇魁) 2:02.73 China Xi'an Open 2023
33 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:03.49 Vietnam NxN in Hanoi 2024
34 Jeffrey Li 2:04.04 United States WPI Winter 2024
35 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong, China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:04.34 Mexico Rubí Guanajuato 2024
37 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
38 Tristan Chua Yong 2:04.88 Singapore Batam Revival 2022
39 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:05.32 Colombia Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023
40 Alwin Rölz 2:05.70 Switzerland Aasee Algorithms 2023
41 Theo Goluboff 2:05.77 Argentina NxN Di Tella 2024
42 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:06.18 Singapore WCA World Championship 2023
43 Vishwa Sankar 2:06.32 United States Niner Nation Silence 2024
44 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
45 Eli Jay 2:06.39 United Kingdom Kewbz UK Championship 2022
46 Jack Pfeifer 2:06.49 United States Washtenaw Slow Summer 2023
47 Hayden Ng (吳宇晞) 2:06.58 Australia Brisbane Big n Blind 2023
48 Jacob Nokes 2:06.72 United States DeNxNver 2024
49 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:06.80 United States NAC 2022
50 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2:06.87 Hong Kong, China Hong Kong Championship 2023
51 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
52 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:07.75 Republic of Korea Please Big Cubes Korea 2022
53 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:07.94 Republic of Korea Daegu Cold Winter 2024
54 Antonio López 2:08.27 Spain Tio Pep Cubea 2023
55 Burno Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:08.46 Hong Kong, China Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024
56 Silas Breault 2:08.48 United States Milwaukee Cubing Mania 2024
57 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:08.53 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
58 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2023
59 Paul Mahvi 2:09.12 United States Cal Poly SLO Winter 2023
60 Dale Palmares 2:09.33 Philippines Cavite Big Cubes Open 2023
61 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.44 Denmark Danish Championship 2023
62 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
63 Patrick Ponce 2:09.81 United States Mental Breakdown Hoorn 2024
64 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:10.03 Philippines Caloocan Year-End Blast 2023
65 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:10.35 Thailand NxN in Hanoi 2024
66 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
67 Livia Kleiner 2:10.48 United States Empire State Winter 2024
68 Alexander Botz 2:10.68 Germany SSL VI Ljusdal 2023
68 Christopher Sun 2:10.68 United States Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023
70 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:10.75 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2022
71 Kunal Oak 2:11.10 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2024
72 Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 2:11.20 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
73 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:11.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
74 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:11.50 Republic of Korea Hamchang Open 2023
75 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 2:11.51 China Xi'an Open 2023
76 Bill Wang 2:11.82 Canada NAC 2022
77 Sheldon Rego 2:11.94 India Evanston Summer Big Cubes 2023
78 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 2:12.48 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
79 Diego Rodriguez-Ramirez 2:12.58 Canada Pickering A 2023
80 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
81 Bautista Bonazzola 2:12.80 Argentina Litoral Cubea 2023
82 Luke Tycksen 2:12.88 United States Canadian Championship 2023
83 Ng Yong Teng 2:12.95 Singapore Johor Big Cube Challenge 2023
84 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2:13.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2023
85 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
86 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
87 Prakhar Tiwari 2:13.47 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2024
88 Nathan Phillips 2:13.55 United States Minnesota Leap Day 2024
89 Ethan Cho 2:13.63 United States Peoria Fall 2023
90 Henry Lichner 2:13.67 United States Everything in Evanston B 2023
91 Zachary White 2:13.84 United States NAC 2022
92 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
93 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
94 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:14.18 Chinese Taipei NDHU Big Cube Day 2023
95 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:14.67 Malaysia Big Time Manila 2023
96 Jacob Chambers 2:14.82 United Kingdom Wakefield Autumn 2023
97 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
98 Rui Yu (余睿) 2:15.07 Chinese Taipei Taiwan Championship 2023
99 Seungyong Han (한승용) 2:15.40 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2023
100 Brendyn Dunagan 2:15.41 United States Jurupa Valley Cubing Fall 2023
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.