Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:40.11 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
3 Kevin Hays 2:42.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
4 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:49.86 China Shanghai Summer 2013
5 Michał Halczuk 2:52.52 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:52.60 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.20 Russia MPEI Open 2013
8 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:01.58 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
9 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.64 Finland Finnish Open 2013
10 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
11 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
12 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:13.93 China TUT 2013
13 John Brechon 3:15.83 United States Indiana 2013
14 Kevin Costello III 3:16.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
15 Cezary Rokita 3:16.91 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
16 Florian Harrer 3:20.11 Germany Franconia Open 2013
17 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:22.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
18 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
19 Michael Röhrer 3:24.12 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
20 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:24.33 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
21 Mats Valk 3:25.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
22 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:25.93 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
23 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
24 Louis Cormier 3:29.34 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
25 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:29.65 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
26 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
27 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:34.82 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
28 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:35.27 Russia Minsk Open 2013
29 Myles Casanas 3:35.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
30 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:35.63 Japan Japan Open 2013
31 Simon Stannek 3:36.28 Germany German Nationals 2013
32 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:37.26 China Guangdong Open 2013
33 Simon Westlund 3:37.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
34 James Hildreth 3:38.69 United States Indiana 2013
35 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:38.88 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
36 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:39.02 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
37 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.52 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
38 Robert Yau 3:39.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
39 Jascha Bakarinow 3:40.59 Germany German Nationals 2013
40 Gianluca Veschi 3:41.06 Italy Italian Championship 2013
41 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:42.19 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
42 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
43 Matic Omulec 3:42.56 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
44 Max Park 3:42.84 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
45 Keaton Ellis 3:43.88 United States Starlight Open 2013
46 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:44.36 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
47 Erik Akkersdijk 3:44.38 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
48 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:45.03 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
49 Evan Liu 3:45.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
50 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:46.21 Taiwan Shanghai Summer 2013
51 Hunor Bózsing 3:46.31 Hungary Czech Open 2013
52 Juliusz Czakon 3:46.74 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
53 Georgy Vershinin 3:46.78 Russia MPEI Open 2013
54 Mitchell Lane 3:47.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:47.57 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
56 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:47.73 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
57 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:48.29 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
58 Brennan Arnold 3:49.11 United States Cubetcha 2013
59 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:49.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
60 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2013
61 Przemysław Kaleta 3:50.57 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
62 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3:50.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
63 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:51.80 China Shanghai Summer 2013
64 Dániel Varga 3:52.96 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
65 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:52.97 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
66 Szymon Mazur 3:53.73 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
67 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:54.96 Spain UAM Open 2013
68 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:55.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
69 Luis Davila 3:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
70 Walker Welch 3:56.08 United States Indiana 2013
71 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:56.61 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
72 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:57.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
73 Dorian Stein 3:58.00 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
74 Chris Wall 3:58.75 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
75 Lucas Wesche 4:00.16 Germany Munich Open 2013
76 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:00.17 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
77 Rong Fan (樊榕) 4:00.40 China Shanghai Summer 2013
78 Dene Beardsley 4:00.86 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2013
79 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 4:02.08 China Hefei Open 2013
80 Paolo Moriello 4:02.16 Italy Italian Open 2013
81 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:02.40 China Beijing Summer 2013
82 Gabriel LaForte 4:02.78 United States Cubetcha 2013
83 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4:02.91 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
84 Dávid Balog 4:03.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
85 Valentin Havlovec 4:04.08 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
86 Guillermo Conde Gil 4:04.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
87 Breandan Vallance 4:05.05 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
88 Emanuel Rheinert 4:05.53 Germany Munich Open 2013
89 Preston Nguyen 4:05.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
90 Jakob Obleser 4:06.06 Germany Franconia Open 2013
91 Daniel Sheppard 4:06.38 United Kingdom Northern Irish Open 2013
92 Yongting You (尤永庭) 4:06.46 China Shanghai Summer 2013
93 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 4:07.31 China Antelope Valley Fall 2013
94 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 4:07.71 Spain UAM Open 2013
95 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:08.97 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
96 Cyril Barigand 4:09.47 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
97 Nurym Kudaibergen 4:09.71 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2013
98 Christopher Olson 4:10.02 United States Indiana 2013
99 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:10.06 China TUT 2013
100 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 4:10.39 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013