Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michał Halczuk 3:25.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
2 Bence Barát 3:28.93 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
3 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
4 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:51.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
5 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:55.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
6 Erik Akkersdijk 3:56.27 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
7 Feliks Zemdegs 3:56.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
8 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
9 Dan Cohen 3:58.94 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
10 Norbert Héjja 4:04.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
11 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
12 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
13 Emily Wang 4:13.71 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
14 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
15 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
16 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
17 Kevin Hays 4:18.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Myles Casanas 4:19.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Łukasz Cichecki 4:22.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
20 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:23.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
21 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:25.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
22 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
23 Dániel Varga 4:27.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
24 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:31.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
25 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
26 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
27 Milán Baticz 4:34.80 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
28 Michael Gottlieb 4:34.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
29 Breandan Vallance 4:35.18 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
30 Kamil Zieliński 4:35.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
31 Balázs Bernát 4:36.35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
32 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:37.47 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
33 Riccardo Simone 4:38.06 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
34 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
35 Simon Westlund 4:38.53 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Jascha Bakarinow 4:39.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
37 Brendon Hemsley 4:40.19 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
38 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:40.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
39 Mats Valk 4:41.72 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
39 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:41.72 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
41 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
42 Dene Beardsley 4:44.31 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
43 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:45.41 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
44 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:47.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
45 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
46 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:48.86 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
47 Jack Moseley 4:50.02 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
48 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 4:50.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
49 Philippe Virouleau 4:52.61 France Naoned Open 2010
50 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
51 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
52 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
54 Mihail Myshkin 4:53.65 Russia MPEI Open 2010
55 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:55.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
56 James Hildreth 4:55.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
57 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
58 Edward Liu 5:01.02 United States Utah Summer 2010
59 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:03.69 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
60 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
61 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:05.24 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
62 Olivér Perge 5:06.94 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
63 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5:07.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
64 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 5:08.78 Japan Japan Open 2010
65 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
66 Tobias Christlieb 5:10.77 Germany Aachen Open 2010
67 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:11.75 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
68 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
69 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
70 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
71 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
72 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
73 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
74 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:18.40 China Taiyuan 2010
75 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
76 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
77 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
78 Moritz Karl 5:21.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
79 Ville Seppänen 5:23.19 Finland Aachen Open 2010
80 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
81 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
82 Paolo Moriello 5:24.21 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
83 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
84 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5:24.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
85 Chen Kee Yen 5:26.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
86 Cornelius Dieckmann 5:26.56 Germany Cologne Open 2010
87 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5:27.15 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
88 Péter Róka 5:27.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
89 Giovanni Contardi 5:28.28 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
90 Patrick Jameson 5:28.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
91 Péter Pozsgai 5:29.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
92 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
93 Michael Young 5:30.69 United States Utah Summer 2010
94 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Marek Wójtowicz 5:34.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
96 Anton Bedrichenko 5:35.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
97 Joey Gouly 5:39.27 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
98 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5:41.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
99 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:42.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
100 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:42.77 China Tianjin Open 2010