1 |
Tommy Cherry |
14.15 |
United States |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
14.07 | 13.98 | 14.39 | | |
|
2 |
Elliott Kobelansky |
15.05 |
Canada |
Panthers Cube Day 2023 |
15.29 | 14.15 | 15.70 | | |
|
3 |
Charlie Eggins |
15.12 |
Australia |
Eastside Side Events 2024 |
14.67 | 17.70 | 12.98 | | |
|
4 |
Stanley Chapel |
16.00 |
United States |
Virginia Championship 2023 |
15.58 | 16.01 | 16.42 | | |
|
5 |
Manuel Gutman |
16.22 |
Argentina |
Nacionales Argentinas 2023 |
16.30 | 16.71 | 15.66 | | |
|
6 |
Gianfranco Huanqui |
17.04 |
Peru |
Speedsolving Geekcuber 2023 |
16.15 | 18.60 | 16.37 | | |
|
7 |
Yifan Wang (王逸帆) |
17.17 |
China |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
14.99 | 19.97 | 16.54 | | |
|
8 |
Jakob Gunnarsson |
17.67 |
Sweden |
Twixmas Jönköping 2022 |
17.84 | 18.43 | 16.73 | | |
|
9 |
Liam Chen |
17.88 |
United States |
Silver Spring Summer 2022 |
16.49 | 17.18 | 19.98 | | |
|
10 |
Michael Tripodi |
18.17 |
Australia |
Melbourne Cube Days 2022 |
18.59 | 18.56 | 17.35 | | |
|
11 |
Jeff Park |
18.18 |
United States |
OU Winter 2019 |
16.77 | 18.32 | 19.44 | | |
|
12 |
Jack Cai |
18.27 |
Australia |
Melbourne Cube Days 2019 |
21.39 | 16.46 | 16.96 | | |
|
13 |
Max Hilliard |
18.28 |
United States |
Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 |
17.30 | 19.45 | 18.10 | | |
|
14 |
Noah Swor |
18.35 |
United States |
Florida Fall 2021 |
16.61 | 16.09 | 22.34 | | |
|
15 |
Martin Vædele Egdal |
18.36 |
Denmark |
Greve Gymnasium 2020 |
18.22 | 17.68 | 19.18 | | |
|
16 |
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) |
18.40 |
China |
May MBLD Madness Singapore 2023 |
16.09 | 21.79 | 17.31 | | |
|
17 |
Theodore Chan |
18.82 |
Singapore |
MYHM Singapore Championship 2024 |
17.83 | 19.35 | 19.27 | | |
|
18 |
Krzysztof Bober |
18.85 |
Poland |
Szczecin Summer 2023 |
17.78 | 19.90 | 18.88 | | |
|
19 |
Graham Siggins |
19.06 |
United States |
UCSD Winter 2023 |
18.74 | 19.66 | 18.78 | | |
|
19 |
Tam Quan |
19.06 |
Australia |
Solving in Sale 2023 |
18.54 | 18.73 | 19.92 | | |
|
21 |
Jake Klassen |
19.12 |
Canada |
Winnipeg Open 2019 |
21.09 | 18.03 | 18.24 | | |
|
22 |
Phillip Maxwell |
19.22 |
Indonesia |
Jakarta Speedcubing 2022 |
18.21 | 17.82 | 21.63 | | |
|
23 |
Berta García Parra |
19.23 |
Spain |
Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 |
19.56 | 20.74 | 17.40 | | |
|
24 |
Will Cerne |
19.31 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
22.45 | 18.45 | 17.04 | | |
|
25 |
Calix Tang |
19.40 |
United States |
Mountain View Multi Madness 2023 |
16.94 | 21.70 | 19.57 | | |
|
26 |
Bowen Xiao (肖博文) |
19.47 |
China |
Kunshan Side Events 2021 |
19.04 | 18.65 | 20.72 | | |
|
27 |
Antonio Kam (甘浩東) |
19.49 |
Hong Kong, China |
Berkeley Summer 2023 |
20.38 | 20.84 | 17.25 | | |
|
28 |
Jens Haber |
19.51 |
Germany |
Rhein-Neckar Open 2022 |
18.68 | 18.05 | 21.79 | | |
|
29 |
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) |
19.55 |
Japan |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
21.08 | 18.21 | 19.36 | | |
|
30 |
Andy Wong |
19.61 |
United States |
Mini-sota 2023 |
23.16 | 19.55 | 16.12 | | |
|
31 |
Daniel Wallin |
19.68 |
Sweden |
Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2022 |
20.27 | 19.70 | 19.08 | | |
|
32 |
Jaye Sloan |
20.20 |
United Kingdom |
Rubik's UK Championship 2023 |
23.41 | 18.12 | 19.07 | | |
|
33 |
Adrian Dębski |
20.21 |
Poland |
Szczecin Open 2022 |
18.74 | 22.15 | 19.75 | | |
|
34 |
Ben Stokes |
20.36 |
United Kingdom |
Hampshire Spring 2023 |
22.20 | 19.72 | 19.16 | | |
|
35 |
Carter Kucala |
20.46 |
United States |
Mini-sota 2023 |
22.61 | 22.79 | 15.99 | | |
|
36 |
Wojciech Rogoziński |
20.75 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open IV 2022 |
21.05 | 20.66 | 20.55 | | |
|
37 |
Arthur Garcin |
20.83 |
France |
Barby Cube 2023 |
20.86 | 22.52 | 19.12 | | |
|
38 |
Antoine Cantin |
21.18 |
Canada |
WCA Euro 2018 |
21.61 | 22.08 | 19.84 | | |
|
39 |
Josh Weimer |
21.19 |
United States |
Texas Quiet Championship 2022 |
20.86 | 19.14 | 23.57 | | |
|
40 |
Charles Daloz-Baltenberger |
21.27 |
France |
Longjum'Open 2024 |
19.67 | 18.45 | 25.68 | | |
|
41 |
Charlie Harrison |
21.51 |
United Kingdom |
Sheffield Spring - BBO 2023 |
22.17 | 20.06 | 22.29 | | |
|
42 |
Rowe Hessler |
21.63 |
United States |
Slow N Steady Spring 2023 |
23.95 | 23.15 | 17.78 | | |
|
43 |
Radomił Baran |
21.74 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Dąbrowa Górnicza 2022 |
21.27 | 21.06 | 22.90 | | |
|
44 |
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) |
21.77 |
Chinese Taipei |
Please Be Quiet Taiwan 2024 |
20.44 | 21.81 | 23.07 | | |
|
45 |
Nicolas Campanario |
21.82 |
Argentina |
Nacionales Uruguayas 2023 |
21.35 | 21.14 | 22.96 | | |
|
46 |
Keita Hayakawa (早川慶太) |
21.85 |
Japan |
Ota Blind Summer 2022 |
18.30 | 24.16 | 23.10 | | |
|
47 |
Mikołaj Morawski |
21.95 |
Poland |
Mikołajki Open 2023 |
22.37 | 20.93 | 22.55 | | |
|
48 |
Elvin Thorsen |
22.22 |
Sweden |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 |
21.41 | 22.67 | 22.58 | | |
|
49 |
Thomas Strasser |
22.23 |
Austria |
Ljubljana Blind Open 2024 |
22.82 | 19.99 | 23.89 | | |
|
50 |
Sebastiano Tronto |
22.27 |
Italy |
PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 |
26.01 | 20.73 | 20.06 | | |
|
51 |
Angelo Zhang |
22.36 |
United States |
Longhorn Cube Day 2017 |
23.18 | 23.17 | 20.73 | | |
|
52 |
Kamil Przybylski |
22.37 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open II 2022 |
19.78 | 24.28 | 23.04 | | |
|
53 |
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) |
22.63 |
China |
Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021 |
26.29 | 21.32 | 20.28 | | |
|
54 |
Ishaan Agrawal |
22.67 |
United States |
6.25 Bay Area 2017 |
22.67 | 24.14 | 21.21 | | |
|
55 |
Ryan Pilat |
22.68 |
United States |
Don't DNS Denton 2023 |
23.05 | 26.70 | 18.28 | | |
|
56 |
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) |
22.79 |
China |
Singapore Championship 2023 |
25.52 | 22.04 | 20.80 | | |
|
57 |
Maxime Madrzyk |
22.81 |
France |
Sézanne Open 2023 |
23.56 | 21.56 | 23.32 | | |
|
58 |
Olivier Vos |
22.90 |
Netherlands |
Westfries Open 2022 |
21.83 | 23.39 | 23.48 | | |
|
59 |
Guido Dipietro |
22.98 |
Argentina |
Santa Fe Cubea 2023 |
22.37 | 23.36 | 23.22 | | |
|
60 |
Oliver Fritz |
23.04 |
Germany |
Spanish Championship 2023 |
23.59 | 24.50 | 21.02 | | |
|
61 |
Hari Anirudh |
23.14 |
India |
Mémorial François Courtès 2020 |
22.36 | 21.70 | 25.36 | | |
|
62 |
Grigorii Alekseev |
23.27 |
Russia |
Kiev Super Blind 2019 |
23.40 | 20.72 | 25.69 | | |
|
63 |
Ben Baron |
23.51 |
Israel |
Israel Championship 2023 |
25.88 | 25.11 | 19.53 | | |
|
64 |
Ádám Barta |
23.57 |
Hungary |
Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018 |
25.08 | 24.53 | 21.10 | | |
|
65 |
Noah Kraft |
23.61 |
Germany |
RNSEA 2023 |
22.57 | 25.76 | 22.49 | | |
|
66 |
Jefferson Durango |
23.66 |
Colombia |
Neiva Open 2022 |
28.13 | 21.08 | 21.78 | | |
|
67 |
Ezra Hirschi |
23.88 |
Switzerland |
Manchester MBLD Day 2024 |
22.99 | 25.60 | 23.05 | | |
|
68 |
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) |
23.98 |
Japan |
YRCC Open 2018 |
23.90 | 25.71 | 22.34 | | |
|
69 |
David Karalli (داود قراعلي) |
23.99 |
United States |
Western Championship 2023 |
25.94 | 25.78 | 20.26 | | |
|
69 |
Dominik Kobinski |
23.99 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open 2024 |
22.14 | 24.36 | 25.47 | | |
|
71 |
Tomoya Firman |
24.08 |
Australia |
New Zealand Nationals 2018 |
26.78 | 21.81 | 23.65 | | |
|
72 |
Bálint Csengő |
24.14 |
Hungary |
Slovak Nationals 2023 |
20.99 | 26.92 | 24.52 | | |
|
73 |
Benjamin Paul |
24.15 |
Australia |
Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2022 |
28.53 | 22.56 | 21.35 | | |
|
74 |
Heejun Kim (김희준) |
24.36 |
Republic of Korea |
Play Cube X4 2019 |
20.30 | 24.38 | 28.39 | | |
|
75 |
Vishwanath Jeyaraman |
24.48 |
India |
The Battle of Lex-side-ton 2023 |
23.16 | 25.93 | 24.36 | | |
|
76 |
Christopher Morris |
24.50 |
United Kingdom |
ABHC 2019 |
22.80 | 29.72 | 20.98 | | |
|
77 |
Theo Goluboff |
24.64 |
Argentina |
NxN Di Tella 2024 |
27.17 | 18.40 | 28.35 | | |
|
78 |
Ethan Davis |
24.72 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
28.48 | 24.18 | 21.49 | | |
|
79 |
Karol Piskorek |
24.77 |
Poland |
Polish Championship 2023 |
27.28 | 22.53 | 24.51 | | |
|
80 |
James Macdiarmid |
24.85 |
New Zealand |
NZ Nationals 2022 |
26.30 | 24.47 | 23.78 | | |
|
81 |
Thiago Han |
24.88 |
Brazil |
Winchester Blind & Side 2023 |
24.59 | 24.63 | 25.42 | | |
|
82 |
Ryan Farish |
25.03 |
United States |
Think In Fink Fall 2022 |
29.14 | 20.18 | 25.77 | | |
|
83 |
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) |
25.08 |
China |
Manchester BLD Day 2023 |
24.75 | 25.75 | 24.74 | | |
|
84 |
Paul Taylor |
25.13 |
United States |
PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 |
29.26 | 22.64 | 23.49 | | |
|
85 |
Stanisław Szyszka |
25.26 |
Poland |
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 |
24.56 | 26.13 | 25.09 | | |
|
86 |
Adel Mosallami |
25.30 |
Philippines |
Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2022 |
24.30 | 24.68 | 26.91 | | |
|
87 |
Marcin Kowalczyk |
25.45 |
Poland |
Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 |
25.88 | 29.22 | 21.24 | | |
|
88 |
Xin Shi (石欣) |
25.51 |
China |
Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 |
25.85 | 24.78 | 25.89 | | |
|
89 |
Jakov Srečković |
25.55 |
Croatia |
Slovenian Nationals 2023 |
24.91 | 22.52 | 29.23 | | |
|
90 |
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz |
25.59 |
Argentina |
UTN Bisiesto 2020 |
25.14 | 26.27 | 25.35 | | |
|
91 |
Joshua Chau |
25.60 |
Australia |
Melbourne Trilogy Upstairs 2022 |
23.13 | 26.12 | 27.56 | | |
|
92 |
Grzegorz Jałocha |
25.62 |
Poland |
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 |
23.13 | 27.58 | 26.15 | | |
|
93 |
Neel Gore |
25.79 |
United States |
SoCal Silent Spectacular 2022 |
27.92 | 28.38 | 21.08 | | |
|
94 |
Jorian Meeuse |
25.82 |
Netherlands |
Dutch Winter South 2024 |
25.82 | 26.71 | 24.94 | | |
|
95 |
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) |
25.88 |
China |
Guangdong Open 2021 |
22.82 | 30.58 | 24.25 | | |
|
96 |
Timo Norrkniivilä |
25.99 |
Finland |
Tapiola Winter Open 2019 |
24.35 | 26.71 | 26.90 | | |
|
97 |
Radosław Opoka |
26.00 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 |
24.53 | 29.61 | 23.86 | | |
|
98 |
Diego Meneghetti |
26.01 |
Brazil |
Osório Guri Cubing 2024 |
25.57 | 26.86 | 25.60 | | |
|
99 |
Marius Chaudesaygues |
26.04 |
France |
Only Oullins Open 2024 |
24.91 | 31.67 | 21.55 | | |
|
100 |
Ethan Pan |
26.08 |
New Zealand |
Palmerston North 2021 |
25.99 | 28.92 | 23.33 | | |
|