Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
2 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
4 Maxence Baudry 1.58 France Chelles Open 2020
5 Urho Kinnunen 1.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
6 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.60 China Washington Championship 2020
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
8 Federico Da Fonseca 1.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
9 Mattheo de Wit 1.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
10 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
11 Łukasz Burliga 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
12 Conor Sullivan 1.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
13 Elias Malomgré 1.77 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
13 Stanley Chapel 1.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
15 Brayden Wroten 1.78 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
16 Lorenzo Layug 1.80 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
17 Anthony Lafourcade 1.86 France Chelles Open 2020
17 Tyler Robinson 1.86 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
19 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020
20 Brad Hoffman 1.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
21 Eduardo Munive 1.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
22 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
23 Midas Kiebert 1.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
24 William Klauer 1.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
25 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.96 Denmark Basel Open 2020
26 Simon Kellum 1.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
27 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.98 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
28 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
28 Marcus Moberg 1.99 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
30 Jack Pfeifer 2.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
31 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.02 China Ordos Winter 2020
32 Niko Ronkainen 2.03 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
33 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.05 Russia Budapest Open 2020
33 Michał Krasowski 2.05 Poland LLS II 2020
35 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
36 Tyler Kochy 2.10 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
37 Cale Schoon 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
37 Cory Yurkovic 2.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
37 Dylan Johnston 2.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
37 Tyler Johnson 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
41 Harry Savage 2.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
41 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
43 Milo Black 2.16 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
43 Mitchell Lane 2.16 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
43 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.16 China Jieyang Winter 2020
46 Walter Felix 2.17 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
46 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
48 Eli Kirk 2.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
48 Sören Jaan Handschuch 2.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
50 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2.20 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
50 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
52 Lauri Korhonen 2.22 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
53 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.23 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
54 George Scholey 2.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
54 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.26 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
54 Seath Margatinez 2.26 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
54 Wojciech Barciaga 2.26 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
58 Brian Johnson 2.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
58 Max Siauw 2.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
60 Andy Gong 2.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
60 Bryan Eng 2.28 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
60 Corey Sakowski 2.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
63 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.30 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
64 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
65 Cezary Mach 2.35 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
66 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.36 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
66 Parker Trager 2.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
66 Zayn Khanani 2.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
69 Derek White 2.37 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
70 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.39 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
70 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
70 Simon Jansson 2.39 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
73 Jan Zych 2.40 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
73 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
75 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.42 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
75 Mateusz Szulik 2.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
75 Nicolas Gertner 2.42 France Chelles Open 2020
78 Vojtěch Kundera 2.43 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020
79 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.44 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
80 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.45 China Jieyang Winter 2020
81 Arseniy Dyachenko 2.46 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
81 Dániel Székely 2.46 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
81 Elvin Thorsen 2.46 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
81 Joey Stahl 2.46 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
85 Ákos Dél 2.47 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
85 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020
87 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 2.48 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
88 AJ Kamal 2.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
88 Noah Pihlstrand 2.51 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
88 Riley Norrid 2.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
91 Aedan Bryant 2.53 United States MIT Winter 2020
91 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.53 China Trinity Valley Spring 2020
93 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.55 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
94 Ian Southa 2.56 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
94 Lucas Maillard 2.56 France Chelles Open 2020
94 Szabolcs Szántai 2.56 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
97 Daniel Wallin 2.59 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
97 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
97 Peter Preston 2.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
100 Dominik Fürer 2.60 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020