Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
6 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
6 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
9 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
9 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
11 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
13 Carter Kucala 1.18 United States Small Cheese 2019
14 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
14 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
16 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
19 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
19 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
21 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
23 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
23 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
25 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Jonatan Kłosko 1.29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
25 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
28 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
28 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
28 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
28 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
28 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
33 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
33 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
33 Riley Norrid 1.31 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
36 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
36 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
38 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
40 Jonatan Kłosko 1.35 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
41 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
41 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
41 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
41 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
45 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
45 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
45 Łukasz Burliga 1.37 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
45 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
49 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
49 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
49 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
52 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
52 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Fargo Fall 2018
52 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Heartland Championship 2019
52 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States North Liberty 2019
52 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
52 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
52 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland WCA Euro 2018
52 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
52 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
61 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
61 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
63 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
63 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
63 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
63 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
63 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
68 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
68 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
68 Łukasz Burliga 1.42 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
71 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
71 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
71 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
71 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
71 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
76 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
76 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
76 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
79 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
79 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
79 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
82 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.46 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
82 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
82 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
85 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
85 Łukasz Burliga 1.47 Poland Staszic Open 2017
87 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
87 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
89 Michał Krasowski 1.49 Poland LLS III 2019
89 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
91 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
91 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.50 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
93 Łukasz Burliga 1.51 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
93 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
95 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
95 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland LLS II 2019
95 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland Project Radom 2018
98 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
98 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53 Poland GLS Final 2017
98 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Project Radom 2018
98 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
98 Michał Krasowski 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
103 Jonatan Kłosko 1.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
103 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
103 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.54 Spain UCM Open 2019
103 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
107 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
107 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
109 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.56 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
109 Łukasz Burliga 1.56 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
109 Mattheo de Wit 1.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
112 Carter Kucala 1.57 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
112 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.57 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
112 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.57 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
112 Michał Rzewuski 1.57 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
112 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
112 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
112 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
119 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
119 Cale Schoon 1.58 United States Heartland Champs 2017
119 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.58 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
119 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
119 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
119 Leo Min-Bedford 1.58 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
119 Maxence Baudry 1.58 France Chelles Open 2020
119 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
119 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.58 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
128 Amos Nordman 1.59 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
128 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
128 Oleksandr Savchyn 1.59 Ukraine Munich Open 2019
128 Urho Kinnunen 1.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
132 Marcus Moberg 1.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
132 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.60 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
132 Simon Kellum 1.60 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
132 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.60 China Washington Championship 2020
136 Calven Lipec 1.61 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
136 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
136 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
136 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.61 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
136 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.61 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
141 Carter Kucala 1.62 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
141 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Iceland Nationals 2018
141 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.62 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
141 Luigi Soriano 1.62 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
141 Łukasz Burliga 1.62 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
141 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.62 Spain WCA Euro 2018
141 Matteo Dummar 1.62 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
141 Michał Krasowski 1.62 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
141 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
150 Aiden Bartlett 1.63 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
150 Carter Kucala 1.63 United States Sioux Fall 2019
150 Hao Lin (林皓) 1.63 China GDSY Open 2019
150 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
150 Jan Zych 1.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
150 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
150 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
150 Michał Rzewuski 1.63 Poland German Nationals 2017
150 Yee Wen Foo 1.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
159 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Sanlo 2017
159 Jan Zych 1.64 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
159 Nicolas Gertner 1.64 France WCA World Championship 2019
159 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
159 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
159 Tyler Robinson 1.64 United States Fargo Fall 2018
159 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
166 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
166 Jonatan Kłosko 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
166 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.65 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
166 Mattheo de Wit 1.65 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
166 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
171 Anthony Lafourcade 1.66 France Cube An Dro 2019
171 Evan Liu 1.66 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
171 Federico Da Fonseca 1.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
171 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.66 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
171 Łukasz Burliga 1.66 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
171 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.66 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
171 Michał Rzewuski 1.66 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
171 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.66 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
171 Semen Artyukhov 1.66 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
171 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.66 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
171 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.66 China River Hill Spring 2018
182 Dominic Thomas 1.67 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
182 Henry Savich 1.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
182 Łukasz Burliga 1.67 Poland Project Będzin 2019
182 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.67 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
182 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 Poland Masovian Open 2015
182 Szymon Malinowski 1.67 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
182 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.67 China China Championship 2019
182 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
190 Dominik Fürer 1.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
190 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Championship 2015
190 Jonatan Kłosko 1.68 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
190 Key Yu Wan 1.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
190 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
190 Mattheo de Wit 1.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
190 Michał Rzewuski 1.68 Poland Project Łuków 2018
197 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
197 Imants Liepiņš 1.69 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
197 Jonatan Kłosko 1.69 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
197 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
197 Luke Garrett 1.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
197 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.69 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
197 Noé Bourdon 1.69 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
197 Riley Norrid 1.69 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
197 Sheldon Rego 1.69 India WCA World Championship 2019
197 Simon Kellum 1.69 United States North Liberty 2019
197 Vojtěch Kundera 1.69 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
197 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.69 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
209 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
209 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
209 Daniel Wallin 1.70 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
209 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
209 Jesús Jorge García López 1.70 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
209 Nikhil Soares 1.70 India WCA World Championship 2019
209 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.70 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
216 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
216 Carter Kucala 1.71 United States Fargo Fall 2018
216 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.71 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
216 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.71 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
216 Łukasz Burliga 1.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
216 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
216 Mattheo de Wit 1.71 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
216 Michał Rzewuski 1.71 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
216 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.71 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
216 Simon Kellum 1.71 United States Heartland Championship 2019
216 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
216 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.71 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
228 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
228 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
228 Michał Rzewuski 1.72 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
231 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 1.73 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
231 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019
231 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.73 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
231 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil South American Championship 2018
231 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
231 George Scholey 1.73 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
231 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
231 Łukasz Burliga 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
231 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
231 Nitin Nathan 1.73 United States Indian Nationals 2019
231 Riley Norrid 1.73 United States Cubalaya 2019
242 Carter Kucala 1.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
242 Cory Yurkovic 1.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
242 Karam Al-Robaie 1.74 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
242 Léo Bailly 1.74 France French Championship 2019
242 Łukasz Burliga 1.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
242 Madhav Singh 1.74 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
242 Marcus Moberg 1.74 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
242 Marcus Moberg 1.74 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
242 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1.74 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
251 Aiden Bartlett 1.75 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
251 Antonie Paterakis 1.75 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
251 Carter Kucala 1.75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
251 Chris Mills 1.75 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
251 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.75 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
251 Gergely Novotni 1.75 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
251 Jonatan Kłosko 1.75 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
251 Karam Al-Robaie 1.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
251 Łukasz Burliga 1.75 Poland Polish Championship 2018
251 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
251 Maxence Baudry 1.75 France French Championship 2019
251 Michał Rzewuski 1.75 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
251 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
251 Ulrik Bredland 1.75 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
265 Adam Chodyniecki 1.76 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
265 Benjamin Warry 1.76 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
265 Conor Sullivan 1.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
265 Federico Da Fonseca 1.76 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
265 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
265 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
265 Leo Min-Bedford 1.76 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
265 Walter Felix 1.76 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
273 Alejandro Jonela III 1.77 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
273 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
273 Elias Malomgré 1.77 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
273 George Scholey 1.77 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
273 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.77 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
273 Jonatan Kłosko 1.77 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
273 Lennon Hughes 1.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
273 Łukasz Burliga 1.77 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
273 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.77 Japan Japan Championship 2019
273 Stanley Chapel 1.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
273 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
273 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.77 China China Championship 2017
285 Brayden Wroten 1.78 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
285 Cale Schoon 1.78 United States Heartland Champs 2018
285 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
285 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
285 George Scholey 1.78 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
285 Jan Zych 1.78 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
285 Jonatan Kłosko 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
285 Kevin Gerhardt 1.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
285 Łukasz Burliga 1.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
285 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.78 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
285 Michał Rzewuski 1.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
285 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.78 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
285 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
285 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
285 William Klauer 1.78 United States Northeast Championship 2019
300 Harry Savage 1.79 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
300 Jinseo Hong 1.79 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
300 Kobe Balin 1.79 United States WCA World Championship 2019
300 Leo Min-Bedford 1.79 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
300 Michał Rzewuski 1.79 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
300 Sidharth Sudhir 1.79 United States Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
300 Tomáš Nguyen 1.79 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
300 Vojtěch Kundera 1.79 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
300 Walker Welch 1.79 United States Heartland Championship 2019
300 Yap Di Sheng 1.79 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
310 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
310 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.80 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
310 Federico Da Fonseca 1.80 Argentina DST Verano 2017
310 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
310 Lorenzo Layug 1.80 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
310 Łukasz Burliga 1.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
310 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.80 Spain Spain 2018
310 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.80 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
310 Mattheo de Wit 1.80 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
310 Michał Rzewuski 1.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
310 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1.80 China Wuxi Winter 2019
310 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1.80 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
310 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.80 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
310 Timotej Šimurka 1.80 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
310 Tyler Robinson 1.80 United States Cubetcha 2019
310 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.80 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
326 Cale Schoon 1.81 United States Heartland Championship 2019
326 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
326 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
326 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
326 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland World Championship 2017
326 Karam Al-Robaie 1.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
326 Lorenzo Layug 1.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
326 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
326 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
326 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.81 China China Championship 2017
326 Simon Kellum 1.81 United States Heartland Championship 2019
337 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 1.82 China Xuzhou Open 2018
337 Henri Gerber 1.82 Germany BKP 2017
337 Jonatan Kłosko 1.82 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
337 Justin Choi 1.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
337 Karam Al-Robaie 1.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
337 Łukasz Burliga 1.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
337 Łukasz Burliga 1.82 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
337 Mattheo de Wit 1.82 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
337 Maxim Ilin 1.82 Russia Kursk Open 2018
337 Nicolas Gertner 1.82 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
337 Riley Norrid 1.82 United States Texas Out of School 2019
337 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.82 China New Jersey Championship 2018
349 Carter Kucala 1.83 United States Fargo Fall 2019
349 Dhruv Arora 1.83 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
349 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Dutch Nationals 2019
349 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Haarlem Cubing 2019
349 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
349 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
349 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 Poland Czech Open 2016
349 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
349 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
349 Marianna Bondi 1.83 Italy Italian Championship 2018
349 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
349 Ryan Pilat 1.83 United States OU Winter 2019
349 Tan Kwan Yang 1.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
349 Walker Welch 1.83 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
349 Walter Duff 1.83 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
349 William Klauer 1.83 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
349 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.83 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
366 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
366 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.84 United States Heartland Champs 2018
366 Drew Brads 1.84 United States Michigan 2017
366 Fabio Schwandt 1.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
366 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
366 Jayden McNeill 1.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
366 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
366 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
366 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
366 Léo Bailly 1.84 France WCA Euro 2018
366 Leo Min-Bedford 1.84 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
366 Łukasz Burliga 1.84 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
366 Roger Lightbody III 1.84 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
366 Wojciech Barciaga 1.84 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
366 Yannic Waser 1.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
381 Antonie Paterakis 1.85 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
381 Christopher Chi 1.85 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
381 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
381 Fabio Schwandt 1.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
381 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.85 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
381 Jonatan Kłosko 1.85 Poland WCA Euro 2018
381 Jonatan Kłosko 1.85 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
381 Michał Rzewuski 1.85 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
381 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 1.85 China WCA World Championship 2019
381 Rami Sbahi 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
381 Vladislav Kozhin 1.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
392 Aneesh Sawant 1.86 India WCA World Championship 2019
392 Anthony Lafourcade 1.86 France Chelles Open 2020
392 Cale Schoon 1.86 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
392 Federico Da Fonseca 1.86 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
392 Harry Savage 1.86 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
392 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.86 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
392 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.86 Spain WCA Euro 2018
392 Michał Krasowski 1.86 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
392 Michał Rzewuski 1.86 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
392 Michał Rzewuski 1.86 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
392 Muhammad Syahmi 1.86 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
392 Nelson Yu 1.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
392 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 1.86 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
392 Tyler Robinson 1.86 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
392 Vladislav Kozhin 1.86 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
392 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.86 China China Championship 2018
408 Anthony Lafourcade 1.87 France WCA Euro 2018
408 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 1.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
408 Clément Cherblanc 1.87 France Chelles Open 2019
408 Danila Dubovik 1.87 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
408 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
408 Jan Zych 1.87 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
408 Jonatan Kłosko 1.87 Poland Euro 2016
408 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
408 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020
408 Riley Norrid 1.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
418 Birk Bredland 1.88 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
418 Brad Hoffman 1.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
418 Jakub Grzybowski 1.88 Poland Project Będzin 2019
418 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.88 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
418 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88 Poland Polish Championship 2018
418 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
418 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
418 Łukasz Burliga 1.88 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
418 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.88 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
418 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.88 Japan Saitama 2018
418 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
429 AJ Kamal 1.89 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
429 Eduardo Munive 1.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
429 Jan Zych 1.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
429 Joaquin Abarca 1.89 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
429 Leo Min-Bedford 1.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
429 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.89 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
429 Łukasz Burliga 1.89 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
429 Michał Krasowski 1.89 Poland Polish Championship 2018
429 Michał Krasowski 1.89 Poland Project Radom 2018
429 Michał Rzewuski 1.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
429 Michał Rzewuski 1.89 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
429 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.89 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
429 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.89 China China Championship 2019
442 Caleb Clark 1.90 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
442 Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván 1.90 Mexico Izcube 2019
442 Fabio Schwandt 1.90 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
442 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
442 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley 2016
442 Jonatan Kłosko 1.90 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
442 Joshua Feran 1.90 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
442 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
442 Mattheo de Wit 1.90 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
442 Michał Krasowski 1.90 Poland LLS VI 2018
442 Michał Rzewuski 1.90 Poland Czech Open 2016
442 Pratik Khanna 1.90 India Indian Nationals 2019
442 Vojtěch Kundera 1.90 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
455 Cezary Mach 1.91 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
455 Henri Gerber 1.91 Germany German Nationals 2018
455 Jonatan Kłosko 1.91 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
455 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
455 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.91 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
455 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
455 Łukasz Burliga 1.91 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
455 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
455 Maxence Baudry 1.91 France Chelles Open 2020
455 Maxence Baudry 1.91 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
455 Vojtěch Kundera 1.91 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
455 Yee Wen Foo 1.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
455 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
468 Aedan Bryant 1.92 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
468 Anthony Lafourcade 1.92 France Elsass Open 2019
468 Carter Kucala 1.92 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
468 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.92 United States Michigan 2017
468 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1.92 Spain WCA Euro 2018
468 George Scholey 1.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
468 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
468 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.92 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
468 Jonatan Kłosko 1.92 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
468 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.92 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
468 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States George School Open 2019
468 Łukasz Burliga 1.92 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
468 Matt Lee 1.92 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
468 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Staszic Open 2017
468 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
468 Michał Rzewuski 1.92 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
468 Michał Rzewuski 1.92 Poland Staszic Open 2017
468 Mikhail Kuzin 1.92 Russia Pskov Open 2019
468 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.92 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
468 Vadzim Smirnou 1.92 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
468 Wojciech Barciaga 1.92 Poland Project Będzin 2019
468 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.92 China Linfen Open 2019
468 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.92 China TJHSST Fall 2017
491 Brian Johnson 1.93 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
491 Carter Kucala 1.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
491 Carter Kucala 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
491 Christopher Chi 1.93 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
491 Dalibor Mrška 1.93 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
491 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.93 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
491 Daniel Wallin 1.93 Sweden Uppsala Open 2015
491 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
491 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1.93 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
491 Ishaan Lal 1.93 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
491 Jesús Jorge García López 1.93 Mexico Izcube 2019
491 Łukasz Burliga 1.93 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
491 Łukasz Burliga 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
491 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.93 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
491 Midas Kiebert 1.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
491 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1.93 Spain WCA Euro 2018
491 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.93 Japan Japan Championship 2019
491 Patrick Fischer 1.93 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
491 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 1.93 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
510 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.94 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
510 Brad Hoffman 1.94 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
510 Christopher Chi 1.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
510 Danny SungIn Park 1.94 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
510 Jonatan Kłosko 1.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
510 Łukasz Burliga 1.94 Poland LLS V 2018
510 Łukasz Burliga 1.94 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
510 Michał Krasowski 1.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
510 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.94 Japan Saitama 2018
510 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.94 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
510 Tommy Kiprillis 1.94 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
510 William Klauer 1.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
510 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.94 China China Championship 2019
510 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.94 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
524 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.95 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
524 Anthony Lafourcade 1.95 France Chelles Open 2019
524 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
524 Carter Kucala 1.95 United States North Liberty 2019
524 Eduardo Munive 1.95 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
524 Eki González García 1.95 Spain Iruña Open 2018
524 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 Poland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
524 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
524 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
524 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.95 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
534 Anish Rajesh 1.96 India Indian Nationals 2017
534 Antonie Paterakis 1.96 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
534 Christopher Chi 1.96 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
534 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.96 Denmark Basel Open 2020
534 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1.96 Mexico Izcube 2019
534 Elian Beguec 1.96 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
534 Fabio Schwandt 1.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
534 George Scholey 1.96 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
534 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.96 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
534 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
534 Leo Min-Bedford 1.96 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
534 Łukasz Burliga 1.96 Poland CFL Luty 2018
534 Łukasz Burliga 1.96 Poland Project Będzin 2019
534 Marcos Masini 1.96 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
534 Max Siauw 1.96 United States Northwest Championship 2019
534 Michał Rzewuski 1.96 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
534 Michał Rzewuski 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
534 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.96 Japan Tokai Open 2019
534 Peter Grassard 1.96 France Chelles Open 2019
534 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.96 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
534 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.96 Taiwan All is Well 2018
555 Ákos Dél 1.97 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
555 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
555 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.97 India SRM Cube Open 2018
555 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.97 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
555 Daniel Tidsey 1.97 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
555 Daniel Wallin 1.97 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
555 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
555 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
555 Łukasz Burliga 1.97 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
555 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.97 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
555 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.97 Japan Japan Open 2017
555 Simon Kellum 1.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
555 Thomas Bryan 1.97 United States Georgia Championship 2018
555 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.97 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
555 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.97 China Dalian Spring 2019
570 Bautista Bonazzola 1.98 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
570 Carter Kucala 1.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
570 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
570 Daniel Wallin 1.98 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
570 Eli Jay 1.98 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
570 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.98 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
570 Jonatan Kłosko 1.98 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
570 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.98 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
570 Łukasz Burliga 1.98 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
570 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.98 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
570 Paarth Arora 1.98 India SCMU 2017
570 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
570 Rami Sbahi 1.98 United States Michigan 2018
570 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.98 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
570 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.98 China China Championship 2019
585 Alexei Sinyavin 1.99 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
585 Anthony Lafourcade 1.99 France Champagne Open 2019
585 Axel Bazán 1.99 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
585 Chris Mills 1.99 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
585 Dylan Miller 1.99 United States Cubalaya 2019
585 George Scholey 1.99 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
585 Jan Zych 1.99 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
585 Jonatan Kłosko 1.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
585 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
585 Lim Chun Yik 1.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
585 Linus Laurén 1.99 Finland Estonian Open 2019
585 Łukasz Burliga 1.99 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
585 Marco Rota 1.99 Italy Italian Championship 2018
585 Marcus Moberg 1.99 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
585 Michael Nielsen 1.99 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
585 Remo Pihel 1.99 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
601 Anthony Lafourcade 2.00 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
601 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
601 Eli Jay 2.00 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
601 Federico Da Fonseca 2.00 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
601 Harry Savage 2.00 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
601 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 2.00 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
601 Jayden McNeill 2.00 Australia London Open 2017
601 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
601 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
601 Junsu Kim (김준수) 2.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
601 Lorenzo Layug 2.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
601 Lucas Maillard 2.00 France Belgian Solstice 2019
601 Łukasz Burliga 2.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
601 Łukasz Burliga 2.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
601 Michał Rzewuski 2.00 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
601 Michał Rzewuski 2.00 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
601 Midas Kiebert 2.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
601 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.00 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
601 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.00 China China Championship 2017
601 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
621 Anthony Lafourcade 2.01 France Cube An Dro 2019
621 Carter Kucala 2.01 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
621 Clara Lafourcade 2.01 France Chambéry Cube 2018
621 Jack Pfeifer 2.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
621 Jonatan Kłosko 2.01 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
621 Leo Annett 2.01 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
621 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.01 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
621 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.01 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
621 Michał Krasowski 2.01 Poland LLS VI 2018
621 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.01 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
621 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
632 Adriel Wiebe 2.02 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
632 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
632 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.02 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
632 Clara Lafourcade 2.02 France Chelles Open 2017
632 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.02 United States WCA Euro 2018
632 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.02 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
632 Jonatan Kłosko 2.02 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
632 Kevin Gerhardt 2.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
632 Mattheo de Wit 2.02 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
632 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 Poland WCA Euro 2018
632 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
632 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
632 Midas Kiebert 2.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
632 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
632 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.02 China Ordos Winter 2020
632 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.02 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
648 Advay Sant 2.03 United States Indian Nationals 2018
648 Anthony Lafourcade 2.03 France Seraing Open 2019
648 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03 Poland Polish Open 2015
648 Cale Schoon 2.03 United States North Liberty 2019
648 Conor Sullivan 2.03 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
648 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.03 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
648 Danila Dubovik 2.03 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
648 Franciszek Fidos 2.03 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
648 Frank Anthony Luceri 2.03 United States North Liberty 2019
648 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
648 Leo Min-Bedford 2.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
648 Linus Laurén 2.03 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
648 Lorenzo Mauro 2.03 Italy Italian Championship 2018
648 Łukasz Burliga 2.03 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
648 Łukasz Burliga 2.03 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
648 Marcus Moberg 2.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
648 Michał Krasowski 2.03 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
648 Michał Rzewuski 2.03 Poland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
648 Niko Ronkainen 2.03 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
648 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.03 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
648 Rafał Borkowski 2.03 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
648 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 2.03 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
648 Vojtěch Kundera 2.03 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
648 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.03 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
672 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.04 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
672 Advay Sant 2.04 United States Pune Cube Open 2018
672 Anthony Lafourcade 2.04 France Champagne Open 2019
672 Carter Kucala 2.04 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
672 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
672 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
672 Eli Jay 2.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
672 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.04 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
672 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
672 Jannis Demmig 2.04 Germany Zwolle Open 2018
672 Jonatan Kłosko 2.04 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
672 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.04 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
672 Léo Bailly 2.04 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
672 Łukasz Burliga 2.04 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
672 Maxence Baudry 2.04 France Open de Lumes 2019
672 Michał Krasowski 2.04 Poland Project Radom 2018
672 Michał Rzewuski 2.04 Poland WCA Euro 2018
672 Michał Rzewuski 2.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
672 Riley Norrid 2.04 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
672 Robie Heherson Logo 2.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
672 Tymon Kolasiński 2.04 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
672 Ulrik Bredland 2.04 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
672 Will Callan 2.04 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
672 Yannic Waser 2.04 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
672 Yee Wen Foo 2.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
697 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.05 Russia Budapest Open 2020
697 Anthony Lafourcade 2.05 France Chambéry Cube 2018
697 Conlan Trace 2.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
697 Daniel Wallin 2.05 Sweden German Nationals 2018
697 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.05 Brazil Poções 2019
697 Franciszek Fidos 2.05 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
697 Hugo Adams 2.05 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
697 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.05 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
697 Joey Stahl 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
697 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.05 Spain UCM Open 2019
697 Jusun Choi (최주선) 2.05 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
697 Kevin Gerhardt 2.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
697 Léo Bailly 2.05 France WCA Euro 2018
697 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.05 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
697 Lorenzo Layug 2.05 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
697 Lorenzo Layug 2.05 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
697 Łukasz Burliga 2.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
697 Mattheo de Wit 2.05 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
697 Michał Krasowski 2.05 Poland LLS II 2020
697 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
697 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
697 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.05 Spain UCM Open 2019
697 Simon Kellum 2.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
697 Tyler Robinson 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
721 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
721 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
721 Carter Kucala 2.06 United States Fargo Fall 2019
721 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
721 Daniel Wallin 2.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
721 Dylan Miller 2.06 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
721 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.06 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
721 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.06 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
721 Jan Zych 2.06 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
721 Jared Stinson 2.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
721 Juliette Sébastien 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
721 Justin Choi 2.06 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
721 Łukasz Burliga 2.06 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
721 Łukasz Burliga 2.06 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
721 Łukasz Burliga 2.06 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
721 Marcos Masini 2.06 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
721 Mattias Uvesten 2.06 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
721 Michał Krasowski 2.06 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
721 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
721 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
721 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
721 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
721 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
721 Noé Bourdon 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
721 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
721 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
721 Sean Patrick Villanueva 2.06 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
721 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland Polish Championship 2018
721 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland Project Radom 2018
721 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.06 China China Championship 2019
751 Carter Kucala 2.07 United States Rocky Mountain Spring 2019
751 Conor Sullivan 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
751 Damir Shikhiev (Дамир Шихиев) 2.07 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
751 Daniel Wallin 2.07 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
751 David Nugis 2.07 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
751 Eki González García 2.07 Spain Spain 2018
751 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.07 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
751 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.07 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
751 Jonatan Kłosko 2.07 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
751 Leo Min-Bedford 2.07 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
751 Łukasz Burliga 2.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
751 Łukasz Burliga 2.07 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
751 Maciej Czapiewski 2.07 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
751 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.07 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
751 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.07 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
751 Sidharth Sawhney 2.07 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
751 Tyler Howlett 2.07 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
768 Anthony Lafourcade 2.08 France Sens Open 2018
768 Antonie Paterakis 2.08 Greece Breda Open 2016
768 Carter Kucala 2.08 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
768 Carter Kucala 2.08 United States Sioux Fall 2019
768 Carter Kucala 2.08 United States Winnipeg Open 2018
768 Dániel Székely 2.08 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
768 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
768 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
768 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
768 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 2.08 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
768 Jiawei Zhang (张嘉伟) 2.08 China China Championship 2019
768 Joaquin Abarca 2.08 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
768 Kevin Gerhardt 2.08 Germany Elsass Open 2019
768 Kevin Gerhardt 2.08 Germany German Nationals 2017
768 Łukasz Burliga 2.08 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
768 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
768 Michał Krasowski 2.08 Poland LLS IV 2019
768 Michał Rzewuski 2.08 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
768 Michał Rzewuski 2.08 Poland Polish Championship 2019
768 Simon Kellum 2.08 United States West Branch 2019
768 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.08 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
768 Zayn Khanani 2.08 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
768 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.08 China TJHSST Fall 2017
768 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.08 China Wuhan University Open 2018
792 Alejandro Jonela III 2.09 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
792 Carsten Matheus 2.09 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
792 Charles Jerome 2.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
792 Chenyang Shan (单晨阳) 2.09 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
792 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.09 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
792 Clara Lafourcade 2.09 France Chambéry Cube 2018
792 Daniel Ortega Pastor 2.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
792 Daniel Wallin 2.09 Sweden Danish Open 2018
792 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 Poland Polish Open 2017
792 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.09 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
792 Kaur Tuule 2.09 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
792 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
792 Kevin Gerhardt 2.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
792 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
792 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
792 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
792 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
792 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
792 Marcus Moberg 2.09 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
792 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
792 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland Euro 2016
792 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland Euro 2016
792 Mikhail Kuzin 2.09 Russia Luga Open 2019
792 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
792 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.09 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
792 Rami Sbahi 2.09 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
792 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
792 Simon Kellum 2.09 United States Small Cheese 2019
792 Tyler Robinson 2.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
792 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 2.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
822 Advay Sant 2.10 United States Indian Nationals 2018
822 Anthony Lafourcade 2.10 France French Championship 2019
822 Antonie Paterakis 2.10 Greece WCA Euro 2018
822 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017
822 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
822 Dylan Johnston 2.10 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
822 Grigoriy Andreev 2.10 Russia MPEI Open 2017
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland WCA Euro 2018
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
822 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
822 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.10 Spain Basauri Open 2019
822 Luke Van Laningham 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
822 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
822 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
822 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
822 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
822 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.10 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
822 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
822 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.10 China China Championship 2019
822 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.10 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
822 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2.10 China WCA World Championship 2019
822 Tyler Kochy 2.10 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
822 Will Callan 2.10 United States Richmond Spring 2019
822 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
822 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.10 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
822 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.10 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
853 Cale Schoon 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
853 Cory Yurkovic 2.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
853 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.11 United States WCA Euro 2018
853 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.11 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
853 Dylan Johnston 2.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
853 Javier Tovar Castro 2.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
853 Jēkabs Janovs 2.11 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
853 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.11 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
853 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
853 Leo Lindqvist 2.11 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
853 Leo Min-Bedford 2.11 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
853 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.11 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
853 Łukasz Burliga 2.11 Poland Polish Championship 2018
853 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.11 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
853 Michał Rzewuski 2.11 Poland Project Łuków 2018
853 Piotr Tokarski 2.11 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
853 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.11 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
853 Remo Pihel 2.11 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
853 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
853 Tyler Johnson 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
853 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China China Championship 2019
853 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
875 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.12 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
875 Carter Kucala 2.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
875 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 2.12 China Xuzhou Open 2018
875 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.12 Taiwan All is Well 2018
875 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.12 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
875 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.12 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
875 Daniel Wallin 2.12 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
875 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.12 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
875 Jayden McNeill 2.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
875 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.12 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
875 Jode Brewster 2.12 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
875 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
875 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
875 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.12 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
875 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 2.12 Russia Kursk Open 2018
875 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
875 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
875 Luke Van Laningham 2.12 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
875 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
875 Michał Krasowski 2.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
875 Michał Rzewuski 2.12 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
875 Michał Rzewuski 2.12 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
875 Michał Rzewuski 2.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
875 Midas Kiebert 2.12 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
875 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.12 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
875 Niko Ronkainen 2.12 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
875 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
875 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.12 China Hefei Spring 2019
875 Zachary White 2.12 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
904 Alex Kekkonen 2.13 Finland Lande Open 2018
904 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France WCA Euro 2018
904 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France N8W8 Summer 2016
904 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
904 Brayden Wroten 2.13 United States Denver Back to School 2019
904 Carter Kucala 2.13 United States Fargo Fall 2018
904 Henri Gerber 2.13 Germany Cologne Open 2018
904 Ivan Keith Cariaga 2.13 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
904 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.13 Spain High Wycombe Open 2019
904 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.13 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
904 Leo Annett 2.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
904 Luke Van Laningham 2.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
904 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.13 Japan Saitama 2018
904 Michael Nielsen 2.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
904 Michał Krasowski 2.13 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
904 Michał Rzewuski 2.13 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
904 Michał Rzewuski 2.13 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
904 Michał Rzewuski 2.13 Poland Polish Championship 2018
904 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2.13 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
904 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2.13 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
904 Tyler Robinson 2.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
904 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.13 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
904 Vojtěch Kundera 2.13 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
904 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.13 China Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
904 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.13 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
929 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.14 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
929 Arush Singh 2.14 India Indian Nationals 2019
929 Carter Kucala 2.14 United States Wiscube 2018
929 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
929 Chris Mills 2.14 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
929 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
929 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.14 Indonesia Forest City Johor Open 2018
929 George Scholey 2.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
929 Harry Savage 2.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
929 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.14 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
929 Jonatan Kłosko 2.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
929 Jonatan Kłosko 2.14 Poland LLS V 2018
929 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.14 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
929 Kevin Gerhardt 2.14 Germany WCA Euro 2018
929 Livia Kleiner 2.14 United States Branchburg Open 2019
929 Łukasz Burliga 2.14 Poland Polish Open 2019
929 Łukasz Burliga 2.14 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
929 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
929 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.14 Spain El Escorial 2017
929 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.14 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
929 Mateusz Szulik 2.14 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
929 Mateusz Szulik 2.14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
929 Mattheo de Wit 2.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
929 Michał Krasowski 2.14 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
929 Michał Krasowski 2.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
929 Michał Rzewuski 2.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
929 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
929 Nikhil Soares 2.14 India SCMU 2017
929 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
929 Tomáš Nguyen 2.14 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
929 Tyler Robinson 2.14 United States Fargo Fall 2019
929 Vadzim Smirnou 2.14 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
929 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.14 China Yancheng Spring 2019
929 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.14 China Shanghai Winter 2018
963 Anthony Lafourcade 2.15 France Paris Open 2019
963 Carter Kucala 2.15 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
963 Conor Sullivan 2.15 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
963 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.15 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
963 Fabio Schwandt 2.15 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
963 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.15 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
963 Jan Zych 2.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
963 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.15 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
963 Jonatan Kłosko 2.15 Poland Czech Open 2016
963 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
963 Léo Bailly 2.15 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
963 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2.15 Poland Fuenlabrada Open 2018
963 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.15 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
963 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 Poland PST Mielec 2019
963 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
963 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
963 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
963 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.15 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
963 Marco Rota 2.15 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
963 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
963 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
963 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
963 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
963 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.15 Spain UCM Open 2019
963 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.15 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
963 Mattheo de Wit 2.15 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
963 Maxence Baudry 2.15 France Chelles Open 2019
963 Michał Krasowski 2.15 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
963 Michał Rzewuski 2.15 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
963 Michał Rzewuski 2.15 Poland Polish Championship 2018
963 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.15 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
963 Riley Norrid 2.15 United States Cubalaya 2019
963 Riley Norrid 2.15 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
963 Semen Artyukhov 2.15 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
963 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.15 Taiwan All is Well 2018
963 Stephen Griggs 2.15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
963 Tyler Robinson 2.15 United States North Iowa 2017
963 Tymon Kolasiński 2.15 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018