Marcel Nycz

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2016NYCZ01 Male 39 1080

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 311 2440 9644 11.01 13.00 8627 2178 278
2x2x2 Cube 340 2689 8878 2.93 4.27 5893 1745 242
4x4x4 Cube 202 1812 6882 47.60 53.25 6236 1623 184
5x5x5 Cube 126 1213 4456 1:33.73 1:42.02 4249 1155 125
6x6x6 Cube 61 557 1958 2:51.90 3:11.93 2214 631 71
7x7x7 Cube 70 646 2272 4:44.89 5:20.28 2582 751 83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 162 1494 3622 44
3x3x3 One-Handed 211 1838 7189 20.91 26.32 7682 1918 225
3x3x3 With Feet 85 791 2540 3:49.64
Clock 15 132 372 7.59 9.43 408 145 14
Megaminx 279 2212 7404 2:19.04
Pyraminx 186 1130 3202 3.95 9.06 9595 3058 487
Skewb 170 1062 3184 4.21 6.64 2948 937 145
Square-1 207 2184 6922 43.27

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Polish Championship 2019 Second 78 11.80 16.11 17.9117.0715.6211.8015.64
First 79 11.22 14.88 11.2215.3216.9814.2415.09
Polish Open 2019 Second 32 12.04 14.49 12.0416.3214.6014.3814.48
First 24 11.95 13.00 14.1611.9916.5212.8511.95
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 51 15.66 18.66 17.3518.2820.3515.6620.79
Project Będzin 2019 First 45 14.48 18.60 14.4820.1118.75DNF16.93
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second 30 14.51 17.02 15.4218.4914.5119.1917.14
First 19 13.60 14.27 16.3814.1614.8813.6013.78
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second 29 14.51 16.16 18.9716.3316.6515.5114.51
First 27 11.65 13.53 13.9614.4312.2017.8511.65
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Second 29 13.89 14.96 14.1115.6413.89DNF15.13
First 25 12.28 13.63 14.2013.5613.1314.8312.28
Wrocław Open 2019 Second 43 13.68 14.45 14.3016.7513.6814.6814.36
First 52 13.40 14.89 14.5413.8516.7313.4016.27
CFL Goes Sideways 2019 First 32 15.25 17.80 16.0817.0220.29DNF15.25
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Second 25 13.72 17.27 18.6417.2715.8919.0713.72
First 25 13.69 16.47 19.7215.0313.69DNF14.65
Polish Open 2018 Second 70 15.81 16.40 15.8315.8116.6918.8116.67
First 93 16.32 19.69 17.1016.4516.3225.5234.69
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Second 33 12.55 17.00 12.5516.57DNF17.1017.32
First 33 13.27 16.59 17.3216.2616.1813.2720.37
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 37 14.13 18.02 21.1517.3214.13DNF15.58
First 35 13.21 16.57 20.7317.8115.8313.2116.08
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second 27 13.06 17.14 20.3923.2913.0616.0814.94
First 32 13.35 19.46 13.3515.0435.0722.1721.18
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second 50 11.94 15.48 14.3915.9516.1022.7811.94
First 51 13.23 16.04 18.2813.2318.9116.2913.55
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 41 12.79 16.74 16.0019.6312.7916.4617.76
First 42 14.03 16.90 19.3415.6714.0328.9815.68
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second 67 13.92 DNF 13.9217.20DNF16.56DNF
Combined First 41 11.01 15.65 17.1511.0126.9113.7616.05
Project Radom 2018 First 31 15.25 18.98 21.93DNF15.8919.1115.25
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second 28 15.35 16.58 15.6718.0519.4616.0315.35
First 29 13.75 16.47 19.1717.7515.2916.3613.75
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Second 28 16.02 18.10 18.9716.5216.0220.9318.81
First 29 12.98 16.14 12.9816.4217.5814.4227.19
LLS V 2018 First 27 15.93 17.32 17.5915.9317.8321.0516.55
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 72 17.85 18.33 19.9118.0818.1218.7917.85
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 First 42 14.22 16.85 17.8317.2216.5516.7714.22
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second 38 16.45 19.94 20.8619.9916.4520.5019.34
First 31 14.44 16.92 17.4614.4420.5717.1716.12
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second 63 18.45 20.56 19.0521.5722.9921.0518.45
First 63 18.81 21.74 18.8123.3221.74DNF20.15
Polish Nationals 2017 First 134 14.16 19.95 18.1623.6123.4618.2214.16
Speed Days Kielce 2017 First 56 20.29 25.63 29.8120.2925.7330.0621.36
Polish Open 2017 First 95 20.60 25.17 28.7124.5127.4520.6023.54
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second 78 18.16 22.19 22.5619.3224.6927.9318.16
First 84 21.07 24.46 DNF24.6321.0724.4224.32
Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second 19 19.27 23.06 21.3430.6619.2724.1523.69
First 20 19.78 24.41 19.7824.4624.69DNF24.07
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Second 65 20.12 25.22 25.5431.2327.8920.1222.23
First 67 19.75 23.05 36.4827.0719.7520.5621.51
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Second 54 25.80 27.88 25.8028.03DNF29.3526.25
First 53 21.69 28.04 37.3923.7130.1030.3121.69
SLS Gliwice 2017 First 100 22.71 31.00 33.9122.7126.4232.6739.43
6 Sides of Silesia 2017 First 25 27.70 30.99 31.9932.8234.0427.7028.16
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 First 136 27.08 37.27 29.3441.2153.1727.0841.25
2x2x2 Cube
Polish Open 2019 Second 17 3.33 4.27 4.734.364.843.333.71
First 25 4.16 4.94 4.945.715.014.164.86
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 48 4.39 6.43 4.396.98DNF5.576.75
Project Będzin 2019 First 32 3.44 5.40 5.614.647.685.963.44
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First 23 5.05 5.50 5.715.445.365.05DNF
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First 28 5.26 6.22 6.257.105.327.965.26
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First 25 3.56 5.43 6.376.434.165.763.56
Wrocław Open 2019 First 72 5.04 8.14 8.688.238.547.665.04
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 First 40 3.64 DNF 5.583.64DNF7.08DNF
Polish Open 2018 Second 54 2.93 5.59 5.385.062.936.326.95
First 53 4.28 5.21 4.286.594.935.764.94
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First 44 5.58 9.76 5.815.5817.27DNF6.21
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First 43 5.14 7.50 7.665.149.046.458.38
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First 71 7.84 9.937.84
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 38 5.04 7.27 5.047.957.086.787.96
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 34 4.97 8.28 6.125.88DNF4.9712.84
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First 32 4.28 6.06 4.2813.895.787.085.31
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Combined First 28 4.12 5.87 6.836.945.665.134.12
LLS V 2018 First 37 4.07 10.53 17.058.92DNF4.075.62
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 51 5.32 7.875.32
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Combined First 32 4.44 5.26 4.445.106.055.235.44
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Second 33 4.29 7.04 7.718.807.076.334.29
Combined First 29 5.09 5.74 5.248.125.095.936.04
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First 42 4.58 5.07 5.275.184.774.587.40
Polish Nationals 2017 First 121 5.66 6.67 9.616.925.666.716.38
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 47 5.16 DNF DNF5.16DNF5.289.72
Polish Open 2017 First 79 6.09 7.74 8.3112.296.098.316.59
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second 65 6.00 7.99 6.007.468.488.048.99
Combined First 35 2.95 4.63 4.803.275.827.102.95
Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second 18 5.53 8.22 8.457.3610.385.538.84
First 18 4.39 7.12 DNF5.394.398.317.66
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First 67 3.64 8.30 6.65DNF3.647.6210.63
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First 50 6.89 7.75 10.368.807.146.897.32
SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First 88 5.34 DNF 5.509.68DNFDNF5.34
6 Sides of Silesia 2017 First 22 7.00 8.36 8.9811.048.147.007.95
4x4x4 Cube
Polish Championship 2019 First 49 49.95 53.25 51.5557.1751.0249.9559.45
Polish Open 2019 Combined First 29 51.82 59.86 1:04.1157.9851.821:01.521:00.08
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First 29 51.30 54.72 55.0953.9951.3055.071:07.81
Project Będzin 2019 Combined First 26 47.60 57.28 1:00.0855.6456.12DNF47.60
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First 23 58.69 1:05.00 1:08.041:06.1058.691:06.691:02.21
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First 23 54.18 1:03.10 1:11.5859.431:00.9354.181:08.93
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 26 1:02.38 1:02.381:08.50
Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First 44 53.88 1:01.47 1:01.3053.881:25.561:06.4756.63
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First 25 1:05.71 1:05.71DNF
Polish Open 2018 Combined First 75 1:13.88 1:14.921:13.88
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First 31 1:26.14 1:32.081:26.14
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 34 1:09.46 1:17.09 1:09.461:43.021:15.471:13.111:22.70
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 34 1:11.63 DNF 1:11.631:27.591:25.87DNFDNF
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First 45 1:07.54 1:07.541:19.54
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First 34 57.29 1:07.33 1:08.8257.291:12.111:06.721:06.44
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 29 1:22.98 1:22.98DNF
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 43 1:17.24 1:40.701:17.24
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Combined First 31 1:30.19 1:30.191:58.29
LLS V 2018 Combined Final 27 1:13.88 1:13.881:17.13
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 56 1:11.58 1:20.361:11.58
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Combined Final 36 1:09.17 1:21.661:09.17
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First 53 1:25.51 1:25.511:30.00
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 113 1:27.81 1:31.771:27.81
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 42 1:11.71 DNF1:11.71
Polish Open 2017 Combined First 80 1:46.99 1:52.471:46.99
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 64 1:25.13 1:47.331:25.13
Byczy Cube Race 2017 Combined First 18 1:41.15 1:52.27 1:42.992:12.28DNF1:41.541:41.15
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First 51 1:26.68 1:43.11 2:09.241:29.681:26.681:30.42DNF
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First 44 2:10.89 2:24.752:10.89
SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First 76 2:05.30 2:09.482:05.30
5x5x5 Cube
Polish Championship 2019 First 35 1:42.26 1:53.98 1:59.911:58.421:43.621:42.26DNF
Polish Open 2019 Combined First 21 1:53.22 1:55.231:53.22
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 16 1:33.73 1:51.26 1:53.361:49.301:51.12DNF1:33.73
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined Final 18 1:50.03 1:50.201:50.03
Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First 28 1:45.52 1:45.522:24.72
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First 18 2:03.04 2:03.04DNF
Polish Open 2018 Combined First 35 1:36.84 1:42.02 1:52.701:36.841:37.981:40.691:47.38
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 19 1:42.49 1:56.61 2:15.101:59.731:42.491:49.782:00.32
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 38 2:01.08 2:01.082:06.34
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 26 1:43.58 2:03.91 DNF1:43.582:19.801:58.461:53.48
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 34 2:15.72 2:15.722:22.45
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 21 1:43.31 2:03.18 2:20.991:43.312:33.701:44.462:04.10
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 46 2:24.46 2:30.782:24.46
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 20 1:53.54 2:10.97 1:53.542:07.772:19.842:13.572:11.57
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 50 DNF DNFDNF
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 72 2:06.75 3:06.232:06.75
Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 58 2:47.34 2:51.742:47.34
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 48 2:18.22 2:18.222:32.67
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 Combined First 37 2:58.45 3:06.39 2:59.353:05.733:14.09DNF2:58.45
6x6x6 Cube
Polish Open 2019 Final 8 3:15.63 3:18.86 3:15.633:21.193:19.77
Combined First 7 2:51.90 3:11.93 3:21.063:22.842:51.90
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 3:22.00 3:24.96 3:27.573:25.323:22.00
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First 18 4:27.03 4:27.03
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 15 3:46.94 3:46.94
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 20 4:05.51 4:05.51
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 3:31.28 3:38.42 3:45.453:31.283:38.52
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 19 3:45.38 3:45.38
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 22 4:18.16 4:18.16
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 3:32.79 3:39.85 3:32.793:51.913:34.85
12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First 15 4:43.50 4:43.50
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 11 3:31.66 4:04.36 4:27.903:31.664:13.53
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 22 4:17.02 4:17.02
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 34 DNF DNF
Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 24 DNF DNF
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 26 5:24.57 5:24.57
7x7x7 Cube
Polish Open 2019 Combined First 10 5:05.28 5:05.28
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 12 5:12.86 5:20.28 5:12.865:14.495:33.48
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First 12 4:44.89 4:44.89
Wrocław Open 2019 Combined Final 23 5:22.09 DNF 5:22.096:43.53DNF
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined Final 11 5:41.35 5:41.35
Pszczyna Open 2018 Combined First 15 5:18.77 5:18.77
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 11 5:06.47 5:29.64 5:20.426:02.025:06.47
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined Final 19 5:40.41 5:40.41
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 19 6:26.33 6:26.33
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 17 DNF DNF
12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First 15 5:53.94 5:53.94
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 13 6:42.22 6:42.22
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 20 DNF DNF
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined Final 33 DNF DNF
Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 19 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Polish Open 2019 Final 19 44 DNF DNS44DNS
Dragon Cubing 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 32 46 DNF 4946DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Polish Open 2019 Second 25 20.91 30.33 20.9133.1730.9137.2426.90
Combined First 22 21.88 26.66 27.9122.1421.8836.1729.92
Project Będzin 2019 Combined First 28 26.09 31.30 35.8228.9426.0938.5329.13
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined First 18 24.48 26.32 26.0626.3426.5524.4832.90
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First 23 25.68 36.20 32.1537.8725.681:14.8538.58
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 19 25.99 28.98 25.9933.0727.1326.7533.91
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 First 21 32.26 34.45 32.7635.6238.9932.2634.96
Wrocław Open 2019 Combined First 39 28.24 34.74 39.7328.2430.9340.9633.57
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First 20 30.80 30.8036.59
Polish Open 2018 Combined First 57 31.69 34.41 38.2634.2733.7931.6935.17
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined First 25 35.13 41.61 35.1350.2438.7835.8057.31
Dragon Cubing 2018 Combined First 40 32.96 32.96DNF
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined First 39 43.94 43.94DNF
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First 30 37.08 59.09 42.6259.7037.08DNF1:14.95
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Combined First 27 40.56 44.8140.56
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 49 35.61 35.611:03.63
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Combined Final 41 47.31 47.31DNF
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First 52 51.95 1:03.3351.95
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 107 1:07.54 2:08.191:07.54
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 47 54.74 1:01.0754.74
Polish Open 2017 Combined First 62 1:00.97 1:00.971:10.41
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 72 1:19.17 DNF1:19.17
3x3x3 With Feet
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 3:49.64 DNF3:49.64
Clock
Polish Championship 2019 First 10 8.89 10.66 9.119.13DNF8.8913.74
Polish Open 2019 Combined Final 3 8.00 9.59 DNF8.009.829.179.77
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined Final 6 7.59 10.47 7.5910.2610.4710.6812.87
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 4 8.33 9.43 10.469.018.338.8111.83
Combined First 3 8.89 10.12 11.1810.809.879.708.89
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Combined First 13 9.35 DNF DNF9.35DNFDNSDNS
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 9.56 10.72 DNF10.6110.6010.969.56
CFL Goes Sideways 2019 Final 6 10.31 12.22 12.7410.3113.3110.9113.01
Combined First 4 10.50 11.51 DNF11.1711.8810.5011.47
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 First 7 10.81 12.69 12.9711.5113.5914.5810.81
Polish Open 2018 Combined Final 30 14.48 DNF 14.48DNF14.5614.89DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 10 11.52 13.20 12.8411.5620.1511.5215.19
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 15 13.99 14.52 14.2514.7213.9918.6014.60
Project Radom 2018 Final 5 12.50 13.93 13.26DNF12.5013.2715.25
Second 4 11.70 14.49 14.6218.7611.7013.5415.32
Combined First 6 13.66 14.86 DNF13.6615.8414.0714.68
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 15 19.67 25.21 22.02DNF27.5026.1119.67
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 14 14.80 17.06 20.5914.8015.6442.6114.94
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 11 13.38 14.87 13.5116.5317.8914.5713.38
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 24 15.24 18.72 19.1618.2838.6915.2418.72
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 14 13.72 18.19 37.5118.6917.4013.7218.48
Polish Open 2017 Combined First 13 24.84 24.84DNF
Megaminx
Polish Open 2019 Combined First 32 2:42.25 2:42.25DNF
Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 Combined First 22 2:37.51 2:37.513:08.16
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 Combined First 18 2:34.43 2:34.432:55.70
Polish Open 2018 Combined First 45 2:23.02 2:23.022:28.78
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Combined Final 28 2:37.37 DNF2:37.37
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 33 2:58.30 3:13.352:58.30
12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First 21 3:07.92 4:15.833:07.92
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 38 3:01.57 3:01.573:18.66
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 19 3:27.24 3:27.713:27.24
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First 39 3:16.67 3:16.673:34.97
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 59 2:19.04 2:19.043:44.38
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 32 2:56.97 2:56.973:14.36
Polish Open 2017 Combined Final 44 3:39.86 3:39.863:54.31
Pyraminx
Polish Open 2019 First 34 6.83 9.20 9.458.226.839.9411.79
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 47 5.90 11.07 11.928.7412.5412.625.90
Project Będzin 2019 First 54 6.65 DNF 9.37DNF6.65DNF10.85
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second 30 3.95 DNF 10.763.95DNFDNF10.91
First 22 6.81 9.06 10.918.697.596.8112.68
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 24 6.80 9.80 11.608.996.8012.428.80
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 First 27 9.79 11.78 9.9512.1913.4813.209.79
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First 50 9.33 15.70 DNF10.5626.519.3310.03
Pszczyna Open 2018 First 35 8.26 10.62 9.9510.5615.7011.358.26
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First 46 14.19 DNF 15.3814.1919.41DNSDNS
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First 38 7.18 10.77 11.197.1812.248.9512.17
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 56 11.08 11.0814.08
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Combined First 37 DNF DNFDNF
LLS V 2018 First 44 11.56 DNF 11.5615.27DNFDNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second 36 9.03 13.17 14.7412.69DNF9.0312.07
Combined First 40 8.46 11.198.46
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 38 12.59 14.2312.59
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First 50 11.34 11.3418.48
Polish Nationals 2017 First 105 9.24 14.32 10.219.2412.9119.84DNF
Polish Open 2017 First 69 8.92 12.67 8.929.6212.1216.2718.05
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 68 11.38 13.31 11.3813.8913.9214.1812.11
Byczy Cube Race 2017 Second 21 11.21 DNF 11.2112.99DNF16.65DNF
First 19 8.62 13.17 8.6212.7111.4815.32DNF
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First 58 6.70 13.33 6.7012.7612.4314.7915.88
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First 49 11.36 13.04 16.5513.7011.3612.4912.92
SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First 73 11.01 11.3611.01
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Second 78 11.16 12.42 11.4618.0411.1613.8411.96
First 83 12.02 13.03 12.2812.1812.0214.8914.63
Skewb
Polish Championship 2019 First 39 6.07 10.28 10.256.0711.1616.099.43
Polish Open 2019 Second 15 5.66 6.64 6.3610.426.725.666.85
First 25 4.60 9.19 14.096.139.2212.224.60
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 28 5.99 8.66 7.768.649.595.99DNF
Project Będzin 2019 First 27 6.03 8.08 9.6817.767.996.566.03
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First 27 6.70 12.21 9.9812.3514.306.70DNF
Cube Factory League Final 2019 Second 17 6.57 8.17 6.577.098.828.6110.69
First 17 7.36 8.86 7.809.3110.789.477.36
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 21 5.58 9.53 10.065.5810.617.9136.65
Wrocław Open 2019 First 29 7.31 9.91 7.31DNF12.257.889.60
Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 First 24 5.30 11.45 5.30DNF9.267.8417.24
Polish Open 2018 First 53 6.82 8.83 6.827.2711.4711.987.75
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 First 30 6.77 10.93 12.278.42DNF12.116.77
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second 35 5.65 15.89 13.3525.825.658.51DNF
First 24 7.47 9.53 8.1010.417.4714.5910.07
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First 20 9.89 10.26 9.8919.649.9210.6310.22
Dragon Cubing 2018 Second 21 5.78 7.94 7.316.875.789.64DNF
Combined First 33 8.07 11.498.07
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second 30 7.05 10.01 7.0512.037.1210.8814.13
First 27 7.10 8.10 7.9010.897.657.108.74
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 40 8.29 10.87 12.868.2910.87DNF8.87
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 23 10.10 DNF10.10
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First 27 10.31 12.16 31.6013.0112.6010.8710.31
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018 Combined First 27 6.41 12.69 6.4119.349.2820.509.45
LLS V 2018 First 41 5.91 DNF 5.918.51DNF11.66DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 43 9.83 30.269.83
Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 Combined First 27 12.92 12.92DNF
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second 38 8.39 11.09 8.399.9115.6311.8211.55
Combined First 33 6.27 8.51 12.486.276.2810.458.79
Polish Nationals 2017 First 66 7.51 10.55 9.419.7913.047.5112.45
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second 29 7.36 10.47 18.979.1212.609.687.36
Combined First 31 8.54 10.63 8.5410.38DNF8.9012.60
Polish Open 2017 First 68 4.21 DNF 10.23DNF11.744.21DNF
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 49 10.09 11.40 11.7411.1611.3110.0915.79
Byczy Cube Race 2017 First 21 7.07 DNF 14.80DNF11.647.07DNF
ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 First 46 9.39 12.20 9.3913.7412.5210.3316.63
ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 Combined First 42 15.55 15.5518.84
SLS Gliwice 2017 Combined First 62 13.90 14.9113.90
Square-1
Polish Open 2019 Combined First 29 54.34 54.341:02.85
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 Combined First 27 54.77 1:02.1654.77
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Combined Final 19 43.27 43.2758.51
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 Combined First 18 1:06.59 1:24.991:06.59
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 34 1:31.19 DNF1:31.19
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 21 1:25.20 1:25.20DNF
12 Sides of Silesia 2018 Combined First 16 45.68 DNF45.68
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 30 50.30 50.30DNF
Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First 32 43.32 56.4743.32