Grzegorz Pacewicz

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2014PACE01 Male 44 801

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 570 4902 20030 13.27 16.09 20537 4957 576
2x2x2 Cube 701 5820 20246 4.04 6.59 25918 7074 904
4x4x4 Cube 240 2281 8593 50.60 1:04.11 11446 2985 308
5x5x5 Cube 318 3217 11169 2:19.15
6x6x6 Cube 193 1823 5790 4:56.82
7x7x7 Cube 204 1960 5873 9:53.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded 17 153 467 53.50 1:09.29 365 135 16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 22 164 337 27 32.33 365 159 23
3x3x3 One-Handed 383 3501 14201 27.56 33.73 13969 3395 365
Clock 187 1802 5149 27.40
Pyraminx 1157 9030 29250 10.22 14.93 30231 9161 1099
Skewb 404 2935 9369 6.86 9.01 6843 2066 290
Square-1 262 2723 8547 56.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded 15 115 307 7:20.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 39 366 925 3/3 14:04

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 3 8
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Polish Championship 2019 First 98 18.79 19.22 20.3118.8619.4119.3818.79
III Masovian Open 2019 Second 37 16.16 18.25 19.6418.2817.6618.8116.16
First 39 13.27 18.61 18.0123.4519.7513.2718.06
GLS Cup III 2019 Second 71 16.76 18.93 19.1516.7617.8719.9919.76
First 66 13.95 17.30 17.6815.6818.5513.9518.77
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 19 15.77 17.92 19.0616.3315.7718.3720.08
First 20 16.48 18.31 21.0717.7817.3519.8116.48
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First 26 14.36 16.09 16.5216.3314.3618.9915.42
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First 34 17.52 19.91 20.6621.6720.9817.5218.09
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 51 17.23 18.05 20.5717.2317.8019.0617.28
First 49 15.19 17.95 19.3316.1818.3421.7915.19
Szczytno Open 2019 Second 17 13.66 18.17 13.6618.4520.6619.4316.62
First 19 15.77 18.13 15.7819.1415.7719.4822.97
Polish Championship 2018 First 87 17.90 19.53 19.1320.5917.9021.0518.88
GLS Cup V 2018 Second 58 14.97 26.08 17.0530.9914.9732.1230.21
Combined First 41 14.50 19.23 21.0317.6219.6714.5020.40
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second 56 16.10 18.46 21.0316.1017.1619.1719.06
Combined First 52 15.98 17.49 19.6215.9817.3217.4817.66
GLS Cup III 2018 Second 54 15.72 20.44 21.2115.7219.3420.8021.19
Combined First 47 15.49 17.52 15.4918.4117.2419.1216.92
GLS Cup II 2018 Second 49 16.45 20.66 19.8522.5019.6316.4524.71
First 48 16.28 21.50 28.4018.5625.4420.5016.28
GLS Cup I 2018 Second 47 18.79 19.91 18.9018.7932.0519.3021.52
First 43 15.66 18.31 18.4519.5516.9415.6633.39
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 73 15.30 18.47 18.9115.3021.0321.7815.47
GLS Cup V 2017 Second 35 18.18 19.77 23.6118.3818.6618.1822.28
First 35 15.34 19.08 19.1818.9515.3419.1220.91
GLS Cup IV 2017 Second 40 15.65 18.34 19.5017.9046.5217.6315.65
First 43 17.50 18.82 19.8218.1324.9318.5117.50
GLS Cup III 2017 Second 46 17.53 20.49 20.0118.3323.1323.2917.53
First 37 18.41 19.41 19.0918.4120.5521.3018.58
GLS Cup II 2017 Second 34 16.60 19.62 20.4317.1021.3322.5716.60
First 37 18.50 20.60 22.9719.1921.1118.5021.50
GLS Cup I 2017 Second 42 17.09 20.40 17.6618.8827.8524.6517.09
First 45 16.54 21.74 16.5424.5822.3223.2419.65
Olsztyn Open 2017 Second 33 16.66 20.66 29.3522.9218.0816.6620.98
First 30 17.09 18.96 17.4517.0918.1626.0721.26
Polish Championship 2016 First 121 16.43 20.18 20.8316.4320.9821.2218.74
GLS Cup Final 2016 Second 40 19.84 21.52 21.6420.3122.6022.8619.84
First 38 16.87 19.21 20.5736.6516.8718.2118.86
GLS Cup V 2016 Second 40 16.52 20.55 16.5224.8322.3120.6618.68
First 38 18.26 19.96 18.2620.0027.4220.6719.22
GLS Cup IV 2016 First 46 19.97 22.62 22.0121.2627.3719.9724.60
Kaliska Open 2016 First 53 24.37 28.26 54.9530.5124.7029.5624.37
GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First 50 26.10 29.69 28.0633.1927.8138.2526.10
GLS Cup II 2016 Second 37 20.51 22.16 22.1723.1924.0120.5121.12
First 42 20.64 24.91 21.5026.1834.9727.0420.64
GLS Cup I 2016 Second 36 19.95 24.54 30.0321.5319.9524.9227.17
First 28 19.12 21.04 20.7219.8219.1222.5825.34
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 First 33 20.20 22.65 22.6823.0026.2922.2720.20
Polish Championship 2015 Second 121 21.26 23.65 21.4626.3523.1321.2627.40
First 123 22.81 23.62 22.9322.8124.2126.0323.72
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First 78 19.75 23.24 21.9122.2930.2819.7525.51
Gdańsk Open 2015 Second 63 22.01 30.04 30.1825.9622.0141.6033.98
First 63 24.22 28.61 32.1428.5225.1836.8724.22
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First 45 23.78 27.63 47.5224.8623.7827.6230.41
PLS Marina 2014 First 43 26.63 31.93 34.6626.6329.8348.0331.31
PLS Sopot 2014 First 52 25.52 31.28 28.7025.5231.16DNF33.97
Polish Open 2014 First 126 30.70 40.60 47.5833.7149.8640.5230.70
Warsaw Open 2014 First 115 36.30 44.81 45.4044.6044.4436.301:01.18
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Cup III 2019 First 63 5.98 8.88 6.936.405.9813.3119.62
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 21 6.08 7.41 7.027.926.087.288.40
First 24 5.90 7.63 8.655.906.817.818.28
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First 36 5.34 7.89 9.227.895.346.5610.19
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 47 6.09 7.67 7.898.448.936.096.67
First 45 5.43 6.59 7.755.4312.925.536.49
Szczytno Open 2019 Combined First 22 7.63 8.86 7.638.119.9510.178.51
GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First 54 8.37 8.379.54
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 56 8.19 8.1914.22
GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First 45 6.72 7.516.72
GLS Cup I 2018 Second 44 6.08 7.82 8.986.088.266.718.50
Combined First 34 5.32 6.63 7.005.326.847.516.06
GLS Cup V 2017 Second 28 6.27 7.60 13.916.277.177.448.20
Combined First 34 6.82 6.827.16
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 52 7.12 7.687.12
GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First 36 7.25 7.259.51
GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First 40 5.03 7.95 8.9612.108.325.036.56
Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First 42 12.66 13.7212.66
GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First 50 10.17 10.1711.73
GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First 46 6.83 9.17 12.676.8312.068.526.94
GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First 38 4.04 7.34 7.918.194.046.897.22
Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First 47 8.85 37.518.85
GLS Cup III 2016 Combined First 47 11.66 11.6630.21
GLS Cup II 2016 Second 36 6.91 8.06 6.917.728.779.017.70
Combined First 35 6.99 7.45 7.297.6917.916.997.38
GLS Cup I 2016 Combined First 38 6.07 8.30 6.079.547.9810.337.39
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 98 5.94 10.69 12.275.9417.577.6012.21
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 69 6.10 9.85 6.1010.719.569.2912.01
Gdańsk Open 2015 Second 50 7.23 12.72 13.70DNF7.2315.908.57
Combined First 47 7.89 8.28 DNF7.897.919.037.89
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First 32 8.59 10.078.59
PLS Marina 2014 Combined First 38 10.04 10.0414.33
PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First 44 10.29 17.3510.29
Polish Open 2014 Combined First 95 9.60 9.6013.13
Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First 101 14.81 19.6614.81
4x4x4 Cube
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Combined Final 9 51.35 1:04.11 1:01.881:07.221:06.3151.351:04.13
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 24 53.07 1:11.48 1:14.2953.071:05.261:14.89DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 Combined First 29 50.60 1:14.11 1:05.191:36.901:00.2350.601:40.90
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 28 1:00.74 1:09.661:00.74
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 33 56.55 56.551:12.96
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 54 1:05.18 1:05.181:05.53
GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First 25 1:14.87 1:14.871:21.82
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 37 1:20.12 1:20.121:51.47
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 27 1:03.19 1:15.98 1:03.191:14.371:20.421:13.151:39.85
GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First 19 1:12.47 1:14.86 1:17.781:13.781:17.501:12.471:13.31
Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First 22 1:15.57 1:22.94 1:28.881:24.741:15.571:16.891:27.20
Kaliska Open 2016 Second 34 1:09.09 1:26.95 2:00.181:25.251:09.091:26.521:29.07
First 30 1:10.07 1:20.48 1:20.411:10.891:52.501:10.071:30.13
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 96 1:43.67 1:59.801:43.67
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 65 1:29.03 1:46.031:29.03
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First 39 1:32.66 1:52.091:32.66
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First 25 1:30.00 1:30.001:32.25
PLS Marina 2014 Combined First 34 2:05.10 2:24.412:05.10
PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First 32 1:45.33 2:06.551:45.33
Polish Open 2014 Combined First 90 2:46.43 2:46.432:58.43
Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First 84 3:33.00 3:33.00DNF
5x5x5 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 25 2:20.46 2:20.462:24.42
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 35 2:19.15 2:47.842:19.15
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First 39 3:03.97 3:03.973:12.70
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 26 2:59.46 DNF2:59.46
GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First 26 3:34.33 3:46.403:34.33
Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First 33 3:04.14 3:28.133:04.14
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 48 3:15.23 3:15.233:53.30
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First 33 3:41.79 3:43.273:41.79
PLS Marina 2014 Combined Final 21 4:24.28 4:24.284:47.57
PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First 21 3:59.41 3:59.414:12.93
Polish Open 2014 Combined First 56 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 23 4:56.82 4:56.82
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 15 DNF DNF
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 40 8:12.13 8:12.13
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 15 DNF DNF
PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First 10 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube
GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First 23 9:53.80 9:53.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Polish Championship 2019 First 12 1:33.39 DNF 1:33.39DNFDNF
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 3 1:37.98 DNF DNF1:37.98DNF
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 6 1:38.94 DNF 1:38.94DNFDNF
Second 8 1:32.97 DNF DNF1:32.97DNF
First 15 2:41.14 DNF 2:41.14DNFDNF
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Second 5 1:12.42 DNF 1:12.421:24.86DNF
First 7 53.50 DNF 53.50DNFDNF
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Final 3 1:03.19 DNF 1:03.19DNF1:04.60
First 3 1:05.02 DNF 1:05.02DNFDNF
Szczytno Open 2019 Final 4 1:36.61 DNF 1:36.61DNFDNF
First 5 1:58.80 DNF DNFDNF1:58.80
GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 5 1:08.28 DNF DNF1:08.28DNF
First 5 1:19.97 DNF 1:19.97DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 59.56 1:09.29 1:07.4559.561:20.87
First 6 54.35 DNF DNF54.35DNF
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 1:17.53 DNF DNFDNF1:17.53
First 3 1:24.19 DNF 1:24.19DNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 1:18.03 DNF DNFDNF1:18.03
First 6 1:14.41 DNF DNF1:14.41DNF
GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 1:59.37 DNF DNFDNF1:59.37
First 3 1:05.35 DNF DNF1:05.35DNF
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 2:08.37 DNF DNFDNF2:08.37
GLS Cup I 2017 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 1:12.41 DNF DNF1:12.411:31.22
First 8 1:56.35 DNF DNF1:56.35DNF
GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 4 1:50.27 DNF DNFDNF1:50.27
GLS Cup V 2016 Final 3 1:11.27 DNF DNF1:25.491:11.27
GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 4 1:36.76 DNF DNF2:06.111:36.76
Kaliska Open 2016 First 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup III 2016 Final 3 1:37.03 DNF DNFDNF1:37.03
GLS Cup II 2016 Final 3 1:28.63 DNF DNF1:28.63DNF
GLS Cup I 2016 Final 1 1:42.00 DNF 1:42.00DNFDNF
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 4 2:17.25 DNF 2:17.25DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 1:35.92 DNF 1:35.921:44.11DNF
First 12 2:20.18 DNF DNF2:20.18DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First 13 2:50.14 DNF DNFDNF2:50.14
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 2:19.38 DNF 2:37.832:19.38DNF
First 4 2:22.22 DNF 2:24.802:22.22DNF
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First 5 2:34.52 DNF 4:30.012:34.52DNF
PLS Marina 2014 First 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
PLS Sopot 2014 First 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Polish Championship 2019 Final 17 27 DNF DNF27DNS
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 16 32 DNF 3332DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 24 28 DNF 28DNF36
FMC Europe 2019 Final 169 35 DNF 35DNFDNF
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 22 36 DNF 36DNFDNF
Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 9 30 DNF 3430DNF
Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 38 39.33 384238
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 4 27 32.33 333727
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 30 37.00 403041
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 30 30
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 7 31 DNF 31DNFDNF
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 23 41 DNF 41DNF42
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 41 42.33 414343
Polish Championship 2016 Final 28 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 25 38 DNF DNF3839
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 36 36
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 49 49
PLS Sopot 2014 Final 9 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
III Masovian Open 2019 Combined First 36 38.17 52.5638.17
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 11 30.94 44.31 42.9756.1246.2830.9443.68
First 11 36.53 41.21 40.8349.9036.5339.5543.26
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 25 39.06 39.06DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 29 28.79 33.73 34.1739.5728.7935.2631.77
Combined First 27 27.56 33.94 34.9231.1627.5635.7557.08
GLS Cup V 2018 Second 21 31.71 37.30 36.4337.2938.1931.7159.56
Combined First 23 33.68 51.5533.68
GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First 36 39.41 42.0439.41
GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First 24 34.80 39.0434.80
GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 29 40.79 44.3840.79
Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 18 32.38 42.4032.38
GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 32 48.59 48.5958.56
GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 30 45.55 1:06.2745.55
GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 32 1:01.73 1:01.73DNF
Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First 31 37.41 1:02.2937.41
GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 25 38.34 47.5138.34
GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 29 58.71 58.711:21.30
GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 22 39.29 58.49 57.4839.2956.201:07.001:01.79
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 20 53.00 53.0058.75
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 75 51.76 51.761:48.99
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 69 1:01.78 1:11.681:01.78
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First 38 1:00.38 1:00.381:01.18
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First 26 49.11 1:07.3149.11
PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First 39 1:37.40 DNF1:37.40
Clock
Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First 19 41.95 41.9559.19
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 23 27.40 27.4032.58
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 22 16.50 18.89 18.7241.0920.4616.5017.48
First 21 13.82 14.93 14.3115.1719.0813.8215.30
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 35 24.77 30.1624.77
GLS Cup I 2019 First 54 15.50 27.69 49.9523.1915.5026.8033.08
Szczytno Open 2019 Combined First 20 21.88 23.1621.88
GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First 52 21.82 21.8229.02
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 63 15.19 15.1918.22
GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First 50 14.19 14.1926.90
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First 61 25.52 30.2125.52
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 54 27.38 35.2727.38
GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First 34 10.22 10.2229.50
Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First 34 13.45 14.3913.45
GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First 51 16.80 16.8023.12
GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First 48 18.87 27.5018.87
GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined First 39 18.69 33.1718.69
GLS Cup II 2016 Combined First 50 20.23 28.7420.23
GLS Cup I 2016 Combined First 38 21.05 21.0534.47
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 105 18.67 19.6818.67
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 74 19.57 19.5727.74
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First 35 24.69 26.0824.69
Skewb
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Combined First 24 10.03 11.1110.03
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 29 9.72 13.65 18.0325.099.7513.189.72
First 24 6.86 9.05 10.407.056.869.7111.09
Szczytno Open 2019 Second 10 9.60 12.85 9.6013.1115.4510.9814.46
Combined First 8 7.55 10.67 11.3534.467.907.5512.77
GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First 34 13.77 17.9213.77
GLS Cup V 2018 Second 27 8.81 15.22 17.528.8113.3622.0214.79
Combined First 24 10.20 15.3810.20
GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First 52 14.06 14.0630.94
GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First 32 13.05 13.05DNF
GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First 22 8.53 15.61 19.498.5318.3510.6717.82
GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First 30 9.17 12.41 16.229.1714.3811.4611.40
GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 26 9.80 13.57 9.8014.139.8618.1616.71
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 55 9.46 12.989.46
GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 27 11.41 13.1011.41
GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 17 7.85 9.01 10.5521.268.587.857.91
GLS Cup IV 2016 Combined Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
Kaliska Open 2016 Combined First 36 15.35 15.3526.28
GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 25 15.34 16.0615.34
GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 18 7.29 12.26 7.2911.1014.3511.4614.23
GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 15 9.73 11.03 11.8711.309.7315.599.92
Polish Championship 2015 Combined First 67 17.44 27.9117.44
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 62 28.90 28.9034.37
Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First 26 10.66 13.7710.66
Polish Open 2014 Final 51 32.15 DNF 32.15DNFDNF36.0642.50
Square-1
GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined Final 23 56.34 56.341:15.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup V 2018 Final 5 7:20.99 DNF DNF7:20.99DNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 8:53.56 DNF DNFDNF8:53.56
Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 10:19.00 DNF 10:19.00DNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 21:19.00 DNF DNF21:19.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 8 2/2 11:17 2/2 11:17
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 8 3/3 14:04 3/3 14:04
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 7 6/9 49:04 6/9 49:04DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF DNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 11 DNF DNF
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 4/7 48:51 4/7 48:51
Polish Championship 2016 Final 11 DNF DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 4/5 37:57 4/5 37:57DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 5/7 51:47 5/7 51:47