Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Denmark 2018KJOL01 Male 15 524

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 92 5243 21938 13.88 17.03 23315 5550 96
2x2x2 Cube 35 1793 5645 2.55 4.55 7496 2184 44
4x4x4 Cube 64 3722 14313 1:03.42 1:14.80 14892 3891 66
5x5x5 Cube 61 3266 11420 2:26.36 3:27.04 11758 3323 69
6x6x6 Cube 37 1824 5786 5:11.35 5:21.06 4793 1455 35
3x3x3 One-Handed 55 3238 13186 27.06 38.20 16611 4041 73
Clock 13 706 2036 13.49 16.17 1898 656 13
Megaminx 30 1542 5432 1:55.02 2:08.53 5246 1461 30
Pyraminx 35 1668 4912 4.65 7.08 4516 1478 26
Skewb 17 816 2411 3.87 6.81 3098 967 18
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Danish Open 2019 First 45 13.88 18.29 24.0513.8820.8717.3016.69
Østerhøj Open 2019 Second 25 17.06 18.51 19.2717.0618.3817.8920.10
First 25 16.00 18.78 16.0019.5018.9617.8721.19
Faaborg Open 2019 Second 13 15.62 18.19 19.4116.0215.6219.13DNF
First 15 15.14 17.80 16.1722.4318.1315.1419.11
KMG Spring 2019 Second 25 18.75 20.86 21.9723.5918.7521.8518.76
First 18 14.43 17.10 18.0917.9120.4214.4315.31
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 43 18.21 21.50 18.2121.4821.2523.0821.78
Denmark & Friends 2019 First 93 15.80 17.56 18.4018.0515.8023.5216.22
Aarhus Spring 2019 Second 25 15.73 17.03 17.2717.4615.7318.2816.36
First 32 17.49 19.59 21.7019.5517.4918.2021.01
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Second 24 18.07 19.11 18.1718.8222.8520.3318.07
First 26 17.25 19.17 23.4619.4220.8417.2617.25
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First 29 17.92 20.31 19.4517.9221.3420.1522.38
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Second 26 18.27 21.42 20.7123.0922.0718.2721.49
First 25 19.22 22.51 19.2223.6623.6022.6721.25
Danish Open 2018 First 43 19.67 22.18 27.3220.6119.6724.9221.02
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First 39 15.75 21.83 22.7615.7520.5222.2124.84
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First 61 20.35 23.96 25.8020.3524.8922.9624.02
Østerhøj Open 2018 First 37 32.45 32.54 32.5332.5732.51DNF32.45
2x2x2 Cube
Danish Open 2019 Second 15 3.78 4.77 6.074.213.785.524.57
First 20 3.31 5.32 5.846.135.753.314.37
Østerhøj Open 2019 Final 12 5.44 6.29 5.676.738.036.465.44
Second 12 4.06 4.80 6.464.334.064.885.20
First 16 3.82 5.56 5.785.366.085.533.82
Faaborg Open 2019 First 11 3.78 4.99 5.593.785.134.247.26
KMG Spring 2019 Final 10 4.39 5.90 6.615.526.945.564.39
First 10 3.45 4.62 4.903.454.115.094.86
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Second 37 5.18 6.54 5.186.776.786.087.63
First 36 5.12 5.64 5.126.185.975.805.14
Denmark & Friends 2019 First 64 3.82 5.15 3.825.484.915.066.27
Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 12 3.89 5.16 5.115.145.323.895.22
First 19 5.03 5.88 6.847.215.035.095.72
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Final 11 4.65 5.82 4.655.295.456.736.80
Second 11 3.87 5.30 6.155.133.874.616.17
First 9 2.55 4.55 4.262.554.335.055.12
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First 17 5.09 5.45 5.095.895.855.395.12
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 15 2.61 5.75 5.412.615.837.406.01
First 12 4.18 5.51 5.404.186.384.926.20
Danish Open 2018 Second 21 4.65 5.36 4.657.485.904.945.25
First 25 5.08 5.60 5.705.505.616.295.08
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second 25 4.05 5.73 7.026.035.435.734.05
First 27 5.67 6.35 6.786.695.785.676.57
Østerhøj Open 2018 First 29 5.33 8.62 8.709.625.3310.327.53
4x4x4 Cube
Danish Open 2019 Combined First 42 1:26.03 1:26.031:32.87
Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined First 24 1:08.02 1:20.87 1:08.021:29.691:19.451:24.161:19.01
Faaborg Open 2019 Combined Final 13 1:13.92 1:19.68 1:22.531:14.641:13.921:23.101:21.86
KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 1:03.42 1:16.14 1:03.421:13.971:24.151:23.561:10.88
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 35 1:11.66 1:14.80 1:20.191:11.661:11.811:15.551:17.03
Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First 93 1:14.81 1:28.241:14.81
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 26 1:22.41 1:27.19 1:30.991:27.611:33.521:22.981:22.41
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined First 25 1:15.05 1:25.17 1:26.831:15.051:24.891:31.161:23.79
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 26 1:33.92 1:35.571:33.92
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 21 1:10.87 1:22.91 1:11.731:37.221:19.791:40.601:10.87
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 32 1:21.30 1:25.79 1:55.511:24.101:24.851:21.301:28.41
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First 35 1:32.85 1:42.41 1:38.061:48.401:47.781:41.381:32.85
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First 54 1:21.98 1:40.02 1:49.831:30.551:21.981:48.481:41.02
5x5x5 Cube
Danish Open 2019 Combined First 32 2:41.47 2:47.342:41.47
Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 16 2:26.36 2:26.362:36.78
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 38 2:53.29 3:03.432:53.29
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 23 3:07.44 3:27.04 3:35.093:25.773:20.273:07.44DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 24 6:00.84 6:00.84
Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 15 5:11.35 5:21.06 5:37.115:11.355:14.73
3x3x3 One-Handed
Danish Open 2019 Combined First 31 35.15 38.20 40.6837.1139.3938.0935.15
Faaborg Open 2019 Final 14 36.05 43.58 41.2956.2041.4148.0436.05
KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 18 27.06 41.24 47.5243.9427.0632.2847.51
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 36 41.89 41.8944.69
Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First 86 35.66 41.23 35.9735.6649.1444.5643.15
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First 21 29.94 40.39 41.3652.1339.4840.3429.94
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 23 47.12 47.1252.46
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 36 51.62 58.1051.62
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First 30 54.37 54.371:02.78
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 Final 46 46.46 47.30 46.5546.4648.2547.0958.42
Clock
Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 11 16.41 17.85 18.94DNF16.7217.9016.41
Østerhøj Open 2019 Combined Final 6 13.49 16.17 20.3813.6518.8513.4916.00
Faaborg Open 2019 Final 4 15.89 17.04 18.4816.5616.0715.89DNF
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 24 30.98 30.98DNF
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 14 28.33 37.35 1:20.4440.5035.4336.1128.33
Megaminx
Danish Open 2019 Combined Final 23 2:05.86 2:33.132:05.86
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 27 1:59.35 2:10.64 2:14.852:11.912:05.151:59.352:20.94
Denmark & Friends 2019 Combined First 57 1:55.02 2:08.53 1:55.022:05.712:05.532:14.362:29.83
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First 17 2:14.54 2:25.86 2:36.342:37.032:24.472:14.542:16.76
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined First 17 2:05.01 2:07.792:05.01
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 17 2:17.64 2:34.25 2:17.642:47.022:45.432:24.532:32.80
Pyraminx
Danish Open 2019 Final 10 7.18 7.82 7.707.208.557.189.25
First 11 6.71 7.48 8.157.186.718.527.12
Faaborg Open 2019 First 10 7.47 8.47 7.499.2411.677.478.67
KMG Spring 2019 Final 8 7.19 8.16 7.199.197.249.618.06
First 7 5.86 7.08 7.045.867.776.987.22
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 26 4.84 8.63 4.849.149.4910.637.26
Denmark & Friends 2019 First 52 7.04 7.45 7.727.527.127.047.91
Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 9 6.44 7.72 7.557.986.448.957.64
First 10 4.65 7.59 7.2110.164.657.987.59
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 10 6.06 7.94 7.748.389.896.067.69
First 10 5.41 7.74 5.4111.637.899.415.92
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 15 7.32 8.29 7.377.328.628.879.17
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second 16 6.53 9.01 7.519.709.8310.126.53
First 19 8.50 9.30 8.7112.348.509.1110.09
Østerhøj Open 2018 First 21 9.14 11.07 10.569.1412.759.8913.93
Skewb
Danish Open 2019 First 26 6.54 10.61 10.816.5411.2111.229.82
Østerhøj Open 2019 First 13 8.16 9.30 9.1610.0815.138.168.67
Faaborg Open 2019 Final 5 7.98 10.34 10.1112.568.3515.337.98
First 8 7.00 9.72 7.9412.0131.947.009.22
KMG Spring 2019 Final 8 6.89 8.61 6.897.6611.007.1611.23
First 8 4.67 9.72 12.3510.1213.346.684.67
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 21 4.37 7.77 6.548.994.379.647.78
Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 13 3.87 8.65 12.566.7110.493.878.76
First 10 6.07 6.81 7.7411.806.076.156.53
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Final 12 7.68 9.52 7.6811.3912.048.658.53
First 12 7.60 9.61 10.979.1610.808.887.60
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Final 11 6.36 9.10 6.367.9011.657.7412.64
First 14 8.32 11.03 11.809.7011.6015.158.32
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 23 6.98 10.97 6.9814.267.9415.0610.71
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Second 21 10.79 11.87 10.7913.0812.2511.1312.22
First 23 7.40 11.16 13.567.4011.1612.859.48