Lucas Hansen

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Denmark 2017HANS17 Male 14 261

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 189 11537 49744 20.95 24.30 46988 10869 171
2x2x2 Cube 86 4622 15734 3.73 6.40 22383 6058 104
4x4x4 Cube 109 6576 24375 1:34.12 1:51.15 21586 5720 103
5x5x5 Cube 84 4357 14348 3:09.93 3:36.49 11497 3250 69
6x6x6 Cube 43 2204 6600 7:26.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded 25 1399 4392 4:43.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 27 1074 2565 40 46.67 1753 676 21
3x3x3 One-Handed 98 6558 25919 48.20 1:03.28 24640 6129 96
Clock 37 1920 5358 32.54
Megaminx 69 4114 11884 4:16.04
Pyraminx 117 6658 21562 8.92 10.93 14867 4627 72
Skewb 100 5070 16877 10.96 15.78 16473 4874 101
Square-1 56 3050 9232 1:18.95
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
KMG Spring 2019 First 33 20.95 24.86 24.6335.5820.9521.6328.31
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 47 22.14 24.90 23.8824.9133.0925.9222.14
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 36 22.66 24.90 22.6623.1926.4627.3225.05
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 First 33 22.09 24.30 24.1722.3926.3522.0926.75
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First 34 22.11 25.39 29.3725.2725.5922.1125.32
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 Second 27 24.10 29.19 32.7124.1031.6928.0127.87
First 29 23.04 27.04 23.0428.4331.7126.7925.90
Danish Open 2018 First 50 22.16 26.15 22.5428.4127.5022.1629.76
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First 41 24.29 25.46 25.9224.2925.0730.9925.39
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First 72 28.49 30.14 29.3128.8432.2834.5428.49
Østerhøj Open 2018 First 38 32.40 34.77 34.0834.5335.6932.4040.02
Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017 First 33 37.78 43.86 45.4444.7841.3637.7850.73
2x2x2 Cube
KMG Spring 2019 First 26 5.44 6.87 5.447.438.486.286.89
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 42 3.89 6.68 7.445.696.923.8914.79
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 28 3.79 7.79 9.857.273.798.657.45
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 First 20 3.73 6.40 6.773.734.998.237.44
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First 32 3.73 8.48 8.9118.086.0110.513.73
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 28 6.66 9.33 6.667.6111.8911.758.63
Danish Open 2018 First 45 7.51 8.50 7.518.039.518.648.82
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First 40 7.60 9.67 9.449.0913.7310.497.60
Østerhøj Open 2018 First 30 7.41 8.79 7.4110.127.419.219.74
Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017 First 24 7.98 9.97 13.687.9810.029.0910.79
4x4x4 Cube
KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 24 1:34.12 1:47.951:34.12
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 43 1:49.41 1:49.412:04.98
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 29 1:42.53 1:51.15 2:01.021:42.531:49.262:14.981:43.18
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined First 31 1:36.15 2:01.331:36.15
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 27 1:39.70 1:59.741:39.70
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 23 1:43.00 1:52.03 1:43.002:00.171:43.541:52.412:00.13
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 44 2:08.78 2:12.472:08.78
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 Combined First 40 2:02.93 2:02.932:17.94
Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 First 66 2:07.86 2:31.13 2:33.122:29.712:07.862:30.552:42.05
5x5x5 Cube
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 39 3:09.93 3:31.183:09.93
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 24 3:42.53 3:57.193:42.53
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 25 3:26.87 3:54.543:26.87
Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined Final 16 3:34.45 3:34.453:55.48
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 24 3:32.05 3:32.053:49.16
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 22 3:17.54 3:36.49 3:28.483:17.544:06.993:40.843:40.16
6x6x6 Cube
Roskilde by Night 2019 Combined Final 17 7:26.90 7:26.90
Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 Combined Final 19 8:20.94 8:20.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Roskilde by Night 2019 Second 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First 10 4:43.45 DNF DNF4:43.45DNF
KMG Spring 2019 Final 7 5:12.98 DNF DNF7:07.615:12.98
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 17 5:57.49 DNF DNF5:57.49DNF
Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 10 7:52.22 DNF 7:52.22DNFDNF
Gislev Side Events 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
KMG Spring 2019 Final 7 47 53.67 605447
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Final 15 40 40
FMC Europe 2019 Final 116 42 46.67 475142
Aarhus Spring 2019 Final 14 49 DNF DNF49DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 24 48.20 1:24.9148.20
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 41 58.17 1:40.0258.17
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First 23 56.39 1:03.28 56.391:10.601:19.901:00.4858.77
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined Final 27 1:55.65 2:04.541:55.65
Clock
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 26 32.54 DNF32.54
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined Final 17 39.56 DNF DNF42.6139.56DNF40.53
Megaminx
KMG Spring 2019 Combined Final 19 4:16.04 4:29.724:16.04
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 32 4:17.99 4:25.464:17.99
Aarhus Spring 2019 Combined First 23 5:38.38 6:50.335:38.38
Pyraminx
KMG Spring 2019 First 22 11.25 13.06 11.5314.9814.1713.4811.25
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 38 8.92 10.93 8.9211.5712.2415.588.98
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 21 10.96 14.15 10.9616.8718.0913.2712.31
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 29 12.13 17.55 16.7020.6820.4415.5112.13
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 46 14.99 17.60 15.2014.9919.9924.5617.60
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First 38 9.34 18.26 17.2017.9119.6822.199.34
Skewb
KMG Spring 2019 First 24 15.51 18.89 16.5715.5118.2826.2521.83
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 First 43 11.55 15.96 25.7511.5514.9115.8417.13
Aarhus Spring 2019 First 22 10.96 15.95 15.3917.1915.4417.0310.96
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 First 24 14.18 15.78 14.1815.1315.2017.8817.02
Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 First 24 13.77 17.76 17.2318.1019.8317.9413.77
Danish Open 2018 Combined First 37 15.42 18.97 20.8618.6717.3857.5515.42
Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 First 35 17.60 26.07 30.8617.6026.7628.5222.93
Square-1
KMG Spring 2019 Combined First 14 1:39.64 1:39.641:50.19
SSL 2 Skurup 2019 Combined First 30 1:19.77 1:19.771:35.00
Gislev Side Events 2019 Combined First 12 1:41.26 1:41.261:42.25
Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 Combined First 20 1:18.95 1:18.951:46.09