Dennis Rosero

Region WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Colombia 2010ROSE03 Male 215 10207

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 259 1479 20001 10.89 12.93 18432 1315 224
2x2x2 Cube 84 402 5666 2.00 3.74 7309 480 85
4x4x4 Cube 103 531 7038 40.68 47.26 7364 547 100
5x5x5 Cube 103 556 8171 1:32.53 1:44.29 8641 592 108
6x6x6 Cube 72 345 5212 3:08.01 3:24.83 5365 351 72
7x7x7 Cube 63 303 4741 4:55.53 5:54.05 5527 338 72
3x3x3 Blindfolded 60 367 5725 3:31.38 4:41.47 2566 187 29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 6 38 793 28 31.33 523 25 3
3x3x3 One-Handed 131 855 11092 20.18 25.99 12549 952 151
Clock 32 139 2641 8.18 9.04 2027 105 25
Megaminx 77 423 4202 1:14.98 1:28.03 4688 467 87
Pyraminx 19 110 1765 2.52 4.77 2694 165 26
Skewb 42 154 2339 3.04 6.41 5062 321 76
Square-1 6 51 901 9.58 16.34 1659 105 12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 26 153 2132 2/2 12:38

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
71 97 100

Record Collection

WR CR NR
1 36
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Avenida Chile XI 2024 Final 14 13.15 14.43 14.1213.1514.5214.6415.31
Second round 15 12.71 13.94 12.7114.5814.0213.5214.28
First round 21 14.95 15.85 14.9515.7318.4815.5716.26
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 Final 11 12.79 14.67 15.5515.2015.8013.2512.79
Second round 12 12.93 15.18 15.5312.9315.3715.7314.63
First round 9 13.62 14.80 15.2814.4715.0213.6214.91
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 13 11.08 13.54 11.3815.3211.08DNF13.92
Second round 16 14.35 15.97 14.9614.3516.2216.7316.97
First round 17 13.59 15.96 14.8216.7717.3616.2813.59
Madrid Cundinamarca V 2024 Final 6 11.30 13.41 12.4911.3014.0013.7520.09
Second round 7 11.21 13.93 11.2112.7417.1515.0813.97
First round 6 13.15 14.55 13.1514.3516.0613.2416.59
APA Cube Bogota 2024 Second round 16 11.77 14.70 15.5213.9511.7717.3614.64
First round 15 12.72 14.15 16.1012.7214.1013.9214.44
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 Second round 12 15.33 15.63 15.3416.1615.3815.3317.91
First round 11 11.74 14.59 14.6413.6211.7416.5615.51
Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 Final 10 13.15 14.07 13.1515.1514.2314.3413.64
Second round 11 13.70 14.91 14.6915.7513.7017.1614.29
First round 11 12.72 14.46 12.7217.3015.1513.4314.80
Speedcubing Bogotá II 2024 Final 15 13.06 15.99 17.4913.0614.4016.0919.18
Second round 15 13.53 15.14 15.4714.6613.5315.2916.64
First round 14 13.90 14.57 15.1914.5417.2613.9813.90
Tunal Bogotá 2024 Final 11 13.16 15.06 15.2814.7218.5315.1713.16
Second round 15 11.81 14.96 15.1711.8117.0425.0312.68
First round 19 13.69 16.85 15.1713.6917.3131.6118.07
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 17 11.89 13.55 13.7316.2812.5014.4211.89
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 Second round 17 13.00 14.06 14.5620.7113.0013.1814.44
First round 18 12.98 14.71 15.2814.5512.9814.8614.73
Avenida Chile IX 2024 Second round 21 13.49 14.33 14.0414.9813.4914.8514.11
First round 21 12.66 13.53 13.0113.5414.0514.6112.66
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 12 12.97 16.71 19.2916.7612.9718.8014.58
Second round 8 10.91 13.97 15.8910.9114.2316.2711.78
First round 9 13.52 14.56 13.5215.4614.3213.9120.30
Innova Schools Mosquera 2024 Final 9 13.05 15.05 14.6715.9416.8313.0514.54
Second round 13 15.18 16.64 17.9415.1816.4715.5417.90
First round 10 12.53 15.39 15.4416.3612.5314.3617.33
San Juan V 2024 Final 4 12.11 14.31 16.2212.8212.1113.8923.55
Second round 4 13.44 14.28 13.6614.6113.4414.5714.84
First round 4 15.12 15.41 17.6115.5515.1215.5115.18
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 7 13.28 15.20 15.2717.0514.0616.2713.28
Second round 6 12.41 14.18 14.4315.2412.4114.5913.52
First round 8 14.70 16.41 15.8817.9615.3814.7019.72
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 14 11.73 14.82 11.7316.3715.5714.3714.53
Second round 15 13.09 14.66 13.1117.5513.0917.0113.87
First round 15 13.73 14.65 18.0513.7314.8214.9514.19
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 Second round 21 14.05 14.94 14.0515.8114.7814.24DNF
First round 21 13.40 15.14 16.8214.8621.3813.4013.75
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Second round 13 13.73 16.52 17.1917.2015.1613.7319.60
First round 9 12.67 14.37 14.1114.2512.6714.7515.69
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 10 13.31 13.94 13.5816.2313.3114.9113.33
First round 7 12.52 13.50 12.5212.8813.0415.8814.58
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 12 13.97 14.91 16.2714.6815.5713.9714.47
Second round 11 10.94 14.46 12.6915.2415.5215.4410.94
First round 11 13.16 15.74 13.1617.7117.8614.7714.74
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Second round 20 13.30 15.39 14.9613.3014.2519.5916.95
First round 22 15.16 15.93 16.6117.5515.2815.1615.91
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Second round 13 13.76 14.55 16.1813.7613.8915.3514.40
First round 13 12.56 14.62 15.5215.8814.2114.1412.56
Avenida Chile VII 2024 Semi Final 18 13.22 14.24 14.5213.2214.9616.8213.25
Second round 15 12.35 13.26 13.2614.7713.7112.8012.35
First round 21 13.64 14.76 15.2116.5114.7513.6414.31
Monterrey Bogotá VI 2024 Second round 19 12.32 15.26 17.2814.8712.3214.8416.06
First round 14 13.00 13.95 15.7313.5113.0013.9114.44
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 Second round 14 12.16 14.77 16.2414.3312.1616.4113.73
First round 16 11.70 14.70 11.7020.8916.9813.3713.74
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 Semi Final 19 13.27 14.34 13.2714.6714.2014.1420.28
Second round 24 14.16 14.68 14.1616.9815.0414.6614.35
First round 27 13.21 14.36 13.4113.2114.6015.0615.37
San Juan IV 2023 Final 4 12.81 14.67 15.3317.3313.3512.8115.32
Second round 3 13.29 13.45 13.2913.6013.3813.3614.28
First round 5 13.44 15.51 16.3715.6013.4416.2514.67
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Second round 18 13.83 15.28 15.0015.0513.8315.7816.21
First round 18 13.83 14.87 13.9813.8314.8117.7915.81
Anapoima 2023 Final 4 12.49 13.85 14.5212.4914.0213.0015.59
First round 4 13.80 14.73 14.4713.8015.4614.2518.15
Maloka al Cubo Bogotá 2023 First round 11 12.38 15.12 14.7612.3816.7815.3115.30
Madrid Cundinamarca III 2023 Final 7 13.06 13.85 13.9913.0613.4917.2914.07
Second round 8 14.04 15.00 14.5514.0415.0918.0315.36
First round 9 13.89 15.13 16.3414.9916.2613.8914.15
2x2 Cube Masters Bogotá 2023 Final 12 13.05 15.56 13.0515.5416.2016.7414.93
Second round 12 13.07 13.71 15.3413.6013.2914.2313.07
First round 15 13.64 14.60 13.6416.2414.8813.9514.96
CBC Capitanejo II 2023 Final 2 13.16 15.19 15.0014.6618.4613.1615.90
First round 1 13.66 13.90 13.8213.6614.1414.2013.73
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 Semi Final 20 11.75 14.62 14.8614.4915.9914.5011.75
Second round 24 14.84 15.53 15.3615.8114.8415.7715.46
First round 26 13.01 15.88 17.8415.7216.7215.1913.01
Chocontá 2023 Final 7 14.42 14.89 14.5217.5914.4215.1115.04
Second round 7 14.43 16.05 14.4316.4216.9814.7426.94
First round 7 12.27 15.37 12.2715.2612.5318.3219.61
Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 Second round 14 12.44 13.60 14.9312.4412.9512.9114.98
First round 19 11.36 15.49 19.8011.3614.1117.2715.09
Sol & Luna Parte 2 Bogotá 2023 Final 6 11.48 15.40 11.4816.7814.2315.2016.98
Second round 6 13.16 14.79 15.9613.3413.1615.4915.55
First round 5 13.29 15.68 13.2923.9615.2815.6416.13
Aves María v9 2023 Second round 16 12.34 15.02 16.1212.3414.0917.7714.85
First round 15 14.29 15.35 20.0314.2914.9515.8415.27
El Carmen de Viboral II 2023 Final 6 11.63 12.93 11.8213.6415.5013.3411.63
Second round 9 12.80 13.92 14.4412.8013.9514.0513.77
First round 12 14.52 15.61 15.2815.4614.5216.3216.08
Ibagué 2023 Final 11 13.21 15.48 13.2513.2117.0016.18DNF
Second round 9 13.49 14.18 13.4914.6513.8814.0017.33
First round 12 14.58 15.74 14.6415.4114.5817.1818.06
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 Final 13 12.42 14.35 14.2514.2614.5512.4217.68
Semi Final 15 12.19 13.49 13.7712.1914.4112.3015.29
Second round 15 12.26 14.37 14.4215.3814.8713.8112.26
First round 11 11.60 13.27 16.4412.2611.6014.0913.47
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 2 12.28 13.40 12.2813.0114.2812.9216.14
Second round 3 13.79 16.36 18.1817.6514.1113.7917.32
First round 3 13.05 13.92 13.0513.5814.7225.0613.45
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Second round 18 13.46 14.18 13.9714.7013.9614.6113.46
First round 15 11.72 13.62 13.1814.0213.6615.0311.72
Duitama II 2023 Final 9 11.78 13.59 13.4814.3915.1111.7812.90
Second round 8 13.05 14.14 13.0516.0213.5115.1613.76
First round 9 13.35 14.76 15.2014.2114.8819.3113.35
Bucaramanga CST 2023 Final 7 13.29 14.97 18.9913.6416.3314.9313.29
Second round 5 11.03 14.78 16.0211.0314.0616.2914.27
First round 7 13.41 15.80 16.2014.2916.9017.6713.41
Avenida Chile III 2023 Semi Final 29 13.69 15.62 19.4917.3813.6913.7215.75
Second round 28 13.98 14.56 15.6313.9814.5214.5214.65
First round 31 11.80 14.92 15.1614.8514.7615.4611.80
San Juan III 2023 Final 5 11.34 14.45 14.9611.3415.4014.3814.00
Second round 5 13.43 14.49 15.0413.7514.6913.4315.11
First round 7 12.39 14.71 17.9813.8512.3916.7713.50
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 8 12.49 15.68 16.7012.4919.3416.5813.76
Second round 10 12.79 15.88 16.8217.6115.5915.2312.79
First round 6 11.99 14.85 11.9914.9415.1915.5614.43
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Second round 15 12.03 15.82 15.9312.0320.2214.7316.80
First round 12 12.28 14.25 14.9512.2819.2913.0914.70
El Puente San Gil 3x3 2023 Final 9 14.40 16.37 20.9514.4016.0318.5914.50
First round 7 13.59 15.17 15.1516.9413.5915.5814.78
Barichara Open 2023 Final 6 11.21 13.55 13.4311.2114.5212.7116.52
Second round 6 13.34 14.14 14.6613.3414.0820.4613.67
First round 8 12.74 15.47 18.5314.0412.7416.5915.77
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 13 13.34 14.36 15.8014.2113.3414.7914.08
Second round 16 13.65 15.42 15.7915.0113.6515.4515.98
First round 16 13.88 15.25 14.7313.8815.8715.1616.89
Avenida Chile II 2023 Second round 18 14.14 15.24 14.1415.9017.3514.9614.87
First round 14 13.07 15.15 14.9713.0714.3116.1616.46
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 Second round 20 12.25 15.08 12.2514.5816.4216.0714.59
First round 17 14.34 15.30 14.3415.7615.0915.0516.31
Capitanejo 2023 Final 6 11.64 14.28 11.6414.5213.7614.5516.99
Second round 6 12.30 13.56 12.4216.0112.3013.4014.86
First round 6 13.05 15.14 15.2513.0515.0315.1316.28
Lebrija 2023 Final 8 13.02 14.83 15.2113.0214.9614.3315.51
Second round 9 14.09 15.72 14.8318.4717.4914.0914.84
First round 9 13.87 15.37 15.3216.4117.4513.8714.39
Delacuesta Open 2023 Final 8 14.05 14.49 14.0514.0514.9715.0114.45
Second round 8 12.88 14.84 15.2312.8816.3415.7613.53
First round 8 11.84 14.99 14.7415.6311.8414.5917.12
Avenida Chile 2023 Second round 22 14.63 14.96 14.9921.6114.9614.9314.63
First round 23 12.84 14.89 15.5114.4815.1612.8415.02
Bucaramanga 2023 Final 8 14.25 15.31 15.8014.2515.0815.0416.51
Second round 5 11.21 14.46 11.2113.6515.6418.5514.08
First round 8 13.06 14.74 13.9313.0614.6018.5015.68
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 13 12.77 14.76 15.1015.2414.4512.7714.72
Second round 12 11.56 13.87 16.3113.8912.3815.3511.56
First round 16 12.32 15.17 15.0115.9219.4312.3214.59
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Final 9 11.94 13.97 13.8615.3711.9413.9814.07
Second round 11 12.23 14.62 14.2212.2318.3114.8514.78
First round 16 13.52 15.05 14.3213.5214.8817.7515.95
Monterrey Bogotá II 2023 Second round 17 14.54 15.92 15.7116.1215.9414.5417.05
First round 13 13.20 15.62 17.0113.2014.5916.9115.37
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Second round 15 11.99 14.95 19.0115.3412.2411.9917.28
First round 15 13.97 17.05 17.5317.1117.4913.9716.55
Nacionales Colombia 2023 Second round 45 10.89 14.59 16.9313.7313.1210.8916.95
First round 38 12.86 13.88 15.2816.7912.8613.0713.29
Prenacionales Bucaramanga 2023 Final 10 12.58 15.38 13.1612.5815.6821.2617.31
Second round 7 12.50 14.31 12.50DNF12.8113.6016.51
First round 10 14.64 15.55 14.6416.4717.5314.8415.33
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 Final 18 13.28 13.97 13.5114.2213.2814.1915.01
Second round 19 13.60 14.45 15.8013.6013.9515.0414.36
First round 25 13.74 15.37 13.9517.0916.2715.8813.74
Belalcázar 2023 Final 5 13.91 14.34 15.8814.1014.9613.9613.91
Second round 6 14.14 15.01 14.1418.2914.5814.7515.69
First round 6 13.69 14.42 15.1914.5213.6914.7713.96
Bacatá Open 2023 Second round 14 12.38 14.48 14.4112.3812.9216.1218.11
First round 14 12.63 15.65 15.2513.6618.0412.6327.81
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 4 13.20 13.79 13.4913.2014.2615.6313.63
Second round 4 13.35 14.28 17.5113.3513.8615.4913.50
First round 6 12.71 16.63 17.7815.4212.7117.7816.68
San Juan II 2023 Final 10 12.13 14.78 15.4014.6612.13DNF14.27
First round 11 12.73 15.21 15.9016.1315.8612.7313.87
San Bernardo al Cubo 2023 Final 8 12.58 14.14 17.3513.8214.1912.5814.40
Second round 8 11.91 14.35 11.9112.4515.3015.3016.51
First round 8 13.77 14.41 15.6215.2914.0213.7713.92
All or Nothing Bogotá 2023 Second round 27 12.73 14.53 25.5912.7313.0015.9914.60
First round 21 13.63 14.13 13.6317.0514.6114.0813.71
Aves María 2023 Second round 20 13.22 14.66 17.4713.9213.2214.3615.70
First round 19 12.47 14.16 16.8013.2715.2114.0112.47
Sergio Arboleda 2023 Second round 30 14.39 15.65 14.3920.1315.9714.8216.17
First round 28 13.66 15.55 17.1613.6615.7714.9015.99
75 por Ciento Bogotá 2023 Final 35 13.94 16.06 20.3913.9415.2216.0016.97
Second round 38 13.75 15.69 18.2013.7513.91DNF14.95
First round 35 13.13 15.87 15.5517.7913.1314.2618.35
Tunja 2023 Second round 19 12.70 14.72 14.5122.8014.6012.7015.05
First round 16 13.32 14.41 14.2113.3215.0815.0114.02
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2023 Second round 21 13.21 15.06 15.1414.6313.2116.4915.40
First round 17 11.27 14.44 15.5313.3518.4511.2714.44
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 11 12.68 14.97 15.9915.9112.6814.0314.97
Second round 9 14.40 14.77 15.1514.4014.6614.5016.90
First round 11 14.08 16.67 17.5216.5915.9118.1414.08
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 First round 21 13.97 17.85 18.39DNF19.4915.6613.97
Monterrey Bogotá 2023 Second round 18 12.37 16.82 15.3116.9712.3718.1919.34
First round 16 14.98 15.29 15.3215.2616.1715.3014.98
San Juan Neiva 2023 Final 8 15.05 15.92 16.7916.1115.9315.0515.71
Second round 6 15.44 15.86 15.8615.8615.8617.0815.44
First round 4 14.31 15.00 17.0514.8814.3115.5514.56
El Carmen de Viboral 2023 Second round 18 13.16 15.05 13.6116.5515.0016.7713.16
First round 16 11.84 14.11 15.3115.0214.2111.8413.09
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Second round 25 12.72 15.40 15.3426.0116.0012.7214.86
First round 26 13.60 15.94 13.6018.7117.3614.3416.12
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Second round 18 15.16 16.35 15.5419.5915.1615.8817.64
First round 18 16.08 17.57 25.7416.3917.2416.0819.09
Monterrey Cube 2022 Second round 25 13.27 16.34 16.1117.9722.6613.2714.94
First round 25 14.22 15.84 18.3315.8714.2215.1616.49
Duitama Open 2022 Second round 16 13.79 16.52 15.4217.9819.2516.1613.79
First round 16 15.01 16.28 17.2715.6615.0121.3415.92
Bucaramanga Cultural 2022 Final 10 13.77 14.76 16.1414.2816.3313.7713.87
Second round 10 11.04 15.94 18.5517.8111.0414.6415.37
First round 13 14.13 16.30 17.7518.6916.9014.2514.13
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 65 14.41 16.78 14.7318.6914.4120.7416.93
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 Second round 17 12.80 15.09 20.2915.9013.6712.8015.70
First round 17 12.86 14.87 16.2116.0312.8613.8414.75
Tres en Línea Bogotá 2022 First round 23 12.53 15.25 15.8712.5316.2715.1214.76
Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022 Second round 30 13.63 15.84 25.5215.1916.1713.6316.15
First round 33 14.69 16.84 18.4417.2815.8717.3814.69
Bibliopen Cali 2022 Final 10 13.68 15.34 13.6815.5615.4918.1714.98
Second round 12 13.35 14.81 19.6313.3516.2014.5613.68
First round 13 14.85 15.84 14.8516.0519.0615.3916.09
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Second round 18 14.58 15.55 15.0115.1917.9614.5816.46
First round 19 14.25 16.01 17.0514.2515.6216.1016.30
Edén Cubing 2022 Semi Final 39 14.00 15.16 15.1115.5714.0014.8120.66
Second round 39 12.90 14.18 16.4512.9013.8113.2415.48
First round 42 12.82 14.55 13.5814.7615.3112.8216.28
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Second round 78 15.06 18.13 15.0619.8416.4518.1024.49
First round 74 15.46 16.40 15.4617.4615.7617.3816.06
Neiva Open 2022 Second round 16 13.72 15.82 14.4313.7214.7018.4818.32
First round 15 13.89 15.96 15.8113.8917.0119.3515.05
San Martin Cubea A 2022 Second round 17 12.99 14.68 13.5915.1412.9936.1315.30
First round 16 12.20 13.78 14.0913.9313.3112.2016.66
Regreso a Clases 2022 Second round 23 11.98 15.02 14.6114.0316.4118.3211.98
First round 24 12.31 15.03 15.9012.3116.1514.1615.02
Bogotá Open 2021 Second round 23 14.41 15.04 14.4115.0414.6015.4816.43
First round 31 12.95 14.52 13.5513.5712.9516.4318.43
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Second round 38 15.13 16.77 17.4817.9417.1215.1315.70
First round 37 14.14 15.21 14.3322.3314.8314.1416.48
Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 Second round 20 12.26 14.46 17.4913.6212.2615.7614.01
First round 26 13.72 15.52 15.6213.7214.9316.6216.02
CUDES Cali 2020 Second round 16 13.73 15.90 16.4413.7318.9115.3415.91
First round 14 14.15 14.96 17.3615.4314.1515.1114.33
San Martín Cubea 2020 Second round 25 14.92 16.23 16.0617.1515.8214.9216.82
First round 28 13.48 17.67 13.4816.7319.9916.2927.59
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Second round 33 13.07 15.87 13.0730.1614.5818.1014.94
First round 37 14.66 15.32 14.8115.5214.6615.8815.63
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 Second round 23 11.75 13.81 16.0613.5211.7512.5415.38
First round 25 13.26 14.61 14.1115.9113.8013.2616.69
Festival Cubero Blind 2019 Second round 15 14.06 14.53 14.8816.3814.0614.1014.60
First round 14 14.22 14.79 14.5314.8914.9614.2217.02
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Second round 29 13.22 16.02 13.2216.4817.2014.9916.59
First round 24 13.00 15.40 18.7816.7113.8013.0015.68
Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 Final 8 12.27 13.75 14.0614.2513.8812.2713.31
Second round 12 13.09 14.25 14.0915.0313.6313.0920.52
First round 17 14.78 17.72 14.7819.8117.8315.5320.90
Festival Cubero WSC 2019 Second round 17 15.18 15.51 15.1815.6815.5225.7415.33
First round 17 14.00 14.96 15.9416.3614.0014.4714.48
Llanocentro Open 2019 Final 4 13.83 15.49 16.5017.8515.6614.3113.83
First round 4 13.47 16.54 15.5613.4715.7623.0718.30
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 Second round 19 13.62 15.00 13.7413.6214.1117.1517.52
First round 22 12.92 15.40 12.9214.5217.6516.4515.23
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 7 11.77 14.40 14.7014.4615.8614.0311.77
Second round 8 13.78 15.52 18.4013.7817.6714.5814.32
First round 4 12.27 14.27 14.9614.9412.2714.3713.50
Bogotá Championship 2019 Second round 28 14.20 15.04 16.1316.3914.5014.4914.20
First round 31 13.17 15.14 15.4018.5314.3713.1715.64
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Second round 44 14.72 17.13 18.2716.8714.7218.0016.52
First round 33 14.10 15.29 14.1015.9314.3615.7715.74
Prenacionales 2019 Second round 18 13.00 15.36 13.5517.5913.0014.9419.46
First round 27 14.69 16.47 15.0817.5818.6816.7514.69
CUDES Cali 2019 Final 7 12.77 16.57 22.9821.1613.9012.7714.66
Second round 8 11.54 14.22 14.7913.7916.7411.5414.07
First round 8 11.95 14.32 14.4015.7912.9611.9515.61
Cubing GEEK-CON Manizales 2019 Final 2 13.65 14.55 14.5114.2114.9316.6613.65
First round 4 13.09 17.55 24.6213.0919.1517.3716.12
Sergio Arboleda 2019 Second round 27 15.33 16.39 16.5616.3116.3015.3319.33
First round 26 13.44 16.31 19.8315.3713.4417.3316.22
Ibagué Open 2019 Second round 13 12.04 14.98 16.4714.5416.8912.0413.93
First round 15 13.55 15.32 16.0117.2514.1513.5515.80
UNAC Medellín 2019 Second round 18 14.29 16.19 14.3114.2924.6315.8118.44
First round 13 13.87 15.25 16.8314.6815.5313.8715.54
Comfalagos Cubing 2019 Final 10 13.48 16.33 13.4817.4815.83DNF15.68
Second round 5 14.28 14.99 14.4716.4515.3815.1314.28
First round 4 12.75 13.85 13.8013.4714.2912.7517.51
El Carmen De Viboral 2019 Second round 8 13.39 14.75 15.4014.2214.7213.3915.30
First round 12 14.13 15.74 18.7115.1814.1315.2816.75
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Second round 28 15.07 16.04 15.0715.2919.5616.4816.34
First round 21 12.82 13.86 13.6912.8216.1514.7913.10
Cali Cube 2018 Final 9 12.75 14.18 12.7523.3814.9312.8414.77
Second round 11 11.92 14.22 18.7314.8712.8511.9214.94
First round 8 12.32 14.06 12.3214.0517.4614.8413.29
Melgar Summer 2018 Second round 16 14.26 14.98 16.1915.0415.6114.2614.28
First round 13 13.14 13.69 14.1313.1417.1613.6213.31
SpeedCubing José Martí 2018 Final 1 13.37 16.59 18.5916.3613.3714.8126.36
Second round 1 11.89 14.95 11.8913.9516.1414.7617.36
First round 2 14.13 16.18 16.5316.9817.0214.1315.03
Lipecun Blind 2018 Second round 15 12.12 16.04 16.6615.8615.6112.1216.68
First round 13 13.03 14.07 13.5013.8917.0013.0314.82
Sergio Arboleda 2018 Second round 34 15.68 19.60 19.0315.9623.8115.6824.53
First round 21 14.53 15.57 14.5315.1216.3918.1015.21
Colombia Nationals 2018 Second round 44 14.08 17.01 14.1218.7818.1419.0614.08
First round 38 14.80 15.91 16.0717.9914.8015.2816.39
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 Second round 20 12.94 14.59 14.3312.9415.1414.3015.29
First round 24 13.62 15.95 14.5019.5613.6215.8717.47
Cúbico Open 2018 Second round 22 12.59 15.17 16.1414.1612.5915.2116.15
First round 21 13.55 15.41 17.5313.5514.7416.4615.02
Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Second round 17 12.97 15.69 12.9715.0213.1322.2718.93
First round 16 15.13 16.78 21.3216.4215.1317.7816.13
Rubik's Cube UPN 2017 Final 22 14.10 15.72 18.1314.1016.0415.8315.30
First round 29 15.13 15.82 15.1516.4515.1319.1215.87
Melgar Summer 2017 Second round 18 13.77 16.24 19.9717.0016.1115.6113.77
First round 23 12.34 17.29 18.4113.1220.3312.3422.30
Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 Second round 21 12.79 15.05 12.7916.6615.5718.1512.93
First round 18 13.18 15.10 13.1814.6215.2617.6515.43
Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017 Second round 20 12.54 15.68 15.7815.7212.5415.5416.73
First round 21 12.29 16.38 15.5817.2817.9816.2712.29
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Semi Final 32 11.61 14.24 11.6115.4113.5413.9015.29
Second round 50 15.00 16.64 15.0015.2719.1115.5421.79
First round 36 13.55 14.98 13.5514.1616.2614.5217.06
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Semi Final 41 13.00 15.73 13.0014.5616.5716.0518.05
Second round 38 14.26 15.61 15.6214.2617.9515.5315.68
First round 47 15.46 16.16 18.5516.4716.2915.4615.73
Piedemonte 2017 Second round 8 13.74 14.93 14.5415.7915.4913.7414.75
First round 10 14.58 17.30 30.2014.5817.9016.5617.44
Piedra del Sol Santander 2017 Final 9 12.57 15.20 16.4012.5714.5315.5815.49
Second round 6 13.25 14.42 16.9016.1213.6813.4613.25
First round 8 12.95 15.40 12.9535.8016.1113.9616.12
Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017 Final 19 12.83 14.04 12.8314.3813.4125.4814.32
First round 25 14.74 15.59 14.7415.2816.7514.9016.59
GeniusCube 2016 Semi Final 27 13.49 15.31 15.6517.3414.8813.4915.39
Second round 29 13.52 15.99 14.1716.5813.5217.2318.88
First round 21 12.82 14.58 13.7815.5614.4118.3412.82
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 Final 11 14.18 15.51 15.8018.4114.1815.7714.97
Second round 11 13.92 15.14 14.8315.2113.9215.3918.82
First round 13 14.34 15.40 14.7215.3916.0916.0914.34
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 24 13.92 15.87 17.3213.9218.5815.1015.20
First round 18 12.06 14.50 14.3912.0617.7514.4714.64
Torneo Rubik Aventura 2016 Final 11 12.64 15.55 14.4215.0818.7912.6417.15
Second round 9 11.98 14.24 12.3117.2111.9815.2715.14
First round 11 11.92 14.26 15.3211.9214.2919.3013.16
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 Second round 19 12.86 15.55 14.7814.9216.9412.8617.09
First round 14 12.23 14.23 13.4516.8714.2315.0112.23
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Semi Final 32 14.27 15.78 14.8217.5914.2718.5114.94
Second round 27 14.16 15.93 19.4914.1617.2915.7214.79
First round 28 14.50 15.46 15.4015.8614.5015.1318.03
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 12 13.45 17.45 21.7620.0713.4515.5416.74
Second round 11 12.31 15.87 12.3118.2913.1017.1217.40
First round 15 13.35 16.35 16.6616.0413.3517.7216.35
Regreso a Clases 2016 Second round 12 12.04 15.18 12.0419.1015.3316.2813.94
First round 14 13.89 15.76 16.4413.9416.9913.8916.89
Melgar Summer 2015 Second round 12 13.27 15.35 15.1117.4613.8017.1513.27
First round 15 13.55 15.91 17.1616.1614.4122.6513.55
RubiKolombia 2015 Final 11 13.56 16.31 17.0317.2514.6513.5618.25
Second round 10 14.41 14.99 17.0215.2814.4114.8614.83
First round 10 14.32 15.70 15.6915.6920.6915.7214.32
Torneo Medellín Explora 2015 Final 12 13.68 17.24 18.4613.6818.4115.6317.67
Second round 9 14.15 15.10 15.5914.5015.2114.1516.63
First round 13 13.89 16.19 13.8918.7515.8416.6416.08
TransmiCube Open 2015 Second round 17 12.84 16.33 15.0319.8821.3312.8414.08
First round 17 15.66 16.17 15.6615.9615.9117.5216.64
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 Second round 24 14.13 15.99 15.0416.1116.8118.0214.13
First round 34 13.15 18.07 17.9318.4117.8720.1313.15
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 First round 24 12.71 18.28 19.4015.75DNF19.6912.71
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 15 14.68 16.25 19.9117.5514.9314.6816.27
Second round 13 12.34 13.68 19.0012.6215.3612.3413.07
First round 16 13.47 15.84 13.4715.8516.6315.0317.20
Masters Castilla 2015 Second round 20 17.63 21.13 17.6324.0221.7417.63DNF
First round 15 14.65 15.89 15.0614.6517.8116.5616.05
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Second round 12 14.33 15.48 17.5814.3314.4618.8614.40
First round 14 14.55 16.26 14.5518.0316.2715.1517.36
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 8 11.82 15.03 13.5317.1111.8215.7615.81
Second round 10 13.75 14.80 13.7517.7213.9416.6313.83
First round 10 13.42 14.96 14.1417.8715.2915.4413.42
Torneo UPN 2014 Second round 20 13.37 17.65 17.5016.4020.9319.0513.37
First round 11 11.26 14.81 15.4511.2613.4615.5116.21
Colombia Nationals 2014 Second round 25 14.71 17.42 20.5014.7117.9115.6618.68
First round 27 16.12 18.03 16.1236.2216.2217.8720.01
Speedcubing Los Alpes 2014 Final 3 13.86 14.82 15.4714.4115.2514.8113.86
First round 3 12.30 14.63 13.7719.3312.3015.7714.34
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 10 13.33 17.74 13.3317.5518.5730.2617.11
Second round 9 14.00 16.13 16.8115.0414.0018.4716.54
First round 8 14.67 15.63 14.6815.6320.5516.5814.67
ED Skewb Open 2014 Second round 11 13.52 15.56 18.7513.6114.3318.9113.52
First round 15 13.98 17.49 18.6113.9818.1319.6115.74
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 3 15.65 20.45 20.13DNF15.6522.3218.89
Second round 3 14.14 18.10 22.3617.1114.1418.2218.98
First round 3 15.08 16.63 18.5215.0816.1917.1716.54
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Second round 13 14.71 17.58 14.7116.8317.6218.2920.90
First round 10 14.65 17.23 14.7214.6520.2421.6216.73
Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013 Second round 7 14.13 15.85 14.1316.3416.9716.5014.72
First round 9 15.27 16.32 17.4017.8815.2715.7715.80
Venezuela Open 2013 Final 4 13.69 15.65 14.1615.6213.6917.1717.20
Second round 6 17.08 19.25 17.0820.8318.1521.5318.76
First round 5 15.33 18.08 15.3318.4721.1217.6418.14
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 10 14.44 16.68 14.8818.8719.2116.3014.44
First round 16 16.38 18.40 23.9918.2416.3819.9017.05
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 10 13.82 17.71 13.8216.3719.9216.8322.45
Second round 9 15.27 16.07 16.2015.58DNF15.2716.44
First round 13 16.43 17.21 19.1717.2916.6317.7216.43
Rubik Style 2013 Second round 11 17.15 18.06 18.6218.7317.7517.1517.82
First round 10 15.22 16.98 16.9917.8916.0618.2115.22
Sobrevivientes 2013 Second round 14 14.33 19.10 20.3220.4520.0514.3316.92
First round 14 15.97 18.95 15.9720.8719.1321.2916.84
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Second round 14 16.71 18.36 18.4418.6818.2118.4416.71
First round 10 15.60 17.64 17.5817.3517.9818.0715.60
European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012 Second round 127 16.11 19.42 17.78DNF18.8316.1121.66
First round 127 13.28 15.63 15.1314.4618.0813.2817.31
Industrial Cube 2012 First round 22 15.05 18.24 18.1318.1619.9415.0518.44
Polish Nationals 2012 First round 43 15.49 20.13 15.4921.1120.9620.2219.22
Silesia Open 2012 First round 37 16.90 19.33 18.0921.1916.9018.8021.11
Polish Open 2012 Second round 29 15.81 18.13 18.6617.5519.7718.1915.81
First round 29 17.15 18.22 18.4021.9317.1517.8418.43
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 39 19.21 22.37 22.3828.2424.3120.4119.21
II Arequipa Open 2011 Final 6 17.88 18.71 24.0317.8818.3019.9317.90
Second round 6 15.63 19.15 18.5319.3815.6320.3419.53
First round 5 15.13 17.91 17.9023.9117.7715.1318.05
III Open Colombia 2011 Final 4 17.68 19.14 18.2717.7821.3817.6823.25
Second round 4 17.56 19.41 17.5620.5017.6820.0623.00
First round 4 20.72 23.66 22.3625.1320.7223.5035.08
Trujillo Open 2011 Second round 9 19.55 23.84 26.2719.5525.9722.3823.16
First round 7 20.03 21.16 20.8320.4422.5320.0322.22
2nd Bogota Open 2011 Final 4 17.78 20.72 19.7217.7820.3022.1325.53
Second round 4 18.28 20.17 19.5218.2820.2820.7221.38
First round 5 19.00 21.57 DNF22.4019.0020.6821.63
Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 9 18.91 22.31 20.59DNF22.1918.9124.15
First round 12 19.97 22.98 23.9122.7122.8319.9723.41
Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010 First round 21 17.28 NR 25.88 NR 21.8030.6917.2825.1534.41
2x2x2 Cube
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 Final 11 4.58 6.08 7.244.587.625.585.43
First round 15 4.65 6.49 7.377.344.754.658.53
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 8 4.18 4.73 4.744.515.684.184.94
First round 9 3.59 4.76 3.973.5913.706.254.07
Madrid Cundinamarca V 2024 Final 9 4.90 5.70 5.534.905.106.996.48
First round 9 4.04 5.32 4.044.488.356.065.43
APA Cube Bogota 2024 Final 12 3.67 4.37 11.564.743.674.703.68
Second round 12 3.94 4.80 5.073.945.105.974.22
First round 12 2.86 4.68 2.864.836.323.925.28
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 Final 3 3.64 4.20 3.644.693.664.244.70
First round 8 3.94 4.86 6.254.854.433.945.31
Speedcubing Bogotá II 2024 Final 13 4.36 5.53 6.814.364.525.26DNF
First round 9 4.20 4.64 4.464.904.564.205.10
Tunal Bogotá 2024 Final 9 3.47 4.54 4.763.474.044.838.69
First round 15 3.48 5.25 3.484.107.375.146.50
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 18 3.92 5.22 7.786.023.924.644.99
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 First round 20 5.56 5.98 5.975.985.566.105.99
Avenida Chile IX 2024 Final 9 3.47 4.40 3.477.604.095.064.04
Second round 12 3.75 4.28 4.624.285.153.943.75
First round 19 3.88 4.65 4.864.273.887.074.82
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 6 4.22 5.05 4.225.084.957.085.11
First round 8 3.00 5.25 8.705.324.196.253.00
Innova Schools Mosquera 2024 Final 3 3.70 4.40 4.703.704.724.204.30
First round 8 3.57 4.47 3.865.424.135.423.57
San Juan V 2024 Final 3 2.76 5.00 4.414.925.662.767.95
First round 5 4.00 5.73 5.964.005.735.508.06
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 8 4.14 4.92 4.274.145.328.165.18
First round 11 4.03 5.22 4.035.245.484.965.47
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 8 3.97 4.78 3.975.225.085.244.03
Second round 12 4.51 6.02 4.518.705.795.237.05
First round 4 2.94 4.51 3.71DNF4.934.892.94
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 8 2.67 4.48 DNF5.472.674.593.37
First round 7 4.10 4.90 4.104.365.514.846.41
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 13 2.83 6.21 6.747.1914.084.692.83
Second round 11 3.79 5.18 3.7913.304.575.255.71
First round 15 2.07 5.46 6.705.405.642.075.33
Oasis de Castilla 2024 First round 25 3.48 6.32 6.033.487.418.085.53
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 9 4.03 5.06 5.156.885.124.034.92
First round 12 4.57 5.50 4.8013.044.575.855.84
Avenida Chile VII 2024 Final 14 3.39 6.36 7.524.10DNF7.453.39
First round 15 3.82 5.30 4.125.543.826.246.38
Monterrey Bogotá VI 2024 First round 17 4.43 5.14 6.094.439.014.784.56
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 Final 6 3.38 4.63 6.133.385.114.094.68
First round 11 3.67 4.91 4.484.813.675.855.45
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 Final 15 5.17 6.14 5.176.626.515.286.79
Semi Final 13 3.76 4.67 4.594.845.233.764.57
Second round 18 3.95 4.65 4.185.333.954.4311.94
First round 12 3.62 4.35 5.195.683.704.163.62
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Final 12 3.53 5.54 3.877.568.443.535.18
First round 12 3.44 4.54 6.564.923.443.804.91
Anapoima 2023 Final 4 4.07 5.07 5.277.094.745.214.07
First round 5 3.43 4.72 4.867.375.423.873.43
Madrid Cundinamarca III 2023 Final 8 4.12 4.65 4.5820.144.225.144.12
First round 9 3.57 5.03 4.445.674.973.576.05
2x2 Cube Masters Bogotá 2023 Second round 13 4.06 5.04 5.265.574.334.065.52
First round 8 3.88 4.38 4.514.5311.633.884.09
CBC Capitanejo II 2023 Final 1 3.26 4.42 5.164.055.353.264.04
First round 1 3.64 4.96 7.216.223.644.124.55
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 First round 27 2.66 5.98 4.032.66DNF4.978.95
Chocontá 2023 Final 5 4.01 4.66 5.174.874.014.105.02
First round 8 4.14 4.95 5.944.144.524.875.47
Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 Final 12 5.30 6.83 6.457.075.309.416.96
First round 11 3.56 4.72 5.534.768.583.563.87
Aves María v9 2023 First round 18 3.54 6.16 3.544.977.366.1610.05
Ibagué 2023 Final 7 3.39 4.81 6.186.853.394.603.66
First round 10 2.97 5.48 DNF2.974.775.775.90
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 2 3.17 4.71 4.255.713.174.745.13
Second round 2 3.70 5.13 5.645.326.214.433.70
First round 3 5.60 5.95 5.846.635.606.375.64
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 14 3.63 4.70 5.484.534.583.635.00
Duitama II 2023 Final 5 3.76 5.03 5.614.328.013.765.17
First round 4 4.39 4.64 4.674.415.174.394.84
Bucaramanga CST 2023 Final 3 3.18 3.74 3.283.187.014.183.76
First round 2 3.30 3.86 3.433.304.034.125.43
Avenida Chile III 2023 First round 23 4.05 4.95 7.205.095.244.534.05
San Juan III 2023 Final 4 4.22 4.66 4.414.225.135.324.44
First round 5 3.36 4.94 4.184.863.365.935.78
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 4 4.42 5.38 4.6412.774.425.655.84
First round 4 3.71 5.16 6.825.414.625.463.71
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Final 16 3.48 6.31 5.7310.047.013.486.19
First round 6 3.53 4.36 3.775.265.333.534.04
Barichara Open 2023 Final 3 4.15 5.09 4.155.314.265.706.92
First round 4 3.95 4.69 5.013.954.294.765.52
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 8 3.38 5.09 3.384.445.884.956.26
First round 4 2.33 4.24 2.334.075.453.385.27
Avenida Chile II 2023 Final 12 2.97 6.00 2.9710.014.706.556.74
First round 12 3.47 4.80 3.475.753.964.696.08
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 Final 9 4.55 4.98 5.584.875.284.554.80
First round 11 4.03 4.77 4.035.645.364.674.28
Capitanejo 2023 Final 5 4.40 5.22 6.425.365.694.404.61
First round 4 4.18 5.22 5.476.224.744.185.44
Lebrija 2023 Final 4 4.19 5.21 4.754.196.054.826.28
Second round 7 4.59 5.31 4.595.017.414.836.10
First round 6 4.30 5.09 5.364.585.335.704.30
Delacuesta Open 2023 First round 20 4.19 8.50 11.537.636.354.1918.91
Avenida Chile 2023 First round 19 3.32 5.35 6.155.329.674.593.32
Bucaramanga 2023 Final 6 3.68 4.68 4.853.813.686.635.38
First round 7 3.43 4.91 7.164.453.435.195.08
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 6 4.21 4.59 5.324.229.164.214.24
Second round 7 3.70 4.77 4.923.705.834.275.12
First round 8 4.16 4.96 4.165.774.72DNF4.38
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Final 4 3.07 4.45 3.075.304.743.308.19
Second round 8 4.44 5.02 4.524.446.015.395.16
First round 20 5.07 6.81 5.0711.806.138.116.20
Monterrey Bogotá II 2023 First round 24 4.45 7.79 6.264.456.4310.6711.80
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 11 4.40 5.95 8.544.694.404.6311.14
First round 6 3.46 4.72 3.873.464.867.975.44
Nacionales Colombia 2023 First round 56 3.70 6.49 6.319.053.704.178.99
Prenacionales Bucaramanga 2023 Final 7 3.47 5.26 5.7310.893.474.105.94
Belalcázar 2023 Final 3 3.52 5.31 5.555.585.303.525.07
First round 1 3.63 4.26 4.545.304.523.723.63
Bacatá Open 2023 Final 11 3.30 4.59 3.505.295.065.203.30
First round 17 3.23 5.64 9.067.313.234.784.82
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 4 3.30 6.04 3.306.505.266.366.74
Second round 5 3.00 7.04 7.8316.005.687.613.00
First round 7 5.11 5.43 5.445.115.265.607.36
San Juan II 2023 Final 10 4.31 6.40 4.316.284.918.0215.31
First round 5 3.39 4.69 5.744.483.395.693.90
San Bernardo al Cubo 2023 First round 13 3.39 6.03 5.566.336.203.396.34
All or Nothing Bogotá 2023 Final 42 4.05 6.73 4.0510.765.786.178.23
Aves María 2023 Final 11 4.40 5.13 4.506.174.406.214.72
Second round 12 3.59 4.67 5.224.744.213.595.05
First round 23 3.83 6.08 3.838.957.334.386.52
Sergio Arboleda 2023 First round 39 3.75 8.33 3.7511.3610.843.9310.23
75 por Ciento Bogotá 2023 Final 37 4.55 7.11 7.068.514.555.7512.69
Second round 11 3.63 4.47 5.169.143.634.124.12
First round 18 3.57 5.06 4.603.574.665.975.91
Tunja 2023 First round 18 4.37 5.65 6.306.235.454.375.26
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2023 Final 9 3.44 5.29 6.344.649.813.444.88
First round 12 4.79 5.06 4.944.915.3414.954.79
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 18 2.91 6.63 3.36DNF7.512.919.02
First round 4 3.18 4.51 11.084.894.753.183.88
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Final 7 3.57 5.09 5.524.383.575.435.47
Second round 6 4.04 4.42 4.154.144.044.978.97
First round 7 3.53 4.66 3.535.204.355.144.50
Monterrey Bogotá 2023 First round 27 5.29 6.26 6.215.296.506.066.80
San Juan Neiva 2023 Final 4 3.76 4.94 5.344.803.764.687.18
Second round 2 3.41 4.35 5.754.574.073.414.42
First round 2 4.19 4.61 4.544.194.844.456.24
El Carmen de Viboral 2023 Final 7 3.89 4.82 4.174.508.763.895.80
Second round 8 4.20 4.58 4.364.204.934.445.99
First round 9 3.82 4.38 4.1911.373.824.963.99
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Final 9 4.25 5.12 4.347.284.254.666.36
First round 3 3.66 4.52 5.025.123.934.603.66
Monterrey Cube 2022 First round 14 4.07 4.53 4.077.434.314.235.05
Duitama Open 2022 Final 10 3.50 5.05 5.738.984.095.333.50
First round 8 4.06 5.03 4.064.915.574.605.75
Bucaramanga Cultural 2022 Final 7 3.76 5.28 4.663.977.203.767.80
First round 8 4.55 5.71 9.886.194.944.555.99
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 60 4.84 6.10 5.414.849.685.157.73
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 First round 18 4.49 6.18 8.434.694.49DNF5.42
Tres en Línea Bogotá 2022 First round 25 4.38 5.77 5.244.3811.135.236.85
Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022 Second round 17 4.42 5.54 4.426.325.834.825.97
First round 22 4.08 5.50 6.995.434.084.0811.74
Bibliopen Cali 2022 Final 7 3.34 5.06 3.344.166.157.124.88
First round 7 3.96 4.80 4.194.893.965.3117.07
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 17 4.76 5.88 6.055.426.188.064.76
Edén Cubing 2022 First round 67 4.54 7.85 6.5611.545.454.5414.67
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 52 3.65 5.49 3.655.216.025.266.01
Neiva Open 2022 First round 18 3.94 5.95 4.686.989.316.193.94
San Martin Cubea A 2022 First round 21 3.92 5.94 15.696.633.925.475.72
Regreso a Clases 2022 First round 25 5.16 5.75 5.165.396.6412.735.22
Bogotá Open 2021 First round 39 5.00 6.72 5.008.266.657.486.02
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 22 3.91 5.45 6.995.506.053.914.81
First round 26 3.86 5.32 5.585.634.748.513.86
Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 First round 23 4.83 5.52 5.434.838.365.495.63
CUDES Cali 2020 Final 7 4.56 5.05 6.065.255.304.614.56
First round 8 3.90 5.01 5.933.904.365.265.40
San Martín Cubea 2020 Second round 17 3.75 5.90 7.355.528.283.754.83
First round 15 3.30 5.69 5.863.305.836.215.37
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 14 4.18 5.15 7.134.185.775.264.41
First round 14 4.21 4.74 4.214.925.424.724.58
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 Final 20 4.33 5.23 4.795.505.635.404.33
Festival Cubero Blind 2019 Final 12 3.58 4.52 5.053.585.184.194.33
First round 18 3.27 6.16 5.773.2711.616.186.53
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Second round 15 4.71 5.37 6.294.715.314.736.06
First round 14 3.48 5.28 5.613.488.564.705.54
Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 Final 6 3.85 4.74 4.213.854.935.085.52
First round 3 3.80 4.12 4.643.903.813.805.65
Festival Cubero WSC 2019 Final 12 4.47 6.13 6.437.484.475.176.80
Second round 11 3.91 4.86 3.914.945.114.529.02
First round 6 3.86 4.74 5.344.863.864.015.98
Llanocentro Open 2019 Final 3 4.85 5.33 9.105.015.214.855.78
First round 4 4.43 5.86 6.774.435.259.945.57
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 Second round 14 4.16 5.21 5.645.654.565.444.16
First round 23 4.54 6.09 14.654.546.386.445.46
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 2 3.58 4.52 3.585.293.674.954.95
First round 2 2.97 5.10 5.608.114.712.974.98
Bogotá Championship 2019 Final 12 4.63 5.02 5.086.244.635.004.97
Second round 11 3.11 4.47 3.914.4412.825.053.11
First round 16 3.69 4.50 4.384.605.054.513.69
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 11 4.47 5.96 5.677.084.476.935.29
Second round 11 3.41 4.81 4.583.414.605.248.69
First round 19 3.90 5.34 4.323.905.936.575.78
Prenacionales 2019 Final 12 3.93 5.58 6.053.935.288.655.40
CUDES Cali 2019 Final 3 3.78 4.07 4.074.324.094.053.78
First round 5 3.68 5.03 5.145.524.993.684.95
Cubing GEEK-CON Manizales 2019 Final 2 3.83 5.04 4.553.835.575.016.36
Sergio Arboleda 2019 Final 14 4.98 5.54 5.944.985.165.565.91
First round 13 4.11 5.02 4.114.636.117.354.33
Ibagué Open 2019 Final 6 4.36 4.82 5.505.204.864.364.40
First round 4 2.56 4.42 6.195.252.563.814.20
UNAC Medellín 2019 Final 8 3.54 5.12 7.305.834.904.643.54
First round 8 3.75 4.93 4.806.813.755.154.85
Comfalagos Cubing 2019 Final 5 4.34 5.68 5.535.628.775.894.34
Second round 4 3.59 5.96 5.593.596.975.337.28
First round 4 4.04 5.58 5.104.045.576.236.06
El Carmen De Viboral 2019 Final 14 4.31 6.63 5.357.824.3114.916.73
First round 13 5.43 6.39 6.718.546.635.845.43
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Final 15 3.83 5.29 7.844.095.833.835.95
First round 10 3.93 4.62 4.769.693.934.564.55
Cali Cube 2018 Final 4 3.32 4.60 4.126.033.325.204.47
First round 9 2.41 5.19 4.172.414.486.928.72
Melgar Summer 2018 First round 19 3.99 5.49 4.269.913.997.484.72
SpeedCubing José Martí 2018 Final 4 3.85 7.26 3.855.324.7015.0711.77
First round 1 2.00 5.79 2.0011.115.276.395.70
Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 15 4.18 6.12 9.054.9910.644.184.32
First round 16 5.37 5.96 5.996.477.005.375.41
Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 12 3.56 4.56 3.564.415.214.364.91
Colombia Nationals 2018 Second round 26 3.82 5.55 4.237.066.123.826.31
First round 39 4.85 5.43 4.946.474.858.824.89
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 First round 23 4.21 5.65 6.774.217.934.585.59
Cúbico Open 2018 First round 18 3.56 5.46 5.256.784.367.593.56
Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017 First round 20 2.73 6.62 4.547.072.7310.808.26
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Second round 47 5.31 6.95 7.075.855.3114.527.94
First round 40 3.60 5.95 3.607.155.798.384.91
Piedemonte 2017 Final 6 3.88 7.03 4.928.398.073.888.10
First round 6 4.19 5.82 4.1911.954.927.215.33
Piedra del Sol Santander 2017 Final 4 3.29 4.75 4.667.373.294.355.25
First round 3 3.98 5.44 6.333.986.655.244.75
GeniusCube 2016 Second round 13 4.38 4.88 4.384.455.3910.954.81
First round 28 3.50 6.15 DNF3.506.995.795.68
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 Final 6 3.30 5.34 4.695.3410.613.306.00
Second round 8 4.52 4.93 5.065.294.635.114.52
First round 8 3.10 5.48 5.633.104.966.335.85
Torneo Rubik Aventura 2016 First round 13 3.61 5.13 8.475.514.493.615.39
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 Final 11 4.89 6.01 4.948.455.564.897.53
First round 10 3.32 5.33 6.637.794.593.324.76
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 23 4.04 5.67 4.116.914.0418.546.00
First round 29 3.39 5.94 6.994.623.396.496.70
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 6 3.21 4.94 4.797.354.533.215.49
First round 5 3.50 4.52 3.505.223.656.484.70
Torneo Medellín Explora 2015 First round 29 3.53 7.27 5.426.9411.299.463.53
TransmiCube Open 2015 Final 6 3.84 5.26 7.875.635.934.213.84
Second round 6 4.08 4.48 4.574.944.634.084.23
First round 8 4.44 5.23 4.515.367.755.814.44
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 42 3.83 7.80 3.8315.525.155.1813.06
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 First round 29 4.08 10.14 15.314.0813.1512.724.54
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 20 3.93 7.49 8.143.935.289.0510.43
First round 18 5.11 6.43 13.235.887.755.665.11
Torneo UPN 2014 First round 20 4.62 6.95 6.094.626.618.149.03
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 20 5.24 6.42 12.536.996.005.246.28
First round 16 4.16 5.85 4.165.3812.435.976.19
Speedcubing Los Alpes 2014 Final 3 3.16 5.75 4.697.3217.503.165.24
ED Skewb Open 2014 Final 10 5.21 6.38 DNF6.507.255.385.21
First round 5 4.43 5.02 4.534.435.948.064.58
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 4 5.81 6.65 5.988.035.945.818.22
First round 6 6.17 8.98 6.1712.6516.466.717.57
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 15 5.74 9.26 10.335.747.669.8010.65
First round 8 5.30 6.08 5.305.986.895.566.71
Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013 Final 4 4.20 5.44 7.185.406.224.204.70
Venezuela Open 2013 Final 2 4.53 5.92 5.437.674.534.6713.39
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 11 5.76 6.42 6.187.269.945.815.76
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 8 3.92 5.64 5.583.927.228.264.11
First round 8 4.43 5.73 5.806.125.775.624.43
Rubik Style 2013 Final 2 4.22 5.09 4.224.8613.255.514.90
First round 5 5.05 5.53 5.105.056.445.316.17
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 6 4.18 5.90 4.18DNF5.136.086.50
First round 3 3.78 5.46 3.786.815.314.976.11
European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012 First round 75 4.43 5.36 4.716.465.284.436.08
Industrial Cube 2012 First round 33 16.02 16.1516.02
Polish Nationals 2012 First round 39 4.41 9.84 6.97DNF4.4114.947.61
Silesia Open 2012 First round 26 3.56 6.41 6.966.805.4710.563.56
Polish Open 2012 Final 11 4.31 6.84 6.804.317.03DNF6.68
Second round 8 5.13 5.29 5.135.365.285.227.90
First round 18 4.15 6.01 6.586.404.15DNF5.05
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 24 4.59 7.04 7.408.815.594.598.12
II Arequipa Open 2011 Final 1 5.52 5.95 5.935.908.586.035.52
Trujillo Open 2011 Final 3 6.33 8.11 8.7514.906.337.907.68
2nd Bogota Open 2011 First round 11 6.88 11.84 7.8020.8010.226.8817.50
Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 6 6.02 7.03 6.027.186.3110.787.59
Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010 First round 26 4.78 NR 9.56 9.699.2125.314.789.77
4x4x4 Cube
Avenida Chile XI 2024 Final 9 45.41 53.15 50.8556.9745.4151.62DNF
Second round 7 44.93 48.61 52.2351.2144.9348.3346.29
First round 7 46.22 50.34 53.9450.1151.2846.2249.63
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 10 47.99 50.91 58.7053.8049.2149.7147.99
First round 10 45.38 50.22 53.6448.6048.4345.3853.88
Madrid Cundinamarca V 2024 Final 6 48.54 50.60 48.761:01.9751.9448.5451.11
First round 5 48.20 49.70 48.2049.0750.1249.9050.73
APA Cube Bogota 2024 Final 12 47.13 54.61 59.0152.4047.1359.1852.42
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 Final 6 46.90 54.12 57.1246.901:07.5349.1456.11
Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 Final 7 55.12 56.51 55.7855.9755.1257.7758.08
First round 7 46.97 51.51 58.5856.5850.5346.9747.41
Tunal Bogotá 2024 Final 10 47.25 52.29 57.9347.2551.7652.0353.08
First round 11 50.86 54.02 52.7158.0353.8350.8655.53
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 17 49.20 54.43 51.2149.2055.2856.8856.81
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 Final 10 46.90 50.33 51.4046.9050.6459.5448.94
First round 12 49.11 52.42 59.0849.1149.1951.5556.51
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 7 47.61 51.90 54.5659.2047.6150.7550.38
First round 5 45.42 49.47 52.5358.8948.7145.4247.18
Innova Schools Mosquera 2024 Final 6 49.77 53.90 53.5954.8354.9453.2749.77
First round 5 44.72 51.81 48.8858.2548.3144.721:04.99
San Juan V 2024 Final 2 50.64 53.90 50.6453.5455.3452.8256.35
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 8 51.36 54.99 53.8151.3655.9455.9255.24
First round 8 47.15 55.94 56.4558.8157.7547.1553.61
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 12 47.04 53.81 56.0158.7547.0450.9654.46
First round 13 46.01 54.86 49.0046.0159.9059.1356.46
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 9 52.61 59.77 1:04.791:00.53DNF52.6153.98
First round 9 53.25 54.14 53.6453.251:05.8154.7354.04
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 11 50.11 52.01 59.4850.1151.3852.7951.87
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 8 44.81 54.72 44.8149.2456.1158.821:06.99
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Second round 14 47.13 55.72 47.1358.4157.5951.7857.80
First round 14 49.70 56.99 59.9049.7054.4956.8859.59
Monterrey Bogotá VI 2024 First round 13 48.69 54.46 54.3148.6951.2857.8059.17
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 13 54.10 56.02 55.8157.0754.1057.2655.19
First round 11 53.55 55.68 53.5556.8356.3659.1953.86
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 Final 11 46.25 51.84 46.2554.9852.8047.7455.30
First round 13 46.96 56.93 54.5546.9657.03DNF59.21
Velitas Bogotá 2023 First round 10 47.30 50.02 53.3750.2548.8550.9647.30
Chocontá 2023 Final 7 51.92 59.44 1:00.831:07.9751.9256.451:01.05
Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 Final 11 45.16 50.76 54.4052.3145.1645.5657.19
Sol & Luna Parte 2 Bogotá 2023 Final 5 44.53 47.26 46.2847.2248.2744.5352.26
Second round 5 49.84 51.69 56.0852.6449.8450.5851.86
First round 6 48.60 57.42 1:00.141:01.4657.4054.7348.60
Sol & Luna Parte 1 Bogotá 2023 First round 7 48.06 56.96 48.061:05.5956.9354.7359.23
Aves María v9 2023 Final 8 47.32 51.47 49.9447.3251.23DNF53.23
El Carmen de Viboral II 2023 Final 8 51.61 54.91 56.1755.3751.6155.3753.98
Ibagué 2023 Final 7 45.64 54.27 52.5857.0653.1845.6458.33
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 3 53.34 57.03 53.341:54.3455.7055.5659.83
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 10 44.30 50.61 54.6346.7550.4659.5244.30
Bucaramanga CST 2023 Final 6 46.82 51.78 48.8059.031:00.8147.5046.82
San Juan III 2023 Final 4 46.69 48.99 57.7146.6951.3848.8746.72
First round 4 44.22 50.53 45.9654.3844.2251.2456.84
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 First round 11 47.75 49.99 47.7547.8258.4748.1354.01
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 5 48.31 51.51 50.3059.4455.8848.3648.31
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Second round 11 45.94 53.05 51.6045.9454.4455.6953.12
First round 8 47.68 52.95 47.6854.4452.6954.5951.72
Barichara Open 2023 Final 5 48.87 53.60 51.4751.5557.7748.871:06.21
First round 6 51.13 53.89 55.0451.1351.4958.9755.13
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 9 49.01 52.66 55.9552.2249.0153.8051.95
First round 7 45.45 49.08 47.7049.4655.5050.0945.45
Avenida Chile II 2023 Final 9 50.58 52.92 50.5853.341:03.0050.9254.51
First round 12 41.88 53.51 48.7055.1556.6841.881:02.48
Capitanejo 2023 Final 3 45.28 51.03 49.5754.9245.2850.9852.53
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 First round 12 45.38 49.74 45.3849.0848.8056.5251.33
Lebrija 2023 Final 6 45.97 54.21 45.9757.6252.6555.4354.55
First round 7 55.84 58.05 58.2255.8457.5758.371:00.92
Delacuesta Open 2023 Final 6 50.28 52.41 1:10.1850.2852.9551.3452.93
Bucaramanga 2023 Final 5 47.53 52.17 51.4849.5947.5355.4359.53
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 15 51.48 59.85 59.441:05.7851.4858.711:01.41
Nacionales Colombia 2023 First round 38 49.68 55.04 49.6856.2957.7451.1057.86
Prenacionales Bucaramanga 2023 Final 8 51.83 55.77 1:05.1754.2557.5851.8355.48
Belalcázar 2023 Final 4 46.50 51.52 50.5756.8951.8552.1546.50
First round 5 47.22 57.13 56.7747.22DNF59.8854.74
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 4 51.51 56.40 54.4851.511:00.4554.8959.82
First round 3 48.78 52.58 55.6050.5352.3748.7854.84
San Juan II 2023 Final 6 51.55 58.60 1:02.0059.581:04.2854.2151.55
San Bernardo al Cubo 2023 Final 4 52.05 52.85 52.0552.3253.6952.5456.97
All or Nothing Bogotá 2023 Final 19 48.92 52.18 53.0557.1650.2748.9253.22
Aves María 2023 First round 19 55.48 58.00 59.9455.4858.001:01.7356.05
Tunja 2023 Final 12 48.22 55.52 57.8654.0858.9354.6148.22
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 6 52.38 53.95 52.3854.6453.6253.6059.73
First round 10 50.20 58.10 1:12.3350.201:04.4453.7356.14
Monterrey Bogotá 2023 Final 14 49.35 57.21 50.121:01.5259.9949.351:03.62
El Carmen de Viboral 2023 Second round 14 43.87 54.72 54.3654.4443.8755.7555.37
First round 13 50.62 55.21 56.8257.6551.171:13.1950.62
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 First round 15 43.96 51.10 53.2851.2549.3543.9652.69
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Final 11 43.22 55.49 58.0243.2253.021:04.3555.44
First round 11 50.19 55.00 56.3056.791:02.1051.9250.19
Monterrey Cube 2022 First round 18 51.03 56.96 1:01.0854.6555.1551.031:03.02
Duitama Open 2022 Final 12 59.61 1:02.39 1:02.991:07.4959.611:00.351:03.82
First round 11 51.79 59.00 1:01.9354.041:01.0251.791:03.32
Bucaramanga Cultural 2022 Final 6 48.79 54.56 59.4850.2253.9948.791:01.54
First round 7 49.94 56.71 54.8749.9459.141:04.7256.13
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 46 48.44 56.66 57.2357.191:00.5855.5748.44
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 First round 12 46.05 52.90 46.0553.6150.6859.6554.42
Tres en Línea Bogotá 2022 First round 26 48.28 1:02.39 DNF48.281:21.3254.8650.98
Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022 First round 20 49.53 56.30 49.5357.021:04.6356.2555.63
Bibliopen Cali 2022 Final 8 53.94 55.94 56.5353.9456.9556.8554.44
First round 10 51.34 56.84 51.3459.0256.701:07.1554.80
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 16 51.64 54.45 58.0952.271:04.4451.6452.99
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 34 50.61 57.67 50.6159.7459.571:00.4853.71
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 57 49.47 57.93 59.521:02.8649.471:00.7253.55
Neiva Open 2022 Final 12 51.65 57.44 51.6557.231:02.0156.4358.65
First round 12 55.90 1:00.05 55.9056.361:07.701:01.031:02.75
San Martin Cubea A 2022 First round 19 46.73 59.83 1:05.061:06.2855.2546.7359.18
Regreso a Clases 2022 First round 19 49.53 57.39 58.0958.6355.441:05.9749.53
Bogotá Open 2021 First round 26 52.33 56.57 1:00.6556.1255.6957.8952.33
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 First round 38 55.65 59.19 1:00.031:09.6955.6558.2959.26
Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 First round 21 52.29 59.46 1:06.7452.2954.711:05.6258.05
CUDES Cali 2020 First round 14 52.33 58.88 1:01.691:04.7556.6552.3358.30
San Martín Cubea 2020 Second round 13 52.15 57.89 1:04.3854.0655.241:09.1952.15
First round 19 50.03 57.17 59.3859.4952.6450.031:02.23
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 24 51.33 58.78 58.0251.331:04.961:07.5553.36
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 First round 18 43.67 53.05 51.2143.6754.9755.1052.97
Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 Final 8 49.73 54.11 54.4252.431:03.8455.4749.73
First round 11 50.27 58.20 1:10.0155.341:00.0050.2759.27
Llanocentro Open 2019 Final 2 52.25 55.91 56.7752.2557.8853.6657.31
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 Second round 17 50.38 57.49 59.6858.4450.3854.341:00.05
First round 21 1:00.44 1:02.72 1:00.441:01.571:02.891:05.311:03.70
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 4 40.68 54.68 53.8559.3651.0759.1240.68
First round 6 49.82 58.64 1:06.991:02.4256.7756.7449.82
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 31 58.09 1:01.31 58.091:03.1159.051:04.861:01.77
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 First round 17 51.86 57.58 1:06.1059.9157.8654.9851.86
Prenacionales 2019 Final 18 50.94 1:00.05 1:01.811:28.6354.0850.941:04.25
CUDES Cali 2019 First round 8 53.06 58.67 56.6953.0659.741:01.3059.58
Cubing GEEK-CON Manizales 2019 Final 2 56.08 1:01.29 59.981:05.261:05.0456.0858.84
Sergio Arboleda 2019 First round 19 50.52 1:05.24 50.521:10.851:00.121:04.761:27.15
Ibagué Open 2019 Final 5 50.16 52.85 50.1651.1851.0756.3157.58
First round 5 51.82 55.44 58.7353.2054.3851.8258.82
UNAC Medellín 2019 Final 8 54.12 58.06 54.1255.2758.081:00.821:03.42
First round 5 48.54 53.71 48.5450.97DNF54.6755.49
Comfalagos Cubing 2019 Final 4 52.72 57.69 1:25.9655.3459.6758.0552.72
First round 4 54.33 57.33 54.9659.8354.3357.211:01.38
El Carmen De Viboral 2019 Final 4 54.02 56.24 55.871:02.8256.9854.0255.88
First round 8 51.24 1:03.78 51.241:05.531:14.5658.721:07.10
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 First round 19 55.33 57.36 59.6355.6055.3358.2558.23
Cali Cube 2018 Final 8 53.18 56.07 53.1857.8459.4453.8256.56
First round 9 52.82 56.36 52.9957.8858.2252.821:01.72
Melgar Summer 2018 First round 14 50.23 57.03 56.381:04.4659.5655.1450.23
Lipecun Blind 2018 First round 13 58.90 59.83 59.141:00.651:10.6558.9059.70
Sergio Arboleda 2018 Final 18 51.90 57.53 55.2951.9058.3358.97DNF
Colombia Nationals 2018 First round 30 56.00 57.73 57.681:03.0356.0057.0658.46
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 First round 22 51.68 59.39 51.681:01.1054.001:08.311:03.08
Cúbico Open 2018 First round 19 49.79 1:01.22 1:23.301:05.3956.351:01.9249.79
Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 Second round 16 52.54 1:01.91 1:10.411:03.641:00.111:01.9752.54
First round 15 58.55 1:03.33 1:00.181:02.4858.551:07.331:18.30
Melgar Summer 2017 First round 16 54.78 1:00.04 1:05.7854.781:12.9156.5657.78
Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017 First round 14 47.33 54.29 1:14.2259.5049.6047.3353.77
Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017 First round 15 52.53 1:01.65 56.8352.531:00.691:12.621:07.42
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 31 52.22 57.65 57.8957.0758.4852.2258.00
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 27 54.67 1:01.98 1:00.191:01.141:06.8654.671:04.62
First round 29 54.52 58.11 58.461:05.8454.6254.521:01.26
Piedemonte 2017 Final 5 48.22 57.82 48.2255.44DNF55.701:02.32
First round 5 53.89 1:00.49 57.741:02.721:01.011:03.8253.89
Piedra del Sol Santander 2017 Final 5 51.62 54.33 55.4052.1751.6255.411:02.95
First round 6 54.49 58.79 54.491:10.3055.9856.191:04.19
Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017 Final 18 49.83 58.30 53.161:09.631:13.1249.8352.10
GeniusCube 2016 Final 16 56.54 1:02.37 1:01.28DNF57.641:08.2056.54
First round 17 53.29 58.88 57.2958.8153.291:07.061:00.53
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 Final 5 45.33 1:02.64 1:08.8555.791:11.5345.331:03.27
Second round 4 50.56 55.18 55.6752.501:00.0650.5657.37
First round 6 52.72 1:00.19 52.721:02.9556.821:06.551:00.81
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 20 52.75 59.87 55.861:02.381:01.361:05.8452.75
First round 16 53.67 59.05 53.671:04.7857.051:05.7555.32
Torneo Rubik Aventura 2016 Final 6 55.25 57.81 1:14.8559.8956.8355.2556.71
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 First round 12 57.96 1:00.50 1:02.0857.961:00.3359.091:08.50
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 20 54.47 1:03.54 1:02.051:15.8054.471:03.771:04.81
First round 21 53.23 57.62 53.2355.271:07.4956.011:01.57
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 12 52.69 58.43 1:02.451:01.7656.8552.6956.67
Regreso a Clases 2016 First round 17 1:00.88 1:25.67 1:26.34DNF1:00.881:46.211:04.46
RubiKaribe 2016 Final 5 53.81 1:00.19 53.811:04.1658.381:01.321:00.87
First round 6 59.96 1:03.15 59.961:10.101:04.211:00.611:04.62
Melgar Summer 2015 First round 13 53.59 57.58 1:03.1553.5958.7757.5656.40
Torneo Medellín Explora 2015 Final 7 54.56 1:00.58 1:01.2854.561:08.921:03.9856.47
First round 7 48.19 58.41 54.3959.1548.191:01.691:03.08
TransmiCube Open 2015 Second round 13 54.15 55.96 55.661:08.6355.3154.1556.91
First round 14 51.40 1:02.72 51.401:08.461:01.021:01.821:05.31
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 Second round 14 50.89 57.32 56.9958.4056.5750.891:07.02
First round 16 54.15 1:01.08 1:05.451:02.0158.3154.151:02.91
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 First round 17 56.41 1:03.99 1:03.8459.5856.411:08.541:16.79
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 11 52.50 58.15 1:00.581:00.0554.5159.9052.50
First round 10 49.10 58.07 54.171:10.6249.1056.131:03.92
Masters Castilla 2015 First round 12 54.97 1:02.08 1:00.801:06.0359.401:08.3654.97
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 16 53.63 1:07.69 57.841:23.541:01.70DNF53.63
Torneo UPN 2014 First round 16 52.89 1:05.45 1:04.561:05.361:08.9652.891:06.44
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 9 54.28 59.53 1:08.521:03.2956.6354.2858.68
First round 10 51.29 58.72 1:16.7452.371:00.7951.291:02.99
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 4 52.00 59.15 54.5257.361:05.5852.001:12.63
First round 4 48.40 55.96 1:00.5848.401:01.0956.9250.38
ED Skewb Open 2014 First round 9 1:01.83 1:03.83 1:06.081:01.831:02.061:03.361:06.75
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 3 1:02.15 1:07.01 2:03.441:02.151:07.611:06.371:07.06
First round 3 55.16 1:02.95 55.1658.261:03.091:07.511:14.44
Torneo Profecia II 2013 First round 9 55.01 1:01.57 1:07.861:03.2856.1355.011:05.29
Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013 First round 9 57.53 1:08.10 57.531:08.051:10.531:18.141:05.73
Venezuela Open 2013 Final 3 1:01.40 1:04.23 1:09.801:04.891:04.211:01.401:03.59
First round 3 1:05.52 1:09.69 1:14.961:06.701:05.521:07.42DNF
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 10 59.96 1:06.43 1:05.3859.961:10.391:03.52DNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 7 53.21 1:03.82 54.781:10.071:12.801:06.6053.21
First round 7 55.74 1:05.79 1:06.261:05.311:05.791:06.5955.74
Rubik Style 2013 Final 8 1:03.42 1:09.62 1:10.071:12.901:10.981:07.821:03.42
First round 9 1:01.40 1:09.26 1:08.201:11.991:12.261:01.401:07.59
Sobrevivientes 2013 First round 12 1:00.08 1:15.35 1:34.481:00.081:08.991:22.231:14.83
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 10 1:03.08 1:12.91 1:07.271:03.081:17.461:19.941:14.00
First round 10 1:02.49 1:09.40 1:02.491:10.061:09.061:09.091:19.98
European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012 First round 120 1:15.11 1:15.111:16.84
Industrial Cube 2012 First round 19 1:20.63 1:20.631:31.93
Polish Nationals 2012 First round 23 1:12.09 1:12.091:21.65
Silesia Open 2012 First round 25 1:09.81 1:16.12 1:17.411:15.301:25.331:15.661:09.81
Polish Open 2012 First round 26 1:21.34 1:29.88 1:34.441:26.281:28.911:21.341:42.43
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 20 1:24.97 1:24.971:35.09
II Arequipa Open 2011 Final 3 1:18.52 1:39.82 1:30.311:55.051:34.091:18.52DNF
III Open Colombia 2011 Final 3 1:26.25 1:31.60 1:26.251:42.441:37.221:31.001:26.59
First round 3 1:11.65 1:22.72 1:21.431:25.061:21.68DNF1:11.65
Trujillo Open 2011 Final 4 1:27.36 1:35.00 1:37.911:27.361:36.431:39.431:30.66
Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 7 1:23.53 1:41.06 DNF1:41.861:23.531:32.471:48.84
5x5x5 Cube
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 10 1:45.19 1:46.87 1:45.352:26.431:46.601:48.651:45.19
San Ángel Bogotá 2024 Final 6 1:50.86 1:54.99 1:50.861:53.002:00.641:54.291:57.69
First round 11 1:55.95 2:12.85 2:16.391:55.953:03.252:18.302:03.85
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 Final 8 1:42.00 1:59.13 1:42.001:53.252:01.912:02.232:43.64
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 20 1:41.78 1:57.31 1:50.402:02.971:58.571:41.782:12.10
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 Final 14 1:49.10 1:57.99 2:00.121:52.932:00.932:17.101:49.10
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 8 1:34.59 1:49.25 1:55.482:00.951:47.951:34.591:44.32
First round 9 1:44.86 1:56.01 1:55.192:23.682:02.521:50.311:44.86
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 8 1:39.86 1:55.26 1:39.861:43.722:16.571:45.482:46.86
First round 8 1:41.74 1:54.07 1:47.971:56.761:41.741:58.741:57.47
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 8 1:41.57 1:58.66 2:03.261:50.822:01.89DNF1:41.57
First round 8 1:50.52 1:59.22 2:09.591:56.811:50.521:51.272:11.99
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 10 1:41.40 2:01.77 1:56.082:07.931:41.402:01.302:12.72
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 First round 13 1:43.76 1:54.11 1:54.302:00.281:43.761:56.971:51.07
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 First round 13 1:43.76 1:58.53 1:59.111:53.642:02.842:11.861:43.76
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 13 1:51.12 1:57.30 2:01.012:01.991:57.291:51.121:53.60
First round 13 1:37.18 1:54.45 1:59.681:37.181:45.431:58.252:01.97
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 17 1:40.38 1:53.25 2:13.022:07.171:42.371:50.201:40.38
Sol & Luna Parte 2 Bogotá 2023 Final 6 2:01.19 2:02.78 2:03.942:03.052:01.362:08.322:01.19
First round 6 1:56.17 2:06.60 1:56.172:11.44DNF1:58.682:09.69
El Carmen de Viboral II 2023 Final 6 1:45.94 1:50.47 1:56.952:05.661:46.691:47.781:45.94
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 16 2:03.14 2:05.542:03.14
San Juan III 2023 Final 3 1:32.91 1:44.29 1:45.451:43.431:43.981:46.401:32.91
First round 4 1:46.76 2:01.90 2:07.531:46.761:57.212:05.252:03.23
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Final 13 1:32.53 1:54.14 1:49.942:03.241:32.532:04.801:49.23
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 9 1:42.73 1:50.53 1:56.512:02.821:47.951:47.121:42.73
Avenida Chile II 2023 First round 15 1:53.49 2:07.94 2:11.252:09.782:07.042:06.991:53.49
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 First round 16 1:35.96 1:47.08 1:53.191:48.101:39.941:35.961:57.20
Avenida Chile 2023 Final 18 1:45.03 1:50.76 1:45.031:55.322:16.801:48.621:48.34
Nacionales Colombia 2023 First round 32 1:43.33 1:51.83 1:53.661:50.631:43.332:59.191:51.20
Prenacionales Bucaramanga 2023 Final 6 1:43.19 1:59.24 2:07.721:58.662:03.231:55.821:43.19
Belalcázar 2023 Final 5 1:53.52 1:55.74 2:29.221:54.121:56.051:57.051:53.52
Bacatá Open 2023 Final 8 1:44.52 1:50.28 2:01.461:44.521:44.572:18.931:44.80
First round 8 1:45.93 1:55.01 1:45.932:31.441:51.782:01.551:51.71
Aves María 2023 Final 14 1:58.67 2:00.521:58.67
El Carmen de Viboral 2023 First round 14 1:49.40 2:00.65 1:55.882:16.841:49.401:50.262:15.82
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 First round 18 1:48.85 1:57.55 2:14.161:56.371:48.851:50.412:05.86
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Final 12 1:55.41 1:57.97 1:57.591:55.822:00.511:55.412:07.23
First round 12 1:52.30 2:01.75 2:09.242:05.931:57.381:52.302:01.93
Monterrey Cube 2022 First round 15 1:54.56 2:03.53 1:56.892:09.722:04.411:54.562:09.29
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 Final 13 1:57.10 1:57.102:05.39
Aves Maria Sabaneta 2022 First round 17 1:53.53 1:58.64 1:59.661:58.131:53.531:58.142:05.88
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 16 1:52.74 2:00.72 1:52.741:59.642:03.442:02.272:00.25
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 31 2:01.19 2:01.192:07.17
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 First round 53 1:59.58 2:06.69 2:03.381:59.582:09.242:07.452:11.49
Regreso a Clases 2022 First round 18 1:47.90 1:57.94 1:54.302:09.981:57.902:01.631:47.90
Bogotá Open 2021 First round 23 1:43.06 1:54.41 1:50.551:57.111:43.062:04.041:55.58
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 27 1:44.89 2:01.18 2:10.381:54.831:44.891:58.322:15.14
Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 First round 16 1:59.67 2:08.96 2:29.832:05.472:10.952:10.451:59.67
CUDES Cali 2020 First round 13 1:48.21 1:59.31 1:58.972:11.752:04.271:54.691:48.21
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 26 1:43.64 1:53.26 1:49.811:48.801:43.642:01.182:03.24
Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019 Final 23 1:47.08 1:52.91 1:50.301:47.081:56.441:52.001:57.15
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 First round 15 1:42.91 1:51.17 1:51.201:42.912:03.551:45.501:56.81
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 5 1:47.15 1:53.08 1:56.441:47.151:54.802:00.321:47.99
First round 5 1:47.58 1:50.25 1:48.251:50.181:52.311:47.582:13.32
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 25 1:58.47 2:07.87 2:08.232:18.082:08.451:58.472:06.93
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 First round 21 1:58.64 2:02.28 2:04.791:58.641:59.002:03.052:07.70
Prenacionales 2019 Final 14 1:52.50 2:06.971:52.50
Ibagué Open 2019 Final 4 1:42.56 1:50.86 1:44.012:03.731:42.562:03.431:45.15
UNAC Medellín 2019 Final 7 1:59.33 2:06.29 2:04.182:00.761:59.332:14.362:13.92
El Carmen De Viboral 2019 Final 8 1:52.93 2:20.75 2:24.012:13.991:52.932:24.252:26.42
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Final 19 1:47.30 1:56.50 1:49.112:11.211:49.171:47.302:15.76
Cali Cube 2018 First round 8 1:45.15 2:00.79 1:58.151:45.152:11.892:00.632:03.58
Melgar Summer 2018 First round 12 1:47.39 1:53.89 1:47.391:54.372:05.801:57.281:50.01
Colombia Nationals 2018 First round 32 2:03.45 2:03.452:31.76
Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 First round 22 1:48.42 2:13.74 2:16.971:48.422:11.772:12.49DNF
Cúbico Open 2018 Final 25 1:56.90 2:07.54 2:00.592:22.511:56.902:14.682:07.36
Melgar Summer 2017 First round 15 2:00.58 2:09.48 2:11.182:04.882:00.582:12.382:22.68
Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017 Final 13 1:55.57 2:01.99 2:08.952:09.591:58.171:55.571:58.86
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 28 1:50.39 2:29.791:50.39
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 25 1:59.29 2:03.59 2:05.992:04.901:59.891:59.292:21.90
Piedemonte 2017 First round 6 1:54.62 2:07.65 2:13.722:08.142:08.222:06.591:54.62
GeniusCube 2016 First round 17 1:52.73 1:57.68 1:54.891:52.732:14.072:00.701:57.46
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 Second round 8 1:58.87 2:35.97 3:39.611:58.87DNF2:06.792:01.52
First round 8 1:55.90 2:19.62 2:40.192:19.272:15.881:55.902:23.72
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 First round 12 1:57.82 2:06.87 2:01.652:08.661:57.822:10.302:14.17
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 23 2:02.09 2:10.90 2:03.362:27.002:02.352:02.092:38.49
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 14 1:43.05 2:02.49 1:55.282:03.032:39.411:43.052:09.15
TransmiCube Open 2015 First round 11 2:05.86 2:17.99 2:05.862:25.502:46.842:19.632:08.85
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 First round 12 2:03.53 2:21.09 2:37.262:03.532:10.152:17.972:35.16
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 16 2:06.52 2:19.33 2:30.852:06.522:15.662:24.432:17.91
Colombia Nationals 2014 First round 12 2:00.27 2:07.93 2:10.882:00.322:47.172:00.272:12.58
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 5 1:57.95 2:10.63 2:08.942:21.572:20.311:57.952:02.63
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 4 2:18.59 2:25.45 2:18.592:18.792:39.792:33.542:24.02
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 10 1:51.70 2:18.35 2:17.572:22.212:15.272:31.621:51.70
Venezuela Open 2013 Final 3 2:05.07 2:11.14 2:17.752:41.932:06.342:09.322:05.07
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 11 2:01.94 2:18.04 2:30.542:10.012:01.942:39.362:13.57
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 9 2:03.62 2:17.14 2:20.312:09.862:03.622:22.312:21.26
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 14 2:25.66 2:45.64 2:25.663:34.483:14.102:32.782:30.03
Industrial Cube 2012 Final 15 2:32.77 2:33.942:32.77
Polish Nationals 2012 First round 17 2:19.59 2:40.862:19.59
Silesia Open 2012 Final 22 2:44.41 DNF2:44.41
Polish Open 2012 First round 21 2:37.77 2:37.773:13.75
II Arequipa Open 2011 Final 2 2:51.78 3:01.66 2:51.783:02.283:11.933:09.082:53.61
III Open Colombia 2011 Final 3 3:09.83 3:28.65 3:09.833:34.273:27.283:56.253:24.41
Trujillo Open 2011 Final 3 3:02.75 3:13.28 3:09.563:54.273:15.933:02.753:14.34
Colombia MetodoGenius 2011 Final 8 3:54.33 DNF3:54.333:57.71
6x6x6 Cube
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 6 3:08.33 3:24.83 3:39.783:08.333:26.37
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 14 3:39.46 3:56.97 3:39.464:19.003:52.44
Encanto Soacha 2024 First round 8 3:38.35 3:52.61 3:44.163:38.354:15.32
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 Final 11 3:31.35 3:46.92 4:11.063:38.353:31.35
First round 11 3:40.70 3:49.30 3:57.033:40.703:50.17
Velitas Bogotá 2023 First round 15 3:42.57 3:59.24 3:51.704:23.453:42.57
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 11 3:43.72 3:43.72
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Final 8 3:29.57 3:37.15 3:46.033:29.573:35.85
First round 9 3:08.01 3:30.52 3:08.013:27.983:55.57
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 7 3:57.39 3:57.39
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 14 DNF DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 13 3:20.06 3:35.66 3:20.063:55.273:31.66
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Final 13 3:48.29 4:03.04 4:11.403:48.294:09.43
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Final 12 3:41.15 DNF 4:03.663:41.15DNF
Bogotá Open 2021 Final 19 3:38.90 DNF 3:38.90DNFDNF
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 17 3:50.24 4:13.163:50.24
CUDES Cali 2020 Final 10 3:35.72 DNF 3:35.72DNF4:11.62
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 27 DNF DNF
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 First round 18 3:43.47 DNF 3:52.98DNF3:43.47
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 4 4:05.49 4:10.79 4:20.444:06.434:05.49
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 16 3:33.51 3:45.36 3:57.513:33.513:45.06
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 11 3:32.63 3:32.63
Prenacionales 2019 Final 14 DNF DNF
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Final 14 3:42.43 4:03.57 3:42.434:08.204:20.09
Melgar Summer 2018 First round 10 3:43.59 4:03.59 4:19.983:43.594:07.20
Melgar Summer 2017 First round 12 4:05.84 4:24.92 4:13.214:55.724:05.84
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Final 22 4:14.64 4:14.64
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 20 4:31.41 4:31.41
Piedemonte 2017 Final 3 4:03.97 4:21.91 4:18.084:03.974:43.67
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 Final 6 4:18.14 DNF 4:57.54DNF4:18.14
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 Final 10 3:55.29 4:04.68 4:17.714:01.033:55.29
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 18 4:03.16 4:44.08 5:13.444:03.164:55.63
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 13 4:01.21 DNF 4:01.21DNF4:08.63
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 10 4:16.94 4:42.14 4:16.944:41.435:08.05
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 10 3:49.27 4:26.25 3:49.274:44.854:44.62
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 8 DNF DNF
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 2 3:54.51 4:25.61 4:38.993:54.514:43.34
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 9 4:28.63 4:38.17 4:31.494:54.404:28.63
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 6 4:22.73 4:41.69 5:03.184:22.734:39.15
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 8 5:09.13 5:09.13
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 10 5:18.96 6:07.07 5:18.966:51.096:11.16
Industrial Cube 2012 Final 11 5:57.96 5:57.96
7x7x7 Cube
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 7 6:04.86 DNF 6:16.31DNF6:04.86
Avenida Chile X 2024 Final 13 6:19.04 6:19.18 6:19.106:19.416:19.04
Encanto Soacha 2024 First round 8 6:22.27 6:46.21 6:57.316:22.276:59.05
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 First round 7 5:43.70 6:00.96 6:26.215:43.705:52.97
Avenida Chile VII 2024 First round 15 6:29.58 DNF 6:29.58DNFDNF
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 13 5:53.19 5:53.19
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 9 4:55.53 4:55.53
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 First round 10 DNF DNF
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Final 13 5:48.55 6:01.22 5:48.556:08.636:06.48
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 19 DNF DNF
CUDES Cali 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF
Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 First round 13 6:12.16 6:12.16
CIC Pasto Open 2019 Final 4 5:35.70 5:54.05 5:35.706:11.955:54.50
Bogotá Championship 2019 First round 14 5:42.96 5:42.96
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 10 DNF DNF
Prenacionales 2019 Final 11 DNF DNF
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Final 11 5:57.42 6:07.16 6:04.515:57.426:19.55
Melgar Summer 2018 First round 9 6:25.90 6:32.53 6:25.906:26.536:45.17
Cúbico Open 2018 Final 22 DNF DNF
Melgar Summer 2017 First round 11 6:15.43 6:16.94 6:18.286:15.436:17.10
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Final 22 6:33.71 6:33.71
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 18 DNF DNF
Piedemonte 2017 Final 2 5:55.55 6:32.44 5:55.557:09.766:32.00
Torneo Cosmocentro 2016 Final 9 6:19.98 6:58.14 6:19.987:42.156:52.30
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 14 6:36.58 6:57.74 6:58.997:17.666:36.58
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 10 5:53.69 6:44.38 5:53.697:13.757:05.69
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 13 9:02.55 DNF 9:02.55DNFDNF
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 9 7:19.31 7:19.31
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 5 6:59.38 7:16.16 7:06.696:59.387:42.40
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 3 7:25.16 7:49.15 7:45.387:25.168:16.90
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 7 6:18.62 7:05.35 7:58.406:59.046:18.62
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 8 8:29.09 8:29.09
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 7 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Centro Comercial Panamá Bogotá 2024 Final 6 4:36.33 DNF DNF4:36.33DNF
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
San Ángel Bogotá 2024 First round 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Monterrey Bogotá VIII 2024 Final 4 4:26.54 DNF DNFDNF4:26.54
Speedcubing Bogotá II 2024 Final 3 4:30.56 4:42.49 5:05.244:30.564:31.66
First round 2 3:31.38 DNF 5:29.643:31.38DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VIII 2024 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 4:46.57 DNF 5:27.41DNF4:46.57
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 4 4:02.14 DNF 4:02.144:46.73DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 5 3:56.30 4:41.47 3:56.305:02.015:06.10
First round 5 4:47.63 5:03.75 4:47.635:28.744:54.88
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 4 4:27.50 DNF DNF4:27.50DNF
First round 5 4:21.53 DNF 4:21.534:53.52DNF
Madrid Cundinamarca III 2023 Final 4 4:56.15 DNF 4:56.15DNFDNF
CBC Capitanejo II 2023 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
El Carmen de Viboral II 2023 Final 3 4:23.30 DNF 5:25.734:23.30DNS
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 Final 4 3:46.98 DNF DNF3:46.98DNF
First round 5 3:44.25 DNF DNF3:44.254:20.42
Regionales Santander 2023 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Avenida Chile II 2023 Final 5 4:30.81 DNF DNF4:30.814:52.93
First round 3 4:16.08 DNF 4:16.674:16.08DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 5 4:52.63 DNF DNF4:52.63DNF
Lebrija 2023 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Monterrey Bogotá II 2023 Final 4 10:11.00 DNF DNF10:11.00DNF
Nacionales Colombia 2023 First round 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Belalcázar 2023 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
San Bernardo al Cubo 2023 Final 3 4:08.00 DNF 4:08.00DNFDNF
All or Nothing Bogotá 2023 Final 7 4:33.97 DNF DNF4:33.97DNS
Aves María 2023 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2023 Final 8 3:56.69 DNF 3:56.69DNSDNS
El Carmen de Viboral 2023 First round 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Mental Breakdown Bogotá 2022 Final 2 4:11.91 DNF 4:11.91DNFDNF
First round 4 4:56.63 DNF DNF4:56.63DNF
Bibliopen II Cali 2022 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 4:46.08 DNF 4:46.08DNFDNF
Prenacionales Huila Crece 2022 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 4 4:36.44 DNF DNF4:36.44DNF
Neiva Open 2022 Final 5 5:35.32 DNF DNF5:35.32DNF
Bogotá Open 2021 First round 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 7 4:52.62 DNF DNFDNF4:52.62
First round 11 5:27.50 DNF 5:27.50DNFDNF
Aves María El Renacimiento 2021 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 4:21.60 DNF 4:21.60DNFDNS
San Martín Cubea 2020 Final 5 3:55.90 DNF DNFDNF3:55.90
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 5 4:22.03 DNF 4:22.03DNF4:42.18
Festival Cubero Blind 2019 First round 8 5:39.01 DNF DNFDNF5:39.01
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 3 4:28.00 DNF DNF5:25.274:28.00
Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019 Final 4 4:58.43 DNF 4:58.43DNFDNF
Bogotá Championship 2019 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 5 4:11.61 DNF DNF4:11.61DNF
First round 7 4:30.47 DNF DNF4:30.47DNF
Prenacionales 2019 Final 8 4:13.90 DNF 4:13.90DNFDNF
Cubing GEEK-CON Manizales 2019 Final 1 7:00.88 DNF 7:00.88DNFDNS
UNAC Medellín 2019 First round 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
El Carmen De Viboral 2019 Final 4 3:32.11 DNF 3:32.11DNFDNF
First round 5 5:15.73 DNF DNF5:15.73DNF
Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 Final 6 4:54.92 DNF DNFDNF4:54.92
Melgar Summer 2018 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Lipecun Blind 2018 Final 5 6:20.15 DNF DNFDNF6:20.15
First round 6 7:28.99 DNF DNFDNF7:28.99
Bogotá Winter Cube 2018 First round 5 4:45.36 DNF 4:45.36DNFDNF
Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017 Final 8 6:48.95 DNF DNF6:48.95DNF
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 14 5:09.78 DNF 6:14.205:09.78DNF
Piedemonte 2017 Final 2 4:05.66 DNF DNF5:06.354:05.66
Piedra del Sol Santander 2017 Final 3 5:01.13 5:01.13DNF
Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017 Final 6 4:03.50 4:03.50DNF
GeniusCube 2016 First round 9 6:34.18 DNF DNFDNF6:34.18
Torneo Medellín Explora 2016 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 4:34.73 DNF DNF4:34.735:47.94
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 12 4:00.10 DNF DNFDNF4:00.10
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 3 4:10.92 DNF DNFDNF4:10.92
Torneo Medellín Explora 2015 Final 5 3:45.31 DNF DNF3:45.31DNF
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 12 4:27.96 DNF 4:27.965:43.99DNF
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 7 7:43.18 DNF DNFDNF7:43.18
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 5 6:33.25 DNF DNF6:33.25DNF
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 2 6:55.65 DNF DNF6:55.65DNF
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 6 6:05.20 DNF 6:05.20DNFDNF
Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013 Final 5 5:21.73 5:27.27 NR 5:24.205:21.735:35.87
Venezuela Open 2013 Final 2 6:45.10 DNF DNF6:45.10DNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 7 5:55.41 DNF DNF5:55.416:29.89
Rubik Style 2013 Final 5 5:45.60 DNF 7:24.57DNF5:45.60
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 8 7:12.05 DNF 7:12.05DNFDNF
Industrial Cube 2012 Final 8 5:25.33 DNF DNF5:25.33DNS
Polish Nationals 2012 First round 17 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Silesia Open 2012 Final 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Polish Open 2012 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
II Arequipa Open 2011 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Fewest Moves Bogotá 2024 Final 2 39 43.33 433948
FMC Colombia IV 2024 Final 3 37 40.67 393746
FMC Colombia III 2024 Final 3 37 38.67 373742
FMC Colombia II 2024 Final 3 31 35.00 363831
Fewest Moves Colombia 2024 Final 6 40 40.00 404040
San Juan IV 2023 Final 2 36 41.33 454336
Eduardo Santos Bogotá 2023 Final 1 34 38.33 463534
Fewest Moves Colombia 2023 Final 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 5 42 42
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 Final 6 44 45.00 454644
FMC Colombia 2023 Final 12 43 DNF DNF4443
FMC Latin America 2023 Final 14 30 37.00 423930
Mental Breakdown Bogotá 2022 Final 5 34 38.33 344536
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 4 30 36.67 394130
Rubik's WCA South American Championship 2022 Final 8 37 39.67 443837
Fewest Moves Bogotá 2022 Final 2 33 37.33 334138
Nacionales Fénix Colombia 2021 Final 3 34 37.33 343543
FMC Americas 2019 Final 45 38 40.33 393844
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 10 37 DNF DNF37DNS
Bogotá Championship 2019 Final 3 40 40.67 424040
Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 Final 5 35 3539
FMC 2019 Final 132 37 39.67 423740
Colombia Nationals 2018 Final 4 35 38.33 413935
FMC Americas 2017 Final 37 39 41.33 434239
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 6 42 43.33 424543
GeniusCube 2016 Final 7 39 42.00 394146
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 1 28 NR 31.33 NR 342832
FMC Latin America 2016 Final 4 35 39.33 414235
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 2 34 37.67 374234
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 3 30 DNF DNF3730
Cubing Mérida 2013 Final 1 39 DNF 3939DNF
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 5 DNF DNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 2 42 42
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 2 49 49
Polish Nationals 2012 Final 13 DNF DNF
Polish Open 2012 Final 15 54 NR 54
3x3x3 One-Handed
Prenacionales Colombia 2024 Final 11 24.11 30.71 30.3824.1133.2631.7430.02
First round 7 21.45 25.99 21.4525.5626.4425.9855.29
San Ángel Bogotá 2024 Final 8 25.72 28.70 31.1328.8525.7229.5327.71
First round 7 25.21 31.94 33.9434.6725.2128.6833.21
Centro Suba Bogotá 2024 Final 9 31.24 33.65 37.5136.6632.1231.2432.18
First round 6 20.18 28.26 29.6430.8129.5925.5420.18
Tunal Bogotá 2024 Final 9 27.91 30.60 31.7227.9132.0828.0033.08
First round 12 25.51 31.81 32.4631.7431.2225.5136.10
Festival Cubero Bogotá 2024 Final 15 28.34 30.25 30.3834.7031.0929.2728.34
Innova Schools Mosquera 2024 Final 8 23.51 30.10 31.6931.1229.1730.0223.51
First round 8 24.32 29.48 42.4628.6827.5924.3232.16
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 10 27.38 30.06 28.2429.1834.0832.7727.38
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 12 26.22 31.00 29.7631.0526.2232.2232.20
First round 15 29.89 31.73 29.8930.2830.6534.271:03.86
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 12 26.89 30.81 28.9631.0226.8932.4535.90
First round 11 21.51 28.40 30.7026.8921.5158.6527.62
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 First round 14 24.84 31.93 42.2534.0631.4030.3324.84
Eduardo Santos Bogotá 2023 Final 4 27.93 29.35 29.9828.2629.8227.9339.75
Anapoima 2023 Final 3 25.92 29.19 26.3727.3725.92DNF33.83
First round 5 25.54 29.31 30.0825.5429.9932.7627.86
2x2 Cube Masters Bogotá 2023 Second round 15 25.82 30.45 29.3931.9625.8230.0136.54
First round 14 26.50 27.93 27.1028.2532.2926.5028.44
CBC Capitanejo II 2023 Final 2 27.47 30.67 30.2132.8131.0427.4730.75
Chocontá 2023 Final 7 27.53 29.86 29.0338.3127.5328.2732.29
Madrid Cundinamarca II 2023 Final 15 25.46 32.34 30.0439.2131.5235.4625.46
Aves María v9 2023 Final 12 29.09 32.38 32.1432.3433.6132.6529.09
El Carmen de Viboral II 2023 Final 10 27.10 31.63 27.3533.4427.1034.1135.41
Ibagué 2023 Final 8 24.29 28.61 30.0025.9633.2529.8624.29
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 3 26.27 31.82 35.9726.2738.0630.0529.43
Sum of Ranks Bogotá 2023 Final 14 25.97 30.14 31.9231.4025.9729.5729.46
Bucaramanga CST 2023 Final 5 28.36 30.36 31.1529.5733.2628.3630.37
San Juan III 2023 Final 6 31.55 32.67 31.5547.9533.5531.9232.53
First round 6 23.84 32.71 23.8431.2531.9346.2234.96
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 7 29.98 31.65 34.4930.2629.9830.3934.31
First round 7 28.01 31.79 28.0131.1530.0545.0434.16
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Final 10