José David Castiblanco Marin

Region WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Colombia 2012MARI04 Male 80 3596

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 43 263 4390 7.89 10.53 6826 398 65
2x2x2 Cube 156 762 10365 2.45 3.80 7596 502 90
4x4x4 Cube 64 366 4987 37.91 42.24 4145 300 52
5x5x5 Cube 50 284 4134 1:16.94 1:27.36 4495 308 52
6x6x6 Cube 29 142 2101 2:21.02 2:36.48 2362 157 33
7x7x7 Cube 27 125 1868 3:37.20 4:04.15 2342 150 30
3x3x3 Blindfolded 29 218 3737 2:26.68 3:04.19 2027 137 21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 15 75 1217 30 36.33 1267 78 13
3x3x3 One-Handed 52 332 4157 15.28 17.76 2975 212 35
Clock 58 277 5263 11.43 14.48 5682 278 58
Megaminx 59 332 3290 1:09.73 1:26.41 4310 428 75
Pyraminx 68 301 4584 3.50 5.56 4255 272 56
Skewb 15 58 951 2.35 5.49 2847 177 43
Square-1 35 226 3474 16.70 22.70 3476 219 32
4x4x4 Blindfolded 14 75 1299 16:51.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 21 121 1847 4/5 43:07

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
9 18 25

Record Collection

WR CR NR
1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 5 10.61 11.47 10.6110.9913.3710.8612.55
Second round 4 10.44 11.94 14.5710.4410.9313.7611.14
First round 5 9.36 11.75 11.799.3611.8011.6614.78
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 4 10.59 12.27 12.8813.6710.5912.9910.94
Second round 7 11.15 14.32 13.1917.5213.0211.1516.75
First round 6 10.33 12.28 17.4011.4013.7811.6710.33
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 9 9.54 12.70 9.5412.5213.6712.5913.00
Second round 7 10.73 11.90 10.7312.3612.1713.2711.18
First round 5 8.93 11.99 DNF10.9411.478.9313.55
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 Second round 19 10.64 13.86 17.1414.7311.7615.0910.64
First round 12 9.98 12.89 9.9810.8811.0016.7820.91
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 5 10.38 12.73 15.1812.8710.3814.8710.45
Second round 7 11.16 12.76 13.1519.6313.0112.1311.16
First round 5 10.66 13.60 13.1015.0813.4810.6614.22
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 5 7.89 11.79 12.8012.3612.2910.727.89
First round 5 10.72 11.57 11.3714.1711.5910.7211.74
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 4 9.65 10.53 9.6511.839.8615.799.89
Semi Final 8 10.08 12.08 12.3513.1812.3111.5810.08
Second round 10 9.60 12.29 9.6012.7213.2912.1811.97
First round 26 13.09 14.57 13.2516.5413.9113.0917.86
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 5 9.88 10.89 11.2810.4211.569.8810.96
Second round 5 9.85 11.80 12.7511.2012.3011.919.85
First round 6 9.45 12.63 14.3912.5513.6511.709.45
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 9 10.06 13.11 14.4814.1610.6910.0614.97
Second round 8 10.28 12.66 14.0910.9710.2814.9312.92
First round 8 10.23 11.49 10.2310.8211.9611.7013.46
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 7 11.76 12.18 12.3011.8814.0511.7612.36
Second round 6 10.96 12.44 10.9612.2315.3211.9713.12
First round 8 11.32 13.63 15.6012.2811.3213.3915.21
Avenida Chile VII 2024 Final 11 12.69 13.49 12.6913.2623.7814.4912.72
Semi Final 12 11.31 12.30 12.4011.3112.8514.8411.65
Second round 7 9.29 10.79 11.969.2910.0512.3710.37
First round 9 10.07 12.17 14.3513.5711.8010.0711.13
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 9 9.82 11.49 11.6010.6414.7512.249.82
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Final 10 9.11 13.30 12.2522.029.1111.6316.03
Second round 6 11.18 12.24 14.9111.1813.2211.3612.13
First round 17 12.52 14.58 DNF13.5612.5215.5814.60
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 3 10.13 12.66 10.1319.0412.6412.7212.62
Second round 6 9.89 14.01 DNF16.089.8914.1911.77
First round 2 10.97 12.61 11.8015.3010.9713.6012.44
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 Final 10 12.24 12.86 13.3512.5412.2412.9013.15
Semi Final 16 11.52 13.13 11.5212.3311.6415.4117.09
Second round 7 10.42 11.15 10.8010.4211.8614.0510.80
First round 11 11.05 11.92 11.5311.2512.9911.05DNF
Chocontá 2023 Final 5 11.58 11.81 17.1111.8311.5811.8811.73
Second round 6 11.89 13.24 15.0411.8912.8713.2613.59
First round 5 9.86 11.32 10.7713.079.8611.6511.54
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 3 10.33 12.03 17.6813.0010.3312.0211.08
Second round 3 10.84 12.02 10.8412.7512.2211.9611.89
First round 3 9.35 12.64 DNF9.3514.3611.8011.76
Lebrija Relay 2023 Final 3 9.98 12.12 13.479.9812.4818.3910.40
Second round 4 11.20 13.47 13.4815.6615.0911.8311.20
First round 3 11.32 12.30 11.3212.0815.2711.3813.44
Delacuesta al Cubo III 2023 Final 4 11.55 12.87 18.6413.7911.5512.0312.80
Second round 3 10.96 11.74 11.2714.4211.3312.6110.96
First round 3 11.63 12.70 13.1315.3211.6313.1411.84
Ibagué 2023 Final 5 11.04 11.98 12.0711.4712.4113.9811.04
Second round 6 11.77 12.76 12.8611.9711.7713.9713.46
First round 7 10.23 12.75 11.6414.6910.2314.1512.45
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 Final 9 11.15 13.12 13.0012.3714.4711.1513.98
Semi Final 12 10.87 12.53 12.7610.8713.4412.2612.58
Second round 12 8.43 14.06 24.638.4312.7712.7116.70
First round 9 8.69 12.79 12.6413.3312.398.6913.86
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 1 9.67 11.46 10.709.6713.5211.1512.52
Second round 1 11.70 13.38 15.4611.7012.9712.2514.93
First round 1 10.80 12.01 12.1414.2012.1510.8011.73
Duitama II 2023 Final 6 10.52 11.86 14.6811.7710.6013.2010.52
Second round 4 10.19 11.91 11.4310.1911.4312.86DNF
First round 3 10.40 11.07 10.7211.9210.4010.5712.76
Avenida Chile III 2023 Final 11 11.53 12.51 12.3713.2111.9513.4211.53
Semi Final 13 11.94 13.01 12.7813.9211.9412.3315.30
Second round 10 9.80 12.21 12.619.8010.8913.1214.61
First round 13 12.02 12.29 12.3012.1312.0215.2912.43
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 3 10.64 11.80 12.5110.6414.0311.2911.61
Second round 4 12.20 13.13 12.2012.5114.6314.6112.28
First round 5 12.16 13.80 15.4912.4213.4817.2212.16
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 Final 12 12.87 14.16 14.0612.8719.4113.5614.87
Second round 12 11.70 12.80 12.8011.7013.2412.3514.20
First round 8 11.27 12.34 12.1013.6911.2712.2812.64
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 6 10.50 12.00 12.0210.9013.0815.2410.50
Second round 8 10.20 12.46 12.6213.4311.3215.9910.20
First round 9 9.70 13.44 14.249.7013.6112.9313.77
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Final 8 10.52 13.12 13.7410.5214.5311.6813.95
Second round 10 12.27 14.44 13.7115.1612.2714.6015.01
First round 12 10.80 14.48 10.8012.4215.8415.2415.77
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 7 11.68 12.74 13.2413.2212.7911.6812.22
Second round 7 9.30 12.15 16.6912.039.3010.9213.51
First round 9 10.92 13.35 11.8914.1114.5610.9214.04
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 Final 8 10.38 11.61 10.3811.2211.8312.4911.78
Second round 13 11.51 13.49 14.9524.6011.5112.6112.92
First round 12 8.50 13.05 12.1513.758.5015.5913.26
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 2 11.98 12.68 11.9812.6815.3013.0812.29
Second round 2 11.23 12.92 12.3311.2312.2914.1514.59
First round 4 10.84 12.59 14.3210.8411.4013.7212.64
Sergio Arboleda 2023 Second round 17 11.72 13.16 12.9511.7214.1912.3515.11
First round 18 12.29 13.10 12.2912.4814.8814.1012.73
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 6 11.27 12.41 12.2011.6813.7811.2713.34
Second round 5 11.53 13.05 15.3511.8614.6312.6611.53
First round 4 10.09 13.20 10.0913.5215.8815.9710.19
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Second round 14 10.55 13.66 10.5517.8814.5713.6012.81
First round 11 12.43 13.42 13.1513.2213.9012.4313.88
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Second round 9 10.54 12.52 12.5911.7915.8510.5413.18
First round 13 12.49 13.93 14.0713.2912.4916.6314.42
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 16 13.25 15.33 19.4814.3913.2517.8713.74
Semi Final 16 10.79 11.62 11.4010.7911.6611.8113.76
Second round 29 11.62 12.64 11.6211.7113.3312.8715.82
First round 45 11.37 14.42 11.3718.1914.5114.5014.24
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Second round 13 11.70 13.19 19.8514.4911.7012.8112.28
First round 15 11.19 13.44 13.1911.1913.4013.7317.25
Edén Cubing 2022 Semi Final 37 13.46 14.08 15.4913.4613.9314.8013.51
Second round 29 9.02 13.27 11.6812.5915.549.0216.04
First round 25 11.09 12.47 12.9413.4111.7211.0912.74
UNAC Medellín 2022 Second round 27 12.05 14.83 12.0517.9222.2112.4214.14
First round 19 11.04 12.49 13.3111.0411.3714.2012.78
San Martin Cubea B 2022 Second round 19 12.04 13.21 12.0416.9412.3014.5012.83
First round 15 10.69 12.81 16.8212.2814.2510.6911.91
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Second round 28 13.84 14.98 13.8414.4714.5615.9016.22
First round 24 12.97 13.72 13.4112.9713.8413.9117.40
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Second round 19 11.53 14.03 13.3411.5314.8314.9713.93
First round 16 9.94 13.60 19.579.9411.7817.5611.47
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Semi Final 22 10.73 12.30 10.9513.2912.6710.7314.72
Second round 18 10.39 11.83 13.3010.3912.3612.3010.82
First round 26 10.97 13.62 10.9713.1614.8315.4312.88
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Semi Final 23 11.89 14.02 12.4611.89DNF15.6113.98
Second round 18 11.75 13.00 13.5111.8413.6514.2211.75
First round 29 11.80 14.05 12.4414.7811.8014.9315.36
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 12 11.48 13.53 14.0214.4413.3413.2311.48
First round 8 11.40 12.16 11.4611.4414.1013.5811.40
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 10 11.96 13.01 12.3511.9611.9915.1014.69
Semi Final 10 11.54 12.15 13.7712.9111.5811.5411.95
Second round 7 10.82 11.71 10.8212.1011.6311.4012.54
First round 13 10.82 12.53 11.1112.9413.5310.8213.55
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 5 10.28 12.39 12.7314.8310.6513.8010.28
Second round 5 10.52 12.39 12.0615.1910.5212.2012.90
First round 8 10.41 13.29 10.4115.5212.5415.7011.80
Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 10 11.31 13.76 22.5513.2214.0314.0211.31
Second round 7 10.11 12.15 10.1111.5812.9013.9011.96
First round 7 9.41 12.78 9.4112.3215.0613.4812.54
Melgar Summer 2015 Second round 14 12.77 15.90 16.4617.3313.9012.7717.55
First round 11 10.00 14.89 15.0814.5810.0015.0018.02
RubiKolombia 2015 Final 3 12.25 13.51 12.2513.5813.8613.0815.56
Second round 5 10.66 12.95 17.2511.0810.6612.7815.00
First round 5 11.81 14.26 11.8115.3022.2714.4713.02
TransmiCube Open 2015 Second round 12 12.63 14.60 14.2619.8013.1616.3812.63
First round 14 12.06 15.38 14.2712.0616.7215.16DNF
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 Second round 14 11.56 14.06 15.6513.9022.5211.5612.62
First round 10 12.49 13.19 14.1712.6812.7115.3212.49
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 Final 5 12.17 12.75 12.4718.1212.1713.3312.45
Second round 7 10.59 13.50 14.7712.1110.5915.6113.61
First round 8 11.68 13.14 15.6111.6814.4512.4112.56
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 13 13.02 14.71 15.3414.3015.5213.0214.50
Second round 15 10.83 14.55 16.4715.7710.8315.3412.53
First round 9 11.00 13.97 14.9811.0014.1318.9012.81
Masters Castilla 2015 Final 9 12.34 15.26 13.1816.8412.3417.7115.75
Second round 6 12.61 13.09 13.2415.2512.6113.2412.80
First round 9 12.38 14.41 16.5513.9613.1312.3816.14
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Second round 14 13.42 16.20 16.1613.4216.6717.6615.77
First round 7 11.15 14.36 13.7714.4611.1516.7514.86
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 10 12.81 15.47 18.4718.2812.8113.1914.93
Second round 5 12.21 13.45 12.2113.8314.2914.0512.46
First round 15 12.10 15.86 16.4516.0817.1512.1015.06
Torneo UPN 2014 Final 7 12.36 14.25 17.2214.5113.1315.1212.36
Second round 8 12.47 13.40 13.4513.8714.1412.8812.47
First round 9 11.75 14.71 17.7015.3311.7514.6714.13
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 4 10.53 13.36 11.8110.5318.8015.9412.33
Second round 8 14.52 16.02 16.3515.6814.5216.0219.80
First round 5 12.53 15.08 18.1314.1514.4416.6612.53
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 8 13.76 16.42 16.1416.6116.5013.7643.57
Second round 9 14.15 16.08 14.1514.8817.8618.4015.51
First round 11 13.40 17.72 16.8919.9713.4017.2119.07
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 8 12.55 16.45 19.6316.9112.5515.8316.60
First round 9 14.10 15.73 16.3214.5114.1016.3516.53
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Second round 13 15.57 17.54 19.1515.5716.4520.1417.03
First round 9 14.80 16.18 14.8017.4116.9916.0115.53
Rubik Style 2013 Second round 14 16.08 18.71 16.0817.2819.2619.5819.97
First round 14 16.71 18.90 20.5221.1316.7919.3816.71
Sobrevivientes 2013 Second round 15 17.59 20.10 18.6917.5923.7522.2119.41
First round 16 18.81 19.47 19.4319.6519.3322.5918.81
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Second round 29 19.08 22.61 22.7521.6923.8723.4019.08
First round 37 20.42 24.67 28.4828.1721.4220.4224.41
Colombia Nationals 2012 First round 45 42.00 1:05.46 1:37.66DNF52.8442.0045.88
2x2x2 Cube
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 4 3.55 4.48 4.013.555.325.364.10
First round 4 2.88 4.52 13.154.412.883.735.42
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 9 3.33 4.95 3.334.764.6911.315.39
First round 6 3.61 4.23 3.613.894.745.324.07
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 5 3.15 4.20 5.264.233.153.564.81
Second round 4 3.77 4.55 6.084.354.824.473.77
First round 11 3.42 5.66 4.687.157.993.425.16
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 9 3.07 4.83 5.994.743.073.7716.94
First round 5 3.39 4.51 5.284.1211.594.133.39
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 7 3.20 4.31 3.203.275.328.304.34
First round 6 3.37 3.82 3.634.153.675.343.37
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 12 4.03 6.18 4.5217.747.434.036.58
Second round 8 3.77 4.65 5.054.286.613.774.62
First round 10 3.06 5.10 5.615.526.144.183.06
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 3 3.12 3.85 5.933.724.643.193.12
First round 3 2.90 4.14 4.315.373.462.904.64
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 6 3.94 4.53 4.849.053.944.464.28
First round 9 3.25 4.82 7.614.615.833.254.02
Avenida Chile VII 2024 First round 29 3.33 6.81 3.336.1711.128.076.18
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 First round 13 2.67 5.10 6.138.482.673.845.34
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 19 4.23 4.69 4.234.694.8210.984.55
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 First round 13 3.70 4.55 4.654.403.704.609.15
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 2.83 4.42 3.266.918.002.833.09
Second round 4 3.67 4.70 5.158.483.673.905.05
First round 9 3.27 5.06 3.2710.504.153.997.04
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 Final 10 3.20 4.77 5.193.547.253.205.57
First round 13 3.42 4.36 4.303.433.425.348.36
Chocontá 2023 Final 9 3.12 5.95 3.125.847.018.095.01
First round 2 3.44 4.01 4.013.443.894.138.96
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 6 2.55 4.81 6.342.642.557.535.46
First round 4 4.12 5.10 7.224.864.126.124.31
Lebrija Relay 2023 Final 6 3.35 5.61 6.245.583.355.106.16
Delacuesta al Cubo III 2023 Final 4 4.20 4.66 4.724.865.424.404.20
Second round 8 3.52 5.45 5.964.063.526.496.34
First round 9 3.46 5.74 6.113.4612.025.625.48
Ibagué 2023 Final 5 2.45 4.77 10.003.652.454.955.72
First round 4 3.61 4.35 4.864.273.913.616.27
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 4 3.83 5.73 4.098.1610.954.953.83
Second round 3 4.13 5.56 10.744.607.594.134.50
First round 2 3.98 5.81 10.384.634.268.543.98
Duitama II 2023 Final 4 4.17 4.94 5.124.1713.944.545.17
First round 6 4.34 4.80 4.384.344.635.405.64
Avenida Chile III 2023 Final 15 2.66 5.73 6.065.8719.935.252.66
First round 12 3.73 4.29 DNF3.774.594.523.73
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 6 4.50 5.96 5.924.505.966.716.00
First round 7 4.42 5.90 4.425.676.516.016.01
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 First round 18 3.66 5.68 8.525.283.667.014.74
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 7 3.39 4.64 3.756.203.976.343.39
Second round 10 4.39 5.43 8.464.396.415.214.67
First round 3 2.92 3.96 4.072.986.024.822.92
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Second round 16 3.59 5.83 4.646.456.396.903.59
First round 13 3.67 6.25 8.483.796.483.679.69
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 7 3.96 4.94 5.565.184.093.965.90
First round 3 2.83 3.80 5.744.113.393.912.83
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 2 4.65 5.15 6.144.785.374.655.29
Second round 4 4.36 5.19 5.684.504.368.935.38
First round 3 3.94 4.38 4.203.944.295.594.64
Sergio Arboleda 2023 First round 14 3.95 4.81 5.233.954.934.268.74
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 4 2.71 4.39 2.8110.054.995.382.71
First round 5 4.03 4.81 5.134.484.034.875.08
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Second round 11 3.97 5.38 3.978.065.974.415.75
First round 10 4.03 4.97 4.294.184.038.416.43
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 11 3.19 4.09 4.413.755.224.113.19
First round 19 2.90 4.43 5.363.494.452.906.42
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 19 3.59 6.41 5.6218.709.273.594.34
Edén Cubing 2022 First round 43 3.11 5.71 6.596.423.115.784.93
UNAC Medellín 2022 First round 27 3.95 5.79 6.485.063.955.846.70
San Martin Cubea B 2022 First round 29 2.90 6.87 12.069.196.912.904.50
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 21 3.94 5.26 8.315.415.203.945.18
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Second round 28 4.91 6.48 6.786.387.186.294.91
First round 15 4.04 5.28 5.507.024.364.045.98
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 14 3.66 4.19 3.8112.433.663.984.77
Second round 26 3.84 5.35 22.317.394.174.483.84
First round 10 3.18 4.41 3.928.495.093.184.22
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Second round 22 3.46 5.52 DNF4.693.464.067.80
First round 21 3.59 5.51 9.264.685.476.393.59
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 7 3.50 5.02 5.224.693.505.147.03
First round 12 3.35 5.25 3.353.995.696.086.10
TransmiCube Open 2015 Final 8 4.29 5.92 6.844.296.508.344.43
Second round 10 4.16 5.31 6.025.594.574.165.77
First round 18 4.77 7.23 15.504.775.0811.664.95
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 43 4.60 7.92 4.6013.064.806.0212.93
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 Final 10 2.98 5.06 4.067.15DNF2.983.97
First round 6 3.81 4.67 4.934.945.224.133.81
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 17 5.66 6.56 5.665.99DNF7.226.46
First round 17 4.74 6.28 4.745.807.1010.425.93
Torneo UPN 2014 First round 19 4.91 6.89 4.915.957.587.1314.45
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 14 5.77 8.28 6.275.77DNF11.906.67
First round 10 5.06 6.29 7.146.225.505.067.20
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 7 4.14 5.27 5.345.465.004.14DNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 13 5.94 7.06 8.237.415.947.376.40
First round 9 2.77 5.80 2.775.276.597.815.53
Rubik Style 2013 Final 8 4.07 6.33 6.47DNF5.854.076.66
First round 6 5.52 5.97 5.786.545.685.526.45
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 49 7.31 9.76 10.4710.8811.057.947.31
4x4x4 Cube
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 3 43.56 44.39 43.6745.7643.5643.8045.70
First round 3 38.95 44.68 38.9550.5543.5448.7641.75
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 6 39.82 45.72 39.8247.6240.9348.6152.63
First round 6 41.26 50.39 DNF43.0344.9141.261:03.23
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 7 44.62 46.48 44.9847.7253.0644.6246.75
First round 7 38.86 46.38 53.8738.8649.3244.0945.72
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 7 44.03 51.18 44.0352.0149.2354.0452.29
First round 6 43.41 44.77 46.1845.6344.6044.0743.41
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 8 45.94 48.59 51.6849.1449.7545.9446.89
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 4 39.25 45.37 49.1339.2546.5946.8142.72
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 6 40.28 45.50 45.0746.1440.2848.7345.30
Second round 4 41.03 42.24 42.4442.0541.0342.2448.50
First round 6 44.13 47.39 59.3245.4846.2150.4744.13
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 5 39.65 45.19 51.6539.6543.4640.4752.66
First round 5 44.89 48.23 47.0347.5950.0851.4144.89
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 First round 5 41.51 44.30 46.8741.5146.2443.0743.59
Velitas Bogotá 2023 First round 9 44.38 49.08 44.3850.5851.811:20.4844.85
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 40.92 48.98 48.4849.7440.9250.1848.71
First round 2 43.64 49.77 49.2743.6451.9550.6349.40
Chocontá 2023 Final 5 37.91 46.87 37.9155.2447.9147.6445.05
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 3 42.96 47.87 46.111:01.2049.9942.9647.51
First round 1 41.11 45.54 41.1151.9043.8541.3651.42
Ibagué 2023 Final 4 45.44 47.45 1:05.7146.2845.4449.1946.89
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 1 40.79 45.38 44.4746.1240.7945.5647.68
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 Final 6 42.09 45.54 43.2651.7742.0945.4347.93
First round 7 38.06 43.46 1:02.3945.6545.0739.6538.06
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 2 44.10 48.16 54.8047.1244.1048.8448.51
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 Final 8 38.39 49.99 51.8450.7947.3357.4338.39
Second round 6 43.36 45.67 46.1147.4250.4543.3643.49
First round 7 48.41 49.78 50.5049.6151.2448.4149.23
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 First round 10 42.63 48.46 52.4646.8142.631:26.0246.11
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 7 43.68 48.77 44.2648.5953.4643.6853.48
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 1 41.57 45.98 42.7441.5747.7559.0547.46
First round 2 45.16 50.08 53.8845.2952.3852.5645.16
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 5 45.16 49.61 50.4952.991:05.3045.3445.16
First round 4 38.52 47.04 55.8954.2943.4538.5243.38
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 First round 6 41.42 45.29 47.5546.2142.1048.1141.42
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 First round 10 41.71 46.62 43.9441.7152.4243.5056.10
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 37 42.67 53.06 42.671:01.3750.2954.0554.83
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 9 41.68 46.67 57.2541.6846.8143.1950.02
First round 12 47.04 51.12 52.9955.6747.0447.1753.19
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 30 43.62 52.98 52.1049.4343.6257.401:04.41
UNAC Medellín 2022 First round 18 45.00 49.97 45.0053.7150.1849.1350.59
San Martin Cubea B 2022 First round 13 45.39 53.20 55.3555.9253.8645.3950.39
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 12 41.43 50.08 52.8250.9041.4351.6347.70
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 18 41.21 48.36 44.6041.2154.2853.2247.26
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 15 48.07 50.52 51.3757.0351.2748.9348.07
First round 16 42.95 49.73 51.2242.9546.5553.8951.42
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 7 46.21 47.86 1:00.4350.6046.2146.2746.70
Second round 8 45.17 50.07 49.2345.1759.2250.5950.40
First round 5 39.55 43.45 40.6539.5541.7847.9357.28
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 7 47.03 51.92 48.9955.1251.6456.3447.03
Second round 7 40.38 47.40 55.6942.4547.0340.3852.73
First round 9 44.18 49.70 47.9549.5251.6244.1855.67
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 4 42.47 48.90 48.1546.3352.2142.471:50.56
Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 4 45.09 47.80 45.0953.5551.1145.9746.33
First round 5 46.66 48.64 46.7846.6649.8149.3454.06
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 6 43.16 49.84 51.5349.6343.1655.5848.36
First round 6 45.09 48.16 48.0545.3452.5045.0951.08
TransmiCube Open 2015 Final 7 47.55 50.75 54.5547.5549.3949.9452.91
Second round 7 44.62 51.67 52.0354.6651.6351.3444.62
First round 6 47.69 53.29 54.2753.2152.5047.6954.15
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 Second round 8 47.40 50.20 51.3651.1949.5047.4049.91
First round 9 48.28 51.86 1:04.7249.5648.2853.6152.42
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 First round 8 47.78 52.24 47.7859.6948.5849.2758.88
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 9 50.94 56.42 53.851:00.2750.9459.9055.52
First round 8 46.47 54.30 58.0356.7546.4752.3053.84
Masters Castilla 2015 Final 5 48.80 50.93 54.8653.2250.3348.8049.25
First round 6 48.65 53.38 55.401:02.2748.6549.9754.78
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 5 41.56 49.97 54.8447.4047.6857.7541.56
First round 5 47.08 50.23 56.8654.1249.1147.0847.47
Torneo UPN 2014 First round 8 50.80 56.62 1:00.9057.2150.8053.1559.50
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 First round 5 55.17 1:00.50 56.9055.171:00.291:06.831:04.32
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 8 55.08 58.99 1:01.2855.081:02.3056.6859.02
First round 8 55.00 59.57 1:01.1156.361:01.251:03.4955.00
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 9 56.48 1:03.87 1:40.0156.481:05.351:02.311:03.95
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 First round 9 1:03.41 1:10.49 1:08.291:13.911:03.411:17.151:09.27
Rubik Style 2013 Final 9 1:07.87 1:13.00 1:12.411:07.871:22.751:16.531:10.07
First round 8 58.74 1:05.66 1:05.601:06.021:22.021:05.3558.74
Sobrevivientes 2013 First round 15 1:22.10 1:24.96 1:25.651:22.101:25.421:28.541:23.81
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 22 1:42.00 1:46.70 1:47.741:47.941:42.001:44.411:55.26
Colombia Nationals 2012 First round 29 2:44.27 3:14.96 3:27.472:53.272:44.273:24.15DNS
5x5x5 Cube
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 3 1:28.75 1:31.07 1:28.751:31.081:31.881:43.341:30.26
First round 2 1:21.14 1:29.56 1:21.141:39.531:26.871:28.481:33.32
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 5 1:22.52 1:27.36 1:22.521:27.261:27.451:28.001:27.36
First round 5 1:22.12 1:30.35 1:49.581:29.001:22.121:36.151:25.90
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 6 1:22.48 1:29.29 1:44.091:23.211:39.801:24.871:22.48
First round 6 1:24.83 1:31.87 1:27.661:41.401:24.831:33.531:34.43
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 7 1:21.51 1:35.89 1:21.511:47.441:48.191:29.441:30.80
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 5 1:22.14 1:34.83 1:35.451:38.071:30.981:22.141:39.34
First round 4 1:25.30 1:28.96 1:37.451:25.301:28.911:28.321:29.64
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 6 1:27.66 1:32.87 1:27.831:42.711:38.341:32.431:27.66
First round 6 1:25.36 1:27.83 1:25.711:31.401:42.241:25.361:26.37
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 6 1:22.60 1:32.97 1:22.601:37.011:37.021:32.571:29.34
First round 4 1:25.65 1:29.17 1:25.941:25.651:31.571:29.991:34.08
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 9 1:20.50 1:31.16 1:35.501:26.171:20.501:31.811:50.53
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 3 1:24.89 1:31.80 1:34.981:29.531:30.881:24.891:43.06
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 3 1:30.19 1:37.78 1:44.891:49.731:30.191:33.721:34.74
Lebrija Relay 2023 Final 2 1:23.77 1:32.33 1:43.811:36.111:23.771:29.671:31.21
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 7 1:27.27 1:33.74 1:35.881:27.271:30.881:34.621:35.71
First round 8 1:16.94 1:31.64 1:33.521:30.281:31.131:37.791:16.94
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 10 1:24.39 1:35.13 1:24.391:41.231:32.221:31.931:41.67
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 First round 10 1:33.70 1:41.43 1:45.191:45.661:42.421:36.681:33.70
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 33 1:45.54 2:04.271:45.54
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 14 1:39.25 1:52.06 1:57.421:59.271:59.401:39.251:39.48
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 22 1:36.36 1:48.97 1:43.821:36.361:52.161:50.942:00.23
UNAC Medellín 2022 Final 23 1:40.99 1:54.16 2:02.101:40.991:53.001:54.211:55.27
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 17 1:26.81 1:39.74 1:47.221:26.811:38.241:40.111:40.86
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 17 1:27.90 1:34.92 1:34.171:27.901:32.571:49.841:38.01
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 17 1:34.02 1:41.03 1:46.371:35.651:50.801:41.071:34.02
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 6 1:18.55 1:32.94 1:31.641:36.041:18.551:31.791:35.38
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 8 1:38.56 1:44.95 1:46.091:45.051:38.561:51.911:43.71
TransmiCube Open 2015 Final 7 1:37.71 1:47.85 1:38.911:37.711:38.052:06.60DNF
First round 8 1:35.58 1:53.19 1:52.811:35.581:52.371:54.40DNF
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 First round 8 1:42.34 1:52.23 1:57.881:42.341:52.071:46.752:08.68
Masters Castilla 2015 First round 7 1:30.38 1:39.00 1:50.311:30.381:39.031:34.751:43.21
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 6 1:37.18 1:42.10 1:37.181:45.521:40.311:40.481:57.93
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 9 2:00.83 DNF 2:00.832:01.80DNSDNSDNS
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 9 2:00.35 2:12.35 2:24.272:11.432:24.242:00.352:01.37
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 8 2:05.22 2:13.87 2:12.012:09.172:05.222:20.432:23.97
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 16 3:05.12 3:05.123:06.43
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 20 3:13.04 3:25.97 3:22.593:51.513:16.603:13.043:38.72
Colombia Nationals 2012 First round 20 6:04.84 DNF 6:04.84DNFDNFDNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 5 2:42.46 2:45.96 2:51.172:42.462:44.25
First round 5 2:42.48 2:48.23 2:52.192:42.482:50.02
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 Final 6 2:45.73 2:54.08 2:57.902:58.602:45.73
First round 7 2:32.84 2:50.69 2:57.103:02.122:32.84
Velitas Bogotá 2023 First round 8 2:27.80 2:46.16 2:59.332:27.802:51.34
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 3 3:36.19 3:36.19
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 2 2:31.78 2:42.08 2:58.892:31.782:35.56
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 8 2:21.02 2:36.48 2:21.022:48.082:40.33
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 8 2:37.00 2:45.09 2:54.342:43.942:37.00
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Final 8 2:46.45 3:01.50 3:20.232:57.812:46.45
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 24 3:34.13 3:34.13
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 11 2:49.55 3:03.18 3:15.113:04.882:49.55
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 13 2:39.60 2:44.26 2:43.872:39.602:49.31
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 15 2:58.29 3:09.54 2:58.293:01.653:28.68
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Final 18 3:51.49 3:51.49
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 14 3:31.10 3:31.10
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 6 3:02.97 3:03.77 3:03.833:04.513:02.97
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 5 2:58.83 3:06.62 3:02.563:18.462:58.83
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 7 3:01.69 3:35.27 3:23.334:20.783:01.69
Masters Castilla 2015 Final 4 2:53.22 3:09.17 2:53.223:18.253:16.05
First round 3 3:00.46 3:12.70 3:20.933:00.463:16.71
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 4 3:39.37 3:48.08 3:39.374:03.283:41.58
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 7 3:50.52 3:56.86 4:00.503:59.553:50.52
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 4 4:10.14 4:22.21 4:35.384:10.144:21.12
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 9 DNF DNF
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 14 6:21.73 6:21.73
7x7x7 Cube
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 5 4:14.30 4:26.98 4:30.724:14.304:35.91
First round 5 4:16.53 4:32.86 4:36.614:16.534:45.45
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 5 4:04.48 4:11.33 4:09.954:19.554:04.48
First round 5 4:06.34 4:19.62 4:06.344:31.634:20.89
Avenida Chile VII 2024 Final 6 4:05.12 4:21.17 4:34.084:05.124:24.31
First round 5 3:37.20 4:04.15 4:23.904:11.343:37.20
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 9 4:05.45 4:26.35 4:36.054:05.454:37.56
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 4:27.07 4:27.07
NxN Bucaramanga 2023 Final 2 4:35.54 4:35.54
Two Days Return Bogotá 2023 First round 6 4:01.30 4:12.91 4:22.644:01.304:14.80
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 10 4:50.07 4:50.07
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 11 4:33.39 4:33.39
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Final 8 4:44.40 4:44.40
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 18 DNF DNF
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 9 4:29.81 4:39.49 4:40.594:29.814:48.08
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 17 4:41.12 4:41.12
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 13 4:10.02 4:21.70 4:26.004:10.024:29.09
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 Final 8 4:04.34 4:17.96 4:33.164:16.394:04.34
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 8 4:34.60 4:37.79 4:35.734:43.034:34.60
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 6 4:15.20 4:39.34 4:15.204:57.274:45.56
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 6 5:01.06 5:16.43 5:17.195:31.035:01.06
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 5 4:31.13 4:52.54 5:09.664:56.844:31.13
Masters Castilla 2015 Final 4 4:52.58 5:07.53 5:13.445:16.584:52.58
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 3 5:53.71 6:07.76 5:57.825:53.716:31.75
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 6 6:01.35 6:06.96 6:11.226:08.326:01.35
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 5 6:55.06 7:24.29 7:29.076:55.067:48.75
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 6 8:26.12 8:26.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 3 3:38.52 DNF DNFDNF3:38.52
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 4 2:28.86 DNF DNF2:28.86DNF
First round 4 2:30.90 DNF 2:30.90DNF2:54.26
Velitas Bogotá 2023 First round 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 Final 5 3:57.64 DNF 3:57.64DNFDNF
First round 7 5:16.07 DNF DNFDNF5:16.07
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 4 4:40.22 DNF 4:40.22DNFDNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 17 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 2:26.68 DNF 2:26.682:43.09DNF
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 18 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 5 3:06.01 DNF DNF3:06.01DNF
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 2 2:35.43 3:04.19 3:02.183:34.972:35.43
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 1 2:27.76 DNF DNF2:27.76DNF
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 9 6:07.21 7:08.42 NR 6:07.218:27.426:50.63
Rubik Style 2013 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
FMC Colombia II 2024 Final 6 35 38.67 354140
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 Final 9 39 DNF DNF4339
FMC Latin America 2023 Final 13 30 36.33 373042
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 11 34 DNF DNFDNS34
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 11 43 DNF DNF43DNS
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 17 45 DNF DNSDNF45
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 8 36 41.00 414636
FMC Latin America 2016 Final 35 42 DNF DNFDNF42
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 7 36 DNF DNF36DNS
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 7 43 DNF 43DNFDNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 4 47 47
3x3x3 One-Handed
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 5 21.63 22.41 22.7121.8821.6327.9522.63
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 6 17.48 21.69 17.4826.0021.1221.4522.49
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 3 17.81 18.60 18.4919.5218.6117.8118.71
First round 4 18.60 19.38 27.5218.6020.7918.7218.63
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 3 15.72 17.76 20.7223.9715.7216.8515.72
First round 6 17.91 19.10 18.6018.0922.2117.9120.61
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 Final 5 18.60 20.18 20.8618.6020.0619.6221.18
First round 6 19.62 21.64 22.5724.1019.6221.6720.69
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 16.83 22.94 16.8331.5120.2024.7923.84
First round 1 16.18 18.73 19.2418.7918.1516.1820.21
Chocontá 2023 Final 4 19.16 19.87 21.6419.4019.1620.1420.07
Lebrija Relay 2023 Final 1 17.70 19.63 18.9323.5519.8020.1717.70
First round 3 21.35 23.06 24.1122.1624.7422.9121.35
Ibagué 2023 Final 2 15.78 18.25 DNF20.5116.5717.6715.78
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 1 19.03 19.87 20.3624.4719.0319.6319.62
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 1 18.27 19.50 18.3018.2720.2220.2119.99
First round 3 19.41 20.87 19.4121.2120.4520.9521.29
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 Final 9 17.84 21.60 31.0720.3617.8423.4021.05
First round 10 16.79 20.44 23.6322.5817.5021.2316.79
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 6 18.96 22.06 23.5624.3722.3820.2518.96
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 Final 7 16.50 19.27 23.8718.7916.5018.1320.90
Second round 8 18.67 19.33 19.1518.6720.0418.8121.69
First round 6 19.52 20.89 19.5221.3525.1220.7320.59
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 3 16.29 22.99 24.4020.2924.2716.2924.50
First round 2 15.45 20.80 23.2915.4537.2919.8419.28
Sergio Arboleda 2023 Final 10 16.61 21.97 23.0319.5716.6125.5423.31
First round 9 18.99 20.47 19.7822.6021.5720.0618.99
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 6 17.34 22.62 23.7823.2525.1020.8417.34
First round 6 20.60 23.95 25.1524.8220.6025.1621.89
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Final 8 17.47 21.68 22.2320.2117.4722.6124.62
First round 6 16.00 18.90 16.0024.3418.3518.6519.71
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 9 16.69 20.54 26.0817.8724.1819.5716.69
First round 10 18.80 20.26 21.2918.8019.6924.8019.79
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 Final 8 17.72 21.98 39.8825.1522.9017.7217.89
First round 9 21.12 23.64 21.1223.2523.0824.7824.58
UNAC Medellín 2022 Second round 14 20.03 22.15 28.6421.7320.0323.1321.58
First round 16 22.63 24.40 23.1526.4122.6324.8725.18
San Martin Cubea B 2022 First round 9 18.98 22.37 22.4722.8521.8018.9824.41
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 14 17.15 23.35 17.1536.8421.0026.9122.15
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 9 20.82 24.16 24.8523.2924.3438.4220.82
Second round 8 17.62 21.56 17.6219.6627.0425.3119.70
First round 15 19.09 26.21 19.0928.6846.4830.1119.84
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 18 19.69 21.16 20.2921.8022.5021.3819.69
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Second round 20 20.69 26.28 23.6429.1726.0320.6941.83
First round 12 18.29 21.99 18.2920.6430.2519.6625.66
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 4 15.95 19.88 22.1316.7423.3320.7715.95
First round 13 15.28 24.77 28.46DNF15.2824.2521.61
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 6 18.29 22.15 24.8633.4618.2918.6422.96
First round 7 16.12 22.06 23.2722.5516.1221.6122.03
Melgar Summer 2015 Final 5 15.91 22.57 25.0615.9135.7220.3122.33
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 10 20.88 23.72 24.1922.0824.8820.88DNF
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 Final 5 20.93 21.76 20.9321.0828.7121.4022.81
First round 6 17.21 22.04 29.8817.2121.9118.4525.75
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 7 18.54 24.73 25.0118.5433.4826.1823.01
First round 5 18.76 22.28 21.8122.5622.4818.7627.43
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 5 21.58 24.71 22.8332.1725.2121.5826.10
First round 4 21.83 23.86 24.4324.7122.4421.8325.24
Torneo UPN 2014 Final 6 21.11 26.11 DNF21.1126.1128.3423.87
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 7 25.90 30.65 25.9027.7633.6131.1833.02
First round 6 24.20 27.13 29.39DNF26.0825.9124.20
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 9 28.13 31.49 30.8033.5630.9128.1332.75
Rubik Style 2013 First round 7 29.25 34.47 36.7134.7729.2535.5633.08
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 21 54.57 58.52 55.801:01.791:10.4357.9754.57
Clock
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 11 11.43 14.52 17.16DNF12.4711.4313.94
First round 11 12.87 14.48 12.8714.0130.5516.1613.28
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 5 13.38 16.55 13.3817.3918.0217.0315.24
First round 8 14.71 19.71 33.3917.7721.4419.9114.71
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 First round 14 14.37 29.52 49.5316.7222.3214.37DNF
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 7 13.65 16.55 15.38DNF19.3014.9613.65
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 10 15.31 27.04 16.1341.6923.3115.31DNF
First round 8 12.97 14.52 14.5615.3113.6818.0112.97
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 9 13.36 14.89 14.9717.6213.3614.6915.01
First round 8 14.70 16.51 16.9414.7021.0115.6216.96
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 10 15.93 21.17 30.2819.8518.4615.9325.21
First round 10 14.83 17.63 14.8320.1015.71DNF17.07
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 10 15.31 18.75 18.0515.3121.9718.6519.55
First round 11 17.96 18.56 21.3519.0818.5717.9618.04
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 First round 14 13.19 20.20 17.5117.6425.4413.1928.82
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 6 14.78 19.38 14.7822.7419.8321.8416.46
Delacuesta al Cubo III 2023 First round 8 15.71 19.48 22.4316.3221.5920.5215.71
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 Final 10 16.52 20.66 21.6322.8817.4716.52DNF
First round 14 16.79 20.01 28.7321.9320.3716.7917.74
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 6 15.43 DNF 15.4319.85DNF18.27DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 First round 16 16.24 DNF 17.23DNF16.24DNF16.98
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 5 17.29 26.78 DNF17.2918.4337.8824.04
First round 6 18.44 21.46 DNF20.0422.0218.4422.33
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Final 8 17.43 19.97 27.2117.4320.5318.2421.13
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 26 22.22 DNF 49.1822.2223.08DNFDNF
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 22 29.87 56.7529.87
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 6 16.21 20.78 20.5916.2123.6034.3718.14
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 15.52 17.08 17.9417.0715.52DNF16.23
RubiKolombia 2015 Final 4 16.75 17.70 19.06DNF16.7517.0317.02
First round 5 16.55 18.66 17.5316.55DNF20.5917.86
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 First round 9 20.54 32.44 DNF32.8235.6228.8720.54
Torneo UPN 2014 Final 9 23.51 24.99 26.53DNF24.9423.5123.51
Megaminx
Regreso a Clases Cundinamarca 2024 Final 7 1:18.24 1:28.26 1:33.891:25.761:18.241:31.181:27.84
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 11 1:30.65 1:31.86 1:31.571:30.651:34.651:32.121:31.88
First round 10 1:18.33 1:29.58 1:24.761:18.331:38.041:25.941:44.98
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 7 1:22.48 1:29.23 1:22.481:26.311:46.141:31.401:29.99
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 7 1:15.49 1:26.98 1:15.491:19.711:25.341:35.891:46.66
First round 7 1:09.73 1:27.25 1:38.531:13.761:42.461:29.471:09.73
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 7 1:26.83 1:28.67 1:27.771:26.831:28.371:29.881:39.94
Second round 8 1:21.92 1:33.08 1:40.791:35.511:29.821:21.921:33.91
First round 7 1:23.26 1:31.12 1:31.221:23.261:40.041:25.291:36.84
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 9 1:26.74 1:35.45 1:30.671:38.161:37.531:26.741:42.12
First round 9 1:27.78 1:34.78 1:41.511:27.781:33.591:30.461:40.30
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Final 6 1:16.78 1:27.37 1:16.801:16.781:26.441:38.871:48.31
First round 7 1:20.68 1:27.78 1:30.021:31.561:25.281:20.681:28.03
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 3 1:27.51 1:43.16 2:00.961:27.511:39.521:42.371:47.58
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 First round 13 1:26.68 1:36.08 1:35.081:26.681:43.371:29.791:59.92
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 Final 11 1:23.96 1:33.40 1:37.151:23.961:34.051:29.011:38.25
Second round 12 1:21.97 1:33.05 1:48.761:29.991:32.291:21.971:36.87
First round 16 1:30.75 1:42.36 1:46.481:48.151:30.751:42.961:37.65
Rey de Reyes Bogotá 2023 Final 13 1:34.16 1:41.31 1:38.041:34.161:39.141:46.741:49.19
Colombia Nationals 2022 First round 24 1:17.88 1:26.41 1:25.551:19.981:17.881:35.221:33.70
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 31 1:48.01 1:48.011:59.80
UNAC Medellín 2022 First round 15 1:26.58 1:41.01 1:36.741:26.581:42.971:43.331:49.05
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 17 1:42.25 1:42.252:04.11
Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017 First round 20 1:29.29 1:34.02 1:29.292:16.511:33.321:33.561:35.19
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 First round 21 1:42.74 1:45.50 2:03.581:42.741:43.781:44.741:47.99
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 10 1:23.86 1:30.63 1:31.291:32.561:23.861:34.921:28.03
First round 11 1:26.04 1:34.52 1:47.541:39.231:29.351:26.041:34.98
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 13 1:34.85 1:41.22 1:36.361:47.561:34.851:43.031:44.27
Torneo Centro Suba 2016 Final 6 1:17.37 1:26.48 1:30.021:27.071:34.721:22.361:17.37
RubiKolombia 2015 Final 6 1:25.09 1:34.76 1:53.001:41.611:30.511:25.091:32.15
First round 5 1:30.97 1:39.12 1:40.401:44.251:36.501:30.971:40.47
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 8 1:30.32 1:38.93 1:38.381:46.771:53.331:31.631:30.32
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 First round 6 1:33.14 1:38.57 1:35.831:46.521:33.361:33.141:49.22
Masters Castilla 2015 First round 8 1:33.43 1:47.06 1:49.271:53.562:03.411:33.431:38.35
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 6 1:26.34 1:39.58 1:59.331:42.591:26.341:32.131:44.03
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 5 1:33.06 1:40.59 1:41.771:33.061:38.541:43.131:41.45
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 10 2:03.53 2:11.13 2:09.262:24.072:03.532:06.032:18.11
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 12 2:02.74 2:32.28 2:36.912:19.183:06.432:40.752:02.74
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 14 2:26.15 2:31.97 2:26.152:35.132:34.722:34.592:26.59
Sobrevivientes 2013 Final 11 2:46.48 3:07.89 2:46.483:21.773:16.743:14.972:51.95
Campeonato Profecía 2012 Final 29 4:02.70 4:50.154:02.70
Pyraminx
Monterrey Bogotá VII 2024 Final 3 4.91 5.56 4.918.075.375.445.86
Centro Mayor 2024 Final 5 5.82 6.54 6.126.625.826.897.19
First round 6 5.21 6.66 9.576.057.225.216.71
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 9 5.54 7.94 7.309.487.055.549.70
Second round 10 5.85 7.23 5.857.647.598.466.45
First round 5 6.35 6.95 7.266.536.3511.547.07
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 7 5.94 6.79 6.727.617.605.946.05
First round 7 6.00 7.28 7.368.347.636.846.00
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 9 5.83 8.77 5.8310.557.698.0817.82
First round 5 4.76 7.73 4.7610.906.628.428.14
Avenida Chile VI Four Rounds 2023 First round 94 5.08 DNF DNFDNF5.088.826.49
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Final 5 5.79 7.13 6.867.925.796.619.83
First round 4 5.12 7.28 6.857.6310.705.127.36
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 7 5.73 7.16 26.546.598.536.375.73
First round 3 6.28 6.97 11.807.596.286.546.77
Chocontá 2023 Final 5 5.18 6.74 7.596.156.478.565.18
First round 5 3.87 6.73 7.203.876.366.638.24
Ibagué 2023 Final 4 5.43 7.21 6.835.437.397.428.24
First round 5 7.13 7.76 8.147.757.4015.397.13
Avenida Chile IV Teams 2023 Final 11 5.24 8.13 5.247.40DNF8.668.34
First round 5 5.85 6.32 5.856.876.0214.596.07
San Gil Plaza 2023 Final 3 6.34 8.20 8.538.597.496.3415.30
First round 5 7.84 10.01 11.1813.977.8410.568.30
Duitama II 2023 Final 6 6.95 8.25 12.197.927.858.996.95
First round 3 5.69 6.74 5.987.057.2010.385.69
Avenida Chile III 2023 First round 26 5.11 9.13 8.1510.2411.805.119.00
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 3 5.92 7.07 17.087.646.605.926.96
First round 6 6.14 7.91 10.259.347.936.456.14
Monterrey Bogotá III 2023 First round 18 6.77 9.02 13.868.116.778.5810.36
Altavista Bogotá 2023 Final 10 8.07 9.70 17.518.078.598.8011.70
First round 8 5.32 7.92 7.708.427.635.329.52
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Final 9 6.07 8.59 9.446.078.0115.118.33
Second round 11 6.06 8.12 6.2310.6913.966.067.43
First round 9 4.92 8.42 4.929.0110.369.306.94
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 12 8.18 11.90 17.309.228.189.1919.84
First round 4 5.35 7.69 7.907.917.269.465.35
El Puente San Gil 2023 Final 4 3.50 10.32 7.3111.9712.4611.673.50
First round 4 7.68 8.46 10.217.747.689.827.82
Sergio Arboleda 2023 First round 21 6.53 10.06 DNF6.5312.169.828.21
Barrancabermeja Open 2023 Final 7 6.78 8.19 6.787.139.747.6924.87
First round 10 7.57 9.52 8.0110.387.57DNF10.18
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 22 5.49 10.35 11.2229.7310.525.499.30
First round 23 5.80 7.83 6.5310.616.355.8012.97
Edén Cubing 2022 First round 32 6.89 12.87 16.79DNF10.546.8911.27
UNAC Medellín 2022 Second round 16 9.76 10.88 11.859.7911.00DNF9.76
First round 13 6.18 7.38 7.847.087.226.189.56
San Martin Cubea B 2022 Final 10 7.45 9.85 10.7420.017.9510.877.45
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 24 9.72 9.94 9.949.7210.169.7315.47
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 Final 7 6.86 7.74 8.378.506.867.047.82
Second round 10 6.72 6.86 7.316.956.726.816.83
First round 15 5.46 8.96 9.079.098.715.46DNF
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 15 6.72 7.81 7.048.216.728.818.19
First round 14 3.56 7.52 7.036.229.3211.093.56
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Second round 11 6.00 7.84 7.176.0012.369.147.22
First round 9 4.93 7.35 7.914.937.456.708.08
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 First round 36 11.48 11.9411.48
Melgar Summer 2015 First round 9 5.11 8.92 5.118.0324.0510.198.55
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 8 5.01 7.01 7.278.216.836.945.01
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 7 6.43 7.40 7.917.648.986.436.64
First round 8 6.27 8.99 9.189.809.446.278.35
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 Final 5 5.78 7.03 7.258.867.075.786.77
First round 7 6.03 7.80 6.6317.166.0310.296.47
Plaza de las Américas 2014 First round 13 7.15 10.15 7.158.709.6512.11DNF
Torneo Profecia II 2013 First round 14 6.70 10.62 17.199.2611.0311.566.70
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 8 7.48 12.02 7.4811.1333.8011.6313.30
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 11 7.93 11.10 7.9315.9411.3610.4111.54
First round 13 10.81 13.26 15.8811.9713.8610.8113.96
Rubik Style 2013 First round 9 10.02 12.16 13.5212.9311.8511.7010.02
Campeonato Profecía 2012 First round 39 16.85 19.69 21.8122.3417.1120.1516.85
Skewb
Avenida Chile VIII 2024 Final 10 5.94 8.12 10.317.837.875.948.67
First round 13 5.96 8.70 8.279.538.3011.995.96
Centro Mayor 2024 First round 16 6.46 8.37 8.108.469.468.566.46
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 7 5.18 7.58 7.3010.015.1811.945.43
Second round 3 2.35 5.49 5.262.355.466.295.75
First round 9 4.90 8.55 7.759.488.414.9010.82
Oasis de Castilla 2024 Final 10 6.47 7.21 13.927.866.506.477.28
First round 10 6.29 7.26 6.618.708.796.466.29
Ibagué Mercacentro 10 2024 Final 4 6.14 8.20 8.398.3710.237.846.14
First round 3 6.82 7.93 8.418.509.866.886.82
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 9 6.04 7.78 6.976.048.427.9615.35
First round 11 3.57 9.36 9.7311.566.783.5712.97
Monterrey Bogota V 2023 First round 13 6.15 10.30 11.476.1513.5712.017.43
Monterrey Bogotá IV 2023 Final 7 6.81 6.96 6.897.158.776.856.81
First round 11 5.53 7.46 9.307.845.538.795.74
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 4 8.46 9.24 10.008.888.469.779.08
First round 3 8.52 9.26 8.5210.1413.088.529.13
Chocontá 2023 Final 3 5.87 6.71 7.076.716.345.879.32
First round 3 5.97 6.97 6.465.976.669.377.78
Lebrija Relay 2023 Final 2 3.51 7.44 17.2111.085.163.516.08
First round 3 5.84 7.38 10.895.846.806.189.16
Ibagué 2023 Final 5 5.25 8.28 9.947.877.035.2511.54
First round 4 5.38 6.57 7.849.606.195.685.38
Avenida Chile III 2023 First round 25 5.93 9.53 7.195.939.2812.1313.70
Pocos Cupos Bogotá III 2023 First round 11 6.07 7.24 6.346.438.9518.896.07
San Silvestre Cube Masters 2023 Final 3 5.84 8.12 9.385.8411.808.176.82
Madrid Cundinamarca 2023 Final 9 8.35 9.63 11.968.658.3511.099.15
Second round 11 6.03 10.26 12.106.036.7411.9516.36
First round 7 6.58 8.50 8.459.8712.407.176.58
Boyaquirá Tunja 2023 Final 6 6.76 8.20 6.769.287.937.3910.58
First round 8 7.18 9.48 7.18DNF7.319.2511.87
Sergio Arboleda 2023 First round 17 6.34 8.82 9.078.509.438.896.34
Colombia Nationals 2022 Second round 26 7.53 11.29 16.1213.449.1311.307.53
First round 28 6.38 10.96 8.5127.906.389.3515.01
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 13 7.48 10.67 7.4810.989.2413.3711.80
Edén Cubing 2022 First round 23 8.20 9.34 8.209.928.2910.829.81
UNAC Medellín 2022 First round 22 7.66 11.33 7.6616.4514.758.9510.30
San Martin Cubea B 2022 Final 14 7.24 9.65 8.1910.3618.707.2410.39
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 21 7.91 10.47 7.9113.949.30DNF8.18
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 18 6.69 10.09 6.6915.298.447.0814.74
First round 19 6.81 8.82 9.179.238.059.916.81
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 12 7.22 9.42 7.2229.4310.079.568.64
First round 3 6.02 7.61 6.0310.156.646.0214.51
Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 5 7.75 8.38 9.038.2410.847.877.75
First round 7 5.82 8.99 5.829.528.6912.728.77
Melgar Summer 2015 First round 9 6.03 9.29 13.4413.966.036.368.06
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 4 5.32 7.72 11.515.325.6310.836.69
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 10 4.16 13.17 4.16DNF10.558.5220.43
First round 10 7.31 10.58 12.9016.837.897.3110.95
Masters Castilla 2015 Final 5 3.61 7.89 8.089.2211.083.616.37
First round 13 8.75 10.60 11.288.7511.0511.839.46
Torneo UPN 2014 First round 12 9.58 11.61 9.799.5813.10DNF11.93
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 17 18.65 33.43 30.0335.3534.9118.6539.26
Square-1
Tenjo Open 2024 Final 4 21.22 22.70 22.8023.3821.2231.6821.93
Encanto Soacha 2024 Final 4 22.54 26.47 25.7024.4429.2722.5438.94
First round 4 22.21 30.91 35.6540.4631.1022.2125.97
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 4 21.14 24.04 26.8331.1222.2023.0821.14
First round 3 16.70 25.59 26.8516.7036.5821.8628.07
Pocos Cupos Bogotá V 2024 Final 7 20.99 30.40 20.9930.9328.0133.5732.27
First round 5 21.37 26.74 23.5030.1035.0126.6121.37
Mega Cube Masters Bogotá 2024 Final 6 22.38 30.79 22.3846.1827.5630.2434.57
First round 6 17.82 23.73 17.8236.4520.4127.7523.04
Pocos Cupos Bogotá IV 2024 Final 7 25.76 31.55 37.8741.6427.7625.7629.03
First round 6 21.82 26.41 21.8230.1427.0830.3922.02
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 27.16 30.35 28.4045.4927.1632.8029.85
Avenida Chile V Levels 2023 Final 9 24.27 28.15 24.2728.8733.1630.4425.15
First round 9 23.60 34.67 28.1539.7836.0823.6043.27
Pocos Cupos Bogotá II 2023 Final 5 21.02 25.42 26.8127.6321.8221.0239.42
First round 7 22.79 29.22 22.7935.7027.0132.2828.37
75 por Ciento II Bogotá 2023 Final 10 20.57 30.71 36.3049.0820.5725.7030.14
First round 8 27.02 30.02 27.0238.9027.9334.6227.50
Bogotá Winter Cube The Return 2023 Final 5 20.76 34.26 39.3847.3728.9234.4720.76
First round 5 22.37 27.88 22.3729.2630.4132.4223.97
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 10 20.79 29.51 28.4120.7959.7824.6735.46
First round 9 24.54 28.12 31.8327.6624.5445.8024.88
Villa al Cubo Open 2022 First round 9 26.48 32.11 36.7136.3626.4831.2428.72
Edén Cubing 2022 Final 19 36.28 DNF36.28
UNAC Medellín 2022 First round 15 26.87 34.59 28.9526.87DNF40.4534.38
Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 First round 16 37.09 1:11.58 1:46.3937.09DNF1:07.9340.43
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 14 21.88 31.69 34.6739.2933.9821.8826.42
Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016 Final 8 17.79 25.05 17.7923.5826.9224.6528.48
First round 9 17.08 30.92 35.1331.7017.0825.9345.65
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 8 23.17 31.60 34.4933.7827.8523.1733.16
Regreso a Clases 2016 Final 5 19.59 24.36 21.1629.7225.0819.5926.83
First round 7 25.46 34.22 31.0037.5525.4651.9134.10
RubiKolombia 2015 Final 5 20.21 37.09 36.811:07.2737.1537.3120.21
First round 5 24.42 31.41 39.5029.6724.4225.0552.18
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 First round 10 24.99 44.17 56.6640.1624.9955.7136.65
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 Final 5 29.34 39.29 38.1629.3432.6951.5047.02
First round 5 24.84 33.72 35.8843.2233.0824.8432.19
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 4 31.80 46.99 1:50.5831.8051.0933.4156.47
Rumbo a Brasil 2015 First round 5 30.62 42.97 55.0950.4346.1032.3830.62
Torneo UPN 2014 Final 7 34.74 DNF 34.7437.3945.67DNFDNF
Bogotá Cúbico 2014 Final 5 37.68 49.50 56.5651.3837.6850.2846.83
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 6 1:10.63 1:10.631:22.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 1 16:51.00 16:51.00
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 2 21:07.00 21:07.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Pocos Cupos Bogotá 2023 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 1 DNF DNF
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 1 DNF DNF
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 1 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Innova Schools Bogotá 2024 Final 2 4/5 43:07 4/5 43:07
Pocos Cupos VII 2024 Final 4 DNF DNF
Pocos Cupos Bogotá VI 2024 Final 4 DNF DNF
Velitas Bogotá 2023 Final 4 DNF DNF
Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2023 Final 2 DNF DNF
Colombia Nationals 2022 Final 6 DNF DNFDNF
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 9 DNF DNFDNF
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 9 2/4 32:58 DNF2/4 32:58
Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015 Final 6 DNF DNFDNS
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 2 2/3 24:26 DNF2/3 24:26
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 2 DNF DNF
Colombia Nationals 2014 Final 2 2/4 40:00 2/4 40:00DNF
Torneo Profecia II 2013 Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
Torneo RubikBlind 2013 Final 5 2/3 26:46 2/3 26:46DNF
III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 4 1/2 17:47 DNF1/2 17:47
3x3x3 With Feet
Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 First round 6 1:27.69 2:09.93 3:25.342:26.631:27.692:08.221:54.94
Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 Final 4 1:04.90 1:17.78 1:04.901:31.021:17.41
Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016 Final 6 1:27.43 1:45.58 2:21.611:27.691:27.43
RubiKolombia 2015 First round 9 1:33.63 DNF 1:33.63DNF2:36.96
Bogotá Cúbico 2015 Final 3 1:28.44 1:31.06 1:33.061:31.691:28.44
Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015 Final 1 1:05.74 1:18.37 1:28.861:20.521:05.74
Plaza de las Américas 2014 Final 4 1:51.60 2:03.49 2:08.792:10.081:51.60
Torneo UPN 2014 Final 3 1:15.06 1:59.11 1:15.061:50.022:52.24

History of National Records

Single Average Competition Round Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded
7:08.42 III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013 Final 6:07.218:27.426:50.63

National Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Colombia Nationals 2014
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 2 2/4 40:00 2/4 40:00DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.