Alexander Bashutkin

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BASH04 Male 23 1325

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 10 143 442 6.55 7.32 92 26 2
2x2x2 Cube 5 25 62 0.75 1.42 12 6 1
4x4x4 Cube 12 184 566 30.33 35.12 552 174 12
5x5x5 Cube 14 190 567 1:02.10 1:06.96 448 149 14
6x6x6 Cube 13 136 413 2:02.83 2:22.63 683 203 20
7x7x7 Cube 19 188 623 3:19.45 3:33.81 640 196 19
3x3x3 Blindfolded 193 1631 5123 4:59.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 28 294 610 29 35.33 645 283 22
3x3x3 One-Handed 7 72 235 10.54 13.96 301 91 12
Clock 49 293 802 9.17 11.84 980 358 57
Megaminx 19 176 563 53.91 1:00.81 569 177 22
Pyraminx 14 135 336 2.08 2.67 69 25 4
Skewb 11 140 382 2.22 3.86 295 110 14
Square-1 31 239 761 12.23 17.18 836 245 30

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
17 15 21

Record Collection

WR CR NR
3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 12 8.82 DNF 8.829.87DNF8.91DNF
Second 10 7.72 9.10 9.347.8310.1910.137.72
First 12 7.42 9.39 9.899.219.327.429.63
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 7.64 8.62 10.348.728.678.487.64
Second 7 7.18 10.32 7.189.298.9512.7214.86
First 2 8.15 8.96 8.538.689.6610.508.15
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 1 7.21 8.08 7.598.797.218.717.94
Second 2 7.35 8.50 8.879.009.337.357.62
First 2 7.50 8.91 11.888.869.927.507.94
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 6 8.17 9.93 11.158.179.1910.5210.09
Second 1 7.86 8.84 7.868.589.0210.768.91
First 3 7.33 8.97 9.157.339.259.858.51
MPEI Open 2019 Final 8 6.60 9.79 11.049.968.906.6010.51
Second 8 7.52 9.39 7.529.708.889.6010.10
First 4 7.11 8.37 7.25DNF8.597.119.26
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 7.82 8.53 7.828.2511.708.508.83
Second 2 8.18 9.63 8.1811.448.299.1712.15
First 1 8.54 9.53 8.5411.448.888.9810.74
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 7.55 8.00 7.727.559.647.678.62
Second 1 6.95 8.34 7.596.9510.018.528.91
First 2 7.71 8.87 7.719.158.679.128.81
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 7.99 9.46 9.569.5710.217.999.24
Second 1 6.55 7.32 7.446.556.917.619.67
First 4 8.85 10.68 12.158.8510.549.36DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Second 12 7.95 9.84 9.209.1814.177.9511.14
First 4 7.59 8.48 8.008.917.599.708.52
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 7.71 9.41 14.467.718.4810.409.35
Second 2 7.65 8.84 7.659.238.2810.939.01
First 3 7.61 9.23 10.0310.969.267.618.41
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 7 7.50 9.96 7.5010.699.279.9312.53
Second 4 6.82 9.34 8.349.206.8211.0410.49
First 4 8.57 9.12 8.798.579.569.959.01
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Second 15 9.65 10.70 9.7111.7713.629.6510.63
First 2 7.52 8.64 8.768.017.529.519.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Second 48 8.29 12.93 DNF10.8914.1413.768.29
First 24 8.20 11.02 13.419.668.2012.6610.73
Pskov Open 2019 Final 6 9.12 11.53 DNF9.1213.5110.5310.56
Second 2 8.77 10.06 9.609.7510.84DNF8.77
First 4 8.37 10.04 13.1511.399.688.379.05
MPEI Open 2018 Second 45 11.93 13.46 14.9711.9313.9813.3913.01
First 19 9.27 11.14 10.9811.5811.179.2711.28
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 12 10.17 11.52 11.0810.1712.3311.3812.09
Second 9 8.99 10.88 12.909.358.9911.6011.69
First 15 10.04 11.08 10.4013.6010.3910.0412.46
Crystal Open 2018 Final 2 10.64 11.88 12.1112.9111.8810.6411.64
First 3 11.03 12.40 12.9512.5611.0313.0911.70
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second 23 10.07 12.48 12.6311.3610.0713.5513.45
First 28 10.76 13.43 14.1123.0813.9512.2210.76
YJ Fest 2018 Second 26 11.04 13.50 12.7515.58DNF12.1611.04
First 34 10.80 14.11 13.7716.7719.1011.8010.80
HSE Open 2018 Second 29 12.05 15.80 16.6912.0520.8917.3113.40
First 46 15.98 17.71 18.1315.9818.9417.3517.66
MPEI Open 2017 First 139 17.99 24.29 17.9928.5226.6325.0121.23
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 1 1.48 2.14 2.634.712.091.481.71
First 2 1.36 1.94 1.632.132.132.071.36
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1 1.11 1.42 NR 1.661.851.281.111.33
First 2 1.49 2.73 3.472.741.981.494.86
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 4 1.47 2.51 3.633.501.672.371.47
First 6 1.70 3.40 1.992.26DNF1.705.95
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 3 1.77 2.69 3.522.063.722.501.77
First 1 1.13 2.34 3.721.132.391.672.96
MPEI Open 2019 Final 1 1.08 2.15 4.141.082.301.942.22
First 1 1.54 1.99 2.061.544.291.652.27
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 0.75 NR 2.24 1.773.070.751.897.28
First 1 1.47 2.56 1.472.42DNF1.653.60
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 1.49 2.03 1.491.956.491.962.18
First 4 1.51 2.96 3.441.514.203.432.01
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 1.57 2.60 1.571.804.743.802.21
First 3 1.64 2.92 2.321.654.781.64DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 16 2.02 3.67 2.282.023.556.395.17
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 5 3.21 3.60 3.464.353.353.213.99
First 3 1.41 3.03 3.244.322.161.413.68
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 1 1.88 2.19 2.102.131.882.402.33
First 5 1.31 2.84 5.581.702.611.314.20
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 1 1.70 1.87 NR 1.992.021.901.701.72
First 7 2.78 3.19 3.892.973.203.412.78
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 32 2.19 4.45 4.645.423.3014.172.19
Pskov Open 2019 Final 3 1.71 3.31 3.20DNF2.761.713.96
First 1 1.94 3.03 3.351.943.092.643.84
MPEI Open 2018 First 14 2.60 3.43 2.606.544.343.262.68
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 3.06 3.57 3.063.243.634.123.85
First 6 2.84 3.44 3.753.005.612.843.57
Crystal Open 2018 Final 3 2.02 3.77 4.684.404.842.022.24
First 5 3.40 4.60 5.225.035.353.563.40
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 24 2.71 4.79 4.034.992.715.356.31
YJ Fest 2018 First 35 3.24 4.87 4.546.533.245.045.03
HSE Open 2018 Combined First 123 DNF DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 10 32.01 38.75 39.9238.9037.4440.4532.01
Combined First 8 32.66 36.65 34.2136.4732.6639.2640.20
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 3 33.75 35.69 34.1339.1334.0433.7538.91
Combined First 4 34.46 35.63 36.3234.4634.6935.8743.76
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 31.80 36.00 35.8835.79DNF36.3231.80
Combined First 3 33.30 36.24 35.9736.9539.8835.7933.30
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 15 32.74 41.67 41.1057.5432.7442.2841.64
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 31.94 36.04 38.8037.1237.1131.9433.88
Combined First 1 30.51 35.38 36.9733.6136.7230.5135.82
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Combined Final 1 30.33 35.12 35.8337.5230.3338.2032.02
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 34.56 37.25 36.7039.5835.4851.1634.56
Combined First 1 35.01 36.88 36.0235.2041.7139.4235.01
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 6 36.28 38.89 37.6638.9936.281:19.8440.02
First 9 35.92 41.58 44.9935.9249.5643.2936.47
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 37.04 38.03 38.6038.3037.0437.1839.05
Combined First 8 32.71 42.38 43.4042.0041.7532.7147.72
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 8 38.59 41.42 38.5940.5442.3245.3241.40
Combined First 4 35.36 39.24 40.0635.3638.5239.1542.47
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 8 35.54 40.31 35.5439.0839.6342.5742.22
Combined First 4 31.94 36.93 31.9441.7640.1034.6036.10
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 8 36.22 38.84 48.2436.2237.0338.5040.99
Pskov Open 2019 Final 7 37.67 45.38 37.6747.9150.0343.8244.42
Combined First 6 39.24 45.39 DNF39.2446.8343.5145.84
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 37 43.65 52.27 1:02.4352.6043.6549.9954.23
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 24 53.01 55.55 53.0153.97DNF54.5758.12
Crystal Open 2018 Final 2 42.69 48.04 50.5148.3848.8046.9542.69
Combined First 2 52.88 54.22 52.8854.7153.2554.7059.19
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 30 50.29 58.82 1:08.5156.1159.191:01.1550.29
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 38 1:03.29 1:08.48 1:03.291:05.181:07.16DNF1:13.09
HSE Open 2018 Combined First 51 1:43.25 1:43.251:46.67
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 10 1:06.08 1:13.51 1:13.831:12.491:14.211:17.331:06.08
Combined First 10 1:02.48 1:10.54 1:11.341:09.921:02.481:10.37DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 1:05.99 1:16.97 1:06.081:05.991:17.82DNF1:27.02
Combined First 4 1:05.40 1:06.96 1:05.831:05.401:08.171:14.021:06.89
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 5 1:06.98 1:11.43 1:17.921:23.501:06.981:09.321:07.04
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 12 1:05.23 1:11.11 1:05.231:11.061:09.351:12.911:21.76
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 3 1:09.98 1:15.14 1:16.891:15.201:18.401:09.981:13.33
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 3 1:09.83 1:18.80 1:09.831:43.201:22.221:22.491:11.68
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 1:02.76 1:14.47 1:12.521:16.911:22.431:13.971:02.76
Combined First 5 1:02.10 1:07.92 1:10.05DNF1:11.011:02.101:02.70
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 7 1:13.33 1:18.86 1:19.921:13.331:21.251:20.881:15.77
Combined First 6 1:15.91 1:17.58 1:31.791:15.911:19.081:17.041:16.61
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 6 1:12.28 1:14.23 1:27.331:12.281:13.671:14.501:14.51
Pskov Open 2019 Final 5 1:17.05 1:29.95 1:29.271:17.051:35.741:42.861:24.84
Combined First 8 1:27.07 1:42.85 1:29.942:11.491:27.121:27.07DNF
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 20 1:21.06 1:29.26 1:32.421:21.061:30.461:36.621:24.89
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 10 1:25.03 1:32.75 1:34.321:47.571:25.661:38.271:25.03
Crystal Open 2018 Combined Final 2 1:40.17 1:43.48 1:40.171:41.701:43.141:47.901:45.59
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 30 2:01.24 DNF2:01.24
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 37 2:54.42 2:57.602:54.42
HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 37 3:56.64 3:56.644:25.23
6x6x6 Cube
Lion's Cup 2019 Combined Final 3 2:02.83 2:22.63 2:35.672:02.832:29.40
Combined First 3 2:12.44 2:27.29 2:36.282:33.162:12.44
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 17 2:46.52 2:58.04 3:10.482:57.122:46.52
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 7 2:33.08 2:34.51 2:34.372:36.082:33.08
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 5 2:31.40 2:32.81 2:31.402:33.732:33.30
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 14 2:36.34 2:45.48 3:01.462:36.342:38.65
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 17 3:55.59 3:55.59
7x7x7 Cube
Lion's Cup 2019 Combined Final 3 3:29.96 3:37.29 3:29.963:44.523:37.39
Combined First 3 3:19.45 3:33.81 3:19.453:30.463:51.52
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 9 3:29.98 3:39.53 3:29.983:48.433:40.17
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 10 4:09.22 4:14.18 4:09.224:22.894:10.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 7 3:46.12 3:52.12 3:54.843:46.123:55.40
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 18 5:00.26 5:00.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 14 4:59.31 DNF DNF4:59.31DNF
MPEI Open 2019 Final 48 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 5 5:24.94 DNF DNF5:24.94DNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 12 6:01.07 DNF 6:01.07DNFDNF
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First 21 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 28 5:57.50 DNF DNF5:57.50DNS
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 27 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Pskov Open 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
MPEI Open 2018 Final 28 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 4 31 31
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 29 2931
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 8 34 35.33 353437
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 10 37 39.00 404037
Pskov Open 2019 Final 3 38 38
MPEI Open 2018 Final 30 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 10 43 43
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 15 14.10 17.30 23.3514.6117.2814.1020.01
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 12.42 14.46 14.2618.1612.4213.9815.14
Combined First 4 10.54 16.55 18.6517.0415.3510.5417.25
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Second 14 15.69 17.50 17.8618.5416.4915.6918.16
Combined First 9 13.15 16.05 15.3513.1518.1114.6822.01
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 12.71 15.86 12.7117.6814.0617.7215.84
Combined First 3 13.04 15.06 22.3113.0413.2716.1915.71
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 12 13.52 16.07 18.6013.5214.9217.1116.19
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 10.86 13.96 14.2913.9513.6517.6410.86
Combined First 1 12.82 14.14 16.9813.9815.0813.3512.82
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 4 11.93 16.56 16.4117.2915.9817.5811.93
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 5 13.70 17.01 19.1313.7014.9819.2616.91
Combined First 4 11.44 15.93 15.62DNF11.4418.3213.86
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 9 12.54 17.54 18.5519.9014.1612.54DNF
First 8 15.09 16.12 16.6515.0916.6019.6015.12
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 16.23 17.97 17.8218.7816.2317.31DNF
Combined First 4 12.55 15.03 12.5517.7114.2413.1520.53
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 3 14.12 15.66 19.7014.5414.1216.1316.32
Combined First 5 14.56 16.47 16.8115.5717.0414.5617.98
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 9 17.41 24.51 32.3620.9720.2017.41DNF
Combined First 6 13.69 15.69 15.2920.2215.8915.9013.69
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 22 15.98 18.09 19.8118.0715.9822.8016.40
Pskov Open 2019 Final 4 12.94 18.63 19.5326.8618.1612.9418.21
Combined First 4 16.84 18.52 20.5920.0416.8417.8117.72
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 20 16.39 19.35 21.1720.4016.3924.4516.49
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First 13 19.71 21.45 19.7121.0221.8525.4521.49
Crystal Open 2018 Combined Final 5 20.49 24.39 23.9525.6824.9920.4924.23
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 26 21.72 24.59 23.2028.3921.7229.5722.18
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 37 18.51 27.79 29.8530.9730.8522.6718.51
Clock
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 21 12.18 13.52 12.7912.6312.1815.13DNF
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 4 9.17 11.84 DNF12.6111.559.1711.36
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 7 10.61 13.27 DNF14.7112.5310.6112.57
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 18 11.30 12.40 11.3011.7112.3713.1113.36
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Combined First 13 9.86 12.67 DNF12.119.8612.5613.33
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 50 34.27 34.27DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 8 13.41 14.63 15.3313.4114.3415.5514.21
Crystal Open 2018 Combined Final 11 16.30 DNF 33.3222.19DNF16.30DNF
Megaminx
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 9 53.91 1:03.64 DNF1:08.941:00.8853.911:01.09
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined Final 5 1:01.51 1:03.46 1:04.401:02.341:01.511:03.631:13.95
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 6 1:02.96 1:06.71 1:13.611:07.471:03.701:08.951:02.96
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 7 55.47 1:00.81 1:34.4255.471:02.2858.681:01.46
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 3 58.36 1:03.91 1:09.381:03.0459.321:12.4658.36
Combined First 3 57.02 1:02.09 1:09.3958.041:00.451:07.7957.02
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 7 1:01.19 1:09.16 1:01.191:06.521:11.161:09.80DNF
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Combined Final 7 1:00.59 1:09.53 1:03.011:18.171:07.421:00.591:39.04
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 6 1:01.36 1:05.85 1:04.561:05.251:01.361:07.73DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 5 1:01.64 1:03.25 1:09.711:01.641:03.121:02.611:04.01
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 12 1:04.12 1:14.62 1:12.481:11.481:26.791:19.901:04.12
Pskov Open 2019 Combined Final 1 1:00.44 1:05.41 1:14.801:04.471:00.441:07.971:03.79
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 28 1:38.64 1:43.34 1:44.001:45.691:40.34DNF1:38.64
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 11 1:23.58 1:49.94 1:52.232:02.841:34.761:23.58DNF
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 20 1:57.32 2:12.97 1:59.432:20.842:27.901:57.322:18.65
YJ Fest 2018 Combined Final 23 2:03.13 2:03.133:27.83
HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 37 3:20.88 3:20.88DNF
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 114 2.56 23.43 5.032.565.62DNF59.65
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 2.08 2.67 2.082.683.972.303.02
First 3 2.76 4.19 3.736.012.76DNF2.82
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 3 2.55 3.93 4.214.065.462.553.53
First 2 2.51 2.83 2.563.372.512.576.01
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 1 2.18 3.99 3.894.102.184.243.99
First 1 2.90 3.68 4.322.905.563.333.39
MPEI Open 2019 Final 5 3.04 3.97 5.503.045.223.423.28
First 7 2.20 3.39 3.382.203.19DNF3.61
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 2.56 3.10 2.842.813.652.5614.42
First 2 2.36 3.73 3.063.724.402.366.70
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 6 3.59 5.42 DNF4.786.953.594.53
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 8 4.80 5.35 8.115.014.805.525.51
First 4 2.98 4.11 3.474.507.182.984.37
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 12 3.75 4.87 DNF5.683.954.983.75
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 3.65 4.44 3.874.554.913.655.62
First 1 2.86 3.51 5.852.862.963.623.94
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 54 4.08 DNF 4.084.40DNF4.95DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 11 3.33 5.12 6.895.814.225.343.33
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 17 3.73 5.66 5.077.073.737.354.85
Pskov Open 2019 Final 4 3.27 6.83 10.1610.403.276.024.30
First 1 4.15 4.45 4.614.294.154.445.26
MPEI Open 2018 First 20 3.81 5.75 5.427.723.815.456.38
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 2 3.02 4.87 4.403.026.2010.104.02
First 1 3.25 3.89 3.503.2511.184.004.16
Crystal Open 2018 Final 3 3.16 6.36 3.167.604.117.379.93
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 11 5.07 6.75 9.037.087.835.075.35
First 12 3.93 5.54 5.246.343.937.375.05
YJ Fest 2018 First 13 5.14 6.39 5.758.206.085.147.34
HSE Open 2018 Combined First 28 6.83 9.26 6.837.5310.1910.0713.01
Skewb
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 9 4.31 5.49 9.725.496.184.314.79
First 10 5.73 6.07 6.155.7318.186.105.96
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 4 4.31 4.92 4.544.31DNF5.644.59
First 5 4.25 5.94 4.255.815.856.1559.33
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 1 2.35 4.59 6.19DNF4.142.353.44
First 7 5.61 6.75 9.167.075.616.646.55
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 4 3.50 5.61 5.356.893.504.608.43
First 1 2.29 3.86 8.134.032.293.164.39
MPEI Open 2019 Final 11 4.38 5.70 13.525.494.386.205.41
First 5 2.99 4.09 6.402.993.333.585.35
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 3.63 4.91 4.424.263.637.766.04
First 1 3.64 5.05 3.644.386.124.64DNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 6 2.50 5.15 4.68DNF4.516.252.50
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 3.93 4.49 5.034.033.934.894.55
First 8 4.19 6.13 5.824.196.725.85DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 2 3.64 4.44 5.003.644.324.005.99
First 8 4.71 5.34 5.516.804.715.455.07
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 4.63 6.15 6.835.6012.474.636.03
First 3 3.60 5.17 5.363.6010.715.894.25
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 3.20 5.45 DNF6.163.204.805.39
First 2 4.86 5.11 4.924.866.074.885.53
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 11 4.56 5.46 5.595.956.994.854.56
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 11 4.17 5.49 6.016.215.055.404.17
Pskov Open 2019 Final 2 3.50 5.36 6.585.294.226.903.50
First 2 4.14 5.41 4.145.715.506.495.01
MPEI Open 2018 First 24 3.79 7.10 7.695.583.7911.508.02
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 16 3.28 7.82 3.286.545.6627.0811.25
Crystal Open 2018 Final 1 2.22 5.29 2.878.434.589.842.22
First 3 4.47 6.09 7.914.495.884.479.58
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 10 5.26 7.70 8.328.455.26DNF6.32
First 11 4.20 6.30 7.004.209.516.015.89
YJ Fest 2018 Final 10 5.15 7.82 8.086.479.515.158.90
First 12 4.07 6.68 5.126.138.804.079.11
HSE Open 2018 Final 27 6.78 9.90 14.0813.707.058.956.78
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 9 15.17 19.20 15.17DNF21.5717.4118.63
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined Final 7 14.40 20.74 25.7514.4027.3319.1417.34
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 5 17.72 19.82 17.7221.3619.2324.0618.87
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 9 16.34 17.18 16.3717.2117.9724.2416.34
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 2 15.12 18.37 20.7015.1227.3517.9516.45
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Combined Final 3 12.23 18.33 20.7025.5514.2912.2320.00
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First 10 16.98 21.47 19.2524.5022.2222.9416.98
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 10 20.28 25.89 20.2824.4532.2426.5726.66
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 10 19.63 21.10 19.6325.8421.6720.5821.06
Pskov Open 2019 Combined Final 3 27.38 34.72 45.9235.9034.1727.3834.10
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 24 28.97 37.20 33.5028.9733.8644.23DNF
HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 30 1:33.20 1:34.581:33.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 16 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 8 1:11.42 1:31.74 1:25.201:11.421:50.441:27.291:42.72
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 3 1:13.72 1:18.21 1:16.24DNF1:18.061:20.321:13.72
Combined First 3 1:07.12 1:28.74 DNF1:23.621:44.571:07.121:18.02
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 8 1:29.04 DNF DNF1:29.04DNFDNSDNS
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 10 1:38.80 2:00.27 2:14.081:38.80DNF2:05.081:41.66

History of National Records

Single Average Competition Round Solves
2x2x2 Cube
1.42 CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1.661.851.281.111.33
0.75 Tambov Autumn 2019 Final
1.87 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 1.992.021.901.701.72