Timur Imanov

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018IMAN01 Male 21 1231

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 21 285 920 7.19 8.83 700 201 18
2x2x2 Cube 23 163 382 1.14 1.87 112 43 4
4x4x4 Cube 58 565 1952 35.95 40.74 1714 494 47
5x5x5 Cube 61 535 1855 1:14.49 1:17.98 1362 393 40
6x6x6 Cube 102 842 2961 3:10.60 3:13.55 2538 718 86
7x7x7 Cube 123 992 3380 5:26.02 5:47.09 3239 946 111
3x3x3 Blindfolded 229 1879 5820 6:08.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 8 125 269 26 34.67 592 256 20
3x3x3 One-Handed 21 137 432 11.36 13.50 233 70 10
Clock 95 556 1610 11.47 14.76 1821 624 106
Megaminx 6 51 159 43.78 52.50 241 79 10
Pyraminx 29 254 672 2.42 3.47 345 128 20
Skewb 54 497 1440 3.16 4.83 896 325 38
Square-1 30 232 734 11.95 15.61 656 191 23

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
10 17 12
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 7 7.89 9.75 7.8910.7310.428.6910.15
Second 9 9.45 10.19 11.2610.129.8010.659.45
First 5 8.88 9.35 9.338.8811.038.999.73
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second 13 8.87 9.75 9.6610.679.388.8710.21
First 11 8.33 9.33 9.9710.218.338.979.06
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Second 14 8.99 10.99 DNF10.788.9912.929.26
First 4 8.49 9.32 8.4910.929.739.119.11
MPEI Open 2019 Second 13 8.87 9.96 12.019.3910.789.718.87
First 12 8.05 9.26 9.999.078.738.0512.93
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 8.74 9.56 8.749.788.8510.7510.05
Second 1 8.16 8.83 8.519.778.658.169.33
First 4 8.85 10.35 11.4815.8810.129.468.85
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 4 8.66 10.94 11.578.6613.899.1912.06
Second 2 9.11 9.55 9.3710.079.1111.879.21
First 6 10.05 11.16 10.6410.9416.2910.0511.89
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 7.19 9.65 10.1410.888.7610.067.19
Second 5 8.29 10.33 10.7310.298.299.9611.39
First 3 9.03 10.35 9.0310.3711.1214.419.55
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 9 8.49 10.41 9.7610.6610.828.4912.50
Second 8 8.14 9.57 10.409.688.148.6213.04
First 9 8.16 9.70 10.209.5613.219.348.16
Kursk Open 2019 Final 2 8.85 9.94 9.5710.1611.3310.108.85
Second 3 9.28 9.95 9.8110.129.9310.239.28
First 8 9.42 11.19 9.4210.8518.7611.2111.51
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 8.21 9.72 8.2110.509.609.05DNF
Second 7 9.73 10.12 10.2210.3812.299.739.75
First 8 7.75 9.85 7.759.909.9611.789.70
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Second 26 10.05 11.39 12.0410.8911.4210.0511.87
First 3 8.61 9.39 9.169.748.6111.239.27
White City Cubing 2019 Final 7 10.92 12.51 11.8513.2612.4113.7710.92
Second 4 8.09 10.95 16.8811.998.0911.389.48
First 4 8.95 11.53 11.2713.1510.178.9514.07
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Second 28 8.95 11.15 10.7010.7112.768.9512.05
First 31 9.25 11.41 10.6611.559.2512.0212.02
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 4 9.82 11.61 9.8211.1612.3311.3513.96
Second 2 9.98 10.86 12.9010.369.9810.3011.93
First 5 9.71 11.36 12.1612.2010.5211.409.71
MPEI Open 2018 Second 43 11.08 13.33 14.0611.0813.4712.9813.55
First 36 11.08 12.47 11.9014.0011.0813.9811.54
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 10 11.51 13.17 13.1913.23DNF11.5113.08
Second 11 10.93 13.22 10.9312.9315.0212.4314.30
First 21 13.59 14.85 15.6814.0617.0614.8113.59
White City Cubing 2018 Second 17 12.25 13.83 12.7914.4312.2522.9014.28
First 19 12.12 14.54 16.4215.3615.1312.1213.12
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second 31 12.32 13.57 12.3215.0813.1313.9513.63
First 26 11.30 13.06 11.3012.0013.8213.3513.83
YJ Fest 2018 Second 24 12.09 13.38 13.8413.9912.3212.0915.71
First 32 12.98 13.92 14.3712.9814.1515.6313.25
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Second 62 18.93 28.16 31.4031.3318.9322.0831.06
First 56 21.15 22.98 21.2524.3221.15DNF23.36
2x2x2 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 2 1.62 2.41 3.151.832.261.623.60
First 2 1.14 1.87 1.652.191.991.971.14
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 4 1.50 2.66 1.943.503.891.502.54
First 4 1.78 2.10 2.021.941.783.042.35
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 3 1.84 2.50 1.843.851.843.012.64
First 4 2.40 2.93 2.413.852.403.842.55
MPEI Open 2019 Final 4 2.03 3.12 3.642.322.034.133.41
First 11 1.84 3.06 1.842.184.36DNF2.65
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 1.22 2.50 2.591.791.223.123.21
First 2 1.85 2.66 2.825.772.901.852.27
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 3 1.75 2.54 1.754.202.572.072.98
First 3 2.41 2.94 2.413.173.162.503.46
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 1 2.02 2.20 2.022.334.962.102.16
First 2 1.64 2.90 1.811.644.012.884.12
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 1 1.55 2.03 2.041.662.772.401.55
First 3 1.76 2.68 3.662.002.783.261.76
Kursk Open 2019 Final 2 2.36 2.68 2.382.662.363.963.00
First 1 1.86 2.84 3.642.042.851.864.37
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 2 1.79 2.57 2.123.251.792.343.75
First 1 1.50 2.12 2.561.502.191.632.55
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 2 1.73 2.52 1.731.944.193.002.61
First 1 2.09 2.45 2.532.092.542.283.08
White City Cubing 2019 Final 1 1.77 2.32 2.401.773.522.442.11
First 1 2.12 2.27 2.312.262.243.082.12
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 1 1.37 2.66 2.673.073.051.372.26
Combined First 1 2.20 2.53 2.313.043.112.242.20
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 1 2.11 2.89 3.152.552.112.974.32
First 2 2.13 2.86 3.073.242.132.284.10
MPEI Open 2018 Final 11 1.34 DNF DNF1.801.34DNF3.38
First 12 2.67 3.40 3.523.982.674.752.71
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 2 2.76 3.15 3.323.042.763.083.42
Second 2 2.94 3.76 3.952.943.265.294.06
First 4 1.48 3.92 3.109.283.531.485.14
White City Cubing 2018 Final 4 2.99 3.53 2.994.413.493.044.05
Second 2 2.03 3.39 3.943.262.972.034.37
First 3 2.52 3.28 2.913.534.543.402.52
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 13 3.61 4.18 5.034.493.644.403.61
YJ Fest 2018 First 16 3.67 4.01 5.683.673.943.924.16
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First 69 4.68 9.50 10.168.759.59DNF4.68
4x4x4 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined First 13 35.95 41.95 42.8240.5335.9547.8242.49
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 13 36.59 42.01 40.3736.5940.3245.3345.40
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 8 40.40 42.23 45.4442.2243.3240.4041.16
Combined First 10 38.69 42.89 44.9539.1038.6944.6245.46
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 14 40.26 41.46 49.4543.4740.2640.3040.61
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 3 37.49 40.74 48.9942.3642.3037.4937.57
Combined First 5 37.12 43.60 43.8244.5647.6037.1242.42
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Combined Final 8 38.96 45.72 42.9041.6152.651:03.6038.96
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined First 11 41.63 53.03 53.621:02.101:02.8741.6343.36
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 25 46.51 52.82 47.5648.932:12.1646.511:01.97
Kursk Open 2019 Final 9 42.37 44.54 42.3745.4445.1543.0247.16
Combined First 12 39.80 46.64 39.802:44.5944.2241.9653.75
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 15 42.48 47.67 44.6246.1542.4852.241:00.09
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 24 43.94 48.73 50.4449.8845.8754.0243.94
White City Cubing 2019 Final 4 39.91 47.90 39.9147.1059.2346.8149.80
Combined First 3 36.48 43.38 45.3744.2640.5136.4851.70
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 15 40.30 41.97 40.9240.3051.3743.8241.16
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 3 36.99 44.83 36.9942.2647.6948.4044.54
Combined First 6 41.95 46.48 49.2347.1149.0441.9543.30
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 48 45.89 59.15 1:08.0748.7245.891:00.662:28.14
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined First 13 50.87 58.84 1:02.4957.8156.2150.871:02.52
White City Cubing 2018 Combined First 22 58.90 1:04.06 1:04.2758.901:19.561:04.281:03.62
5x5x5 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined Final 11 1:14.49 1:17.98 1:14.491:29.141:17.241:18.701:18.01
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 15 1:16.47 1:22.12 1:19.251:20.611:16.471:43.741:26.50
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 8 1:20.10 1:25.79 1:30.471:21.921:37.741:24.971:20.10
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 21 1:17.85 1:24.90 1:20.261:27.621:17.851:30.091:26.83
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 5 1:19.98 1:23.35 1:23.041:30.361:20.391:19.981:26.63
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:19.43 1:28.72 1:27.791:30.741:27.621:34.671:19.43
Kursk Open 2019 Final 7 1:20.03 1:23.89 1:23.491:26.601:21.591:20.031:28.51
Combined First 8 1:19.48 1:27.79 1:28.601:19.481:27.621:32.931:27.16
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 12 1:22.33 1:32.07 1:22.331:50.641:31.481:24.781:39.96
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 31 1:30.00 1:50.82 2:56.101:51.071:30.001:31.012:10.39
White City Cubing 2019 Combined Final 7 1:33.02 1:48.21 1:39.271:37.931:33.022:07.44DNF
Voronezh Open 2019 Combined Final 7 1:32.41 1:39.87 1:43.091:42.221:42.211:35.191:32.41
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 32 1:32.47 1:45.42 1:46.821:53.071:45.111:32.471:44.34
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 18 2:05.41 2:18.62 2:19.812:10.052:25.992:34.002:05.41
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 31 2:08.03 2:08.032:13.26
6x6x6 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined Final 15 3:10.60 3:13.55 3:10.603:12.383:17.66
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 39 DNF DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 14 3:40.11 3:40.11
7x7x7 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined Final 14 5:26.02 5:47.09 6:07.755:47.495:26.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 18 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
MPEI Open 2019 Final 48 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 6 6:08.64 DNF DNF6:08.64DNS
Kursk Open 2019 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 11 7:02.81 DNF DNFDNF7:02.81
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 30 8:31.46 DNF DNF8:31.46DNS
White City Cubing 2019 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 27 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 10 37 37
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 6 37 37
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 4 32 3932
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 4 33 34.67 373433
White City Cubing 2019 Final 1 26 3726
MPEI Open 2018 Final 11 40 40
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 10 41 DNF DNF41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 9 13.26 17.01 13.2617.3417.0316.6620.39
Combined First 4 12.52 13.50 12.5212.6613.6814.1715.13
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 16 15.28 17.76 19.5816.6817.0115.2820.06
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 10 13.05 16.70 13.0519.8714.6219.0016.47
Second 4 12.78 14.85 14.7513.6516.1612.7819.62
Combined First 7 13.32 15.73 13.3215.7320.7414.1017.37
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 3 12.48 15.06 14.2317.5116.5514.4012.48
Combined First 10 13.63 16.19 14.6513.6319.2921.7714.63
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 23 14.35 17.80 18.1420.5914.6631.3714.35
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 12.87 15.51 16.1625.9613.8712.8716.50
Combined First 2 14.09 15.47 15.2615.3315.8314.0918.50
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 2 13.19 14.61 15.3613.1913.9215.7814.55
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 4 12.72 15.79 16.3924.2112.7215.5415.45
Combined First 2 11.39 15.50 23.8117.9411.3915.1413.41
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 8 15.56 17.36 16.8617.7717.4518.2315.56
First 6 13.03 15.72 14.8113.0321.2913.3219.03
Kursk Open 2019 Final 1 14.64 14.99 15.7515.0315.1614.6414.79
Combined First 1 13.66 14.00 21.0614.2513.6613.7813.96
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 12 15.64 18.26 19.7817.1519.1215.6418.50
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 8 14.52 18.98 19.2119.9017.8220.0714.52
Combined First 7 14.99 15.69 14.9916.6716.0015.1315.94
White City Cubing 2019 Final 1 15.99 16.79 17.1116.5218.2215.9916.73
First 1 12.96 16.82 16.8817.0412.9616.5418.96
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 8 13.73 16.92 17.8813.7317.8120.4615.06
Combined First 10 14.54 16.47 18.8121.6514.6714.5415.94
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 2 14.76 17.00 17.7217.6316.0914.7617.28
Combined First 1 11.73 17.52 17.5811.7316.1618.8119.97
MPEI Open 2018 Final 9 17.81 18.63 19.2017.8720.0717.8118.83
Combined First 11 11.36 17.64 11.3622.1024.5814.5716.25
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 5 14.05 18.09 19.0220.1820.1315.1114.05
Combined First 7 17.92 19.66 20.5119.1117.9220.6019.35
White City Cubing 2018 Final 7 17.36 20.33 19.5417.3620.6620.9720.78
Combined First 12 18.67 21.25 22.8818.6721.2319.6322.90
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 16 16.66 21.15 27.3119.8616.6624.4819.11
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 19 16.71 22.67 25.4125.1120.4016.7122.49
Clock
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First 27 11.47 DNF 11.4712.9714.86DNFDNF
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 49 12.50 DNF DNF14.1312.5015.01DNF
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 7 14.54 17.16 14.5415.51DNF17.0818.90
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 11 15.12 20.82 29.3317.4415.12DNF15.69
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 22 12.13 14.76 14.7321.6316.5513.0112.13
Kursk Open 2019 Combined Final 8 11.72 14.89 14.2820.2911.7214.9015.50
Voronezh Open 2019 Combined Final 13 24.43 35.74 27.0124.4348.161:01.8132.05
Megaminx
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined Final 3 47.06 55.12 59.8856.6348.85DNF47.06
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 4 55.73 59.48 57.181:00.281:03.921:00.9855.73
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 2 49.02 55.26 1:04.6150.7949.0250.391:07.05
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 5 52.42 58.10 52.4257.051:02.3555.361:01.89
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 45.58 57.84 55.5455.181:08.5145.581:02.79
Combined First 1 43.78 52.64 1:01.6352.4252.8452.6643.78
Belgorod Open 2019 Combined Final 3 47.26 55.97 1:00.2049.5359.3059.0847.26
Kursk Open 2019 Final 1 44.84 52.50 47.3544.8455.3054.8658.33
Combined First 3 55.12 56.97 58.4956.601:03.2355.8255.12
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 5 50.80 1:00.17 1:00.631:13.771:04.9650.8054.92
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 7 52.54 1:03.97 1:12.321:13.321:03.5256.0752.54
White City Cubing 2019 Combined Final 2 56.48 59.30 56.9758.551:07.641:02.3956.48
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 10 1:02.52 1:08.46 1:10.181:08.901:12.941:02.521:06.29
Voronezh Open 2019 Combined Final 4 1:02.91 1:09.27 1:09.891:02.911:24.621:04.231:13.70
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 22 1:25.38 1:31.60 1:51.131:25.381:30.721:31.461:32.63
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 14 1:40.24 1:55.23 2:00.151:58.212:06.391:40.241:47.34
Pyraminx
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 6 3.13 4.07 4.27DNF3.134.763.19
First 5 3.06 3.48 3.723.313.063.423.97
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 15 4.19 5.43 7.804.716.834.744.19
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 4 3.54 3.93 4.124.034.183.543.63
First 6 2.42 4.47 5.164.642.424.514.26
MPEI Open 2019 First 19 3.67 4.60 3.976.825.004.823.67
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 5 2.71 4.71 4.876.514.474.792.71
First 1 2.68 3.64 2.684.294.292.843.78
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 2 3.23 3.86 5.383.234.123.513.95
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 4 3.12 4.21 4.036.955.203.123.41
First 5 3.29 4.11 3.536.023.293.894.91
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 3 3.32 3.93 5.394.093.694.013.32
First 10 3.36 4.75 5.603.884.786.453.36
Kursk Open 2019 Final 6 2.91 5.25 4.405.645.712.917.21
First 4 2.86 3.89 4.223.653.805.642.86
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 9 4.19 5.40 5.914.194.905.955.38
First 4 2.87 4.42 5.094.412.874.953.90
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 12 3.54 5.21 8.116.484.623.544.53
White City Cubing 2019 Final 3 2.87 3.47 2.872.904.203.324.51
First 4 3.95 4.84 3.955.625.994.234.67
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 31 3.24 6.51 6.147.203.246.197.79
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 7 5.58 6.16 6.446.025.586.017.18
First 4 2.57 5.23 4.276.355.068.252.57
MPEI Open 2018 First 25 5.06 5.98 6.395.857.075.065.71
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 11 6.04 9.86 13.608.76DNF6.047.21
First 10 5.38 7.36 5.388.526.699.656.88
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 30 3.32 8.19 5.1810.988.4212.273.32
Skewb
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First 42 6.37 26.63 6.576.37DNF13.7759.54
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 81 7.66 DNF DNF7.66DNFDNF7.67
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 2 3.56 4.83 3.565.104.444.956.76
First 4 4.72 5.85 4.728.175.104.927.52
MPEI Open 2019 First 22 4.70 6.13 6.724.706.784.996.69
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 4 4.14 5.32 5.614.14DNF4.855.51
First 4 5.49 7.30 11.737.166.598.145.49
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 7 3.16 5.51 6.3014.786.663.573.16
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 9 5.85 8.72 13.035.857.6010.817.75
First 5 5.02 5.50 5.0212.075.395.445.67
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 22 4.04 8.08 7.268.47DNF8.514.04
Kursk Open 2019 Final 3 5.51 6.32 5.516.945.646.386.96
First 4 3.85 5.25 9.065.105.525.143.85
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 17 4.49 7.56 6.947.489.208.264.49
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 21 6.14 7.04 7.917.007.526.146.60
White City Cubing 2019 Final 2 5.02 5.96 6.878.715.345.685.02
First 5 5.23 6.62 5.236.386.8413.446.63
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 17 6.13 6.35 10.766.246.376.136.44
Voronezh Open 2019 Final 6 4.97 6.99 7.434.976.117.4314.62
First 5 5.02 6.32 DNF5.355.026.017.60
MPEI Open 2018 First 27 4.68 7.48 11.389.765.164.687.52
Belgorod Open 2018 Final 8 5.25 6.54 7.256.476.265.256.89
First 10 6.03 7.71 6.038.306.719.108.13
White City Cubing 2018 Final 9 5.50 7.75 6.788.7110.957.775.50
First 12 4.85 7.82 7.838.666.9811.034.85
Square-1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Combined Final 9 15.62 20.76 16.2615.6225.2620.7532.73
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 8 12.62 17.73 14.8812.6219.4218.8853.63
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Combined Final 4 12.33 16.49 15.0916.84DNF17.5512.33
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 10 12.78 18.15 22.15DNF12.7814.3317.96
Tambov Autumn 2019 Combined Final 3 14.03 18.94 16.1719.6521.0024.0214.03
Kursk Open 2019 Combined Final 4 11.95 15.61 24.7113.0211.9519.7014.11
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 9 21.13 23.19 21.6024.7921.1323.1825.25
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 12 23.03 25.30 25.6123.0325.8625.8524.44
White City Cubing 2019 Combined Final 1 16.20 21.38 19.7524.5119.8739.3216.20
MPEI Open 2018 Combined Final 22 33.69 36.40 47.6436.3933.7539.0633.69
Belgorod Open 2018 Combined Final 8 31.69 36.33 31.6934.8942.3134.1839.91
White City Cubing 2018 Combined Final 12 26.12 44.14 43.9337.2554.8851.2426.12