CCC Open Moscow 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Interactive entertainment center "Cyberspace"

Address
Moscow, Avtozavodskaya st., 18, "Riviera" shopping center
Details

2nd floor of "Riviera" shopping center

Website
CCC Open Moscow 2019 website
Organizers
CCCSTORE.RU and IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга")
WCA Delegates
Maria Zhits and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
info@cubingrf.org, org@cccstore.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org, mzhits@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please check our VK Group for a lot of useful info. We'll also publish important announcements there.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering.

ATTENTION. Please keep in mind that you can take no more than 1 guest with you


Для подробной информации о наших соревнованиях рекомендуем перейти в нашу группе Вконтакте. Мы будем выкладывать важные объявления, поэтому рекомендуем подписаться

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Условия регистрации" ниже.

ВНИМАНИЕ! Пожалуйста, учтите, что с собой можно взять не более одного (1) гостя.

Events
Competitors
428
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 450 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Для оплаты перейдите на сайт https://cubingrf.org/ccc-open-moscow-2019/. Оплата возможна банковскими картами, а также с помощью системы Яндекс.Деньги

После оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваше имя появится в списке участников, а также на электронную почту придет уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Nikolay Masson.
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org


You can pay the entry fee here - https://cubingrf.org/ccc-open-moscow-2019/. You can pay via debit/credit card or via Yandex.Money system

After payment you will appear in competitors list within 2-3 days. You will also recieve an email notification.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/CCCOpenMoscow2019/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Stefan Pochmann
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 11.06 12.41 Russia 12.4913.0012.6612.0811.06
First 59 12.54 13.66 Russia 12.9614.4914.9112.5413.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 74 3.99 5.52 Russia 3.995.505.057.886.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 41.85 43.29 Russia 53.2843.0142.9541.8543.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 19.26 21.26 Russia 26.7919.7419.2620.2123.84
Pyraminx Combined First 68 7.37 8.55 Russia DNF7.379.978.167.52

Albert Piunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 271 27.55 31.45 Russia 37.6536.0729.3328.9427.55

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 9.57 9.96 Russia 9.9210.7610.159.579.81
First 26 9.15 11.18 Russia 14.929.1510.3213.1510.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.54 2.97 Russia 3.022.955.121.542.94
Combined First 4 2.21 2.86 Russia 2.362.883.352.214.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 42.62 49.11 Russia 48.9744.5754.9953.7942.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 17.15 19.20 Russia 17.1519.9117.9419.7620.33
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:06.41 1:21.57 Russia 1:23.791:23.501:17.421:06.41DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 19 2.74 5.73 Russia 6.176.652.744.676.34
Skewb Final 3 3.12 3.94 Russia 3.126.623.453.514.86
Combined First 3 2.86 3.99 Russia 4.112.864.145.383.72

Aleksandr Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 16.24 18.78 Russia 19.4117.9916.2418.9423.00

Aleksandr Shevchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 16.92 21.62 Russia 16.9221.5122.9420.4039.66

Aleksandra Braganets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 372 53.21 58.66 Russia 1:37.5053.2159.381:00.9655.65
Pyraminx Combined First 185 11.20 14.53 Russia 13.5314.8018.7511.2015.26

Aleksandra Dodd (Александра Додд) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 228 22.07 26.15 Russia 26.4525.6422.0727.6526.36

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 17.93 23.44 Russia 17.9327.7620.00DNF22.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 242 4.92 DNF Russia DNF4.92DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 138 1:05.58 Russia 1:05.58DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 88 4.39 9.75 Russia 4.39DNF11.069.478.73
Skewb Combined First 21 5.04 6.66 Russia 6.247.565.047.616.17

Aleksei Shah - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 19.34 21.41 Belarus 22.2420.6819.3421.6921.85

Aleksey Samigulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 17.56 22.21 Russia 25.4717.5623.5223.0320.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 135 4.27 6.98 Russia 4.838.864.277.249.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 117 1:41.40 Russia 1:41.402:27.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 131 50.91 Russia 50.91DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Combined First 127 16.16 Russia 23.6316.16

Aleksey Zuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 258 24.00 29.82 Russia 32.6428.5528.2737.9524.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 143 6.09 7.18 Russia 8.368.326.207.026.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 120 1:43.73 Russia 2:14.331:43.73
Pyraminx Combined First 184 12.95 14.48 Russia 12.9513.7318.0615.9513.75
Skewb Combined First 134 17.53 Russia 17.53DNF

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 8.29 12.93 Russia DNF10.8914.1413.768.29
First 24 8.20 11.02 Russia 13.419.668.2012.6610.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 2.19 4.45 Russia 4.645.423.3014.172.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 36.22 38.84 Russia 48.2436.2237.0338.5040.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 15.98 18.09 Russia 19.8118.0715.9822.8016.40
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:04.12 1:14.62 Russia 1:12.481:11.481:26.791:19.901:04.12
Pyraminx Combined First 17 3.73 5.66 Russia 5.077.073.737.354.85
Skewb Combined First 11 4.17 5.49 Russia 6.016.215.055.404.17

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 10.91 11.50 Russia 11.3310.9111.8611.3113.02
First 51 10.66 12.92 Russia 11.3310.6617.7212.0515.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 3.21 4.96 Russia 4.904.983.214.995.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 46.83 49.70 Russia 51.1149.80DNF48.1846.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 19.11 20.98 Russia 20.1533.7919.1119.2823.51
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:26.67 1:33.51 Russia 1:26.671:34.881:34.861:30.801:47.62
Pyraminx Combined First 82 7.73 9.26 Russia 9.8610.738.869.077.73
Skewb Combined First 29 5.34 7.53 Russia 6.485.3411.548.347.77

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 14.76 18.70 Russia 21.7614.7624.5618.3515.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 134 5.98 6.94 Russia 6.166.395.988.538.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 107 37.89 Russia 39.1137.89
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 97 6.91 10.01 Russia 9.2811.616.9115.919.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 16.34 17.26 Russia 18.1216.3417.8017.6216.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 54.20 59.95 Russia 1:02.1959.3254.2059.351:01.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 20.28 26.33 Russia 20.2825.0025.4028.6029.90

Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 18.93 20.68 Russia 20.5318.9319.9822.0321.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 92 4.88 5.86 Russia 6.265.274.888.266.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 107 1:32.39 Russia 1:32.391:38.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 125 48.83 Russia 48.8349.13
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 144 10.25 12.53 Russia 11.1414.8410.2517.9611.61
Skewb Combined First 83 10.57 13.75 Russia 10.5714.4116.5012.0814.75

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 396 14.72 DNF Russia 23.5422.71DNF14.72DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 77 3.89 5.57 Russia 3.895.307.048.524.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 128 1:53.37 Russia DNF1:53.37
Pyraminx Combined First 112 7.84 10.82 Russia 9.52DNF13.379.587.84

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 15.34 16.43 Russia 17.0320.4016.1016.1715.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 69 3.51 5.42 Russia 5.345.923.516.795.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 113 1:36.54 Russia 1:36.54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 104 36.48 Russia 38.1636.48
Pyraminx Combined First 30 5.20 6.49 Russia 5.205.238.428.535.82
Skewb Combined First 18 4.68 6.53 Russia 7.034.685.318.437.26

Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 14.77 17.22 Russia 17.2414.7717.2117.2024.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 95 4.64 5.91 Russia 6.266.325.694.645.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 79 1:08.65 1:23.36 Russia 1:21.761:08.651:21.831:32.171:26.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 28.92 31.11 Russia 31.0035.2129.1628.9233.16
Pyraminx Combined First 93 6.24 9.88 Russia 10.878.446.2410.3311.15

Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 15.67 17.14 Russia 16.7415.6719.5716.0618.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 132 5.32 6.92 Russia 6.148.286.355.329.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 118 1:42.49 Russia 1:42.491:44.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 26.95 41.17 Russia 42.8826.9538.9641.6744.98
Pyraminx Combined First 94 6.96 9.88 Russia 18.327.916.9611.1710.56
Skewb Combined First 94 13.20 15.06 Russia 17.1613.2014.3615.7415.08

Alexander Zahvatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 384 49.29 1:10.49 Russia 1:20.221:06.011:13.011:12.4449.29

Alexander Zuyzuykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 21.68 23.54 Russia 25.6922.0228.7221.6822.90

Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 19.53 22.07 Russia 28.9021.2022.7322.2819.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 108 4.63 6.22 Russia 5.196.704.637.376.78
Pyraminx Combined First 80 8.54 9.17 Russia 8.549.568.968.9811.23
Skewb Combined First 60 7.57 11.26 Russia 17.1310.5014.169.127.57

Alexandr Prokopev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 11.38 15.13 Russia 15.2211.3817.1213.1417.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 159 6.71 7.62 Russia 10.587.856.718.186.84

Alexey Bahirev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 282 13.54 Russia 27.4113.54
Skewb Combined First 161 23.40 Russia 40.4423.40

Alexey Fedotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 326 27.62 40.50 Russia 38.09DNF47.0727.6236.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 281 13.47 Russia 13.4718.57

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 300 19.26 35.74 Russia 47.5124.8837.2719.2645.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 165 7.29 7.87 Russia DNF7.297.717.828.08

Alexey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 260 26.16 30.03 Russia 31.2426.1630.4229.4430.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 221 8.33 10.38 Russia 8.8910.728.3311.8711.53

Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 15.10 17.26 Russia 15.8115.1015.7220.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 21.54 26.05 Russia 33.2327.3725.7625.0121.54

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 11.36 13.68 Russia 15.6512.4918.1311.3612.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 18.54 21.70 Russia 18.5425.4920.4419.1626.68

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 16.10 17.26 Russia 19.6018.1116.1017.4116.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 123 4.62 6.74 Russia 8.296.075.948.214.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 111 39.97 Russia 39.97DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 104 5.60 10.54 Russia 5.6011.149.6010.8911.13

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 16.93 17.96 Russia 18.1617.7518.3216.9317.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 149 6.59 7.36 Russia 7.45DNF6.596.997.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 57.74 1:02.98 Russia 57.741:03.161:06.1459.631:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 103 36.06 Russia 36.0637.23
Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:20.38 1:38.13 Russia 1:20.381:46.38DNF1:26.601:41.41
Pyraminx Combined First 115 5.79 10.97 Russia 9.4216.8511.065.7912.44
Skewb Combined First 67 8.21 11.89 Russia 15.878.2110.6915.369.61

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 8.49 9.54 Russia 8.8511.458.499.3210.45
First 9 8.39 9.62 Russia 8.398.589.5010.7711.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 3.01 4.36 Russia 3.813.016.205.064.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 25.97 NR 31.49 Russia 35.5531.2831.8225.9731.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 16.37 17.98 Russia 20.1416.3719.0918.0516.79
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:01.40 1:03.34 Russia 1:26.531:04.901:01.401:02.821:02.30
Pyraminx Combined First 12 3.53 4.99 Russia 5.054.153.536.635.77
Skewb Combined First 22 3.40 6.72 Russia 6.933.404.489.148.76

Amir Shigapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 226 17.47 Russia 17.4720.86
Skewb Combined First 136 17.67 Russia 19.5017.67

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 12.08 15.49 Russia 12.0816.3324.5014.6315.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 76 4.40 5.56 Russia 5.334.404.428.266.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 47.32 53.62 Russia 1:00.3649.9958.6052.2747.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 98 33.29 42.93 Russia 55.7433.5139.551:20.3033.29
Pyraminx Combined First 53 6.34 7.93 Russia 8.247.336.348.228.37
Skewb Final 8 4.52 5.61 Russia 5.845.374.5213.005.63
Combined First 10 4.43 5.46 Russia 5.464.437.914.466.46

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 18.02 20.89 Russia DNF21.2920.0018.0221.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 163 4.42 7.81 Russia 6.278.824.428.938.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 86 1:13.74 Russia 1:24.531:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 130 50.22 Russia 50.2252.20
Megaminx Combined Final 34 1:56.54 Russia 1:56.542:43.68
Pyraminx Combined First 114 5.79 10.93 Russia 7.5019.076.215.79DNF
Skewb Combined First 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Anastasia Miklukhina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 391 1:15.11 1:24.30 Russia 1:23.531:28.231:15.111:21.171:28.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 293 17.85 Russia 17.8552.44

Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 280 24.03 32.84 Russia 26.8824.0338.2833.37DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 148 1:20.38 Russia 1:20.38DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 204 13.68 20.12 Russia 30.6714.9214.7630.9313.68

Anatolii Zaslavskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 244 26.03 28.41 Russia 26.0327.1929.13DNF28.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 284 14.11 Russia 14.1114.36
Pyraminx Combined First 170 10.81 13.78 Russia 13.5814.3910.8113.9613.80
Skewb Combined First 178 29.49 Russia 29.4936.07

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 12.96 14.91 Russia 16.3918.0314.7612.9613.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 142 5.00 7.18 Russia 5.006.969.2213.155.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 119 1:43.26 Russia 1:43.261:45.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 116 43.63 Russia 1:09.9043.63
Pyraminx Combined First 190 11.50 14.97 Russia 11.8619.2515.1411.5017.91
Skewb Combined First 125 15.87 Russia 28.0015.87

Andrei Bystrikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 366 43.92 56.84 Russia 43.921:01.2859.961:02.3149.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 230 9.41 11.39 Russia 12.379.4110.5111.2813.19
Skewb Combined First 173 27.72 Russia 27.72DNF

Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 16.44 17.06 Russia 16.8616.4417.3117.0018.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 117 3.89 6.44 Russia 6.886.003.896.458.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 74 1:04.01 1:13.94 Russia 1:17.651:04.011:18.321:05.851:37.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 99 34.28 42.94 Russia 34.2841.3838.7148.7251.50
Pyraminx Combined First 59 7.13 8.14 Russia 7.609.717.149.687.13
Skewb Combined First 49 6.87 9.80 Russia 10.419.5412.689.466.87

Andrey Arabchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 399 37.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF40.1239.0937.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 295 18.68 Russia 19.1118.68
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 244 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Combined First 163 23.65 Russia 23.6524.12

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 21.44 23.75 Russia 26.9321.6325.3421.4424.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 110 5.26 6.26 Russia 5.885.877.027.755.26
Pyraminx Combined First 43 4.39 7.11 Russia 7.296.547.497.744.39
Skewb Combined First 71 10.62 12.42 Russia 11.8412.5412.9710.6212.88

Andrey Bednyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 211 22.14 24.47 Russia 25.1422.14DNF24.9423.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 166 5.10 7.88 Russia 8.257.6113.297.795.10

Andrey Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 305 31.16 36.70 Russia 31.3445.9132.851:04.6031.16

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 21.79 24.64 Russia 32.1623.6527.1823.0921.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 279 13.34 Russia 16.0613.34

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 14.74 18.03 Russia 19.7118.0714.7416.5019.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 85 2.97 5.71 Russia 6.796.185.662.975.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 109 1:35.24 Russia 1:35.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 24.65 38.00 Russia 39.4024.6550.3938.6435.97
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 67 6.97 8.47 Russia 7.9310.576.978.998.49
Skewb Combined First 66 7.60 11.87 Russia 13.327.6014.1312.539.75

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 12.89 15.29 Russia 14.4512.8915.1116.3216.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 2.86 4.56 Russia 2.865.273.757.974.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 111 1:35.58 Russia 1:39.741:35.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 5:00.52 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:00.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 24.15 29.47 Russia 24.1533.6927.2427.4736.19
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 86 8.87 9.58 Russia 10.079.7010.278.988.87
Skewb Combined First 146 19.34 Russia 26.1719.34

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 397 16.74 DNF Russia 16.7427.06DNF22.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 147 5.36 7.28 Russia 5.409.195.369.907.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 134 2:00.69 Russia DNF2:00.69
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 298 26.88 35.24 Russia 38.6833.6626.881:06.4433.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 275 13.13 Russia 13.13DNF

Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 10.93 17.10 Russia 22.9216.4215.5310.9319.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 4.09 5.14 Russia 4.098.446.044.904.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 54.95 1:00.14 Russia 1:05.33DNF59.0854.9556.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 25.79 28.41 Russia 25.7929.1029.3926.751:12.19
Megaminx Combined Final 58 2:59.76 Russia DNF2:59.76
Pyraminx Combined First 126 5.64 11.58 Russia 11.0313.2412.3311.385.64
Skewb Combined First 39 6.36 8.66 Russia 13.2410.019.416.566.36

Andrey Rusinkovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 22.54 24.63 Russia 25.5524.9726.5022.5423.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 262 11.89 Russia 14.9811.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 150 1:32.92 Russia 1:32.92DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 222 16.88 Russia 23.8916.88
Skewb Combined First 180 30.43 Russia 44.7130.43

Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 15.76 17.10 Russia 24.0316.0015.7617.2418.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 179 6.32 8.20 Russia 9.498.498.767.366.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 148 2:27.88 Russia 2:27.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 144 1:14.35 Russia DNF1:14.35
Pyraminx Combined First 224 17.17 Russia 17.1719.57
Skewb Combined First 174 27.76 Russia 27.7627.98

Andrey Tulush - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 275 31.02 32.14 Russia 31.0231.1734.2231.0239.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 228 9.07 11.28 Russia 9.079.8612.8913.5111.10
Pyraminx Combined First 169 10.54 13.76 Russia 19.4610.5411.1118.0312.13

Anna Belyaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 215 15.68 Russia 17.7815.68
Skewb Combined First 183 34.42 Russia 34.4259.15

Anna Golubeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 252 25.27 29.23 Russia 28.2025.2733.5336.8225.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 145 6.53 7.20 Russia 7.786.876.967.766.53
Megaminx Combined Final 47 2:29.38 Russia 2:29.382:35.11
Pyraminx Combined First 118 7.83 11.14 Russia DNF11.4611.6710.287.83

Anna Kapustina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 374 49.93 1:02.14 Russia 1:06.191:13.631:06.2154.0349.93

Anna Nikitina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 359 44.04 52.53 Russia 1:48.2451.0244.0449.8356.75

Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 11.22 12.40 Russia 11.2211.7513.6111.8413.87
First 50 11.31 12.84 Russia 13.4611.3113.1315.2511.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 4.59 4.98 Russia 5.914.594.625.175.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 49.95 52.54 Russia 54.2157.5453.1049.9550.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 24.78 29.08 Russia 27.0231.8631.1824.7829.03
Pyraminx Combined First 51 5.22 7.82 Russia 8.306.925.228.2310.01

Anton Bozhnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 18.17 19.14 Russia 19.0228.8419.2519.1618.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 170 6.60 7.99 Russia 11.556.686.608.049.26
Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:40.64 Russia 1:54.351:40.64
Pyraminx Combined First 103 7.02 10.40 Russia 8.727.0211.7811.1811.29
Skewb Combined First 96 9.30 15.43 Russia 18.1812.5715.54DNF9.30

Anton Maksimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 350 39.74 47.90 Russia 52.0239.7443.0953.4348.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 289 15.99 Russia 17.7115.99

Arina Fedotova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 365 46.58 56.72 Russia 59.3657.6555.1246.5857.40
Pyraminx Combined First 205 13.18 20.54 Russia 13.1846.8217.5321.8722.22

Arman Karapetian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 377 59.57 1:03.23 Russia 1:34.661:03.091:03.181:03.4359.57

Armen Arutyunyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 309 35.95 38.03 Russia 36.1245.5138.1835.9539.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 236 7.58 12.58 Russia 7.5812.51DNF12.3612.88
Pyraminx Combined First 129 10.61 11.77 Russia 10.6114.2310.9412.6711.69
Skewb Combined First 114 14.45 21.12 Russia 14.4519.0625.8523.7220.59

Arseniy Dyachenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 13.95 17.06 Russia 17.6616.4719.3313.9517.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 116 4.62 6.42 Russia 6.845.916.518.474.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 21.64 27.26 Russia 23.3121.6427.6130.8633.48
Pyraminx Combined First 89 6.67 9.77 Russia 11.4511.026.8412.906.67
Skewb Combined First 33 7.21 7.86 Russia 8.377.618.707.217.59

Arseniy Rebrov (Арсений Ребров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 375 56.54 1:02.65 Russia 1:02.141:33.921:02.461:03.3656.54

Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 10.78 12.75 Russia 14.1612.4313.6610.7812.15
First 46 11.25 12.36 Russia 12.1114.1211.6411.2513.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 3.23 4.39 Russia 3.784.543.234.856.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 18.92 30.40 Russia DNF27.0818.9223.9440.17
Pyraminx Combined First 42 5.04 7.10 Russia 7.287.455.048.316.57
Skewb Combined First 55 8.24 10.73 Russia 16.1512.769.3610.088.24

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 349 40.41 47.73 Russia 40.4147.7647.07DNF48.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 260 11.51 Russia 12.8811.51

Artem Arzumanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 346 33.79 46.42 Russia 49.9433.7952.8348.3341.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 292 17.00 Russia 17.0017.35
Pyraminx Combined First 199 14.44 17.83 Russia 22.0814.6722.5814.4416.75
Skewb Combined First 160 23.31 Russia 49.5923.31

Artem Buker (Артём Букер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 21.80 24.77 Russia 28.6327.7321.8023.3323.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 207 5.80 9.48 Russia 9.5317.835.8010.048.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 102 35.22 Russia 1:01.1735.22
Skewb Combined First 172 26.82 Russia 26.8237.78

Artem Dyakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 259 20.68 29.83 Russia 1:06.3720.6839.0524.7825.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 280 13.37 Russia 15.7213.37
Pyraminx Combined First 208 14.58 21.02 Russia 29.3614.5821.2825.9115.87
Skewb Combined First 139 18.61 Russia 36.9218.61

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.74 8.98 Russia 9.828.787.749.768.40
Second 3 6.78 8.54 Russia 9.198.396.788.0510.71
First 3 8.32 8.90 Russia 8.488.929.558.329.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 2.66 3.73 Russia 4.204.782.942.664.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 36.12 50.13 Russia 36.1245.73DNF1:05.9038.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.09 16.82 Russia 16.6416.0018.0217.8113.09
Combined First 9 12.85 15.93 Russia 18.6015.1612.8518.6014.04

Artem Kim (Артём Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 208 22.90 24.25 Russia 23.2525.49DNF22.9024.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 200 7.37 8.86 Russia 11.288.039.848.717.37
Pyraminx Combined First 172 9.07 13.84 Russia 9.0717.6319.5813.7610.12
Skewb Combined First 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artem Klimenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 248 25.25 28.90 Russia 27.6330.3829.3625.2529.71

Artem Kruglyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 243 25.41 27.97 Russia 28.6928.1025.4132.6027.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 252 10.25 Russia 10.2517.70

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 14.26 17.43 Russia 18.9519.0014.5514.2618.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 113 5.36 6.30 Russia 5.367.045.696.996.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 121 1:43.84 Russia 1:50.341:43.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 31.49 34.76 Russia 31.4940.9531.6849.0731.66
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 99 8.80 10.20 Russia 11.008.809.7610.6210.23
Skewb Combined First 45 6.61 9.14 Russia 6.6111.1310.807.668.95

Artem Miterev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 15.22 16.67 Russia 19.9115.8315.2216.3217.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 141 4.85 7.16 Russia 4.855.9010.7111.084.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 106 1:31.04 Russia 1:31.041:38.27

Artem Petukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 400 1:01.47 DNF Russia DNF1:26.781:12.92DNF1:01.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 302 29.24 Russia 37.0729.24
Pyraminx Combined First 198 10.39 17.79 Russia 21.4910.3921.7616.7915.10

Artem Popov (Артем Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 17.85 20.80 Russia 20.2617.8525.8720.9021.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 185 5.58 8.33 Russia DNF5.589.698.306.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 95 1:20.73 Russia 2:24.411:20.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 137 1:05.42 Russia DNF1:05.42
Megaminx Combined Final 57 2:59.64 Russia DNF2:59.64
Pyraminx Combined First 45 6.30 7.32 Russia 6.308.526.956.978.04
Skewb Combined First 65 8.70 11.73 Russia 9.8913.04DNF12.258.70

Artem Saikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 325 36.23 40.26 Russia 36.2339.5136.3244.9650.17

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 12.11 16.02 Russia 19.3719.8014.1814.5012.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 2.89 4.62 Russia 3.645.602.895.984.63

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.08 10.10 Russia 10.229.0810.3010.729.79
Second 10 8.51 9.53 Russia 11.779.4810.038.519.08
First 23 8.38 10.93 Russia 11.7910.478.3811.3311.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.70 3.60 Russia 2.704.254.253.103.46
Combined First 7 2.27 3.17 Russia 3.215.012.273.153.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 31.96 35.10 Russia 34.7935.4943.2835.0331.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 14.14 17.98 Russia 20.9214.1416.0516.97DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:01.33 1:05.35 Russia 1:12.231:04.551:04.661:06.851:01.33
Pyraminx Combined First 44 5.14 7.27 Russia 5.149.485.426.9212.28
Skewb Final 7 3.26 5.22 Russia 4.685.483.268.105.50
Combined First 5 3.32 4.84 Russia 5.423.328.284.694.41

Artem Yukhananov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 219 22.88 24.89 Russia 22.8825.2723.3132.4726.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 164 6.27 7.83 Russia 7.038.806.278.887.66

Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 17.06 24.80 Russia 23.6427.1417.0623.6333.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 75 4.29 5.55 Russia 5.695.734.2910.175.23

Artur Firyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 12.12 13.54 Russia 12.1214.4617.7412.2713.90
First 65 13.26 14.10 Russia 13.2713.8815.2815.1413.26

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.43 10.45 Russia 9.5110.8612.9810.998.43
Second 9 8.28 9.14 Russia 8.9911.158.288.929.50
First 18 9.19 10.46 Russia 10.209.1910.7412.3110.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 1.86 3.72 Russia 7.893.074.881.863.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 31.89 34.91 Russia 31.8935.1936.8632.6739.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 36.02 DNF Russia DNFDNF36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 15.62 22.49 Russia 21.5122.7015.6223.2523.30
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:02.77 1:04.12 Russia 1:03.661:03.891:02.771:17.371:04.80
Skewb Combined First 14 4.62 5.91 Russia 6.304.625.485.968.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 18/20 54:10 Russia 18/20 54:10

Artyom Ponomarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 249 25.39 29.15 Russia 25.3927.7326.1933.5233.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 153 5.30 7.50 Russia 6.536.55DNF5.309.41
Pyraminx Combined First 218 15.93 Russia 15.93DNF
Skewb Combined First 145 18.88 Russia 20.6018.88

Avrora Aleksandrova (Аврора Александрова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 395 1:22.51 1:38.57 Russia 1:58.681:22.511:26.77DNF1:30.26

Baisangur Tumgoev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 386 59.97 1:12.43 Russia 1:16.111:10.131:11.041:35.4759.97

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 15.19 16.82 Russia 15.46DNF15.6119.3815.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 136 6.55 7.04 Russia 7.088.216.556.717.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 100 1:24.34 Russia 1:24.341:25.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 114 42.60 Russia 48.1242.60
Pyraminx Combined First 50 5.69 7.81 Russia 10.165.696.328.218.91
Skewb Combined First 108 8.36 17.18 Russia 20.418.3616.4917.1917.85

Daniar Riakhimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 301 29.36 35.90 Russia 45.8836.4834.9636.2529.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 231 8.45 11.48 Russia 9.718.4512.9622.0411.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 136 1:03.83 Russia 1:03.83DNS

Daniel Tsoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 21.30 26.19 Russia 23.7828.3627.5321.3027.25

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 10.17 12.69 Russia 10.1713.6613.4612.2512.36
First 48 11.53 12.53 Russia 11.8113.0711.5312.9112.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 3.16 4.98 Russia 5.293.164.615.037.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 55.20 1:02.26 Russia 55.201:05.101:20.641:05.6456.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 25.01 30.53 Russia 34.5828.59DNF28.4125.01
Megaminx Combined Final 38 2:17.00 Russia 2:32.112:17.00
Pyraminx Combined First 102 8.41 10.38 Russia 12.049.0712.3810.028.41
Skewb Combined First 57 8.92 11.15 Russia 13.398.929.5917.2210.47

Daniil Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 15.79 18.16 Russia 15.7917.6325.8819.2217.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 169 5.84 7.96 Russia 6.1310.287.4613.975.84

Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 19.02 22.59 Russia 28.9725.8619.0221.6020.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 137 3.98 7.12 Russia 3.987.046.467.868.10

Daniil Kozlov (Даниил Козлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 22.24 23.19 Russia 26.5622.2722.4922.2424.82

Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 20.10 21.52 Russia 20.9622.3320.1021.4622.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 174 4.59 8.15 Russia 7.827.384.5911.149.26
Pyraminx Combined First 100 9.04 10.23 Russia 9.429.0412.1810.2611.01

Daniil Nesterov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 14.79 19.01 Russia 18.5516.6821.80DNF14.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 73 2.74 5.49 Russia 2.745.157.695.885.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 90 1:17.32 Russia DNF1:17.32
Megaminx Combined Final 45 2:25.83 Russia 2:33.572:25.83
Pyraminx Combined First 95 6.40 9.90 Russia 9.347.7812.586.4012.97
Skewb Combined First 64 6.10 11.57 Russia 13.626.1010.7812.2111.71

Daniil Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 278 25.48 32.28 Russia 34.1937.1530.5232.1325.48

Danil Fursov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 279 31.04 32.59 Russia 32.0831.0431.4834.2039.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 178 5.77 8.20 Russia 8.318.205.7712.118.08

Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 11.97 13.62 Russia DNF13.7813.4513.6311.97
First 70 12.66 14.34 Russia 12.6613.8915.3415.1214.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 59 3.15 5.19 Russia 3.158.533.52DNF3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 49.13 53.60 Russia 51.0856.9949.131:05.0452.74
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:05.10 Russia 2:22.792:05.10
Pyraminx Combined First 15 3.74 5.43 Russia 5.493.746.814.905.91
Skewb Combined First 98 13.52 15.65 Russia 13.5214.9916.1619.3015.79

Danila Sobyanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 15.39 17.57 Russia 21.5320.6615.3916.3815.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 144 4.45 7.19 Russia 8.298.124.456.007.44
Pyraminx Combined First 131 5.96 11.97 Russia 9.855.96DNF12.9113.15
Skewb Combined First 56 8.42 11.08 Russia 10.21DNF12.0610.978.42

Danya Gusevskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 269 26.05 31.11 Russia 44.7328.8133.4131.1126.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 212 6.64 9.71 Russia 10.039.976.6412.289.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 145 2:26.22 Russia DNF2:26.22

Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 121 47.58 Russia DNF47.58
Pyraminx Combined First 109 9.55 10.76 Russia 11.1011.339.5510.5910.58
Skewb Combined First 143 18.82 Russia 18.8222.73

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 9.67 10.72 Russia 10.379.6713.1411.1810.61
First 49 10.16 12.55 Russia 10.1614.0011.2813.0113.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 2.96 4.57 Russia 2.966.043.774.645.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 40.52 43.15 Russia 44.4440.9040.5244.1245.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 17.07 18.99 Russia 17.0718.5118.8919.5621.54
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:12.94 1:23.85 Russia 1:25.761:12.941:35.941:17.151:28.65
Pyraminx Final 2 1.71 3.14 Russia 1.903.311.716.714.21
Combined First 6 2.38 4.34 Russia 4.094.472.384.465.73
Skewb Combined First 15 5.73 6.01 Russia 5.866.275.896.295.73

David Chihladze - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 317 35.00 39.03 Ukraine 41.1540.9736.0440.0935.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 291 16.65 Ukraine 17.0916.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 150 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 203 12.70 18.52 Ukraine 14.5724.9618.5412.7022.44
Skewb Combined First 115 12.38 22.50 Ukraine 21.8012.3817.4328.27DNS

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 13.55 15.86 Russia 13.5518.2915.1915.4616.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 93 3.37 5.87 Russia 3.376.224.877.236.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 98 1:22.72 Russia 1:30.061:22.72
Pyraminx Combined First 153 9.17 12.87 Russia 12.6913.029.1712.9015.99
Skewb Combined First 74 7.82 12.67 Russia 13.8410.967.8216.2713.21

Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 230 18.68 26.18 Armenia 18.6829.8324.9428.4125.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 192 7.18 8.54 Armenia 7.538.889.207.1810.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 124 48.49 Armenia DNF48.49
Pyraminx Combined First 165 8.74 13.53 Armenia 8.7411.8714.7214.2914.43
Skewb Combined First 170 26.34 Armenia DNF26.34

Denis Barilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 329 29.77 41.92 Russia 44.2344.0158.0537.5229.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 204 5.71 9.33 Russia 5.7110.667.889.9110.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 144 2:24.13 Russia 2:24.13DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 157 11.12 12.99 Russia 15.0411.4813.1414.3411.12
Skewb Combined First 156 21.76 Russia 22.8221.76

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 263 21.55 30.55 Russia 29.8521.5529.6632.1432.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 173 6.61 8.08 Russia 9.126.617.937.908.42
Pyraminx Combined First 78 7.15 9.10 Russia 7.82DNF12.347.157.15
Skewb Combined First 84 9.93 13.81 Russia 12.1014.599.9315.3614.74

Denis Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 16.93 20.83 Russia 16.9323.3719.4723.5219.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 194 5.85 8.57 Russia 8.227.84DNF9.655.85
Pyraminx Combined First 187 7.80 14.60 Russia 13.0319.5614.587.8016.19
Skewb Combined First 76 11.98 12.96 Russia 12.7219.8912.1214.0511.98

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 216 23.12 24.64 Russia 24.4825.3323.1224.1232.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 154 6.16 7.50 Russia 6.186.167.239.089.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 129 1:54.09 Russia DNF1:54.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 5:03.29 DNF Russia 5:03.297:27.81DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 142 1:08.88 Russia 1:08.881:21.95
Pyraminx Combined First 138 10.97 12.26 Russia 14.5010.9712.9211.4812.39
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitrii Iakunin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 304 30.15 36.49 Russia 40.6244.3735.7833.0630.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 184 7.28 8.28 Russia 7.387.649.8311.297.28

Dmitriy Korostelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 22.29 23.05 Russia 23.2522.2923.4823.8622.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 234 8.99 11.82 Russia 13.018.999.7512.8312.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 132 1:58.08 Russia 1:58.08DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 110 39.62 Russia 39.6240.74
Pyraminx Combined First 188 12.49 14.61 Russia 14.9616.6413.7812.4915.10
Skewb Combined First 148 19.63 Russia 24.1819.63

Dmitriy Kuchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 11.41 15.03 Russia 11.4113.8214.1717.1119.49

Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 13.24 14.41 Russia 18.2314.3514.2614.6113.24
First 69 13.13 14.21 Russia 13.7514.5415.7214.3313.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 131 5.04 6.90 Russia 7.458.048.575.215.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 50.15 51.15 Russia 50.7151.5650.1551.1856.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 20.43 27.61 Russia 27.4427.3328.0720.4332.46
Megaminx Combined Final 29 1:38.70 2:08.70 Russia 2:00.381:38.702:11.492:24.872:14.24
Pyraminx Combined First 75 8.17 8.93 Russia 8.178.529.039.559.24
Skewb Combined First 110 11.54 17.46 Russia 14.4816.7922.0911.5421.11

Dmitriy Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 10.45 13.59 Russia 12.2714.0514.4410.4519.80
First 66 12.80 14.14 Russia 14.4512.8014.8014.9813.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 82 4.65 5.61 Russia 6.065.844.654.9312.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 50.25 54.49 Russia 51.9850.2557.861:00.5953.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 27.84 31.78 Russia 38.1728.7330.5036.1227.84
Megaminx Combined Final 48 2:32.85 Russia 2:44.462:32.85
Pyraminx Combined First 14 4.21 5.31 Russia 5.727.734.215.085.14
Skewb Combined First 53 7.90 10.34 Russia 11.997.909.9112.169.11

Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 13.19 16.98 Russia 15.7513.1916.6120.7618.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 3.94 4.96 Russia 5.014.076.425.803.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 89 1:16.12 Russia 1:51.241:16.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 30.87 33.92 Russia 30.8735.7033.3532.7250.75
Pyraminx Combined First 96 6.44 9.95 Russia 9.7214.316.448.8211.32
Skewb Combined First 69 10.08 12.15 Russia 10.0813.3212.4210.9613.08

Dmitry Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 292 26.43 34.46 Russia 36.7236.8626.4336.2230.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 235 8.88 11.89 Russia 8.8815.439.1215.4811.11
Pyraminx Combined First 212 15.16 Russia 24.3615.16

Dmitry Buzmakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 390 1:10.96 1:22.17 Russia 1:28.941:39.881:21.401:16.161:10.96
Pyraminx Combined First 244 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 8.37 9.96 Russia 14.479.808.379.7710.31
First 12 8.12 10.04 Russia 9.489.4811.1711.598.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 2.20 3.45 Russia 3.034.103.212.204.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.26 13.33 Russia 10.2614.7412.4716.4512.77
Combined First 5 14.01 15.28 Russia 14.4414.0115.6615.7418.04

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.01 8.02 Russia 8.127.018.528.997.43
Second 4 7.51 8.67 Russia 7.587.5110.1411.278.29
First 1 7.06 8.19 Russia 8.717.5410.238.317.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 1.76 3.93 Russia 3.2111.033.111.765.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.96 34.48 Russia 44.7634.5433.9334.9832.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.30 13.82 Russia 14.5613.3015.4313.3813.52
Combined First 4 11.66 14.96 Russia 15.8215.6411.6614.1915.04
Pyraminx Combined First 57 5.14 8.07 Russia 9.545.147.318.748.16

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 9.28 11.24 Russia 11.0210.9711.7215.039.28
First 37 9.55 11.98 Russia 9.5513.2411.7715.7410.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.45 2.67 Russia 2.782.503.912.452.73
Combined First 10 2.25 3.32 Russia 2.623.644.473.702.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 40.18 47.70 Russia 46.1249.6940.1847.2949.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 16.44 18.04 Russia 17.7219.3616.4418.0918.30
Pyraminx Final 8 4.00 4.45 Russia 4.994.634.444.004.29
Combined First 4 3.34 4.19 Russia 4.384.433.345.993.76
Skewb Combined First 13 4.64 5.74 Russia 5.2912.374.646.565.36

Dmitry Ikonnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 319 29.87 39.56 Russia DNF29.8741.9932.7443.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 278 13.21 Russia 13.2119.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitry Kolganov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 268 27.83 31.04 Russia 31.9427.8334.2432.3628.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 246 10.04 Russia 10.0411.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 135 2:05.00 Russia 2:05.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 146 1:18.87 Russia 1:18.871:45.07
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 106 8.26 10.68 Russia 8.268.9114.3520.878.79
Skewb Combined First 133 17.18 Russia 21.7017.18

Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 256 23.95 29.57 Russia 31.9823.9525.9742.6130.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 209 7.84 9.57 Russia 13.037.9710.5110.237.84

Dmitry Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 334 29.67 43.79 Russia 41.6843.6750.3929.6746.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 275 13.13 Russia 13.1315.17
Pyraminx Combined First 154 8.93 12.90 Russia 11.058.9315.3214.4213.23
Skewb Combined First 155 21.75 Russia DNF21.75

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 9.89 11.83 Russia DNF10.3011.519.8913.67
First 27 8.74 11.23 Russia 11.0710.438.7414.4612.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 3.59 4.07 Russia 4.395.203.774.043.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 44.03 47.75 Russia 44.0344.63DNF54.3044.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 22.02 24.45 Russia 27.0322.0222.1824.1327.87
Megaminx Combined Final 5 59.11 1:02.67 Russia 59.111:02.051:09.891:02.341:03.62
Pyraminx Final 7 1.97 4.33 Russia 3.524.011.97DNF5.47
Combined First 5 3.00 4.27 Russia 5.123.743.004.664.42
Skewb Combined First 44 7.08 9.11 Russia 8.508.537.0811.5310.31

Dmitry Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 343 36.37 45.32 Russia 36.3748.6940.4346.851:00.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 227 6.12 11.26 Russia 6.1213.1110.749.9415.72
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 125 7.76 11.50 Russia 13.247.7612.9212.658.94

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 9.95 10.56 Russia 10.569.9510.5210.9110.59
First 25 9.88 11.08 Russia 12.8010.459.8810.6812.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 4.32 5.11 Russia 5.664.327.555.094.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 49.16 54.42 Russia 57.3750.841:09.0255.0649.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 15.93 19.76 Russia 18.0220.7120.5515.9321.40
Pyraminx Combined First 60 7.02 8.24 Russia 11.318.397.027.418.93
Skewb Final 9 3.58 5.73 Russia 5.935.393.585.877.08
Combined First 8 3.49 5.26 Russia 6.223.494.486.485.07

Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 14.62 15.30 Russia 14.6216.2515.0017.4514.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 3.70 4.79 Russia 3.704.764.655.704.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 53.97 1:05.82 Russia 53.971:12.331:10.361:04.811:02.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 96 24.45 41.24 Russia 32.01DNF24.451:00.8430.86
Megaminx Combined Final 32 1:45.02 Russia 1:50.591:45.02
Pyraminx Combined First 32 4.17 6.61 Russia 6.518.124.175.717.62
Skewb Combined First 24 6.49 7.13 Russia 8.427.136.496.907.37

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 22.36 23.52 Russia 24.2522.3623.3823.1923.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 3.51 5.11 Russia 3.516.283.606.485.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 124 1:48.12 Russia 1:48.661:48.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 10:24.00 DNF Russia 10:24.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 134 56.59 Russia 58.7656.59
Megaminx Combined Final 50 2:42.10 Russia DNF2:42.10
Pyraminx Combined First 47 6.75 7.41 Russia 7.267.457.517.976.75
Skewb Combined First 68 11.56 12.06 Russia 13.3112.7411.7911.5611.65

Dmitry Serov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 221 16.04 Russia 28.6116.04
Skewb Combined First 149 19.64 Russia 24.1119.64

Dmitry Shkokov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 229 18.31 26.16 Russia 30.9827.4627.1318.3123.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 181 5.44 8.22 Russia 6.239.4510.365.448.99
Pyraminx Combined First 121 7.24 11.24 Russia 13.4412.0212.497.249.22

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 15.17 16.67 Russia 17.5516.7716.9915.1716.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:29.29 DNF Russia 3:29.29DNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 9.11 11.09 Russia 11.8411.2212.089.1110.21
First 15 9.42 10.23 Russia 10.9410.6710.299.749.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 33.21 40.60 Russia 39.8643.0242.6539.3033.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 14.69 17.49 Russia 19.1214.6917.7617.7416.97

Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 15.99 17.54 Russia 18.8916.6717.0715.9922.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 111 3.96 6.29 Russia 6.844.343.969.347.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 1:01.18 1:09.38 Russia 1:01.181:12.761:11.381:04.001:14.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 20.19 25.91 Russia 31.2023.6320.1923.7530.36
Pyraminx Combined First 175 9.17 14.05 Russia 9.17DNF15.4314.8611.85
Skewb Combined First 46 7.50 9.38 Russia 7.507.948.7411.4612.26

Egor Antipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 321 34.25 39.67 Russia 1:22.2536.6934.2542.5339.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 248 10.11 Russia 12.5610.11
Pyraminx Combined First 223 17.12 Russia 21.2017.12
Skewb Combined First 140 18.62 Russia 18.62DNS

Egor Antonov (Егор Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 368 47.91 58.11 Russia 57.041:03.1647.9154.121:05.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 297 19.28 Russia 25.6719.28
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 227 17.51 Russia 26.5817.51
Skewb Combined First 165 23.73 Russia 28.8523.73

Egor Ignatkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 356 36.61 49.86 Russia 1:21.0749.5441.8858.1636.61

Egor Kamynin (Егор Камынин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 240 23.15 27.48 Russia 29.0724.8428.5423.1529.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 206 5.77 9.44 Russia 9.329.345.7710.319.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 143 1:12.68 Russia 1:23.351:12.68
Pyraminx Combined First 90 7.68 9.83 Russia 8.847.6814.4411.978.69

Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 318 36.05 39.40 Russia 40.7236.0540.2739.5538.38
Pyraminx Combined First 237 22.05 Russia 22.0527.56
Skewb Combined First 135 17.56 Russia 20.1017.56

Egor Korchagin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 12.03 12.99 Russia 12.0313.7712.7815.2612.41
First 56 13.31 13.49 Russia 13.3713.5713.3114.8813.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 3.34 4.54 Russia 3.453.346.695.145.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 44.67 51.13 Russia 51.7044.6757.5149.6452.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 16.60 21.98 Russia 24.3129.0616.6019.9921.64
Megaminx Combined Final 40 2:18.90 Russia 2:18.902:27.18
Pyraminx Combined First 49 6.14 7.63 Russia 6.1410.647.497.647.77
Skewb Combined First 30 7.22 7.55 Russia 7.409.777.457.797.22

Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 19.90 22.57 Russia 23.0720.9119.9025.1923.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 3.17 4.87 Russia 4.344.833.175.457.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 140 2:17.31 Russia DNF2:17.31
Pyraminx Combined First 178 7.99 14.18 Russia 13.537.9915.6013.4217.12
Skewb Combined First 103 7.79 16.84 Russia 20.7112.567.7921.5617.25

Egor Panteleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 354 44.84 49.55 Russia 50.98DNF45.1252.5644.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 283 13.68 Russia 21.6513.68

Egor Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 11.36 14.30 Russia 16.12DNF13.5013.2711.36
First 67 10.17 14.15 Russia DNF12.6413.6616.1510.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 109 5.29 6.23 Russia 5.295.4116.507.765.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 1:05.94 1:10.44 Russia 1:13.971:08.571:08.781:35.671:05.94
Pyraminx Combined First 37 5.62 6.73 Russia 5.626.877.137.016.30
Skewb Combined First 27 3.38 7.42 Russia 7.073.389.186.0110.38

Egor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 320 32.96 39.58 Russia 45.2039.0937.3742.2932.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 232 8.72 11.59 Russia 8.898.729.9915.89DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 148 10.43 12.76 Russia 10.4312.1110.8215.3516.05

Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 378 59.38 1:03.52 Russia 1:17.931:09.0759.461:02.0459.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 247 10.10 Russia 10.1010.65
Pyraminx Combined First 243 35.84 Russia 35.8456.61

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 14.68 19.22 Russia 20.6218.2914.6820.5518.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 90 3.46 5.82 Russia 5.513.465.866.376.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 1:05.13 1:14.03 Russia 1:22.121:05.131:38.671:10.241:09.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 21.04 28.38 Russia 30.7034.1626.0121.0428.44
Pyraminx Combined First 79 7.42 9.10 Russia 9.107.428.849.3612.11
Skewb Combined First 32 4.66 7.81 Russia 6.564.669.529.847.34

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 16.71 17.36 Russia 17.7616.7316.7117.6019.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 107 4.94 6.16 Russia 6.434.945.647.186.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 88 1:15.38 Russia 1:15.381:22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 22.33 37.12 Russia DNF32.0541.7237.5822.33
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Combined First 77 10.07 13.04 Russia 13.82DNF10.0712.3312.98

Elena Lobyntseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 234 21.57 26.45 Russia 35.5721.5731.1324.8123.40

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 15.48 16.80 Russia 16.9118.7016.1317.3715.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 127 5.17 6.83 Russia 6.568.125.177.626.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 52.51 54.42 Russia 56.871:08.3253.5452.8652.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 29.22 33.72 Russia 36.3534.1730.6342.6829.22
Pyraminx Combined First 61 6.53 8.34 Russia 8.427.6813.716.538.92

Elizaveta Selezneva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 283 27.00 33.35 Russia 47.6535.1631.0033.9027.00

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 10.15 14.87 Russia DNF17.5111.2615.8510.15
First 38 11.39 12.00 Russia 11.7512.6111.6514.0111.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 2.79 3.34 Russia 4.215.362.802.793.02

Evgeniy Gnezdilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 14.90 18.29 Russia 20.7314.9021.1617.9716.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 175 7.49 8.17 Russia 10.697.498.068.088.36

Evgeniy Komarov (Евгений Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 186 7.66 14.59 Russia 19.227.6617.9810.9814.80
Skewb Combined First 157 22.77 Russia 31.9722.77

Evgeniy Soldatkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 16.40 21.81 Russia 18.4025.3016.4021.7426.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 119 4.46 6.57 Russia 4.466.566.446.886.72

Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 13.17 16.07 Russia 17.7417.4315.9013.1714.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 71 3.11 5.47 Russia 3.116.015.777.184.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 128 49.92 Russia 49.9250.86
Pyraminx Combined First 92 6.71 9.87 Russia 9.3910.296.7115.309.92
Skewb Combined First 91 12.44 14.80 Russia 12.4413.4217.1419.0413.83

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.48 9.39 Kazakhstan 8.959.398.489.949.84
Second 8 8.43 9.04 Kazakhstan 9.08DNF8.799.258.43
First 8 8.88 9.46 Kazakhstan 8.939.208.8810.2413.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.25 3.79 Kazakhstan 3.253.703.584.085.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 31.22 41.49 Kazakhstan 39.0444.8231.2242.1343.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:58.89 DNF Kazakhstan DNF1:58.89DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 15.49 17.85 Kazakhstan 15.4921.3915.9918.2519.32
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:31.76 1:35.16 Kazakhstan 1:37.542:09.431:31.761:32.271:35.66
Pyraminx Combined First 27 5.62 6.37 Kazakhstan 5.626.605.726.787.46
Skewb Combined First 41 4.11 8.78 Kazakhstan 8.114.1114.366.3711.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 30:45.00 NR DNF Kazakhstan 30:45.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/3 10:06 Kazakhstan 3/3 10:06

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 9.99 11.10 Russia 10.7214.1611.9010.699.99
First 22 9.22 10.91 Russia 9.229.8911.7011.1411.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:18.85 DNF Russia 1:18.851:30.68DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 20 4.94 5.92 Russia 6.306.134.946.525.32

Fedor Efimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 311 35.04 38.25 Russia 41.7535.0458.5036.1936.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 180 7.43 8.20 Russia 8.767.438.188.148.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 153 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 217 15.79 Russia 21.0515.79
Skewb Combined First 184 37.86 Russia 37.86DNF

Fedor Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 16.82 21.65 Russia 22.9827.5519.9122.0716.82

Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 21.51 23.83 Russia 23.7924.2423.4721.5125.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 3.60 4.26 Russia 4.483.603.799.304.52
Pyraminx Combined First 77 6.99 9.02 Russia 7.5910.876.998.6011.13
Skewb Combined First 121 15.10 Russia 15.1016.93

Fedor Rozhdestvin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 331 35.92 42.13 Russia 35.9240.1548.751:05.2337.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 243 5.78 DNF Russia DNF9.02DNF5.789.11

Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 245 25.93 28.45 Russia 29.9226.8328.6030.8425.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 188 7.29 8.45 Russia 8.487.298.308.938.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 138 2:09.12 Russia DNF2:09.12

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 13.90 14.54 Russia 14.0815.2114.3213.9016.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 78 4.16 5.57 Russia 5.565.774.165.398.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:14.47 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:14.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 25.36 31.27 Russia 34.3525.3631.8631.5130.45

Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 1:09.10 1:21.17 Russia 1:09.101:16.10DNF1:19.141:28.26
Pyraminx Combined First 167 10.12 13.66 Russia 13.7613.6716.3313.5410.12
Skewb Combined First 142 18.76 Russia 18.7620.01

Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 383 27.06 1:09.25 Russia 1:13.8427.061:09.441:10.091:08.21

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 10.35 11.33 Russia 14.2110.3510.7612.8410.40
First 40 10.51 12.09 Russia 10.5111.2712.2112.8512.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 3.72 3.87 Russia 3.824.113.813.983.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 43.33 48.30 Russia 53.0945.4346.3843.331:00.78
Pyraminx Combined First 52 5.22 7.84 Russia 5.835.228.748.959.45

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 10.53 11.88 Russia 12.2815.5412.5310.8310.53
First 36 10.26 11.91 Russia 10.2614.0312.5811.5111.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 3.94 5.00 Russia 9.754.965.063.944.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 40.30 43.74 Russia 46.7640.3044.2841.4445.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:25.34 DNF Russia DNF3:25.34DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 21.13 22.15 Russia 23.5321.16DNF21.1321.75
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 46 4.96 7.38 Russia 7.705.614.968.839.28

Gavriil Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 402 1:21.97 DNF Russia 1:21.97DNFDNFDNFDNS
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 304 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 17.62 22.30 Russia 23.3322.1725.5521.3917.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 101 4.49 6.03 Russia 4.496.358.926.355.40
Pyraminx Combined First 219 15.97 Russia 15.9716.19

George Kryukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 328 33.06 41.72 Russia 38.8656.4443.8733.0642.44
Pyraminx Combined First 196 11.67 15.92 Russia 11.6716.0321.2014.3217.41
Skewb Combined First 116 12.45 23.23 Russia 12.4519.60DNF31.1019.00

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 385 55.09 1:11.72 Russia 1:24.301:09.921:08.0255.091:17.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 286 14.36 Russia 14.3636.97
Pyraminx Combined First 219 15.97 Russia 15.9718.19
Skewb Combined First 147 19.60 Russia 26.7319.60

Georgiy Banshchikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 18.22 22.37 Russia 19.8024.77DNF18.2222.54

Georgiy Yurchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 20.30 22.57 Russia 20.3023.6826.6521.4422.60

German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 17.41 19.06 Russia 23.6219.5517.4117.8019.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 105 4.98 6.10 Russia 4.985.896.176.336.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 27.92 31.67 Russia 37.8728.0429.1138.8727.92
Pyraminx Combined First 195 10.67 15.78 Russia 10.6717.9613.2019.2816.18

Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 379 1:00.39 1:05.72 Russia 1:10.501:00.391:12.921:03.291:03.37

Gleb Deev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 18.52 24.58 Russia 22.2529.1127.3024.1918.52
Pyraminx Combined First 119 7.51 11.17 Russia 12.3416.2712.417.518.75
Skewb Combined First 105 10.32 16.95 Russia 16.4110.32DNF13.1721.28

Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 8.55 10.62 Russia 10.2010.568.5513.2011.09
First 35 10.27 11.88 Russia 11.7712.9610.9114.4610.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 3.46 3.97 Russia 3.893.704.424.333.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 47.06 49.13 Russia 47.1548.3747.0653.2251.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 22.69 26.26 Russia 25.0323.5630.1922.6930.65
Pyraminx Combined First 36 5.35 6.69 Russia 9.066.316.475.357.29
Skewb Combined First 52 7.50 10.07 Russia 11.2410.748.2312.497.50

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.68 3.04 Russia 5.733.513.231.682.39
Combined First 9 2.90 3.23 Russia 3.223.552.902.925.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 44.42 51.17 Russia 51.8251.1751.4550.9044.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.71 24.66 Russia 25.5723.7124.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:13.65 DNF Russia 2:20.65DNF2:13.65
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:58.43 5:14.17 ER Russia 5:21.425:22.674:58.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/24 51:08 Russia 23/24 51:08

Grigorii Altshuler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 11.97 16.03 Russia 22.9314.2316.7417.1311.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 67 4.03 5.39 Russia 5.277.665.944.034.96

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 11.08 12.55 Russia 12.9512.8411.0811.8614.28
First 29 8.92 11.38 Russia 13.1210.928.9212.1411.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 3.97 4.48 Russia 10.114.094.165.183.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 46.55 49.80 Russia 58.8453.2747.9348.2046.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 14.53 17.79 Russia 17.2918.8017.2821.5414.53
Megaminx Combined Final 30 1:40.63 Russia 1:40.631:44.05
Pyraminx Combined First 40 5.79 7.00 Russia 5.809.037.917.305.79
Skewb Combined First 26 6.32 7.40 Russia 7.158.669.166.326.39

Grigoriy Cheshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 313 34.26 38.36 Russia 41.6034.2635.0838.4042.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 256 10.72 Russia 15.6910.72

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 13.28 15.51 Russia 17.7315.5216.5514.4713.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 104 4.87 6.09 Russia 6.945.287.264.876.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 57.67 1:00.15 Russia 1:00.4757.671:01.701:00.0859.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 84 29.04 33.09 Russia 29.0439.4334.1435.0030.14
Megaminx Combined Final 33 1:52.28 Russia 1:52.282:07.18
Pyraminx Final 6 3.27 4.29 Russia 3.275.003.903.967.57
Combined First 9 3.72 4.49 Russia 4.484.634.375.863.72
Skewb Combined First 25 3.76 7.38 Russia 6.753.769.286.119.31

Grigoriy Sverdlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 272 26.61 31.48 Russia 26.6128.4130.7641.9535.27

Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 20.23 22.65 Russia 20.2325.2623.5322.3522.08

Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 340 40.46 45.11 Russia 51.4841.1440.4652.7142.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 245 10.03 Russia 10.0321.39

Igor Belavin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 403 1:24.04 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF1:24.041:51.57
Pyraminx Combined First 239 23.07 Russia 28.5923.07

Igor Churochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 398 18.27 DNF Russia 29.81DNF18.2721.75DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 168 6.41 7.94 Russia 6.418.827.069.497.95

Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 13.57 14.99 Russia 13.5716.1715.2313.5816.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 3.33 4.61 Russia 4.205.343.334.625.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 78 1:09.44 1:21.36 Russia 1:09.441:27.161:21.401:25.861:16.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 24.22 29.63 Russia 35.2224.2229.3529.5130.03
Megaminx Combined Final 55 2:57.27 Russia 2:57.27DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 48 5.07 7.47 Russia 8.037.2611.035.077.12
Skewb Combined First 59 5.75 11.25 Russia 13.965.757.5512.2422.74

Igor Shatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 14.44 16.58 Russia 16.6616.8525.5414.4416.22

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 12.11 14.67 Russia 14.6814.3515.1214.9812.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 3.80 5.12 Russia 5.954.494.923.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 51.41 57.31 Russia 1:02.151:01.8651.4157.7552.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 19.20 25.61 Russia 27.6422.7119.2026.4727.67
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:24.65 1:32.56 Russia 1:24.651:34.171:39.861:30.141:33.37
Pyraminx Combined First 25 5.31 6.22 Russia 5.607.026.035.3111.08
Skewb Combined First 100 10.34 15.75 Russia 10.3421.4015.8816.8014.58

Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 225 21.11 25.93 Ukraine 27.4124.1821.1131.7526.20

Ilia Nuiskov (Илья Нуисков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 315 37.48 38.90 Russia 38.3938.5239.78DNF37.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 216 8.99 10.09 Russia 10.679.649.968.9912.25
Pyraminx Combined First 228 17.75 Russia 30.9117.75

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 11.61 14.37 Russia 14.7511.6117.1114.8013.56
First 63 11.61 13.78 Russia 16.2214.1111.7415.4811.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 3.42 4.24 Russia 4.634.055.324.033.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 82 1:10.94 Russia 1:10.941:13.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 25.53 30.33 Russia 27.6429.0125.5334.7934.34
Megaminx Combined Final 44 2:24.47 Russia DNF2:24.47
Pyraminx Combined First 24 5.02 6.22 Russia 5.025.745.048.037.88

Ilya Rusakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 274 28.99 31.85 Russia 37.3728.9936.7629.6129.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 233 9.52 11.75 Russia 9.5222.0213.0311.7310.48

Ilya Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 18.62 25.95 Russia 20.0151.6720.9836.8618.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 158 4.22 7.62 Russia 6.657.6710.748.554.22

Ilya Zelkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 253 24.57 29.42 Russia 40.1426.1328.2024.5733.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 150 4.10 7.42 Russia 7.366.144.108.7613.18
Pyraminx Combined First 209 14.11 21.06 Russia 20.5014.1121.8324.3020.86

Ilyas Akhmedzyanov (Ильяс Ахмедзянов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 345 42.61 46.25 Russia 1:00.2947.9044.8542.6145.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 285 14.18 Russia 14.1823.43

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 11.50 13.61 Russia 15.2016.9913.6312.0011.50
First 64 12.33 13.81 Russia 12.3314.2514.3412.8514.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 86 5.35 5.71 Russia 5.525.69DNF5.355.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 55.51 1:00.06 Russia 1:03.3659.2055.5157.621:03.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 112 40.52 Russia 40.5256.22
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:16.49 1:27.09 Russia 1:26.731:25.141:29.412:01.881:16.49
Pyraminx Combined First 137 5.53 12.25 Russia 5.5315.8210.0210.92DNF
Skewb Combined First 48 6.75 9.80 Russia 10.456.758.7110.2419.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 9.59 10.39 Ukraine 10.579.5922.0410.749.87
First 19 8.70 10.57 Ukraine 11.1810.3912.178.7010.13

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 265 26.32 30.80 Russia 33.3832.5728.5131.3326.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 88 3.56 5.77 Russia 3.566.105.975.258.51
Pyraminx Combined First 65 6.44 8.43 Russia 7.1511.347.916.4410.22
Skewb Combined First 34 6.74 8.22 Russia 12.038.807.957.926.74

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 369 42.82 58.27 Russia 55.3758.091:01.361:05.7442.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 287 14.78 Russia 14.7822.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 150 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 164 6.94 13.41 Russia 12.1620.6116.106.9411.96
Skewb Combined First 152 20.19 Russia 20.1923.88

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 10.23 12.93 Russia 13.6515.2211.8610.2313.29
First 57 12.12 13.64 Russia 16.4513.4714.4313.0112.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 3.58 5.10 Russia 3.933.585.557.535.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 48.44 51.34 Russia 48.4449.1852.9953.2851.84
Megaminx Combined Final 4 53.47 1:00.02 Russia 59.5553.4754.791:05.711:13.59
Pyraminx Combined First 71 4.62 8.64 Russia 6.8212.047.074.6214.45
Skewb Combined First 54 6.23 10.47 Russia 10.086.2310.7110.6110.74

Ismail Ganiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 236 23.36 27.20 Russia 23.3627.1827.5132.8326.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 202 7.12 9.11 Russia 8.809.4411.379.107.12
Pyraminx Combined First 150 9.50 12.82 Russia DNF11.1913.6313.659.50
Skewb Combined First 79 11.29 13.21 Russia 11.3015.4012.9315.5411.29

Ivan Bocharov (Иван Бочаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 394 1:26.63 1:30.79 Russia 1:44.001:31.841:26.631:28.801:31.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 263 11.96 Russia 11.9644.85

Ivan Brezhnev (Иван Брежнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 255 22.62 29.54 Russia 30.4031.6136.5822.6226.62

Ivan Bubenev (Иван Бубенёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 257 29.32 29.81 Russia 29.8829.4231.8329.3230.14

Ivan Buniakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 314 34.87 38.59 Russia 40.8639.6742.2535.2534.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 266 12.16 Russia 12.1615.02

Ivan Cherneev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 404 1:46.78 DNF Russia 1:46.78DNFDNFDNFDNF

Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 22.67 24.42 Russia 22.6724.0624.6530.6024.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 161 5.39 7.72 Russia 15.988.167.037.965.39

Ivan Datsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 401 1:19.62 DNF Russia 1:19.621:34.65DNF1:58.23DNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 4 1.73 3.34 Russia 3.695.551.732.773.55
Combined First 3 3.49 4.10 Russia 3.914.514.074.323.49

Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 16.00 17.45 Russia 19.1416.6916.0016.5220.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 140 6.07 7.15 Russia 6.647.236.078.337.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 94 1:19.32 Russia 1:19.321:23.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 31.06 33.87 Russia 36.0533.1631.0637.4532.39
Megaminx Combined Final 43 2:24.11 Russia 2:24.112:48.85
Pyraminx Combined First 56 6.34 8.02 Russia 8.496.899.866.348.69
Skewb Combined First 35 6.21 8.43 Russia 6.217.129.179.0110.16

Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 18.75 20.83 Russia 18.7522.9219.2720.3128.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 72 3.67 5.48 Russia 7.013.674.656.095.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 112 1:35.64 Russia 1:35.641:56.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 117 44.61 Russia 44.611:03.03
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:08.86 Russia 2:08.862:34.70
Pyraminx Combined First 122 9.98 11.29 Russia 14.3411.4411.249.9811.19

Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 17.47 19.62 Russia 24.0020.3920.2618.2217.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 155 5.51 7.53 Russia 7.029.875.516.938.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 29.60 31.40 Russia 41.4733.4830.8929.6029.84
Pyraminx Combined First 91 7.17 9.85 Russia 7.1710.298.0811.1913.43
Skewb Combined First 88 12.05 14.46 Russia 13.9712.0516.0313.38DNS

Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 18.02 20.38 Russia 18.0219.6021.4520.0825.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 244 6.34 DNF Russia 6.34DNFDNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 84 1:12.80 Russia 1:14.361:12.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 127 49.40 Russia DNF49.40
Pyraminx Combined First 64 6.03 8.42 Russia 7.686.0310.117.4710.25
Skewb Combined First 36 5.74 8.56 Russia 8.285.747.919.599.48

Ivan Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 220 22.16 25.08 Russia 26.8922.1623.6324.7327.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 130 1:56.28 Russia 2:11.021:56.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 139 1:06.38 Russia 1:12.001:06.38
Pyraminx Combined First 84 6.27 9.36 Russia 10.396.2710.019.458.63
Skewb Combined First 95 10.98 15.31 Russia 10.9817.1717.1812.4716.29

Ivan Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 289 25.38 34.17 Russia 31.8544.6046.4626.0625.38

Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 19.11 19.67 Russia 23.7419.1119.2320.5419.25

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 9.82 11.83 Russia 14.6011.3411.2412.919.82
First 39 10.28 12.02 Russia 11.2313.4810.28DNF11.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 2.74 3.50 Russia 3.016.834.113.372.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 50.41 1:00.95 Russia 57.221:07.0458.5950.41DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:27.44 3:31.95 Russia 2:27.444:31.593:36.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 15.31 17.96 Russia 19.7716.7317.3823.7115.31
Pyraminx Combined First 16 2.59 5.54 Russia 5.967.582.593.098.43
Skewb Combined First 12 4.16 5.51 Russia 5.124.166.824.598.05

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 15.89 18.78 Russia 22.4419.9416.2420.1515.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 129 5.00 6.85 Russia 5.657.956.945.0012.83

Ivan Shabaganov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 261 25.28 30.09 Russia 29.3031.8825.2829.0832.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 205 8.06 9.36 Russia 8.158.069.4710.8910.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 127 1:50.12 Russia 1:50.122:09.47
Pyraminx Combined First 181 12.10 14.32 Russia 12.1016.9213.5222.3212.52

Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 22.95 25.59 Russia 23.3322.9531.6823.6529.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 201 8.43 8.86 Russia 8.438.758.898.949.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 142 2:21.77 Russia 2:21.77DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 133 54.62 Russia 54.621:05.70
Pyraminx Combined First 128 9.25 11.70 Russia DNF9.659.2513.1812.28

Ivan Smirnov (Иван Смирнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 242 25.36 27.72 Russia 26.7425.3628.4328.4827.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 132 51.78 Russia 1:32.9951.78
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 202 14.31 18.45 Russia 14.3119.5717.8917.8825.12

Ivan Terekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 322 34.20 39.82 Russia 45.2246.2239.0035.2434.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 211 9.01 9.64 Russia 9.079.019.4811.0210.36
Pyraminx Combined First 230 18.10 Russia 18.1019.66

Ivan Volochay - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 348 39.70 46.89 Russia 45.2944.1757.0139.7051.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 203 7.51 9.22 Russia 7.577.519.0412.1611.05
Pyraminx Combined First 160 9.95 13.22 Russia 15.839.9518.1112.5911.24
Skewb Combined First 141 18.72 Russia 18.7224.15

Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 11.69 13.92 Russia 13.3213.6414.9914.8111.69
First 47 11.55 12.48 Russia 14.4713.0311.5512.6111.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 96 4.56 5.93 Russia 6.794.566.414.588.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 43.48 55.98 Russia 43.4852.6856.1659.101:04.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:13.97 DNF Russia 7:01.065:13.97DNS
Pyraminx Combined First 39 6.39 6.96 Russia 7.756.396.466.688.45

Ivan Zotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 250 26.35 29.15 Russia 27.2438.6131.6628.5626.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 198 4.65 8.78 Russia 9.836.784.6511.399.73
Pyraminx Combined First 216 15.77 Russia 15.7722.34
Skewb Combined First 166 23.75 Russia 29.2623.75

Kirill Cheprasov (Кирилл Чепрасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 299 30.76 35.69 Russia 37.461:07.7734.8630.7634.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 239 9.56 13.86 Russia 13.819.5612.1415.6219.12
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb Combined First 186 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Kirill Gaidai - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 371 40.28 58.54 Russia 1:25.671:10.1350.8254.6840.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 300 24.08 Russia 24.0828.90

Kirill Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 308 31.68 38.01 Russia 35.551:20.6944.8733.6131.68

Kirill Kuleshov (Кирилл Кулешов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 13.32 16.30 Russia 29.5614.7613.3217.3616.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 3.50 3.98 Russia 3.583.553.504.8211.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 93 1:19.27 Russia DNF1:19.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 20.06 29.91 Russia 26.38DNF28.9234.4220.06
Pyraminx Combined First 22 5.35 6.17 Russia 6.206.555.935.356.38

Kirill Lim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 312 31.99 38.33 Russia 31.9940.1633.9040.9343.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 270 12.60 Russia 12.6014.90

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 14.64 16.95 Russia 16.6216.9714.6419.2517.27

Kirill Myodov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 17.72 23.05 Russia 17.7225.6331.1922.1021.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 98 4.34 5.94 Russia 6.638.594.954.346.23

Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 20.07 24.49 Russia 26.9420.0724.8924.5324.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 186 6.06 8.34 Russia 6.067.937.689.639.40
Megaminx Combined Final 59 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 110 7.03 10.80 Russia 11.2110.3910.807.0314.60

Kirill Redler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 339 39.64 44.96 Russia DNF46.1546.8041.9239.64

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 11.80 15.13 Russia 18.9412.2411.8014.4218.72

Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 227 23.65 26.13 Russia 33.2123.6523.6726.4028.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 217 6.52 10.13 Russia 8.209.41DNF6.5212.78
Pyraminx Combined First 197 11.14 16.39 Russia 14.4019.1111.1416.4518.33
Skewb Combined First 181 32.30 Russia 32.3051.73

Konstantin Kuchinsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 387 55.66 1:12.45 Russia 1:25.5855.661:06.921:09.441:21.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 301 27.06 Russia 27.06DNF

Konstantin Mescheryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 237 24.55 27.20 Russia 30.3629.9126.2625.4424.55

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 17.66 18.71 Russia 17.6618.8918.9520.9418.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 241 6.69 23.10 Russia 49.257.6512.41DNF6.69

Ksenia Ozerova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 15.35 16.59 Russia 24.1417.5115.4215.3516.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 65 4.42 5.32 Russia 7.656.314.844.424.80
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:23.26 1:29.52 Russia 1:31.271:29.741:44.001:23.261:27.55
Pyraminx Combined First 34 4.28 6.66 Russia 5.406.864.287.737.91
Skewb Combined First 51 8.65 9.92 Russia 8.658.9211.928.9212.24

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 303 27.95 36.32 Russia 33.8427.9537.4737.6438.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 120 4.08 6.65 Russia 5.818.224.087.696.45
Pyraminx Combined First 139 9.47 12.30 Russia 13.409.4716.0710.9512.54
Skewb Combined First 78 9.46 13.08 Russia 9.469.9416.2613.0317.75

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 9.79 12.36 Russia 12.8612.959.7911.2813.61
First 14 8.87 10.09 Russia 9.5810.1510.5511.198.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 3.02 4.00 Russia 3.027.224.853.183.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 41.17 48.81 Russia 50.6151.1446.7649.0741.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 11.89 17.42 Russia 17.4011.8916.5718.5418.28
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:09.45 1:22.50 Russia 1:11.441:09.451:33.981:22.091:47.82
Pyraminx Final 10 3.86 6.51 Russia 6.409.094.808.333.86
Combined First 7 3.33 4.47 Russia 5.064.043.337.124.32

Leon Lemieux - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 388 1:05.07 1:12.69 Russia 1:05.071:13.651:11.871:26.061:12.55

Leonid Aznauryan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 19.15 22.08 Russia 30.9324.9020.8019.1520.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 190 6.44 8.50 Russia 9.598.567.366.4417.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 116 1:38.74 Russia 1:40.621:38.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 113 42.52 Russia 44.4542.52
Pyraminx Combined First 105 9.41 10.59 Russia 11.699.4110.1116.159.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 376 46.18 1:03.20 Russia 1:15.471:03.661:06.9946.1858.94
Pyraminx Combined First 206 8.17 20.77 Russia 8.1720.78DNF20.3521.18
Skewb Combined First 185 40.11 Russia DNF40.11

Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 12.07 12.93 Russia 13.8712.7913.4712.5312.07
First 45 10.97 12.35 Russia 10.9712.4914.3612.3212.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.38 3.94 Russia 3.873.934.103.384.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 40.27 50.79 Russia 40.2758.3044.1949.9758.21
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:25.90 1:35.13 Russia 1:44.921:29.011:51.431:31.451:25.90
Pyraminx Final 5 2.98 4.01 Russia 2.984.023.834.174.31
Combined First 8 3.40 4.49 Russia 3.413.404.335.72DNF
Skewb Combined First 23 5.47 7.10 Russia 5.477.308.657.306.71

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.82 8.66 Ukraine 10.248.787.828.248.97
Second 2 7.76 8.24 Ukraine 8.028.598.447.768.25
First 4 8.70 9.12 Ukraine 8.708.7311.448.909.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.08 2.97 Ukraine 4.802.733.291.082.89
Combined First 2 1.69 2.73 Ukraine 2.443.431.697.152.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 30.91 36.92 Ukraine 37.2034.4440.8239.1230.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 27 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.90 16.03 Ukraine 19.7913.9014.4816.7216.88
Combined First 6 12.23 15.29 Ukraine 12.2315.8413.7116.3117.92
Megaminx Combined Final 7 55.87 1:03.49 Ukraine 1:12.791:05.0555.871:03.801:01.61
Pyraminx Final 3 2.62 3.23 Ukraine 2.627.772.643.793.25
Combined First 2 3.15 3.80 Ukraine 3.753.153.823.846.72
Skewb Final 2 2.55 3.43 Ukraine 4.552.553.203.223.87
Combined First 2 2.52 3.28 Ukraine 4.002.543.923.382.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 11:30 Ukraine 2/3 11:30

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 11.30 13.75 Russia 13.1420.5814.4511.3013.65
First 52 11.67 12.98 Russia 13.7711.67DNF12.6512.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 133 5.10 6.93 Russia 6.238.795.105.769.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 41.58 45.71 Russia 1:02.7747.9045.5041.5843.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 16.44 19.26 Russia 22.0325.1716.4616.4419.29
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:26.49 1:33.63 Russia 1:26.491:30.201:33.921:36.771:40.23

Lev Mikhailenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 355 44.74 49.77 Russia 47.3454.7148.3653.6044.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 267 12.29 Russia 15.8512.29
Pyraminx Combined First 168 6.37 13.70 Russia 6.378.5822.3919.2213.30

Lin Chen - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 282 27.22 33.32 China 27.2227.6938.1434.6137.65

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 40.74 47.60 Russia 54.2448.2452.2742.3040.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 20.41 24.31 Russia 36.4720.4120.6622.2929.97
Megaminx Combined Final 2 47.43 56.95 Russia 47.431:01.7557.841:00.3052.72
Pyraminx Combined First 35 4.47 6.68 Russia 5.657.434.478.786.96
Skewb Combined First 72 8.04 12.43 Russia 13.648.0411.4812.1714.66

Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 19.84 23.96 Russia 25.5519.8420.0026.3430.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 3.32 4.10 Russia 3.324.243.825.524.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 105 1:29.05 Russia 1:29.051:39.42