CCC Open Moscow 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Aidar Aminev Russia 7
Albert Piunov Russia 1
Aleksander Baturin Russia 1
Aleksandr Beznogov Russia 7
Aleksandr Govorukhin (Александр Говорухин) Russia 1
Aleksandr Shevchuk Russia 1
Aleksandra Dodd (Александра Додд) Russia 1
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) Russia 5
Aleksei Shah Belarus 1
Aleksey Samigulin Russia 7
Aleksey Zuev Russia 5
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 8
Alexander Gusev Russia 7
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 9
Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) Russia 3
Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) Russia 7
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) Russia 4
Alexander Popov Russia 7
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) Russia 5
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) Russia 8
Alexander Zahvatov Russia 1
Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) Russia 4
Alexandr Prokopev Russia 2
Alexandra Khromova Russia 3
Alexei Antonov Russia 2
Alexey Aleynikov Russia 6
Alexey Bahirev Russia 3
Alexey Fedotov Russia 3
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) Russia 2
Alexey Kuznetsov Russia 2
Alexey Nosov (Алексей Носов) Russia 3
Alexey Polyashov Russia 2
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) Russia 5
Alexey Yarygin Russia 7
Alexey Zharikov Russia 8
Amir Shigapov Russia 2
Anait Akskalyan Russia 6
Anastasia Kochetkova Russia 7
Anastasia Masakova Russia 2
Anastasia Miklukhina Russia 2
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) Russia 4
Anatolii Zaslavskii Russia 4
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia 6
Andrei Bystrikov Russia 3
Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) Russia 7
Andrey Arabchikov Russia 5
Andrey Barakin Russia 5
Andrey Bednyak Russia 2
Andrey Kovalev Russia 1
Andrey Krasovskiy Russia 4
Andrey Kurochkin Russia 7
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) Russia 8
Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) Russia 5
Andrey Porunov Russia 2
Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) Russia 8
Andrey Rusinkovich Russia 5
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) Russia 6
Andrey Tulush Russia 4
Andrey Vishnyakov Russia 1
Anna Bekreneva (Анна Бекренева) Russia 2
Anna Belyaeva Russia 5
Anna Golubeva Russia 4
Anna Kapustina Russia 1
Anna Nikitina Russia 1
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) Russia 5
Anton Bozhnev Russia 5
Anton Goryachikh Russia 3
Anton Maksimov Russia 2
Anton Skliadnev Russia 5
Arina Fedotova Russia 3
Arman Karapetian Russia 1
Armen Arutyunyan Russia 4
Arseniy Dyachenko Russia 5
Arseniy Rebrov (Арсений Ребров) Russia 1
Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) Russia 5
Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) Russia 2
Artem Arzumanov Russia 4
Artem Buker (Артём Букер) Russia 4
Artem Dyakonov Russia 3
Artem Ganzha Russia 5
Artem Klimenkov Russia 1
Artem Kruglyak Russia 5
Artem Mardinskiy Russia 7
Artem Miterev Russia 3
Artem Petukhov Russia 3
Artem Popov (Артем Попов) Russia 7
Artem Saikov Russia 1
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) Russia 3
Artem Yashkov Russia 7
Artem Yukhananov Russia 2
Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) Russia 2
Artur Firyan Russia 1
Artyom Ivakin Russia 2
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) Russia 6
Artyom Martirosov Russia 10
Artyom Ponomarenko Russia 4
Avrora Aleksandrova (Аврора Александрова) Russia 1
Baisangur Tumgoev Russia 2
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) Russia 6
Braganets Aleksandra Russia 2
Daniar Riakhimov Russia 3
Daniel Tsoy Russia 1
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) Russia 7
Daniil Gordeev Russia 2
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) Russia 3
Daniil Kozlov (Даниил Козлов) Russia 1
Daniil Lee Russia 4
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) Russia 3
Daniil Nesterov Russia 6
Daniil Smirnov Russia 1
Danil Fursov Russia 2
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) Russia 7
Danila Sobyanin Russia 4
Danya Gusevskii Russia 3
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) Russia 7
David Arzamastsev Russia 7
David Chihladze Ukraine 6
David Kagramanian Russia 6
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) Armenia 5
Denis Barilov Russia 5
Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) Russia 4
Denis Pavlov Russia 4
Diana Murnik Russia 8
Dmitrii Iakunin Russia 2
Dmitriy Korostelev Russia 6
Dmitriy Kuchkovskiy Russia 1
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) Russia 7
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) Russia 7
Dmitriy Trifonov Russia 8
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) Russia 6
Dmitry Blinov Russia 4
Dmitry Buzmakov Russia 3
Dmitry Dergunov Russia 4
Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 5
Dmitry Gundin Russia 6
Dmitry Ikonnikov Russia 3
Dmitry Kolganov Russia 7
Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) Russia 3
Dmitry Kozlov Russia 4
Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 8
Dmitry Kuzmin Russia 4
Dmitry Lavrov Russia 6
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) Russia 8
Dmitry Serov Russia 7
Dmitry Shkokov Russia 3
Dmitry Sukhotin Russia 2
Dmitry Zvyagintsev Russia 4
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) Russia 6
Egor Antipov Russia 4
Egor Antonov (Егор Антонов) Russia 6
Egor Ignatkin Russia 1
Egor Kamynin (Егор Камынин) Russia 4
Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) Russia 3
Egor Korchagin Russia 7
Egor Loktiushin (Егор Локтюшин) Russia 5
Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) Russia 5
Egor Panteleev Russia 2
Egor Savchenko Russia 6
Egor Smirnov Russia 3
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) Russia 3
Ekaterina Makhova Russia 6
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) Russia 7
Elena Lobyntseva Russia 1
Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 6
Elizaveta Selezneva Russia 2
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev Russia 2
Evgeniy Komarov (Евгений Комаров) Russia 4
Evgeniy Soldatkin Russia 2
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) Russia 5
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 11
Fedor Abaev Russia 7
Fedor Efimov Russia 5
Fedor Nikolaev Russia 1
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) Russia 4
Fedor Rozhdestvin Russia 2
Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) Russia 4
Fidan Gaffarov Russia 6
Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов) Russia 3
Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин) Russia 1
Fyodor Borisov Russia 4
Fyodor Ivanov Russia 8
Gavriil Zharkov Russia 3
Gennady Mendelev Russia 4
George Kryukov Russia 3
Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) Russia 4
Georgiy Banshchikov Russia 1
Georgiy Yurchenko Russia 3
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) Russia 4
Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) Russia 1
Gleb Deev Russia 3
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) Russia 6
Grigorii Alekseev Russia 8
Grigorii Altshuler Russia 2
Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 7
Grigoriy Cheshenko Russia 2
Grigoriy Shumakov Russia 9
Grigoriy Sverdlov Russia 1
Grigoriy Trishin Russia 1
Hayk Petrosyan Armenia 2
Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) Russia 1
Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин) Russia 2
Igor Belavin Russia 2
Igor Churochkin Russia 2
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) Russia 7
Igor Shatov Russia 1
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) Russia 7
Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков) Ukraine 1
Ilia Nuiskov (Илья Нуисков) Russia 3
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) Russia 6
Ilya Rusakov Russia 2
Ilya Volkov Russia 3
Ilya Zelkin Russia 3
Ilyas Akhmedzyanov (Ильяс Ахмедзянов) Russia 2
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) Russia 9
Irina Drobitjko Ukraine 5
Irina Ivashechkina Russia 5
Irina Yarygina Russia 6
Islam Kitiev Russia 8
Ismail Ganiev Russia 4
Ivan Bocharov (Иван Бочаров) Russia 2
Ivan Brezhnev (Иван Брежнев) Russia 1
Ivan Bubenev (Иван Бубенёв) Russia 1
Ivan Buniakin Russia 3
Ivan Cherneev Russia 2
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) Russia 2
Ivan Datsenko Russia 2
Ivan Katkov Russia 6
Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) Russia 7
Ivan Kovalev Russia 6
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) Russia 6
Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских) Russia 5
Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) Russia 6
Ivan Mukhin Russia 6
Ivan Nazarov Russia 2
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий) Russia 1
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) Russia 7
Ivan Polukarov Russia 7
Ivan Shabaganov Russia 4
Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) Russia 6
Ivan Smirnov (Иван Смирнов) Russia 4
Ivan Terekhov Russia 3
Ivan Volochay Russia 4
Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) Russia 5
Ivan Zotov Russia 11
Kirill Cheprasov (Кирилл Чепрасов) Russia 4
Kirill Gaidai Russia 3
Kirill Konovalov Russia 2
Kirill Kuleshov (Кирилл Кулешов) Russia 5
Kirill Lim Russia 4
Kirill Litvinov Russia 7
Kirill Myodov Russia 2
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) Russia 4
Kirill Redler Russia 1
Kirill Shalashov Russia 1
Kirill Tаliantsev Russia 4
Konstantin Belousov (Константин Белоусов) Russia 4
Konstantin Kuchinsky Russia 3
Konstantin Mescheryakov Russia 1
Konstantin Solovyev Russia 4
Ksenia Ozerova Russia 5
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) Russia 4
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev Russia 6
Leon Lemieux Russia 2
Leonid Aznauryan Russia 7
Leonid Ovchinnikov Russia 4
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) Russia 6
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) Ukraine 11
Lev Maslov Russia 5
Lev Mikhailenko Russia 3
Lin Chen China 3
Magomed Bashtaev Russia 9
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia 6
Maksim Fedotov Russia 5
Maksim Finagin Russia 2
Maksim Leonov Russia 4
Maksim Lytnev (Максим Лытнев) Russia 3
Maksim Maznitskiy (Максим Мазницкий) Russia 1
Maksim Podgorny Russia 4
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) Russia 4
Maria Timoshchenko Russia 3
Maria Zhits Russia 5
Mark Dubrovskii (Марк Дубровский) Russia 5
Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) Russia 5
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) Russia 6
Mark Zharkov Russia 3
Matvei Lagernyi Russia 5
Matvey Merzlikin Russia 7
Matvey Zaigraev Russia 7
Max Korchagin (Макс Корчагин) Russia 7
Maxim Chechnev Russia 6
Maxim Fonin Russia 1
Maxim Grankin Russia 1
Maxim Ilin Russia 9
Maxim Kuznetsov Russia 2
Maxim Mikhaylov Russia 4
Maxim Pshirenkov Russia 5
Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) Russia 7
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) Russia 6
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) Russia 7
Maxim Volkov (Максим Волков) Russia 6
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) Russia 7
Mikhail Ayvazyan Russia 7
Mikhail Brilliantov Russia 5
Mikhail Gnatov Russia 3
Mikhail Govgolenko Russia 7
Mikhail Kharitonov Russia 3
Mikhail Nesterovskiy Russia 1
Mikhail Zabuzhanskii Russia 5
Milena Son Russia 6
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) Ukraine 3
Natella Gerasimenko Russia 1
Nazar Sorokin Russia 4
Nikita Barablin Russia 6
Nikita Fedoseev Russia 4
Nikita Gromov Russia 1
Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) Russia 6
Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) Russia 6
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) Ukraine 5
Nikita Krasnov (Никита Краснов) Russia 3
Nikita Loginov Russia 5
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) Russia 8
Nikita Perfilov Russia 6
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) Russia 6
Nikita Zhukov Russia 6
Nikolai Gomelchuk Russia 4
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) Russia 7
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) Russia 3
Nikolay Kuzmich Russia 5
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) Russia 6
Nikolay Smirnov Russia 3
Nodar Chihladze Ukraine 6
Oleg Brovchenkov Russia 7
Oleg Parinov Russia 2
Oleg Tutukin Russia 2
Olesya Sadikova Russia 3
Olga Polikarpova Russia 2
Pavel Belov Russia 5
Pavel Egorov Russia 4
Pavel Galaktionov Russia 7
Pavel Guriev (Павел Гурьев) Russia 2
Pavel Mesyatsev Russia 7
Pavel Pakhmutov Russia 2
Pavel Paliychuk Belarus 1
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) Russia 6
Philipp Kosov Estonia 4
Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) Russia 5
Platon Kabanin (Платон Кабанин) Russia 6
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) Russia 7
Polina Petushkova Russia 2
Rail Sunatullin Russia 1
Ramis Alimov Russia 5
Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) Russia 3
Rodion Tiniakov Russia 4
Roland Grigoryan Russia 3
Roman Atamanov (Роман Атаманов) Russia 6
Roman Baryshnikov Russia 5
Roman Basherov Russia 3
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) Russia 2
Roman Dushkin (Роман Душкин) Russia 5
Roman Eremin Russia 6
Roman Mikhailov Russia 5
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) Russia 6
Roman Strakhov Russia 4
Rostislav Eliseev Russia 4
Ruslan Guseinov Russia 3
Ruslan Lyamin Russia 3
Ruslan Romanenko Russia 2
Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева) Russia 4
Samir Amini (Самир Амини) Russia 6
Savely Sannikov Russia 2
Semen Artyukhov Russia 9
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) Russia 5
Semen Salmin Russia 5
Sergei Gryaznukhin Russia 3
Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов) Russia 6
Sergey Arkhipov Russia 3
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) Belarus 2
Sergey Dekar Russia 5
Sergey Lahno Russia 8
Sergey Ryabko Russia 5
Sergey Shitov Russia 6
Sergey Trofimov Russia 3
Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) Russia 5
Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) Russia 6
Sofiya Komolova Russia 4
Stanislav Shleev Russia 4
Stanislav Svistun Russia 3
Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) Russia 5
Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) Russia 5
Stepan Matveev Russia 6
Stepan Sukhov Russia 4
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров) Tajikistan 7
Svetlana Lagernaya (Светлана Лагерная) Russia 1
Sviatozar Naumov (Святозар Наумов) Russia 2
Tatiana Deeva Russia 3
Tatiana Zolotareva Russia 1
Timofei Tarasenko Russia 1
Timofey Eybogin Russia 3
Timofey Kaznacheevskij Russia 1
Timofey Kuranov Russia 7
Timofey Pastrevich Russia 7
Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков) Russia 3
Timur Frolov Russia 4
Timur Imanov Russia 8
Timur Kapkin Russia 7
Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) Russia 8
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) Russia 3
Vadim Bubnov Russia 4
Vadim Kulakov Russia 2
Vadim Mayskiy Russia 4
Vadim Strelnikov Russia 4
Valentina Solovyova Russia 2
Valeriy Kurbatov Russia 6
Valeriy Sluchek Russia 8
Vasilii Zelenin (Василий Зеленин) Russia 1
Vasilisa Popova Russia 2
Vasiliy Tarabrin Russia 3
Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) Russia 4
Viacheslav Karmanov Russia 3
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) Russia 7
Victoria Simakhina Russia 2
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) Russia 8
Vitalii Madzhar Russia 7
Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) Russia 3
Vladimir Kostin Russia 5
Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia 5
Vladimir Mardinskiy Russia 4
Vladimir Sarmin (Владимир Сармин) Russia 2
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 5
Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 4
Vladislav Borodulin Russia 7
Vladislav Gorlov Russia 5
Vladislav Hakimov Russia 2
Vladislav Koptev Russia 7
Vladislav Kozhin Russia 7
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) Russia 4
Vladislav Seliverstov Russia 1
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) Russia 7
Vladislav Sidorenko Uzbekistan 1
Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин) Russia 4
Vladislav Ulanov Russia 3
Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров) Russia 7
Yakim Parakhin (Яким Парахин) Russia 4
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) Russia 4
Yasin Shin (Ясин Шин) Russia 2
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) Ukraine 5
Yuri Konovalov Russia 7
Zakhar Gryaznev Russia 1
Zhenya Gnezdilov Russia 2
Аlexander Zuyzuykov Russia 1
111 first-timers + 339 returners = 450 people 9 countries 440 356 205 61 186 118 283 207 14 13 29