Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018PANO01 Male 5 117

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 568 4558 19383 14.01 16.35 17711 4167 536
2x2x2 Cube 175 1818 5772 2.71 6.67 22071 5913 750
4x4x4 Cube 718 5659 21318 1:30.98 1:41.80 18646 4857 591
3x3x3 Blindfolded 173 1633 5150 7:23.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 188 1715 4155 50 58.67 1973 730 74
3x3x3 One-Handed 673 4674 19034 37.21 41.34 16399 3950 576
Megaminx 467 3231 9591 3:33.07 3:52.02 7145 2151 320
Pyraminx 527 3484 10883 6.83 8.28 6103 1930 277
Skewb 433 3256 10813 8.53 13.78 12182 3598 513
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Second 33 15.53 16.35 16.6415.5315.6417.1316.77
First 50 16.40 18.65 21.3516.4020.3216.8318.79
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Second 22 14.01 16.44 20.2717.8617.3314.0114.12
First 29 16.46 18.43 19.3817.5919.2518.4516.46
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 104 16.29 20.40 20.8019.1021.2916.2922.82
SPB Summer 2018 First 117 24.74 32.21 36.6436.6125.1634.8724.74
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 167 28.87 36.87 28.8737.4538.0735.1039.38
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 69 5.83 7.83 7.885.836.44DNF9.17
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 29 4.23 6.67 6.498.385.159.434.23
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 140 2.71 9.31 2.7110.7610.408.159.39
SPB Summer 2018 First 119 9.57 11.91 9.5710.9013.4917.3411.34
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 138 8.68 14.64 18.2610.8414.83DNF8.68
4x4x4 Cube
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined First 32 1:30.98 1:41.80 1:33.161:45.921:46.311:49.561:30.98
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 75 1:49.37 1:49.373:02.16
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 64 1:58.80 1:58.802:48.20
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 91 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
First 8 7:23.43 DNF 7:23.43DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 10 50 58.67 506264
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 31 38.32 41.34 38.9941.3743.9143.6738.32
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First 67 37.21 45.63 37.2140.7249.9748.9547.23
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 62 1:07.77 1:07.771:22.39
Clock
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 10 DNF DNFDNF
Megaminx
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 28 3:33.07 3:52.02 3:37.653:56.984:01.434:04.813:33.07
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 55 3:38.59 3:48.913:38.59
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 41 4:02.88 4:41.334:02.88
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined Final 37 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 18 7.14 8.28 8.5312.888.058.267.14
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 19 6.83 10.03 6.837.5911.2211.2818.47
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 81 9.67 12.32 11.739.6714.0811.1616.01
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 54 8.91 10.78 12.348.918.9311.0613.36
Skewb
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 22 8.53 13.78 16.5110.8413.998.5316.77