Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018LUKI04 Female 14 467

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 669 4604 18626 12.72 15.31 18584 4526 680
2x2x2 Cube 315 2404 7657 2.72 4.58 8521 2510 322
4x4x4 Cube 382 2673 10075 52.18 1:00.09 10319 2686 368
5x5x5 Cube 534 4059 13762 2:36.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 311 2331 5861 55
3x3x3 One-Handed 741 4454 17882 30.66 42.93 21027 5245 886
Clock 163 860 2546 14.27 17.12 2376 806 151
Megaminx 299 1979 6827 2:04.51 2:10.71 5958 1683 258
Pyraminx 147 1083 3033 3.77 6.80 4399 1465 237
Skewb 17 181 530 2.39 4.79 865 314 37

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Second 36 13.04 15.51 13.7813.0417.4317.0615.68
First 34 13.09 15.63 15.7113.2920.0513.0917.90
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 6 12.72 15.31 16.4715.3712.7218.3714.08
Second 7 14.64 15.57 19.1616.2014.6415.7814.74
First 6 14.10 16.79 18.0119.3818.1914.1014.17
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second 72 15.36 17.38 17.2115.3617.8217.1218.34
First 62 14.14 15.45 14.1415.9218.3814.8815.56
MPEI Open 2019 First 151 14.08 18.97 23.1119.0014.0816.8321.09
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second 28 16.27 20.73 25.1516.2719.0723.2019.91
First 27 15.54 16.08 15.5415.6715.9919.2816.58
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Second 33 14.54 16.50 14.5416.2017.1420.0916.16
First 36 14.44 16.77 17.2717.3515.8717.1714.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 132 15.41 20.10 19.3819.5921.3423.2315.41
Luga Open 2019 Second 25 18.69 21.11 22.4624.5520.9618.6919.92
First 25 17.48 18.96 18.9418.2719.6722.8917.48
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 197 17.93 23.44 17.9327.7620.00DNF22.57
Pskov Open 2019 Second 23 18.77 20.51 18.9123.1120.0918.7722.52
First 23 17.55 20.27 21.21DNF19.7417.5519.85
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 65 19.55 21.69 19.5522.3423.3119.8822.86
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 151 22.07 26.73 26.5322.0727.8730.5225.80
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 98 23.22 28.69 27.1532.9827.5423.2231.39
SPB Summer 2018 First 113 28.69 31.24 28.6933.62DNF28.7531.34
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 21 4.16 4.58 4.988.634.584.164.18
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 3 4.16 4.76 5.268.174.374.164.64
Second 5 2.72 5.17 5.145.255.132.726.48
First 4 3.86 5.31 6.713.864.505.216.21
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 66 4.78 6.44 DNF4.787.705.446.19
MPEI Open 2019 First 95 5.39 5.82 5.556.715.396.195.71
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First 22 4.63 5.75 5.836.136.604.635.30
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 23 4.09 4.91 5.786.214.764.184.09
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 72 5.03 5.54 5.975.036.255.415.24
Luga Open 2019 Second 16 4.86 6.07 7.926.265.806.144.86
First 13 3.74 5.11 6.334.283.744.736.31
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 242 4.92 DNF DNF4.92DNFDNFDNS
Pskov Open 2019 First 15 4.28 5.91 4.285.545.706.4810.00
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 50 2.83 6.74 6.592.836.477.167.23
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 95 6.09 7.62 7.006.098.137.749.51
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second 56 5.14 7.55 6.817.768.085.148.33
First 42 5.98 7.19 7.569.727.766.255.98
SPB Summer 2018 First 51 4.33 6.74 7.804.336.618.125.82
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 32 1:04.21 1:09.43 1:07.761:14.201:59.961:04.211:06.32
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 3 57.97 1:04.29 1:06.761:06.4457.971:01.431:05.01
Combined First 3 52.18 1:00.09 59.321:04.131:09.8256.8352.18
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 51 58.20 1:06.04 1:04.211:11.521:09.141:04.7858.20
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 90 1:09.46 1:09.461:15.76
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Combined Final 26 1:12.06 1:26.60 1:12.371:12.061:44.971:37.051:30.38
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 42 1:46.38 1:46.381:49.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 110 1:38.16 1:38.161:57.76
Luga Open 2019 Combined First 28 2:05.39 2:05.392:14.89
Pskov Open 2019 Combined First 20 1:42.32 1:57.901:42.32
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 52 2:11.83 2:11.832:21.23
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 31 2:36.89 2:36.892:43.43
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 77 2:44.63 DNF2:44.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 47 55 DNF DNSDNF55
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 41 35.31 35.311:08.89
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 6 30.66 42.93 47.1030.6641.3252.7340.36
Combined First 8 37.16 48.83 42.021:02.3537.161:28.6942.11
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 121 37.56 51.6337.56
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 31 49.46 1:11.51 54.5049.461:26.641:34.571:13.39
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined First 40 50.52 52.9850.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 109 51.69 51.6957.61
Luga Open 2019 Combined First 23 36.20 49.07 49.8845.4751.861:30.1236.20
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 138 1:05.58 1:05.58DNF
Pskov Open 2019 Combined First 21 47.68 48.6747.68
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 45 55.44 1:01.2755.44
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First 98 1:15.14 1:15.141:37.42
Clock
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 4 14.27 17.12 17.5017.8016.9814.2716.88
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 69 33.61 40.3033.61
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 21 2:44.08 2:56.202:44.08
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Combined Final 4 2:09.44 2:24.42 2:09.442:19.012:46.842:19.962:34.29
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 27 2:04.51 2:10.71 2:08.152:13.732:30.942:04.512:10.25
MPEI Open 2019 Combined Final 61 2:15.22 2:46.172:15.22
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Combined Final 21 2:21.51 2:41.60 2:44.792:21.512:30.682:49.34DNF
Luga Open 2019 Final 11 2:32.38 DNF 2:51.64DNF2:46.71DNF2:32.38
Combined First 12 2:25.95 2:56.94 2:59.252:25.953:10.533:22.192:41.04
Pskov Open 2019 Combined Final 14 2:52.05 2:52.053:07.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 18 2:45.44 2:53.472:45.44
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 11 5.71 6.80 8.478.865.965.715.97
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 4 6.85 8.63 9.249.266.857.3915.33
First 4 5.55 7.46 8.937.525.5510.985.92
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 48 8.28 9.75 9.619.578.2810.0811.82
MPEI Open 2019 First 40 3.77 6.92 3.778.035.896.8310.33
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 23 7.77 9.83 10.197.7711.4210.189.12
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First 24 7.06 8.04 7.069.867.139.277.72
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 79 7.39 10.34 9.56DNF11.887.399.58
Luga Open 2019 First 15 7.05 10.10 11.3711.927.059.569.36
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 88 4.39 9.75 4.39DNF11.069.478.73
Pskov Open 2019 First 13 5.61 9.06 10.969.085.619.818.29
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 29 6.75 9.33 7.2912.6414.706.758.07
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 36 6.05 8.22 6.057.929.488.178.56
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second 42 9.20 10.78 15.2610.8610.7810.699.20
First 24 8.08 9.68 10.5210.849.758.778.08
SPB Summer 2018 First 56 12.31 13.15 13.9314.7312.5712.9412.31
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 6 3.87 5.69 6.034.983.877.886.05
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 2 5.10 5.71 5.106.265.165.716.37
Second 2 3.80 5.21 5.827.033.804.705.10
First 2 3.81 5.74 5.708.283.816.075.46
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 13 4.93 6.60 6.836.358.446.614.93
MPEI Open 2019 First 21 3.62 6.06 6.547.235.733.625.91
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 2.55 4.79 7.135.575.882.932.55
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 8 3.34 6.15 7.566.543.344.667.24
First 5 4.73 6.03 5.236.787.416.094.73
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 12 4.34 5.78 19.915.944.345.006.40
Luga Open 2019 Final 3 3.14 5.22 3.145.174.935.565.55
First 3 4.98 5.33 5.734.984.995.287.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 21 5.04 6.66 6.247.565.047.616.17
Pskov Open 2019 Final 5 6.03 7.14 8.097.026.037.037.36
First 3 2.39 7.06 7.91DNF7.405.882.39
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 11 5.09 6.98 6.876.377.7011.015.09
SPB Summer 2018 Final 19 6.36 11.22 13.0112.048.826.3612.81