Anastasia Kochetkova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018KOCH01 Female 17 434

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1336 8749 36742 16.74 17.95 28521 6783 1009
2x2x2 Cube 225 1830 5706 2.51 6.80 28303 7719 1134
4x4x4 Cube 308 2276 8586 50.27 1:00.60 10078 2597 344
5x5x5 Cube 248 1888 6708 1:45.55 1:54.91 6409 1782 229
6x6x6 Cube 167 1431 4731 4:08.29 4:28.10 4419 1311 157
7x7x7 Cube 185 1610 5070 7:26.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 279 2150 5316 52
3x3x3 One-Handed 928 5693 22563 37.33 46.64 22175 5539 919
Clock 77 471 1361 10.94 11.69 927 342 50
Megaminx 162 1129 3976 1:35.56 1:49.57 4202 1169 162
Pyraminx 341 2239 6628 5.07 9.62 11689 3721 661
Skewb 750 4634 15000 9.13 14.00 15655 4754 757
Square-1 488 2761 8635 55.62 1:05.91 7296 2274 428

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 1 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 72 16.74 17.95 18.7317.6816.7417.43DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 167 20.16 25.36 20.1623.2823.1429.6530.83
YJ Kazan 2019 Second 47 20.24 23.88 21.4924.6826.6720.2425.47
First 44 20.06 21.77 21.4723.3320.0620.5225.02
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 8 17.82 22.26 22.4817.8219.5524.7528.15
Second 7 17.46 19.87 19.7017.4620.0921.3119.83
First 8 18.08 22.07 21.5818.0823.5223.7021.10
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First 171 18.02 20.89 DNF21.2920.0018.0221.38
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 First 48 21.51 28.06 35.7921.8221.51DNF26.56
Sura Spring 2019 Second 34 18.24 21.50 26.3518.2430.0919.0619.08
First 37 18.66 23.49 18.6621.1929.90DNF19.37
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 90 20.88 26.63 30.59DNF25.0024.3020.88
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 First 43 29.47 DNF 29.4736.63DNFDNF30.74
MPEI Open 2018 First 210 20.14 26.86 26.8720.1426.82DNF26.90
SPB Summer 2018 First 96 21.11 27.76 28.0521.1128.01DNF27.21
White City Cubing 2018 Second 57 26.96 30.64 31.5627.82DNF32.5526.96
First 58 21.63 28.13 23.9132.8330.8821.6329.59
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 151 25.41 31.43 25.41DNF38.1626.6829.45
YJ Fest 2018 First 211 32.17 35.64 36.2337.9032.1732.7948.91
HSE Open 2018 First 141 41.16 51.03 45.8751.3255.89DNF41.16
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First 104 46.41 57.21 46.411:01.8659.6950.091:03.65
2x2x2 Cube
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 82 3.36 6.80 10.245.808.983.365.61
YJ Kazan 2019 First 34 4.28 7.13 10.334.289.265.886.24
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 6 5.34 7.48 8.995.347.488.816.16
Second 7 3.70 7.24 6.783.709.155.8010.00
First 7 5.91 7.05 7.385.917.728.526.05
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 163 4.42 7.81 6.278.824.428.938.34
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 First 36 4.00 7.23 7.556.939.614.007.20
Sura Spring 2019 First 33 6.54 8.23 9.418.566.5410.226.71
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 75 6.27 8.15 8.6310.966.526.279.29
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 First 26 6.45 8.63 DNF8.916.458.728.25
MPEI Open 2018 First 180 2.51 10.34 10.372.51DNF16.873.79
SPB Summer 2018 First 168 7.23 DNF 8.85DNF7.238.26DNF
White City Cubing 2018 Second 51 5.30 9.04 5.3012.719.218.779.13
First 53 7.25 9.07 7.587.2518.4111.118.53
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 137 4.33 13.92 DNF17.954.3310.0113.79
YJ Fest 2018 First 130 7.51 8.36 7.5111.238.638.128.34
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 First 92 18.81 DNF 34.4018.81DNF27.42DNF
4x4x4 Cube
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 47 1:03.31 1:07.61 1:03.311:11.941:07.841:06.961:08.02
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 79 1:06.76 1:19.81 1:26.571:06.76DNF1:22.831:10.04
YJ Kazan 2019 Combined Final 25 1:02.20 1:08.49 1:08.001:10.072:09.731:02.201:07.41
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 2 50.27 1:00.60 50.2754.491:00.261:07.041:11.65
Combined First 3 59.80 1:04.79 1:05.2759.801:08.281:00.811:25.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 86 1:13.74 1:24.531:13.74
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 Combined First 27 1:13.44 1:17.83 1:13.511:21.251:13.441:26.881:18.74
Sura Spring 2019 Combined Final 18 54.72 1:06.48 1:03.9654.721:03.591:14.221:11.90
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 31 1:10.35 1:10.351:27.67
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Combined First 14 1:05.63 1:25.56 1:59.471:12.171:27.261:37.261:05.63
MPEI Open 2018 Combined First 90 1:12.97 1:12.97DNF
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 60 1:53.54 1:53.54DNF
White City Cubing 2018 Combined First 38 1:45.60 2:06.131:45.60
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 58 1:26.20 1:26.201:50.85
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 75 1:38.41 2:08.101:38.41
HSE Open 2018 Combined First 59 2:19.38 DNF2:19.38
5x5x5 Cube
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 37 1:47.37 1:59.06 1:47.371:52.272:15.591:56.952:07.95
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 1 1:47.53 1:54.91 1:47.531:50.791:59.412:00.621:54.53
Combined First 3 1:51.18 1:57.77 DNF1:51.181:53.412:01.091:58.80
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 Combined Final 14 1:52.27 2:03.42 2:16.481:52.272:12.301:59.171:58.78
Sura Spring 2019 Combined Final 12 1:45.55 2:01.20 1:53.812:02.522:07.282:15.021:45.55
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 24 2:11.13 2:31.342:11.13
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Combined Final 4 1:56.56 2:16.66 2:08.412:19.722:21.851:56.562:37.67
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 28 2:30.98 2:30.98DNF
White City Cubing 2018 Combined First 21 2:22.83 2:43.28 DNF2:22.832:47.282:49.232:33.33
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Combined First 37 2:32.95 2:32.952:33.14
YJ Fest 2018 Combined First 39 2:57.03 3:16.182:57.03
HSE Open 2018 Combined Final 40 4:50.60 4:50.60DNF
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 24 DNF DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 9 4:08.29 4:28.10 4:58.954:17.064:08.29
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 18 6:12.34 6:12.34
7x7x7 Cube
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 9 7:26.55 DNF 7:26.557:32.10DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 29 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 49 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 12 52 DNF 5352DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 63 37.33 46.64 DNF47.1146.4846.3237.33
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 95 37.82 37.8239.90
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 6 39.86 47.53 45.6154.1639.8645.7451.23
First 6 45.24 52.14 49.80DNF55.1445.2451.49
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 130 50.22 50.2252.20
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 First 37 44.97 58.88 1:06.6246.3544.971:17.591:03.67
Sura Spring 2019 Final 31 52.09 1:00.13 1:03.551:05.561:04.3752.4752.09
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 52 1:19.08 1:33.551:19.08
Clock
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 16 10.94 11.99 12.8610.9413.1011.7811.34
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Combined First 11 10.99 11.69 11.2011.8512.1912.0110.99
YJ Kazan 2019 Combined First 12 23.77 30.02 23.77DNF31.3534.4124.30
Megaminx
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 32 1:51.37 1:58.811:51.37
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Combined Final 1 1:35.56 1:49.57 2:03.561:46.151:35.561:44.551:58.02
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined Final 34 1:56.54 1:56.542:43.68
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 Combined Final 14 1:46.62 2:09.80 2:09.992:09.481:46.622:14.742:09.94
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Combined Final 11 3:26.19 3:26.19DNF
Pyraminx
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First 82 7.92 13.28 17.137.9211.1011.62DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 First 27 7.50 9.76 9.827.50DNF9.969.50
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 3 7.16 9.74 10.467.169.579.2012.96
Second 6 5.07 12.36 8.3213.0317.185.0715.74
First 12 8.26 17.60 8.2620.08DNF12.4020.32
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 114 5.79 10.93 7.5019.076.215.79DNF
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 First 47 8.91 DNF DNFDNF8.9115.8119.68
Sura Spring 2019 First 21 7.98 13.46 10.8928.959.037.9820.46
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 78 10.64 14.55 13.3512.22DNF18.0710.64
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 Final 36 6.10 DNF 13.667.78DNF6.10DNF
MPEI Open 2018 First 71 5.83 9.62 11.189.7312.877.965.83
SPB Summer 2018 First 50 9.47 12.03 9.479.7513.10DNF13.24
White City Cubing 2018 First 32 6.36 12.87 14.7312.7314.446.3611.44
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First 97 9.03 13.93 15.649.0313.7712.38DNF
YJ Fest 2018 First 63 8.83 12.39 12.48DNF9.6515.038.83
HSE Open 2018 Combined First 91 13.64 27.46 35.4113.6422.7930.0929.49
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Final 65 14.46 20.83 23.8621.7214.4626.1616.91
Skewb
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 26 9.13 14.21 9.1315.6513.1713.8218.07
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 5 15.84 24.47 21.3015.8445.0026.6525.46
First 6 10.89 14.00 14.3914.6710.8912.9516.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Combined First 186 DNF DNFDNF
Kostroma Winter Open 2018 First 26 14.00 26.76 DNF50.7815.1214.3714.00
Square-1
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 61 1:57.10 1:57.10DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Combined First 18 55.62 1:05.91 1:06.9559.292:00.141:11.4855.62
Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 Final 7 59.73 1:26.84 59.731:20.451:12.581:47.502:14.45
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 Combined Final 17 1:35.40 DNF 1:35.40DNFDNFDNFDNF