Mikołaj Rydlewski

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019RYDL01 Male 14 241

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 494 4069 16308 12.33 15.95 20804 5001 590
2x2x2 Cube 290 2382 7663 2.74 6.17 22745 6220 816
4x4x4 Cube 651 5859 22085 1:18.62
5x5x5 Cube 410 3854 13227 2:34.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded 94 716 2178 2:15.07 2:47.71 1152 410 48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 257 2421 6067 58
3x3x3 One-Handed 556 5007 20106 33.49 53.88 25003 6294 578
Megaminx 327 2598 8574 2:30.84
Pyraminx 462 3173 9606 5.83 8.23 7704 2487 397
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 26 238 596 6/6 46:28
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 56 16.17 17.03 16.3316.1716.4719.4318.29
First 58 13.23 17.72 17.2318.1017.8413.2318.97
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second 36 15.76 18.67 17.2020.3518.4722.6215.76
First 24 12.33 15.95 16.3012.3317.7713.7718.82
III Project Warszawa 2019 First 71 15.25 18.86 19.0921.2015.2524.9916.29
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First 26 14.97 19.08 20.8319.1714.9719.2718.79
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second 46 14.81 17.09 17.7314.8118.3222.1015.23
First 48 14.45 16.75 18.9315.7015.6214.4519.79
Polish Championship 2019 First 102 17.03 20.53 19.9621.7724.5419.8717.03
Dragon Cubing 2019 First 71 17.46 18.73 20.9717.4617.6919.6518.86
III Masovian Open 2019 Second 36 16.17 17.23 16.5918.0321.4317.0816.17
First 42 18.59 20.10 22.5318.5920.2219.9720.12
II Project Warszawa 2019 First 60 18.05 20.01 21.1236.1420.1018.0518.80
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First 34 19.10 23.19 22.5619.1021.6228.7625.40
Project Piła 2019 Second 15 23.65 26.00 23.6526.43DNF23.9527.61
First 16 18.15 23.50 18.15DNF21.9826.8221.69
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 76 20.69 25.07 20.6922.0925.5627.7327.55
First 80 20.17 25.34 23.3624.7328.0327.9420.17
Grudziądz Open 2019 First 61 24.10 31.34 25.0838.2730.6824.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 86 8.68 DNF 8.68DNF12.20DNFDNS
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First 37 5.07 7.79 10.38DNF6.716.275.07
III Project Warszawa 2019 First 68 5.19 6.72 7.406.3114.755.196.46
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First 24 3.86 6.17 7.074.976.478.773.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 First 44 6.35 7.07 8.006.357.207.136.88
Dragon Cubing 2019 First 79 6.57 8.22 8.318.877.638.726.57
II Project Warszawa 2019 First 57 3.70 7.18 13.957.633.707.326.59
Project Piła 2019 First 13 2.74 6.66 7.32DNF2.745.896.76
GLS Cup II 2019 First 67 7.50 10.40 DNF9.477.508.2713.47
Grudziądz Open 2019 First 53 3.38 10.71 11.6116.7610.003.3810.53
4x4x4 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Combined First 27 1:18.62 1:55.171:18.62
III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First 77 1:46.24 1:46.241:52.68
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Combined First 27 1:49.83 2:43.811:49.83
5x5x5 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Combined Final 25 2:34.63 2:34.632:58.67
III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined Final 50 2:42.56 DNF2:42.56
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Combined First 22 2:44.06 2:44.062:48.73
GLS Cup IV 2019 Combined First 26 2:35.01 2:41.662:35.01
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 51 2:59.85 2:59.853:10.46
7x7x7 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Combined Final 19 DNF DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Combined Final 12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 5 2:18.11 DNF DNF2:18.11DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First 6 2:15.07 2:47.71 3:40.882:27.182:15.07
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 3:41.65 DNF 4:24.323:41.65DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First 20 5:40.78 DNF DNFDNF5:40.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 24 58 DNF DNFDNF58
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 Combined First 40 33.49 53.88 52.9433.491:09.5855.8552.85
III Project Warszawa 2019 Combined First 54 42.57 55.3242.57
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Combined First 25 55.06 1:07.0355.06
GLS Cup IV 2019 Combined First 44 49.20 49.2053.37
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 56 47.27 47.4347.27
III Masovian Open 2019 Combined First 42 1:02.31 1:02.31DNF
Megaminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 Combined First 31 2:57.45 3:07.292:57.45
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Combined First 17 2:47.45 DNF2:47.45
GLS Cup IV 2019 Combined First 25 2:30.84 2:30.84DNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 Combined Final 42 2:49.10 DNF2:49.10
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Combined First 21 2:44.39 2:44.392:48.22
Pyraminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 50 7.12 11.41 11.4516.6210.767.1212.02
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First 19 5.83 9.47 10.845.837.939.65DNF
III Project Warszawa 2019 First 52 10.04 10.98 14.4011.2210.1711.5610.04
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First 24 6.99 10.81 12.9911.909.6010.926.99
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second 30 7.81 11.49 10.6613.487.8110.3313.57
First 20 6.33 8.23 9.846.336.648.769.28
Dragon Cubing 2019 First 57 9.69 11.53 10.8112.9615.259.6910.83
III Masovian Open 2019 First 35 9.26 12.66 13.6612.249.2612.0919.06
II Project Warszawa 2019 First 75 9.51 DNF DNF9.5117.5313.37DNF
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First 28 10.59 13.63 10.5918.3511.6414.8714.39
Project Piła 2019 First 17 9.43 DNF DNF9.4320.3714.32DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 First 68 9.62 DNF 9.6211.87DNFDNFDNS
Grudziądz Open 2019 First 39 13.60 15.12 14.0916.4813.6019.6314.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 6/8 52:06 DNF6/8 52:06
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 6/6 46:28 6/6 46:28
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 9 2/2 16:43 2/2 16:432/3 27:36DNF