Adrian Dudek

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2014DUDE01 Male 12 457

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 287 2131 8692 11.66 13.76 7844 1919 252
2x2x2 Cube 191 1351 4352 2.60 4.40 4621 1357 210
4x4x4 Cube 117 931 3561 44.72 47.61 2437 631 86
5x5x5 Cube 157 1369 5033 1:50.17 1:57.65 4557 1228 138
3x3x3 One-Handed 165 1297 5120 20.76 23.25 3673 938 119
Megaminx 213 1498 5170 2:17.80 2:59.26 5409 1573 179
Pyraminx 343 2135 6643 5.95 9.51 7686 2366 426
Skewb 204 1284 4185 5.59 9.92 5742 1682 282
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Project Radom 2018 First 26 13.82 15.24 16.9014.6613.8214.1617.36
Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second 9 12.46 13.76 13.3712.8812.4616.8915.04
First 10 11.91 14.08 15.4017.3011.9114.6212.23
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second 26 13.26 14.31 14.4113.2614.0914.4416.95
First 24 11.66 14.29 14.5713.1011.6615.1916.55
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second 38 13.55 15.38 14.9816.53DNF13.5514.62
First 31 13.60 14.37 14.4213.6015.4915.0313.66
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Semi Final 60 13.73 17.41 19.4817.4018.4616.3813.73
Second 51 12.33 14.08 15.9414.1913.7214.3312.33
First 51 12.16 15.16 19.0512.16DNF12.4913.95
Polish Championship 2016 Second 66 13.88 15.22 14.9813.8814.2116.4718.04
First 62 13.20 14.78 14.4116.7715.7413.2014.20
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second 44 12.49 15.49 12.4915.1015.7015.6717.33
First 49 13.39 16.90 16.2718.1313.3919.0016.29
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second 40 13.94 15.75 16.4616.1315.5215.6013.94
First 40 13.72 15.67 15.6514.0418.0717.3213.72
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 42 13.19 15.03 14.8014.7615.9713.1915.54
First 54 12.93 16.68 17.8414.6620.1612.9317.53
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Second 48 15.37 16.61 16.6217.4515.3718.9715.75
First 59 12.94 18.85 21.4018.9412.9417.8819.72
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second 49 16.59 19.43 18.5516.5920.2220.0519.68
First 50 13.52 15.93 14.7814.8518.1524.5413.52
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second 54 17.59 19.75 18.4817.5922.7618.5822.19
First 46 16.10 18.77 16.1019.2424.2120.4016.68
2x2x2 Cube
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 28 4.10 6.27 6.764.106.515.54DNF
Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Second 10 2.85 5.05 3.986.452.855.405.76
First 11 4.03 5.35 5.494.735.827.444.03
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First 25 4.39 4.80 4.564.394.655.206.95
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 48 6.07 6.316.07
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second 46 2.60 5.25 6.757.302.605.303.71
Combined First 52 3.90 5.66 5.373.908.055.296.32
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 61 4.17 5.49 6.775.685.734.175.07
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Second 36 4.34 5.94 6.764.347.654.886.18
Combined First 18 3.21 4.40 4.083.215.356.713.76
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second 54 2.63 6.01 5.932.638.045.796.30
Combined First 56 4.59 6.26 8.006.244.597.764.79
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 53 5.26 5.87 6.465.649.695.505.26
First 41 4.79 5.33 5.174.795.465.745.35
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 38 3.22 5.70 4.706.317.096.103.22
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 84 4.82 6.88 7.156.764.827.756.73
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second 56 5.49 7.02 7.897.625.565.499.69
First 64 4.71 7.89 7.958.7010.214.717.02
4x4x4 Cube
Project Radom 2018 Second 12 44.81 47.61 45.4444.8148.1549.2349.29
Combined First 15 48.55 51.89 1:02.3049.2049.3757.1048.55
Project Nowa Słupia 2018 Final 4 45.82 49.55 48.041:28.6748.8945.8251.73
First 5 49.68 52.04 53.6849.6850.4052.0453.97
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First 22 49.47 58.12 56.731:03.1649.4757.7359.91
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 20 44.72 50.98 44.721:15.2753.1447.9451.87
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 36 51.99 57.67 51.9953.4858.921:03.691:00.62
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 35 51.83 51.831:01.98
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First 23 52.60 1:06.99 1:08.2552.6058.571:56.931:14.15
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 35 54.55 1:01.86 57.811:07.5654.551:01.831:05.94
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 50 1:03.42 1:07.74 1:04.731:08.381:13.831:10.121:03.42
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 43 1:03.93 1:03.931:18.02
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 40 1:00.73 1:06.72 1:03.741:08.931:00.731:08.521:07.91
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First 33 1:12.12 1:15.97 1:16.661:41.571:12.121:15.461:15.80
5x5x5 Cube
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined Final 19 1:50.17 1:57.65 1:57.271:51.881:50.172:08.982:03.80
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 50 2:23.85 2:56.612:23.85
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 50 2:28.93 2:32.992:28.93
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First 39 2:43.05 2:43.052:53.43
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 47 3:06.02 3:29.223:06.02
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 53 2:48.04 3:08.15 2:48.043:16.623:50.932:51.253:16.59
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 54 3:18.79 3:36.933:18.79
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 53 3:36.93 4:33.303:36.93
3x3x3 One-Handed
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Combined First 17 21.15 23.56 23.8042.8921.1523.2123.66
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 28 24.34 28.26 30.3024.3428.6928.9327.15
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 27 20.76 23.25 20.7624.3922.5124.1923.06
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 53 27.10 27.1037.67
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First 39 32.36 32.3633.97
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 36 30.91 30.9131.68
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 45 25.64 33.09 59.8830.4139.0829.7825.64
Combined First 31 27.62 28.44 27.9736.1628.1529.1927.62
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 35 26.69 30.44 26.6928.0941.6934.7928.43
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 45 28.61 33.93 28.6139.5333.5632.9835.24
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 First 42 36.04 41.63 44.0336.0444.1436.7346.00
3x3x3 With Feet
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 13 DNF DNF
Megaminx
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 23 2:36.71 2:59.852:36.71
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 20 2:17.80 2:36.542:17.80
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 29 2:29.64 2:29.642:38.47
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 42 2:27.93 2:29.302:27.93
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 31 3:03.08 3:03.083:29.94
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Combined First 29 2:24.08 3:01.39 2:58.603:22.312:46.933:18.652:24.08
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 32 3:22.32 3:22.324:01.86
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 30 3:20.93 3:48.123:20.93
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 31 2:42.10 2:59.26 2:47.823:15.852:42.103:43.782:54.11
Pyraminx
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 27 11.05 11.5711.05
Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First 18 8.70 DNF 11.448.70DNF11.55DNF
Byczy Cube Race 2018 Second 25 8.14 9.51 11.8213.088.278.448.14
First 30 9.74 12.72 12.989.7414.3413.3011.89
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First 48 11.98 11.9812.28
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 72 8.93 13.65 8.9317.1613.9715.7111.28
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 96 12.30 13.8812.30
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First 46 13.83 18.2113.83
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 52 10.80 10.8015.71
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second 52 9.83 12.13 10.4911.8614.0515.029.83
First 47 5.95 10.09 5.9511.489.029.7714.95
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 51 12.99 12.9918.87
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 68 12.95 12.9518.92
Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Second 60 7.75 15.24 7.7520.5428.9211.7413.44
First 63 10.84 14.92 10.8418.5916.1411.2017.43
Skewb
Project Radom 2018 Combined First 24 11.19 13.2611.19
Project Nowa Słupia 2018 First 12 5.59 13.95 12.675.5915.5917.6313.60
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First 26 9.26 11.90 9.2614.9612.249.6913.77
Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second 31 8.75 11.96 14.3716.1311.2510.258.75
Combined First 30 7.41 9.92 7.9712.7912.219.587.41
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First 53 8.27 12.54 10.3716.6510.618.2717.42
Polish Championship 2016 Combined First 41 8.19 8.1911.16
II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First 34 11.83 11.8313.01
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First 49 12.48 12.4819.06
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First 47 7.42 15.22 14.5418.2918.347.4212.82
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First 42 12.50 15.54 14.4716.5012.5015.6521.89
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined First 82 20.52 20.5221.34