Welcome to Academy 2018


Date
Nov 3 - 4, 2018
City
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Passenger Port of Saint Petersburg "Marine Façade"

Address
1 Bereg Nevskoy gubi V.O.
Details

Competition will be held in Terminal #3. Festival will be held in Terminal #2.

Website
Welcome to Academy 2018 website
Organizers
Anastasia Gubanova, Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили), Diana Murnik, Ilya Tsiareshka, and Pavel Kristesashvili
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org, diankamoor@mail.ru, pavel@kristesashvili.ru, nastik_1801@mail.ru, andrey@kristesashvili.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 28th or when we get 500 paid applications. Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Регистрация будет закрыта в 23:59:59 по Московскому времени 28 октября или когда мы наберём 500 оплаченных заявок. Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Competitors
290
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 500 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Adrian Dovgal (Адриан Довгаль) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 21.88 25.06 Russia 22.7321.8822.0230.42DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 133 7.69 8.97 Russia 10.649.499.067.698.35
Pyraminx First 107 11.14 14.44 Russia 11.1421.5114.9713.5914.75

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.55 13.44 Russia 14.4512.9713.3214.0212.55
First 24 12.31 12.95 Russia 12.3114.9912.3712.4014.08
2x2x2 Cube First 63 4.96 6.66 Russia 7.766.184.966.327.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 43.01 45.05 Russia 47.5643.2644.3453.9143.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:27.68 1:31.97 Russia 1:33.181:27.931:38.941:34.791:27.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 19.60 24.02 Russia 23.9027.5824.5419.6023.62
Clock Combined Final 22 18.58 23.02 Russia 33.2118.5822.5424.8621.66
Pyraminx First 27 5.65 7.29 Russia 7.365.658.167.586.92
Skewb Final 13 5.30 7.14 Russia 7.606.886.9311.395.30
Square-1 Combined Final 22 48.38 58.29 Russia 57.8748.381:00.2556.75DNS

Akim Abramov (Аким Абрамов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 227 45.64 47.46 Russia 57.6647.4645.6448.0546.87
2x2x2 Cube First 199 14.69 17.60 Russia 20.45DNF14.6915.2817.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 99 4:13.72 Russia 4:13.72DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 61 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 158 20.60 29.82 Russia DNF34.1530.2320.6025.07

Akim Syzrantsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 20.43 23.63 Russia 20.4321.3427.1227.9622.43
2x2x2 Cube First 84 4.28 7.30 Russia 4.286.647.03DNF8.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 1:32.51 Russia 1:32.511:53.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:05.69 Russia 3:08.243:05.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 32.08 39.30 Russia 39.4032.0837.3743.5741.14

Aleksander Kim (Александр Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 17.43 21.98 Russia 17.4321.1332.5423.5821.23
2x2x2 Cube First 87 5.85 7.34 Russia 6.566.435.8514.209.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 1:39.74 Russia 2:09.711:39.74
Pyraminx First 99 8.29 13.86 Russia 11.4215.4916.978.2914.68
Skewb Final 55 14.17 17.27 Russia 16.4219.4514.1721.2015.93

Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 22.07 29.11 Russia 31.5522.0754.4729.6026.18
2x2x2 Cube First 168 9.44 11.28 Russia 10.3812.399.44DNF11.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 85 2:08.73 Russia 2:08.732:43.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 100 1:24.64 Russia 1:24.641:36.43
Clock Combined Final 41 40.00 Russia 1:14.9840.00
Megaminx Combined Final 67 4:37.86 Russia 4:37.864:44.50
Pyraminx First 75 6.94 12.00 Russia 9.536.9414.7711.69DNF
Skewb Final 33 10.80 12.30 Russia 13.7111.1710.8012.01DNF

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.03 11.11 Russia 11.609.0311.9614.319.77
Second 11 9.88 11.48 Russia 11.8013.0411.9810.669.88
First 11 9.25 10.73 Russia 11.7113.6910.779.729.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.68 3.11 Russia 2.743.283.531.683.32
First 3 2.60 3.19 Russia 2.603.393.222.973.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 46.33 52.73 Russia 54.5658.3653.1446.3350.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Russia 24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 18.82 21.85 Russia 18.8232.8021.0524.0320.48
Clock Combined Final 18 16.48 19.28 Russia 17.1221.7218.9916.48DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.39 1:16.59 Russia 1:16.331:15.961:13.391:24.501:17.47
Pyraminx Final 10 4.84 6.28 Russia 8.305.224.846.646.98
First 3 3.30 4.46 Russia 5.583.657.993.304.16
Skewb Final 2 3.72 4.48 Russia 3.724.524.664.904.25

Aleksandr Khiamialiainen (Александр Хямяляйнен) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 28.56 32.04 Russia 28.5632.6733.4330.0336.88
2x2x2 Cube First 178 5.49 12.77 Russia 16.8219.5510.955.4910.55
Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:08.40 Russia 3:21.393:08.40

Aleksandr Morozov (Александр Морозов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 264 1:28.17 1:37.20 Russia 1:56.791:28.171:31.051:40.691:39.85
2x2x2 Cube First 214 21.29 43.56 Russia 21.2924.5435.73DNF1:10.40

Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 26.00 34.50 Russia 45.8326.0036.4434.5532.51
2x2x2 Cube First 181 9.69 13.21 Russia 9.6921.1915.4811.6812.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 89 2:23.82 Russia 2:23.822:47.13

Aleksandr Vasilev (Александр Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 21.06 25.02 Russia 26.0632.0923.2125.7921.06
2x2x2 Cube First 131 7.25 8.80 Russia 7.5312.817.258.2910.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 96 2:50.60 Russia 2:50.60DNF
Pyraminx First 101 8.83 14.01 Russia 16.238.8312.8412.95DNF

Aleksandr Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 10.94 14.26 Russia 12.8118.3215.2114.7710.94
First 36 12.18 14.18 Russia 13.4213.6112.1815.5017.73
2x2x2 Cube First 50 3.48 6.30 Russia 7.565.093.488.616.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 1:43.28 Russia 1:43.283:07.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 24.83 32.04 Russia 36.1637.3633.6026.3524.83

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 22.07 26.73 Russia 26.5322.0727.8730.5225.80
2x2x2 Cube First 95 6.09 7.62 Russia 7.006.098.137.749.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 98 1:15.14 Russia 1:15.141:37.42
Pyraminx First 36 6.05 8.22 Russia 6.057.929.488.178.56
Skewb Final 11 5.09 6.98 Russia 6.876.377.7011.015.09

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 32.79 42.34 Russia 48.1940.6738.1532.7951.26
2x2x2 Cube First 170 9.17 11.37 Russia 10.7511.259.1712.1112.93
Pyraminx First 156 15.11 27.93 Russia 41.0815.1122.6839.7721.33
Skewb Final 89 14.84 30.54 Russia 14.84DNF33.5731.3926.65

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.17 11.52 Russia 11.0810.1712.3311.3812.09
Second 9 8.99 10.88 Russia 12.909.358.9911.6011.69
First 15 10.04 11.08 Russia 10.4013.6010.3910.0412.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.06 3.57 Russia 3.063.243.634.123.85
First 6 2.84 3.44 Russia 3.753.005.612.843.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 53.01 55.55 Russia 53.0153.97DNF54.5758.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:25.03 1:32.75 Russia 1:34.321:47.571:25.661:38.271:25.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 19.71 21.45 Russia 19.7121.0221.8525.4521.49
Clock Combined Final 8 13.41 14.63 Russia 15.3313.4114.3415.5514.21
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:23.58 1:49.94 Russia 1:52.232:02.841:34.761:23.58DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02 4.87 Russia 4.403.026.2010.104.02
First 1 3.25 3.89 Russia 3.503.2511.184.004.16
Skewb Final 16 3.28 7.82 Russia 3.286.545.6627.0811.25

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 98 17.72 27.76 Russia 17.7225.9720.9636.35DNF
First 101 16.89 20.24 Russia 19.0222.6122.2419.4716.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 45.25 Russia 45.2558.29
Clock Combined Final 3 7.51 8.58 Russia DNF8.337.518.738.67

Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 14.65 16.73 Russia 18.3416.9714.8920.2114.65
First 75 13.90 17.29 Russia 13.9017.5718.1317.4816.82
2x2x2 Cube First 64 4.97 6.70 Russia 7.386.0810.956.634.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 57.72 1:05.52 Russia 1:07.11DNF1:00.401:09.0657.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:51.82 2:11.86 Russia 2:12.492:11.79DNF2:11.301:51.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 27.50 32.51 Russia 31.5727.5033.0841.5532.87

Alexander Kopsov (Александр Копсов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 23.56 26.47 Russia 32.5424.0423.5626.2029.16
2x2x2 Cube First 132 7.74 8.85 Russia 7.747.979.1820.789.41

Alexander Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 29.41 36.04 Russia 35.0235.6129.4137.4938.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 1:49.63 Russia 1:49.632:07.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 60 4:44.07 Russia 5:23.384:44.07

Alexander Petrunichkin (Александр Петруничкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 248 53.27 1:01.34 Russia 53.271:09.3855.1659.481:19.17
2x2x2 Cube First 205 21.50 24.65 Russia 22.4822.8441.5921.5028.62

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 26.74 30.78 Russia 36.6726.7431.7433.4527.16
2x2x2 Cube First 127 6.01 8.69 Russia 6.0110.9510.406.279.41
Clock Combined Final 10 14.29 15.27 Russia 16.03DNF14.6114.2915.18

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.08 15.30 Russia 15.3115.9628.1814.6314.08
First 52 12.60 15.50 Russia 15.2515.9816.1915.2612.60
2x2x2 Cube First 145 8.08 9.74 Russia 10.519.0210.409.808.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 52.75 1:01.80 Russia 1:02.751:02.251:22.2452.751:00.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:40.50 1:50.95 Russia 1:52.281:54.511:59.691:46.051:40.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 29.53 48.19 Russia 34.0257.5154.4856.0829.53
Megaminx Combined Final 66 4:21.99 Russia 4:21.99DNF
Pyraminx First 122 9.14 16.74 Russia 18.249.1419.8112.1719.88
Skewb Final 53 11.15 16.81 Russia 15.7122.5515.3319.4011.15

Alexey Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 244 49.40 58.70 Russia 1:00.9853.9149.401:01.211:05.04

Alexey Titow - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 15.67 17.18 Russia 17.2115.6717.1918.2417.14
First 67 15.20 16.61 Russia 17.8415.4817.7815.2016.57
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.42 6.12 Russia 6.445.945.987.795.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 52.47 1:03.78 Russia 1:07.741:24.921:06.7452.4756.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:48.82 1:52.02 Russia 1:51.361:54.201:52.001:48.821:52.71

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.74 10.30 Kazakhstan 10.6510.249.7411.4510.02
Second 12 10.98 11.64 Kazakhstan 12.1510.9811.9711.9211.02
First 21 10.30 12.43 Kazakhstan 15.11DNF10.5210.3011.65
2x2x2 Cube First 33 3.72 5.64 Kazakhstan 7.255.284.383.727.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.92 48.82 Kazakhstan 44.271:01.9954.8641.9247.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:24.78 1:32.06 Kazakhstan 1:24.781:33.742:25.971:32.121:30.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 25.86 28.08 Kazakhstan 38.7326.2228.3529.6825.86
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:17.87 1:19.34 Kazakhstan 1:18.171:21.651:21.281:17.871:18.57
Square-1 Combined Final 8 25.34 29.78 Kazakhstan 26.2025.3430.9944.6332.16

Anastasia Dubrovina (Анастасия Дубровина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 50 1:06.94 Russia DNF1:06.94
Pyraminx First 127 15.15 17.14 Russia 16.1615.1521.4417.5317.73
Skewb Final 93 25.93 39.36 Russia 46.6542.6628.7825.9347.77

Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 26.17 33.89 Russia 39.5326.1736.3135.7929.56
2x2x2 Cube First 156 7.58 10.12 Russia 12.227.997.5819.8910.16
Pyraminx First 48 7.23 9.68 Russia 7.239.149.7510.8510.16

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 15.25 16.90 Russia 16.3616.6917.6615.2517.99
First 55 13.38 15.79 Russia 13.3814.9217.3217.4415.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 24.48 28.63 Russia 24.4830.2228.5828.9928.33

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 33.97 36.74 Russia 33.9745.1134.5938.7536.88
2x2x2 Cube First 197 15.15 17.00 Russia 18.2515.1516.9124.2015.85
Pyraminx First 164 8.90 DNF Russia DNF17.038.9019.72DNF

Andrei Hudalla (Андрей Худалла) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 41.40 47.29 Russia 41.4048.28DNF44.3349.27

Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 259 1:00.49 1:14.72 Russia 1:51.751:41.511:02.141:00.501:00.49
2x2x2 Cube First 206 22.28 25.43 Russia 28.6323.8322.2833.6423.84
Pyraminx First 144 15.11 20.31 Russia 17.9215.1120.2922.7127.10

Andrey Alexeev (Андрей Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 273 2:13.58 2:42.22 Russia 2:16.003:13.863:00.532:50.122:13.58

Andrey Betlinskiy (Андрей Бетлинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 219 37.00 44.03 Russia 47.7949.0938.1246.1737.00
2x2x2 Cube First 191 11.11 15.78 Russia 13.53DNF17.7116.1011.11
Pyraminx First 145 12.72 21.58 Russia 20.1823.5028.0121.0712.72

Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 22.65 27.54 Russia 28.0022.6531.3431.1623.45
2x2x2 Cube First 92 6.16 7.52 Russia 6.2710.577.368.946.16
Skewb Final 43 10.72 13.96 Russia 10.7211.9615.3714.5617.66
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:00.89 Russia 1:00.891:06.08

Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 274 2:05.06 2:50.60 Russia 2:53.912:05.063:27.073:19.712:18.19

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 16.06 16.53 Russia 17.2016.1516.0616.2421.32
First 88 15.22 18.63 Russia 22.3616.1617.6715.2222.07
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.27 6.23 Russia 5.277.098.245.346.26
Clock Combined Final 33 12.94 DNF Russia DNF20.5120.1912.94DNF
Pyraminx First 106 7.49 14.40 Russia 18.417.4914.6013.0115.60

Andrey Mishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 16.74 17.93 Russia 18.0516.7418.1917.9117.82
First 45 14.59 15.14 Russia 14.5915.0515.6119.8314.75
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.23 5.86 Russia 5.915.623.236.056.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 49.47 1:01.75 Russia 1:07.7249.4756.081:05.561:03.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:27.16 Russia 2:27.162:50.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 41.52 Russia 41.6641.52
Clock Combined Final 11 13.66 15.57 Russia 17.1813.66DNF15.0514.49
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:03.33 1:16.54 Russia 1:24.701:03.331:17.761:13.901:17.97
Pyraminx Final 3 4.35 5.17 Russia 4.734.355.316.425.48
First 2 3.51 4.41 Russia 4.323.876.205.043.51
Skewb Final 12 5.98 6.98 Russia 6.278.006.669.625.98
Square-1 Combined Final 7 21.78 27.79 Russia 28.9029.6421.7828.3326.14

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 16.29 20.40 Russia 20.8019.1021.2916.2922.82
2x2x2 Cube First 140 2.71 9.31 Russia 2.7110.7610.408.159.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 1:49.37 Russia 1:49.373:02.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 37.21 45.63 Russia 37.2140.7249.9748.9547.23
Megaminx Combined Final 55 3:38.59 Russia 3:48.913:38.59
Pyraminx First 81 9.67 12.32 Russia 11.739.6714.0811.1616.01

Anna Chulkova (Анна Чулкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 257 50.53 1:13.92 Russia 50.531:29.971:11.731:15.891:14.15

Anton Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.32 14.78 Russia 14.1612.3220.1314.6215.57
First 40 11.24 14.69 Russia 14.1317.7112.2811.2417.65
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.99 5.14 Russia 4.904.473.996.047.64

Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 27.02 28.58 Russia 27.0230.1128.0828.3329.32
2x2x2 Cube First 147 7.35 9.76 Russia 9.729.747.3510.369.82
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:01.62 2:06.96 Russia 2:20.302:15.292:01.842:03.742:01.62
Pyraminx First 63 9.46 11.19 Russia 10.7813.829.4612.959.85

Anton Vyrodov (Антон Выродов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 270 1:34.63 1:56.04 Russia 2:22.471:34.813:02.281:34.631:50.83

Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 269 1:22.76 1:56.04 Kazakhstan 2:31.842:14.741:49.551:22.761:43.83

Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 225 39.69 47.08 Russia 39.6947.8746.7056.1146.67

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 241 50.08 58.10 Russia 1:02.261:00.7853.9050.0859.62
2x2x2 Cube First 182 11.67 13.38 Russia 12.3713.2811.6721.7814.50
Pyraminx First 153 15.06 26.13 Russia 15.0659.6122.7934.4321.17

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 22.80 26.75 Russia 24.4728.4528.3827.4022.80
2x2x2 Cube First 94 5.25 7.57 Russia 7.209.455.257.747.78
Pyraminx First 84 7.07 12.61 Russia 7.077.8014.9016.4515.14

Artem Davydov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 33.25 35.15 Russia 34.9142.8434.7635.7933.25
2x2x2 Cube First 188 9.38 15.34 Russia 9.3814.9611.07DNF19.99
Pyraminx First 141 12.35 20.07 Russia 22.8612.3518.1123.3619.25

Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 28.65 34.76 Russia 35.5332.6636.09DNF28.65

Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 11.74 18.08 Russia 14.2920.6311.7421.9719.33
First 72 15.51 16.94 Russia 22.2116.5018.6815.6515.51
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.06 4.93 Russia 4.576.325.693.064.52
Megaminx Combined Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 31 4.04 7.74 Russia 4.045.4011.539.418.40
Skewb Final 98 11.22 1:00.41 Russia 16.9120.7111.22DNF2:23.62

Artem Gorovenko (Артём Горовенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 268 1:21.61 1:52.39 Russia 2:00.171:21.952:15.051:21.612:22.07
2x2x2 Cube First 201 10.26 18.92 Russia 22.5818.6420.7917.3310.26

Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 17.37 21.41 Russia 28.6022.4621.1320.6417.37
2x2x2 Cube First 141 7.07 9.38 Russia 11.608.2710.049.837.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 93 2:31.62 Russia 2:31.62DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 81 45.96 Russia 48.6145.96
Pyraminx First 165 14.80 DNF Russia 14.80DNFDNFDNSDNS

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 14.38 15.86 Russia 15.1916.9315.47DNF14.38
First 54 12.85 15.77 Russia 14.1618.2512.8517.6015.56
2x2x2 Cube First 99 6.54 7.70 Russia 8.156.896.548.688.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 86 2:10.52 Russia 2:10.523:18.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 43.36 Russia 48.5843.36
Pyraminx First 166 52.23 DNF Russia 52.23DNFDNFDNSDNS

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 16.53 18.37 Russia 19.3718.7716.5321.4416.96
First 68 15.92 16.72 Russia 16.2022.2915.9217.3716.60
2x2x2 Cube First 125 5.67 8.55 Russia 10.298.738.038.885.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 1:37.75 Russia 1:37.751:50.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 34.22 38.45 Russia 36.7535.4243.1934.221:35.35
Pyraminx First 56 8.13 10.20 Russia 9.038.1310.7310.8512.92
Skewb Final 32 12.12 12.29 Russia 12.3212.1213.2312.4012.16

Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 26.04 29.26 Russia 30.1132.0029.8626.0427.81
2x2x2 Cube First 100 6.21 7.73 Russia 6.378.428.668.396.21
Pyraminx First 60 5.85 10.80 Russia 11.505.8513.8112.158.74
Skewb Final 87 20.92 29.82 Russia 20.9226.53DNF31.1931.74

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 219 5.35 DNF Russia 5.3510.685.49DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:21.16 Russia 2:21.163:08.05
Clock Combined Final 49 1:01.34 Russia 1:01.34DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 58 3:42.14 Russia 3:42.144:01.49
Pyraminx First 94 6.97 13.55 Russia 15.496.9716.1213.3311.84
Skewb Final 73 16.42 21.71 Russia 16.7116.4229.6626.0222.39

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.72 9.85 Russia 8.729.899.919.7413.18
Second 7 9.98 10.43 Russia 10.9010.2514.1110.139.98
First 6 8.24 9.73 Russia 9.849.709.6611.208.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.89 3.05 Russia 3.132.893.003.653.03
First 2 3.00 3.13 Russia 3.533.033.263.003.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.32 39.06 Russia 36.6539.7140.8343.5335.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:13.98 1:17.19 Russia 1:22.461:20.141:15.961:15.481:13.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.21 16.84 Russia 19.9315.2118.6615.5416.33
Combined First 5 14.76 16.02 Russia 17.4814.7616.0216.5815.46
Clock Combined Final 6 10.72 12.34 Russia 12.2611.3415.7213.4110.72
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:10.89 1:17.55 Russia 1:16.491:10.891:16.061:20.111:20.20
Pyraminx Final 6 5.08 5.85 Russia 6.166.105.306.175.08
First 11 4.19 5.47 Russia 5.654.194.686.876.07
Skewb Final 4 4.37 4.97 Russia 4.515.345.066.994.37
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.70 21.56 Russia 20.3817.7022.6421.6623.73

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 27.24 33.32 Russia 30.1635.8027.2434.0036.30

Artur Varisov (Артур Варисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 26.10 30.85 Russia 32.4731.4331.5829.5326.10
2x2x2 Cube First 139 5.78 9.30 Russia 5.7810.638.3210.778.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 90 2:25.05 Russia 2:58.322:25.05
Pyraminx First 70 10.39 11.73 Russia 12.2311.2011.7510.3915.02
Skewb Final 82 17.38 25.64 Russia 32.7921.3522.7938.1317.38

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 16.36 17.95 Russia 16.47DNF17.2320.1516.36
First 70 14.71 16.82 Russia 20.1214.7118.7716.9514.74
2x2x2 Cube First 58 2.70 6.49 Russia 2.707.565.867.706.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:20.28 Russia 1:37.661:20.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 61 10.38 10.97 Russia 10.9010.7111.3010.3813.68

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 14.78 16.66 Russia 14.7817.4419.1616.4416.09
First 77 14.68 17.83 Russia 14.6816.6418.9217.9319.62
2x2x2 Cube First 218 5.25 DNF Russia 7.657.025.25DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:09.82 1:17.74 Russia 1:19.221:09.821:21.471:29.701:12.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:59.90 2:24.14 Russia 2:07.492:34.67DNF2:30.251:59.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 31.98 43.35 Russia 37.7345.2147.1231.98DNF
Clock Combined Final 25 20.84 31.26 Russia 26.0720.84DNF22.0645.65
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:13.96 2:29.63 Russia DNF2:19.412:13.962:54.592:14.88
Pyraminx First 45 8.43 9.41 Russia 9.408.8812.688.439.96
Skewb Final 25 6.81 11.18 Russia 10.1812.0212.8311.346.81

Artyom Zubarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 16.39 17.92 Russia 18.4823.2416.3917.4817.81
First 47 12.10 15.34 Russia 12.9516.1218.9316.9412.10
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.35 5.98 Russia 6.714.355.876.215.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:05.71 1:14.72 Russia 1:37.261:05.711:18.101:18.001:08.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 19.60 24.37 Russia 28.2925.6219.6022.0025.50
Skewb Final 21 7.50 9.11 Russia 9.027.508.8713.869.44

Bagir Gubadly (Багир Губадлы) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 16.83 21.48 Russia 25.9521.0222.1321.2816.83

Bayel Arzykulov (Байэл Арзыкулов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 16.74 22.49 Kyrgyzstan 28.8520.4216.7425.9521.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 38.88 49.72 Kyrgyzstan 59.9338.8843.9945.231:02.69
Skewb Final 46 12.11 14.46 Kyrgyzstan 12.1118.8614.3316.6612.38

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 20.08 22.97 Russia 22.6424.9723.7122.5520.08
2x2x2 Cube First 123 5.52 8.47 Russia 7.368.985.5210.499.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 78 1:51.28 Russia 1:52.331:51.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 36.82 42.47 Russia 43.0136.8238.7945.6151.36
Clock Combined Final 30 30.67 52.31 Russia 1:08.8530.6739.131:05.1352.67
Pyraminx First 20 5.68 6.51 Russia 5.686.0210.506.776.75
Skewb Final 37 8.86 12.82 Russia 14.158.8612.4716.9911.85

Daniil Akimov (Даниил Акимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 26.02 32.76 Russia 37.2233.3226.0227.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 89 4.38 7.48 Russia 4.387.9010.066.797.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 52.50 Russia 1:48.3052.50
Clock Combined Final 46 49.44 Russia 49.4452.40
Pyraminx First 115 8.16 15.76 Russia 18.328.1613.0115.9419.30
Skewb Final 100 27.31 DNF Russia 36.02DNF27.3144.93DNF

Daniil Baranovskii (Даниил Барановский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 22.24 35.80 Russia 29.5722.2443.9033.9459.16
2x2x2 Cube First 134 6.08 8.99 Russia 14.167.7510.836.088.40
Megaminx Combined Final 52 3:24.49 Russia 3:24.493:30.42
Pyraminx First 113 10.92 15.39 Russia 10.92DNF15.4116.4614.29

Daniil Belavin (Даниил Белавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 266 1:26.39 1:40.11 Russia 1:43.141:29.921:26.391:47.272:08.82

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 9.95 14.21 Russia 14.7216.099.9514.9912.92
First 30 12.37 13.22 Russia 13.9912.7512.9216.4312.37
2x2x2 Cube First 59 4.02 6.55 Russia 5.267.264.027.128.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:03.26 2:09.77 Russia 2:03.262:07.952:12.672:08.68DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 28.91 40.96 Russia 47.3838.49DNF28.9137.01
Pyraminx First 52 7.63 10.09 Russia 8.627.6313.138.5114.19
Skewb Final 34 7.29 12.31 Russia 12.1814.3513.987.2910.78

Daniil Bessonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 11.74 13.71 Russia 14.9011.7414.4317.6311.80
First 31 12.17 13.26 Russia 12.3316.0812.1713.7513.71
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.10 5.48 Russia 4.267.398.323.104.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 16.58 27.28 Russia 29.2526.7025.9016.5831.47
Clock Combined Final 53 1:28.21 Russia DNF1:28.21
Megaminx Combined Final 37 2:56.43 Russia 2:56.433:26.59
Pyraminx First 33 4.75 8.02 Russia 10.044.755.039.729.31
Skewb Final 30 10.78 11.58 Russia 13.2810.7812.2410.8811.62
Square-1 Combined Final 35 1:36.10 Russia 1:58.661:36.10

Daniil Kochurov (Даниил Кочуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 17.85 22.16 Russia 25.8424.0022.0417.8520.44
2x2x2 Cube First 74 4.41 6.92 Russia 4.508.414.418.857.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 1:31.15 Russia 1:40.481:31.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 3:50.63 Russia 5:49.693:50.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 92 1:06.25 Russia 1:33.211:06.25
Clock Combined Final 44 48.95 Russia 55.3548.95
Skewb Final 76 19.34 22.84 Russia 19.3424.2622.9821.2724.72

Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 17.25 22.21 Russia 22.1423.0221.4624.1317.25
2x2x2 Cube First 103 4.74 7.84 Russia 4.748.318.527.377.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 87 2:13.62 Russia 2:13.622:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 101 1:25.86 Russia 1:25.861:28.66
Megaminx Combined Final 50 3:23.51 Russia 3:33.763:23.51
Skewb Final 41 11.08 13.57 Russia 14.5415.0611.1116.1211.08

Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 20.28 30.05 Belarus DNF29.7120.2826.6033.83
2x2x2 Cube First 150 5.61 9.90 Belarus 9.1911.425.619.09DNF

Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 97 21.77 25.70 Russia 24.4225.7221.7726.9629.37
First 96 17.37 19.54 Russia 22.4717.3719.7619.2819.57
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.53 6.73 Russia 6.586.647.516.976.53

Daniil Seleznev (Даниил Селезнёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 240 44.00 56.69 Russia 54.8750.5144.001:04.692:13.18

Daniil Ursul (Даниил Урсул) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 24.93 31.54 Russia 27.9044.7241.1124.9325.60
2x2x2 Cube First 88 6.42 7.35 Russia 7.076.426.768.218.96

Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 31.04 34.42 Russia 35.4435.4831.0434.7933.04
2x2x2 Cube First 209 10.31 27.84 Russia 30.8926.8810.3131.6725.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 4:22.75 Russia 4:22.754:57.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 99 1:23.04 Russia 2:13.801:23.04
Clock Combined Final 47 54.31 Russia 54.31DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 63 4:03.25 Russia 4:04.864:03.25
Pyraminx First 121 11.22 16.71 Russia 20.3614.6221.2811.2215.14
Skewb Final 52 13.19 16.63 Russia 15.0233.6817.1413.1917.73

Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.70 12.73 Russia 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First 33 11.24 13.63 Russia 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
2x2x2 Cube First 56 5.60 6.45 Russia 6.615.826.937.635.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 48.69 55.10 Russia 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 Russia 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.54 18.75 Russia 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
Combined First 7 14.79 17.73 Russia 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 Russia 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Pyraminx First 29 6.26 7.62 Russia 18.606.267.039.536.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Denis Arefiev (Денис Арефьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 230 45.01 49.01 Russia 50.5259.0245.0146.3950.11
2x2x2 Cube First 187 12.25 15.16 Russia 16.8820.7612.7015.9012.25

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 24.64 37.64 Russia 24.6436.7238.3941.1137.82
2x2x2 Cube First 162 7.05 10.51 Russia 12.2914.089.467.059.79
Pyraminx First 98 12.70 13.83 Russia 15.0513.2413.2112.7017.51
Skewb Final 51 14.89 16.57 Russia 17.5718.7914.8915.8616.29
Square-1 Combined Final 23 53.42 Russia 1:38.9153.42

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 16.45 17.99 Russia 16.4516.9018.43DNF18.64
First 73 14.95 16.95 Russia 21.9514.9517.2417.3416.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.53 2:13.34 Russia 1:49.532:04.892:45.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 31.34 38.02 Russia 37.1745.2542.2231.3434.66
Clock Combined Final 35 26.99 DNF Russia 29.3126.9939.10DNFDNF
Skewb Final 54 12.48 16.91 Russia 21.8613.1817.7419.8012.48
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:29.58 Russia 2:05.571:29.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:59.00 DNF Russia DNF19:59.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/9 52:50 Russia 5/9 52:50

Denis Glubuchik (Денис Глубучик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 216 33.54 42.86 Russia 33.54DNF36.7448.2643.59
2x2x2 Cube First 113 6.11 8.10 Russia 8.437.96DNF6.117.90
Pyraminx First 140 14.53 19.48 Russia 17.8923.8514.5316.7026.09

Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 261 1:06.38 1:20.51 Russia 1:13.071:06.381:48.421:31.351:17.10
2x2x2 Cube First 183 11.79 13.74 Russia 14.4914.2919.9012.4311.79
Pyraminx First 154 17.17 26.23 Russia 23.5530.1725.7429.4017.17
Skewb Final 72 17.79 21.70 Russia 27.4217.7920.8525.9018.36

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 21.14 25.98 Russia 28.6221.1433.0227.0522.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:59.07 DNF Russia 6:28.875:59.07DNS

Dmitrii Budko (Дмитрий Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 253 43.44 1:04.85 Russia 1:03.7043.441:17.7054.971:15.87
2x2x2 Cube First 192 5.39 15.80 Russia 5.3920.7423.5615.2111.45

Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 40.00 49.25 Russia 49.9347.7450.071:05.5640.00
2x2x2 Cube First 175 9.29 12.36 Russia 19.079.2912.1611.7813.14
Megaminx Combined Final 60 3:55.07 Russia DNF3:55.07
Pyraminx First 102 12.84 14.21 Russia 25.4213.5012.8414.5514.59
Skewb Final 60 11.36 18.46 Russia 19.3615.4911.3620.5423.15

Dmitrii Orlov (Дмитрий Орлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 38.03 43.61 Russia 41.7444.8549.4644.2538.03
2x2x2 Cube First 180 12.42 12.97 Russia 12.5613.5517.4512.4212.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 92 2:27.78 Russia 2:27.78DNF
Pyraminx First 92 11.89 13.11 Russia 12.7811.8920.5312.2414.30

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 20.79 27.38 Russia 20.7928.5429.4724.1436.46
2x2x2 Cube First 137 7.95 9.14 Russia 9.069.858.51DNF7.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 1:07.08 Russia 1:07.081:24.12
Megaminx Combined Final 45 3:09.83 Russia 3:09.834:18.37
Pyraminx First 69 10.65 11.66 Russia 12.3111.5411.1415.0410.65
Skewb Final 65 16.05 19.27 Russia 20.5419.6417.6416.0521.00

Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 28.58 35.69 Russia 34.5635.3844.5437.1328.58
2x2x2 Cube First 135 7.06 8.99 Russia 10.1911.017.069.137.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 1:10.92 Russia 1:10.921:18.38
Pyraminx First 93 9.12 13.25 Russia 18.0012.069.1214.2413.45
Skewb Final 58 14.16 18.21 Russia 15.3921.7217.5314.1625.07

Dmitriy Mitrofanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 32.82 41.91 Russia DNF40.8940.0532.8244.79
2x2x2 Cube First 144 5.98 9.60 Russia 13.6311.495.986.4910.82
Pyraminx First 134 13.62 18.24 Russia 22.6525.5413.6216.5515.53

Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 23.00 27.88 Russia 26.2028.8528.5923.0033.44
2x2x2 Cube First 111 5.61 8.08 Russia 9.207.485.6114.287.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 94 2:34.71 Russia 2:34.71DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 55.34 Russia 1:17.9455.34
Clock Combined Final 20 16.11 19.91 Russia DNF20.4520.8918.3816.11
Megaminx Combined Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 132 12.24 17.96 Russia 18.3412.2418.6418.8316.90

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 10.72 12.05 Russia 11.8912.2012.07DNF10.72
First 19 11.31 12.05 Russia 13.1711.5212.8911.7411.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28 3.76 Russia 2.285.862.684.584.03
First 5 2.79 3.27 Russia 2.793.83DNF2.883.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:51.90 2:01.80 Russia 1:51.902:17.972:00.982:08.401:56.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.21 17.51 Russia 26.9020.4316.4415.6715.21
Combined First 10 17.44 20.55 Russia 25.6417.4417.6521.8322.18
Clock Combined Final 28 28.03 35.15 Russia DNF28.0330.9530.8343.66
Pyraminx Final 11 6.17 7.08 Russia 7.277.246.74DNF6.17
First 6 3.26 4.70 Russia 4.573.2614.924.934.61
Square-1 Combined Final 19 41.25 46.00 Russia 51.7341.2543.7858.9842.49

Dmitriy Suslov (Дмитрий Суслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 89 17.77 19.83 Russia 17.7719.2222.2023.0018.07
First 90 14.87 18.80 Russia 17.5820.0114.8719.4019.43
2x2x2 Cube First 105 5.61 7.85 Russia 9.516.777.2610.935.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:03.21 1:11.80 Russia 1:12.551:10.501:03.211:49.881:12.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 37.57 1:03.49 Russia 37.571:06.681:17.1156.081:07.72
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:01.63 Russia 3:11.413:01.63
Skewb Final 23 7.57 9.90 Russia 8.277.5710.6810.7411.17

Dmitriy Ushakov (Дмитрий Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 20.10 27.14 Russia 28.7826.9536.5620.1025.69
2x2x2 Cube First 164 6.01 11.08 Russia 17.478.8812.056.0112.31

Dmitry Afonin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 13.32 16.03 Russia 18.6016.6913.5613.3217.85
First 28 11.43 13.10 Russia 12.0011.4313.8814.2513.41
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.90 5.56 Russia 6.0311.185.065.584.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 56.33 1:01.21 Russia 57.7056.331:06.7559.18DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:29.75 Russia 2:55.812:29.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 22.41 26.44 Russia 22.4125.0122.64DNF31.68
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:44.57 Russia 3:40.182:44.57
Pyraminx First 42 4.24 9.11 Russia DNF4.2412.797.087.46
Skewb Final 17 6.84 7.86 Russia 9.677.686.968.936.84

Dmitry Chertov (Дмитрий Чертов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 30.58 41.97 Russia 41.2930.5847.2451.7337.39
2x2x2 Cube First 176 11.68 12.49 Russia 12.7011.7817.4412.9911.68

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.40 7.86 Russia 7.407.819.868.037.74
Second 2 6.90 8.41 Russia 6.966.9010.558.0910.19
First 2 6.48 8.73 Russia 6.488.109.3310.208.75
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.81 4.46 Russia 2.8113.094.405.793.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.30 34.92 Russia 34.7639.9234.3035.7131.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.02 15.19 Russia 15.6114.0215.6315.9714.34
Combined First 2 13.56 14.66 Russia 14.7816.5313.5613.6215.59

Dmitry Gnatyuk (Дмитрий Гнатюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 27.52 30.14 Russia 31.2531.2146.5727.5227.96
2x2x2 Cube First 154 5.28 10.08 Russia 24.1011.1410.945.288.17

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 10.18 12.03 Russia 12.1614.8310.1811.1612.76
First 10 9.87 10.62 Russia 9.8711.339.9811.1810.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49 3.21 Russia 2.864.403.003.782.49
First 4 2.64 3.24 Russia 2.652.644.853.893.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 51.62 53.46 Russia 52.0853.7151.6254.5856.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 20.09 24.73 Russia 30.1225.0221.6027.5820.09
Clock Combined Final 1 4.70 5.97 Russia 6.494.704.946.48DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.61 5.83 Russia 5.285.916.444.616.31
First 4 2.46 4.52 Russia 2.464.955.335.063.55
Skewb Final 8 4.57 5.92 Russia 5.454.576.678.485.63

Dmitry Nagirnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 14.24 16.88 Russia 15.7918.8515.9914.2419.42
First 62 14.21 16.28 Russia 16.5314.2116.0616.2516.63
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.92 5.62 Russia 4.934.926.6811.505.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:20.13 Russia 1:31.441:20.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 3:20.60 Russia 3:31.153:20.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 24.70 31.75 Russia 28.7337.6831.5135.0224.70
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:03.07 2:15.22 Russia 2:12.803:10.142:03.072:24.532:08.32
Pyraminx First 43 7.71 9.19 Russia 9.229.508.847.71DNF
Skewb Final 20 8.40 9.07 Russia 9.268.978.988.409.47

Dmitry Shchigel-Ermolov (Дмитрий Щигель-Ермолов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 30.27 30.66 Russia 32.7030.3830.6630.2730.95
2x2x2 Cube First 161 5.92 10.46 Russia 9.6012.149.7112.065.92
Pyraminx First 91 11.06 13.09 Russia 13.5211.0614.1112.5113.25
Skewb Final 35 7.41 12.57 Russia 13.9413.879.897.4119.04

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 14.93 16.35 Russia 16.2618.1914.9316.5416.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:26.10 DNF Russia 5:14.76DNF4:26.10

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 30.05 37.56 Russia 30.0536.9638.5537.1642.48
2x2x2 Cube First 190 12.96 15.54 Russia 12.9615.8515.4718.5415.31
Skewb Final 95 34.05 46.85 Russia 2:21.1040.9337.801:01.8234.05

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 14.58 16.42 Russia 20.8317.8915.1816.2014.58
First 42 13.69 14.85 Russia 14.2124.8014.2513.6916.09
2x2x2 Cube First 60 5.00 6.63 Russia 9.787.035.007.625.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 48.90 54.74 Russia 1:03.3248.9054.0653.5956.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:43.01 1:49.26 Russia 1:48.471:56.571:50.741:48.581:43.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 21.38 28.31 Russia 28.5229.1327.2733.7121.38
Clock Combined Final 36 31.58 Russia 31.5835.86
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:46.31 Russia 2:46.313:06.63
Pyraminx First 28 6.37 7.48 Russia 6.376.518.989.406.95

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 15.89 20.84 Russia 21.2920.4220.8248.6115.89
2x2x2 Cube First 55 3.08 6.45 Russia 5.236.687.867.443.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:13.80 Russia 1:13.802:07.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:17.42 Russia 3:17.423:22.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 54.72 Russia 54.721:00.89
Clock Combined Final 17 17.47 18.64 Russia 22.3218.3017.4718.0919.53
Pyraminx First 90 6.93 13.09 Russia 6.9316.3313.6513.0712.54
Skewb Final 75 12.67 22.50 Russia 28.65DNF18.7912.6720.07

Egor Piskorskii (Егор Пискорский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 21.81 22.85 Russia 22.9123.3424.5621.8122.29
2x2x2 Cube First 149 7.36 9.88 Russia 7.3613.517.9212.798.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 84 2:08.32 Russia 2:29.202:08.32
Pyraminx First 119 12.79 16.34 Russia 13.9212.7916.9219.9018.17
Skewb Final 71 18.53 21.35 Russia 22.4622.8818.5318.7133.72

Egor Zaretskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 15.79 16.68 Russia 16.1725.4115.8515.7918.03
First 39 12.47 14.53 Russia 12.4714.6615.8815.8013.12
2x2x2 Cube First 107 5.49 7.95 Russia 7.937.967.979.245.49
Megaminx Combined Final 41 3:05.62 Russia 3:23.083:05.62
Pyraminx First 137 11.50 18.83 Russia 20.1611.5016.1720.9320.15

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 20.73 26.07 Russia 20.7328.0530.0029.2220.94
2x2x2 Cube First 146 9.23 9.74 Russia 9.579.8911.469.759.23
Pyraminx First 131 7.68 17.32 Russia 18.627.6818.8614.4918.84

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 19.46 22.31 Russia 22.4823.4119.4621.0423.62
2x2x2 Cube First 68 5.19 6.78 Russia 5.708.199.016.455.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 29.62 34.94 Russia 46.9033.3629.6230.8540.61
Clock Combined Final 29 25.17 35.50 Russia 25.17DNF42.9334.9328.65
Pyraminx First 89 7.29 12.91 Russia 14.277.2910.8924.6813.56

Ekaterina Zinina (Екатерина Зинина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 276 4:04.33 5:55.68 Russia 4:14.234:04.338:38.39DNF4:54.41

Elena Budko (Елена Будько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 206 33.08 38.28 Russia 36.7034.5933.0845.3143.54
2x2x2 Cube First 193 13.32 15.86 Russia 16.5714.8516.1513.3222.36

Elizaveta Bolshakova (Елизавета Большакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 159 6.78 10.33 Russia 14.999.6612.716.788.63

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 12.47 13.89 Russia 14.3714.7814.2812.4713.01
First 58 12.31 15.90 Russia 20.4540.9612.3113.4913.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.99 4.26 Russia 4.364.754.144.271.99
First 10 2.92 3.89 Russia 6.703.564.074.052.92

Eugenii Demashkin (Евгений Демашкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 21.83 27.15 Russia 21.8326.6544.4522.6432.16

Evgenii Grushka (Евгений Грушка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 205 26.44 37.70 Russia 36.3626.4437.3141.8839.42
2x2x2 Cube First 158 7.99 10.25 Russia 10.6510.3310.4210.007.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 60 Russia 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 102 1:39.39 Russia 1:39.391:58.30
Megaminx Combined Final 64 4:21.78 Russia 4:21.78DNF
Pyraminx First 130 11.43 17.22 Russia 16.6022.9912.0624.3211.43
Skewb Final 99 21.56 DNF Russia 26.9635.03DNF21.56DNF

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.17 13.99 Russia 12.1713.8113.9014.2615.18
First 17 8.97 11.56 Russia 13.2612.3911.9110.388.97
2x2x2 Cube First 216 5.47 50.99 Russia 5.935.472:20.73DNF6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.12 45.58 Russia 47.0543.9249.6945.7742.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.85 1:31.99 Russia 1:22.851:30.721:36.361:32.401:32.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 9:43.04 DNF Russia DNF9:43.04DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 15.96 21.55 Russia 24.0421.7015.9627.5118.91
Clock Combined Final 21 15.53 21.84 Russia 20.4024.6922.8015.5322.31
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:53.46 2:02.44 Russia 2:17.041:53.462:02.792:00.842:03.70
Pyraminx First 39 7.33 8.94 Russia 9.167.338.7314.778.94
Square-1 Combined Final 15 31.84 39.46 Russia 40.8343.7342.1735.3931.84

Evgeniy Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 275 1:28.74 3:19.60 Russia DNF1:28.741:35.764:15.244:07.81
Pyraminx First 160 33.38 35.52 Russia 38.3934.2433.9246.4033.38

Evgeny Golubev (Евгений Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 234 37.00 50.72 Russia 42.2447.871:05.5537.001:02.05

Evgeny Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 18.90 21.74 Russia 21.4121.3722.4318.9026.03
2x2x2 Cube First 76 6.32 6.97 Russia 8.696.807.166.966.32
Pyraminx First 40 7.65 8.97 Russia 9.3710.657.659.607.94

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.42 8.80 NR Kazakhstan 8.539.118.4213.848.77
Second 4 8.47 9.90 Kazakhstan 11.668.4710.809.759.15
First 7 8.70 10.04 Kazakhstan 8.7010.269.2110.6411.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.19 4.00 Kazakhstan 4.294.463.304.402.19
First 12 3.84 4.13 Kazakhstan 4.414.053.943.845.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 35.49 39.87 Kazakhstan 36.6142.4635.4940.5546.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.32 1:11.91 NR Kazakhstan 1:07.321:15.721:11.491:12.531:11.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31 Kazakhstan 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.49 17.12 Kazakhstan 17.9216.4916.7617.5317.07
Combined First 4 13.42 15.85 Kazakhstan 17.9015.0513.42DNF14.59
Clock Combined Final 16 14.73 18.33 Kazakhstan 20.7117.8616.4314.73DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:43.86 DNF Kazakhstan 1:43.861:44.57DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 4 5.09 5.79 Kazakhstan 5.095.847.095.975.57
First 5 2.82 4.69 Kazakhstan 2.823.396.216.544.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 12:58.00 NR DNF Kazakhstan 12:58.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 20:01 Kazakhstan 3/4 20:01

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.97 10.56 Russia 11.0210.849.9710.2010.64
Second 10 9.54 11.13 Russia 13.4011.489.5411.8010.12
First 13 10.46 10.97 Russia 14.1410.4610.9710.6311.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28 3.76 Russia 4.196.833.503.582.28
First 11 3.23 3.92 Russia 4.384.873.883.493.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 45.25 48.03 Russia 51.5846.9645.5645.2551.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.51 1:34.86 Russia 1:37.321:41.201:33.611:31.511:33.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF55.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 20.46 23.86 Russia 20.4627.3123.7020.5837.16
Clock Combined Final 5 8.38 9.74 Russia 11.9210.778.388.949.50
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:50.88 1:57.23 Russia 1:56.911:50.881:55.081:59.69DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.96 4.35 Russia 5.344.383.964.304.36
First 7 4.47 4.83 Russia 4.694.475.094.726.05
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.25 26.36 Russia 25.1622.2530.0359.8323.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:10.08 DNF Russia 9:10.08DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Fedor Chaganov (Федор Чаганов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 260 50.32 1:16.55 Russia 1:16.511:05.561:27.571:43.2050.32
2x2x2 Cube First 210 26.22 35.10 Russia 26.2229.4232.5343.341:13.85
Pyraminx First 162 23.57 45.10 Russia 57.931:46.7425.3452.0423.57

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 11.01 14.36 Russia 13.4015.1211.0116.2314.55
First 35 12.20 14.12 Russia 18.8314.6414.4812.2013.24
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.39 5.63 Russia 5.865.396.255.615.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 51.41 59.72 Russia 56.981:04.4051.411:03.9058.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 31.26 41.01 Russia 31.2636.711:05.9048.1138.21

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 16.32 16.86 Russia 16.3217.0331.0516.8816.68
First 61 13.32 16.24 Russia 13.3217.1316.9417.1214.67
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.50 6.16 Russia 7.476.117.384.994.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 54.74 1:02.79 Russia 1:03.5054.741:00.561:12.021:04.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:04.76 2:07.53 Russia 2:07.622:04.912:04.762:10.052:10.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 26.48 28.54 Russia 27.4828.7131.9729.4326.48
Clock Combined Final 12 13.72 15.63 Russia 17.2513.7213.9523.4315.68
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:24.85 1:32.94 Russia 1:24.851:30.961:28.631:45.121:39.24
Pyraminx First 26 5.10 7.18 Russia 6.345.109.2510.445.95
Skewb Final 57 11.37 17.95 Russia 11.3712.1818.8722.79DNS

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 267 1:34.43 1:44.27 Russia 1:48.342:15.451:37.691:34.431:46.77
2x2x2 Cube First 215 34.50 44.08 Russia 51.681:15.4540.2540.3034.50

Georgiy Sabo (Георгий Сабо) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 26.28 33.33 Russia 31.9339.1534.5826.2833.48

Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 15.37 25.33 Russia 21.9332.6521.41DNF15.37
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.53 5.58 Russia 4.995.354.536.406.50
Pyraminx First 53 8.19 10.14 Russia 8.1918.2410.759.0710.61

Gleb Kolesnikov (Глеб Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 17.92 22.51 Russia 24.4022.9317.9226.7320.20
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.15 6.25 Russia 6.985.156.485.287.36

Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 90 16.83 19.84 Russia 20.2319.1122.3420.1716.83
First 91 16.20 18.86 Russia 19.2519.3618.1816.2019.16
2x2x2 Cube First 53 5.40 6.44 Russia 6.365.407.155.817.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 1:27.60 Russia 1:27.601:32.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 10:26.00 DNF Russia 10:26.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 33.04 38.29 Russia 33.0436.54DNF38.6639.66
Pyraminx First 54 9.09 10.16 Russia 9.719.0911.319.9410.83
Skewb Final 62 16.62 18.76 Russia 16.6219.3217.0419.9320.31

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 9.45 11.98 Russia 14.5411.5211.4113.019.45
First 26 11.35 13.05 Russia 11.6912.4015.9215.0611.35
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.08 4.90 Russia 6.344.544.084.305.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 41.44 46.26 Russia 47.3548.8656.4741.4442.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:27.51 1:42.55 Russia 1:27.511:41.161:50.131:41.251:45.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.70 18.84 Russia 21.5117.4116.7017.6025.03
Combined First 8 16.62 17.90 Russia 16.6216.9018.1821.7218.61
Pyraminx First 14 4.19 5.71 Russia 4.504.197.407.535.24
Skewb Final 10 5.38 6.49 Russia 5.5013.327.706.275.38

Igor Kuznetsov (Игорь Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 31.42 33.96 Russia 31.8044.1731.4235.5134.56

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 36.10 43.12 Russia 47.3851.9836.1042.0439.94
2x2x2 Cube First 151 5.78 9.92 Russia 5.789.868.37DNF11.52
Pyraminx First 143 15.11 20.12 Russia 23.9424.0715.1115.9220.51

Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 19.89 20.32 Russia 19.9321.3919.8920.8020.22
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.26 5.51 Russia 7.687.054.265.134.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:26.50 Russia 1:26.981:26.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 3:20.61 Russia 3:20.614:08.11
Pyraminx First 76 5.96 12.02 Russia DNF5.9611.1011.8613.10
Square-1 Combined Final 36 2:01.77 Russia 2:02.382:01.77

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 14.37 15.93 Russia 16.8018.7815.2014.3715.78
First 44 13.69 15.12 Russia 15.7713.6915.9915.8313.76
2x2x2 Cube First 86 4.33 7.34 Russia 6.508.9713.724.336.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:15.43 Russia 1:15.431:29.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 24.11 30.58 Russia 34.9134.7624.1132.6624.31
Pyraminx First 79 7.82 12.19 Russia 10.927.8212.2713.3916.91

Ilia Khokhlovkin (Илья Хохловкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 29.37 35.22 Russia 30.8634.3440.4544.4029.37
2x2x2 Cube First 163 7.98 10.79 Russia 11.6910.1910.807.9811.39
Pyraminx First 147 18.52 22.58 Russia 21.9118.5227.7123.3222.50
Skewb Final 47 11.77 14.67 Russia 15.6214.8511.7715.8113.53

Ilia Viligzhanin (Илья Вилигжанин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 31.19 36.37 Russia 53.6135.8631.1940.7532.49
Megaminx Combined Final 65 4:21.95 Russia DNF4:21.95
Skewb Final 88 21.78 30.14 Russia 26.6535.4121.78DNF28.36

Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 18.62 20.97 Russia 21.5621.9820.0418.6221.32
2x2x2 Cube First 108 6.20 7.96 Russia 6.209.227.467.1910.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:04.93 1:19.11 Russia 1:04.931:19.091:14.591:25.831:23.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:25.24 Russia 2:25.242:33.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 46.07 Russia 46.071:39.64
Megaminx Combined Final 54 3:36.84 Russia 3:36.844:42.88
Pyraminx First 80 8.19 12.24 Russia 8.6612.0124.1216.058.19
Skewb Final 90 16.17 31.20 Russia 49.2923.5116.1720.80DNF

Ilya Serebryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 247 54.84 1:01.22 Russia 1:06.1056.4154.841:01.141:24.14
Clock Combined Final 42 41.80 Russia 41.80DNF

Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 272 1:29.39 2:02.42 Russia 1:29.391:58.671:53.173:39.592:15.41
2x2x2 Cube First 207 21.43 25.44 Russia 21.4330.5125.7724.8025.74
Clock Combined Final 51 1:07.40 Russia 1:07.401:23.88
Pyraminx First 159 21.88 35.12 Russia 21.8841.1535.9739.0330.36

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.48 12.32 Belarus 12.9313.3710.4810.9413.08
First 16 10.32 11.28 Belarus 10.3210.5612.0511.22DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.95 5.95 Belarus 5.776.036.056.404.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.69 49.93 Belarus 51.0155.0249.5549.2344.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Combined Final 31 6.57 DNF Belarus 9.57DNF6.576.82DNF
Pyraminx First 68 9.46 11.47 Belarus 12.3813.3611.5010.549.46
Skewb Final 26 6.63 11.22 Belarus 7.1014.1015.8112.466.63

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.20 11.65 Kazakhstan 12.5810.7911.5914.5710.20
First 9 9.40 10.35 Kazakhstan 10.8012.5410.809.409.45
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.35 5.04 Kazakhstan 5.334.534.355.345.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 35.82 38.51 Kazakhstan 35.8236.6840.7340.6738.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:25.05 1:31.64 Kazakhstan 1:25.051:29.421:44.121:30.311:35.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 19.90 21.83 Kazakhstan 19.9020.5123.0934.2821.90
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:51.05 1:59.96 Kazakhstan 2:01.232:10.412:01.191:57.471:51.05

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 86 16.23 19.31 Russia 18.8218.9920.1220.9316.23
First 82 16.18 18.13 Russia 21.1019.2516.1818.9716.18
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.43 5.71 Russia 4.957.654.544.438.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 56.37 Russia 56.3757.43
Megaminx Combined Final 56 3:38.88 Russia 3:38.884:45.63
Pyraminx First 112 11.49 15.35 Russia 15.5918.6014.5615.9111.49

Ivan Golovachev (Иван Головачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 151 18.24 24.57 Russia 23.1124.7225.8829.9918.24

Ivan Korovin (Иван Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 220 32.96 44.77 Russia 44.7342.3247.26DNF32.96
Pyraminx First 114 11.82 15.42 Russia DNF15.2913.0917.8811.82

Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 15.93 16.69 Russia 16.4622.9417.0715.9316.53
First 84 15.41 18.19 Russia 15.4121.7917.5215.8021.24
2x2x2 Cube First 110 3.20 8.01 Russia 3.20DNF4.5410.898.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:28.88 Russia 1:28.88DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 30.34 35.96 Russia 41.3730.3432.8236.4038.66
Pyraminx First 111 11.74 15.13 Russia 15.2417.8212.3411.7417.82

Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 12.96 16.50 Russia 15.0512.9615.0719.7919.39
First 93 14.05 18.91 Russia 14.0520.5122.1524.3914.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 51 Russia 51
Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:02.81 Russia 3:02.81DNF
Pyraminx First 59 8.37 10.79 Russia 13.6824.929.289.428.37
Skewb Final 59 15.81 18.36 Russia 18.5516.08DNF15.8120.44

Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 222 39.87 45.61 Russia 42.8241.0739.8752.9355.25
2x2x2 Cube First 167 5.25 11.27 Russia 17.719.4811.655.2512.68
Pyraminx First 116 14.89 15.81 Russia 14.8915.5720.3914.9516.90
Skewb Final 81 13.40 24.74 Russia 34.2213.4027.3726.1220.73

Kirill Ankudinov (Кирилл Анкудинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 251 45.80 1:03.94 Russia 1:31.071:05.3745.801:11.4055.05

Kirill Belokhonov (Кирилл Белохонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 32.86 35.50 Russia 35.3232.8636.2638.0834.91
2x2x2 Cube First 186 7.30 14.96 Russia 18.5215.9911.847.3017.06
Pyraminx First 139 14.34 19.06 Russia 20.2122.8116.6014.3420.36

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 11.30 14.05 Russia 14.3813.8911.3015.1713.88
First 14 9.78 11.05 Russia 11.9010.1314.879.7811.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16 3.62 Russia 3.607.393.993.263.16
First 7 3.05 3.80 Russia 3.053.764.613.913.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 76 1:49.58 Russia 1:49.581:59.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:54.90 2:01.79 Russia 1:55.892:08.592:00.902:14.021:54.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.98 15.42 Russia 19.4514.6116.0915.5513.98
Combined First 6 15.21 16.66 Russia 15.2115.9617.4917.6616.52
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:53.41 Russia 2:57.882:53.41

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 22.30 33.79 Russia 31.3237.0434.8835.1822.30
2x2x2 Cube First 118 6.83 8.32 Russia 6.837.928.0512.779.00
Pyraminx First 57 7.92 10.22 Russia 7.9210.749.8110.2710.58

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 16.00 18.27 Russia 16.0024.1516.8617.7220.23
First 94 16.03 19.16 Russia 17.4616.0321.5218.5021.82
2x2x2 Cube First 70 5.12 6.83 Russia 5.905.128.079.906.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:12.20 Russia 1:24.921:12.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:26.94 Russia 2:26.945:30.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 27.43 37.33 Russia 48.8238.3627.4339.7033.93
Clock Combined Final 4 7.03 9.30 Russia 7.03DNF10.3110.447.14
Pyraminx Final 12 5.31 7.14 Russia 5.655.316.499.2810.00
First 12 5.51 5.60 Russia 6.195.575.515.675.56
Skewb Final 6 4.35 5.64 Russia 4.357.176.165.065.70
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.66 21.19 Russia 23.2920.9827.7817.6619.30

Ksenia Ozerova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 14.85 17.48 Russia 17.1417.75DNF17.5514.85
First 76 15.46 17.39 Russia 18.1015.4615.5120.5718.55
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.43 5.88 Russia 6.205.875.435.586.37
Clock Combined Final 34 18.88 DNF Russia 19.8322.22DNF18.88DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:30.49 1:43.42 Russia 1:42.691:46.601:40.971:30.491:53.58
Pyraminx First 21 3.11 6.60 Russia 3.116.076.796.938.76

Ksenia Zyeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 96 21.41 25.57 Russia 25.2721.4124.8530.5626.58
First 98 16.30 19.76 Russia 16.3021.9322.7220.2317.11
2x2x2 Cube First 98 6.09 7.70 Russia 10.118.457.226.097.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 74 1:45.31 Russia 1:45.311:55.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:49.03 Russia 3:49.034:11.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 1:04.03 Russia 1:04.032:44.52
Clock Combined Final 39 37.16 Russia DNF37.16
Pyraminx First 120 11.71 16.47 Russia 16.6619.2720.0913.4911.71
Skewb Final 68 12.68 21.20 Russia 20.6529.7012.68DNF13.24

Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 30.86 32.71 Russia 33.7231.9241.3832.4930.86
2x2x2 Cube First 152 6.65 9.97 Russia 10.938.306.6510.6913.57
Pyraminx First 105 9.55 14.38 Russia 16.5311.5316.4415.179.55

Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 11.89 14.85 Russia 13.1411.8914.4816.9218.44
First 23 10.36 12.49 Russia 13.8013.2111.0913.1810.36
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.60 4.74 Russia 4.155.695.843.604.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 49.30 53.46 Russia 57.7749.3050.0456.7053.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.00 1:40.58 Russia 1:41.651:40.571:39.531:34.001:46.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 28.99 32.46 Russia 34.9228.9930.4135.4632.05
Megaminx Combined Final 48 3:15.31 Russia 3:15.31DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 5.64 6.01 Russia 5.646.245.958.475.84
First 9 2.76 5.11 Russia 2.764.555.875.055.73
Skewb Final 29 6.95 11.47 Russia 13.489.8511.6112.956.95
Square-1 Combined Final 24 55.65 Russia 1:30.3055.65

Leonid Elin (Леонид Елин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 243 36.08 58.46 Russia 42.191:59.9536.0846.061:27.12
2x2x2 Cube First 166 5.16 11.21 Russia 5.1612.3512.2816.309.01
Pyraminx First 88 8.20 12.88 Russia 14.449.7314.478.2014.68

Leonid Golubev (Леонид Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 256 40.36 1:12.88 Russia 1:43.9840.361:07.541:10.831:20.28

Leonid Korobkov (Леонид Коробков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 17.32 19.32 Russia 20.4919.0721.8818.4017.32
First 80 15.24 18.10 Russia 16.2417.5721.7820.5015.24
2x2x2 Cube First 75 6.08 6.96 Russia 6.277.397.406.087.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 37.49 46.98 Russia 39.8956.0748.2552.8137.49
Pyraminx First 47 6.75 9.51 Russia 6.759.139.9810.089.42
Skewb Final 27 7.61 11.36 Russia 10.4421.257.6111.1112.52

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 22.42 22.93 Russia 22.6422.4222.9823.1826.78
2x2x2 Cube First 120 7.81 8.39 Russia 11.597.818.258.088.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 1:45.15 Russia 1:47.571:45.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:26.83 Russia 3:26.833:27.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 55.78 Russia 55.781:08.73
Pyraminx First 67 7.17 11.45 Russia 12.247.1714.5512.619.51

Lev Glinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 255 1:04.45 1:09.84 Russia 1:10.041:07.601:11.871:04.451:37.80

Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 34.17 46.19 Russia 34.1736.9347.05DNF54.60
2x2x2 Cube First 174 7.96 12.12 Russia 18.739.3217.727.969.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 97 3:17.07 Russia 3:27.553:17.07
Pyraminx First 82 8.14 12.44 Russia 20.008.1412.6612.5412.11
Skewb Final 79 17.66 24.00 Russia 34.5318.3619.1117.6645.25
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:29.33 Russia 1:29.331:45.96

Lev Shpanov (Лев Шпанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 28.53 30.33 Russia 30.9328.5328.8950.8131.18
2x2x2 Cube First 155 8.14 10.09 Russia 11.8110.429.1810.668.14
Pyraminx First 50 8.49 9.87 Russia 8.4910.0910.1810.549.34

Makar Grigoryev (Макар Григорьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 277 26.65 DNF Russia DNF26.6537.6336.20DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 4:16.99 Russia 4:16.994:49.22
Megaminx Combined Final 68 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maksim Belokopytov (Максим Белокопытов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 19.90 22.60 Russia 25.8920.0119.9025.3022.48
2x2x2 Cube First 220 6.46 DNF Russia 6.46DNF7.558.13DNF
Pyraminx First 58 8.39 10.54 Russia 8.3912.3410.4013.718.88

Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 80 14.79 18.69 Russia 20.1716.3221.1419.5814.79
First 89 17.12 18.63 Russia 20.7317.1217.18DNF17.97
2x2x2 Cube First 115 6.89 8.13 Russia 17.138.586.897.088.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 32.75 42.98 Russia 1:09.9832.7536.1441.7651.03
Megaminx Combined Final 47 3:13.84 Russia 3:30.523:13.84
Pyraminx First 44 5.03 9.27 Russia 11.998.0110.309.505.03

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 15.51 21.87 Russia 20.9422.4315.5122.2822.39
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.35 6.20 Russia 5.218.194.357.176.23

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 12.77 18.19 Russia 19.1012.7718.8316.631:08.94
2x2x2 Cube First 104 6.48 7.84 Russia 8.598.817.337.606.48

Maksim Meshkov (Максим Мешков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 15.52 21.77 Russia 15.5223.3023.8728.9518.15
2x2x2 Cube First 128 6.71 8.71 Russia 8.616.719.168.37DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:13.82 2:41.50 Russia 3:24.312:13.822:50.592:58.042:15.88
Pyraminx First 62 8.73 11.01 Russia 10.898.7312.3810.5511.58
Skewb Final 50 14.21 16.06 Russia 16.3823.5014.2314.2117.56

Marina Diachenok (Марина Дяченок) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 265 1:17.84 1:37.84 Russia 1:55.351:24.361:17.84DNF1:33.82
Pyraminx First 161 20.54 41.26 Russia 2:52.9439.8655.0728.8520.54

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 14.30 16.31 Estonia 14.3016.0715.1021.9817.76
First 50 14.04 15.46 Estonia 14.5317.1814.0414.6617.99
2x2x2 Cube First 138 6.75 9.18 Estonia 6.7511.227.6220.398.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 40.10 50.37 Estonia 41.1440.1048.541:01.421:35.50
Clock Combined Final 19 16.36 NR 19.70 NR Estonia 16.3618.19DNF21.7819.12
Pyraminx First 32 6.92 7.91 Estonia 8.418.016.927.3110.76
Skewb Final 3 3.62 4.71 Estonia 3.624.974.465.284.69
Square-1 Combined Final 14 29.95 38.61 Estonia 1:04.8039.2534.2842.3129.95

Marusia Ugriumova (Маруся Угрюмова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 262 1:02.10 1:20.95 Russia 1:13.841:20.331:35.071:28.671:02.10

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.85 7.67 Netherlands 6.858.426.907.688.73
Second 1 6.17 7.45 Netherlands 7.827.858.096.176.69
First 1 5.57 7.21 Netherlands 6.247.467.925.578.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87 2.60 Netherlands 3.603.062.481.872.25
First 1 1.95 2.38 Netherlands 2.192.703.762.261.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 24.27 27.43 Netherlands 29.8727.3124.27DNF25.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 50.20 54.53 Netherlands 56.6251.8855.1050.2056.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.48 DNF Netherlands DNF2:01.48DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31 Netherlands 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.17 14.43 Netherlands 19.1514.4714.8312.1713.99
Combined First 1 12.89 13.52 Netherlands 13.0113.2714.2812.8922.77
Megaminx Combined Final 1 46.88 51.97 Netherlands 57.8046.8853.3351.7650.83
Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.94 15.77 Netherlands 16.3412.9415.3215.6419.06

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 254 1:03.79 1:06.28 Russia 1:03.791:11.861:07.761:05.561:05.51
2x2x2 Cube First 185 10.95 14.73 Russia 10.9515.3923.5215.1013.71
Pyraminx First 123 15.16 16.89 Russia 15.7518.7416.1915.1619.00
Skewb Final 69 17.49 21.22 Russia 30.6817.4917.6124.1521.89

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 14.87 16.61 Russia 15.7014.8719.4916.1617.98
First 63 13.31 16.33 Russia 18.1716.2113.3119.7014.60
2x2x2 Cube First 54 5.65 6.44 Russia 7.386.426.155.656.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 26.31 41.42 Russia 40.441:09.1836.3426.3147.48
Clock Combined Final 14 12.15 17.91 Russia 20.1012.1518.2415.38DNF
Pyraminx First 17 4.39 6.16 Russia 4.399.636.145.966.37

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 21.92 23.03 Russia 21.9222.1122.2630.2124.73
2x2x2 Cube First 85 4.58 7.30 Russia 4.588.518.005.389.57

Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 242 53.05 58.36 Russia 1:02.071:06.2953.0553.2259.79
2x2x2 Cube First 196 9.13 16.87 Russia 17.0417.1316.449.1334.53
Pyraminx First 135 15.18 18.49 Russia 18.2421.0318.0815.1819.15
Skewb Final 91 26.58 33.25 Russia 26.5838.3535.4229.3035.03

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 16.57 17.69 Russia 17.5116.5718.2317.3422.74
First 66 13.90 16.50 Russia 13.9017.3016.5515.6518.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:27.17 DNF Russia 2:02.701:27.17DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:52.93 DNF Russia 14:25.009:52.93DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 58:00 Russia 10/11 58:00

Maxim Denisov (Максим Денисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 236 45.15 54.15 Russia 52.8754.8045.151:15.5254.79

Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 29.78 33.72 Russia 42.6130.3129.7835.4735.39
2x2x2 Cube First 165 7.62 11.18 Russia 10.8311.2311.7311.487.62
Pyraminx First 124 12.42 16.92 Russia 18.0712.4217.9614.7321.21

Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 16.06 17.29 Russia 21.2716.0617.6517.0817.13
First 46 14.33 15.16 Russia 14.7816.3214.3714.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 62 4.55 6.66 Russia 4.557.787.316.755.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 49.09 57.05 Russia 56.6349.0951.963:08.181:02.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:47.44 2:11.18 Russia 2:17.491:47.442:05.942:19.272:10.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 44.59 Russia 45.0044.59
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:06.45 2:20.63 Russia 2:06.452:23.892:16.332:58.782:21.68
Pyraminx First 55 9.13 10.19 Russia 9.649.1312.2010.4710.47
Skewb Final 14 5.59 7.69 Russia 6.579.0910.407.415.59
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:00.65 Russia 1:00.651:57.71

Maxim Odinokov (Максим Одиноков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 18.49 22.70 Russia 21.2225.4718.4923.9122.98
2x2x2 Cube First 90 4.93 7.49 Russia 5.8410.664.9323.095.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:17.91 Russia 1:17.911:24.64
Pyraminx First 125 9.86 17.03 Russia 18.769.8618.8417.0515.28
Skewb Final 70 10.36 21.31 Russia 35.47DNF15.5110.3612.96

Maxim Shmalko (Максим Шмалько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 23.06 28.83 Russia 32.1132.0128.3923.0626.08
2x2x2 Cube First 169 7.53 11.31 Russia 12.1913.6613.727.538.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 82 2:02.63 Russia 3:13.212:02.63

Maxim Shumeiko (Максим Шумейко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 35.44 40.32 Russia 39.7035.4443.7140.1541.10

Mihail Belogolov (Михаил Белоголов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 14.88 18.09 Russia 14.8818.07DNF17.4818.71
First 79 16.06 17.84 Russia 16.6316.0619.7417.9618.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:12.36 Russia 1:28.681:12.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 29.27 31.84 Russia 29.2730.9635.5831.6832.88
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:31.62 Russia 2:31.62DNF

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 16.20 18.92 Russia 17.9618.1820.6120.9316.20
First 81 15.94 18.12 Russia 19.8818.5615.9417.0018.79
2x2x2 Cube First 69 4.84 6.82 Russia 4.845.896.808.607.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:11.71 Russia 1:11.891:11.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:57.29 2:05.87 Russia 1:57.292:02.272:14.002:13.462:01.87
Pyraminx First 97 11.46 13.81 Russia 11.4614.9213.7513.2414.45
Square-1 Combined Final 21 37.27 51.14 Russia 48.5937.2759.6153.3651.47

Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 15.54 18.45 Russia 20.2023.1617.1817.9715.54
First 71 14.85 16.94 Russia 17.1218.5219.1314.8515.19
2x2x2 Cube First 43 4.21 6.16 Russia 4.216.744.227.807.52
Pyraminx First 37 6.03 8.31 Russia 7.248.129.5612.506.03

Mikhail Kholin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 21.84 25.19 Russia 21.8426.7723.6425.1631.18

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 12.31 15.70 Russia 13.4219.2612.3114.4134.40
First 29 12.10 13.11 Russia 14.0512.4312.8612.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.94 5.42 Russia 6.786.434.333.945.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 40.69 46.79 Russia 40.6948.061:14.8446.9445.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:30.10 1:41.07 Russia 1:46.761:37.741:30.101:38.701:51.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 18.00 24.37 Russia 25.1224.2323.7528.8618.00
Clock Combined Final 32 11.11 DNF Russia 11.1111.25DNFDNF18.78
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:28.98 1:49.79 Russia 1:34.641:39.661:28.982:15.072:44.69
Pyraminx First 15 4.94 5.83 Russia 5.744.948.146.804.95
Skewb Final 1 2.78 3.90 Russia 4.002.784.034.183.67
Square-1 Combined Final 18 30.78 43.32 Russia 44.8830.7833.0452.0357.34

Mikhail Pasynkov (Михаил Пасынков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 207 26.06 39.66 Russia DNF55.0732.5226.0631.38

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 12.65 17.28 Ukraine 18.6418.1117.5412.6516.18
First 59 13.76 16.08 Ukraine 14.0017.4413.7629.1816.81
2x2x2 Cube First 124 4.46 8.49 Ukraine 9.457.9610.714.468.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:23.44 Ukraine 1:38.791:23.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:21.16 Ukraine 3:22.323:21.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 25.79 32.73 Ukraine 29.8025.7939.8532.2136.19
Pyraminx First 77 9.17 12.02 Ukraine 12.1010.4713.4815.939.17
Skewb Final 15 5.47 7.76 Ukraine 5.476.827.538.9414.75

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.03 14.28 Russia 13.0313.3514.8421.6114.64
First 22 10.13 12.49 Russia 11.45DNF11.5610.1314.46

Natalya Soboleva (Наталья Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 271 1:27.53 1:56.72 Russia 1:51.031:45.801:27.53DNF2:13.33
Pyraminx First 167 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 13.88 15.59 Russia 13.8814.5815.3017.7716.88
First 57 14.09 15.83 Russia 14.0916.8315.6915.8415.97
2x2x2 Cube First 93 3.91 7.55 Russia 3.917.089.036.5313.85

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 17.96 18.65 Russia 18.1323.0919.2217.9618.60
First 69 14.66 16.77 Russia 19.7216.0815.8718.3614.66
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.31 7.51 Russia 6.317.017.928.817.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 1:26.53 Russia 1:44.711:26.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 3:02.50 Russia 3:02.503:16.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 38.30 41.10 Russia 38.5144.961:17.0239.8338.30
Pyraminx First 24 5.71 6.88 Russia 6.475.718.705.798.39
Skewb Final 74 18.26 22.36 Russia DNF18.2626.2220.8320.02

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 17.66 20.55 Russia 27.4117.8422.1621.6517.66
2x2x2 Cube First 142 8.47 9.46 Russia 9.4510.008.4710.688.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 1:32.92 Russia 2:06.711:32.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 4:07.92 Russia 4:52.714:07.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:29.75 DNF Russia 3:29.75DNF3:59.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 45.31 Russia 45.3153.19
Clock Combined Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 103 11.38 14.26 Russia 11.3814.06DNF13.4815.23
Skewb Final 66 13.92 19.79 Russia 20.1617.6121.6013.9244.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita La Rocca - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 25.55 27.75 Russia 27.7025.6625.5529.9030.51
2x2x2 Cube First 157 7.47 10.24 Russia 11.5610.987.4714.678.17
Pyraminx First 96 8.68 13.77 Russia 12.17DNF14.978.6814.17
Skewb Final 77 20.55 23.35 Russia 21.8820.5523.5028.1924.67

Nikita Leonov (Никита Леонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 245 41.76 58.86 Russia 47.991:53.2148.291:20.2941.76
2x2x2 Cube First 208 14.80 25.89 Russia 36.35DNF20.4720.8414.80

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.92 13.03 Belarus 13.0910.9212.9513.0513.30
First 20 9.69 12.36 Belarus 13.1915.5311.639.6912.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.11 3.95 Belarus 4.513.116.964.073.28
First 8 3.38 3.83 Belarus 3.384.423.545.683.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 43.59 51.86 Belarus 43.591:06.2048.9853.0653.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:30.02 1:39.85 Belarus 1:30.021:45.661:36.791:37.631:45.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 21.87 23.90 Belarus 26.0822.4226.1723.2121.87
Clock Combined Final 2 7.47 8.06 Belarus 8.617.4812.068.087.47
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:07.56 2:19.88 Belarus 2:20.312:11.032:28.302:56.772:07.56
Pyraminx First 13 4.62 5.67 Belarus 5.044.626.055.917.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 59:53 Belarus 4/8 59:53

Nikita Lyubimov (Никита Любимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 24.21 26.08 Russia 24.2124.7944.2624.5728.88
2x2x2 Cube First 109 7.20 7.98 Russia 8.527.209.367.547.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 49.58 Russia 49.581:07.90
Clock Combined Final 52 1:16.19 Russia 1:16.19DNF
Pyraminx First 74 10.32 11.99 Russia 13.8416.0710.8610.3211.26
Skewb Final 64 8.45 19.23 Russia 35.548.4517.3822.6217.68

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.75 13.13 Russia 11.7514.3712.1512.8816.71
First 34 10.78 14.05 Russia 12.7910.7814.6714.7019.96
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.18 5.75 Russia 5.145.354.187.986.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 19.34 23.49 Russia DNF20.8823.7225.8619.34
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:29.39 1:42.37 Russia 1:53.371:40.841:50.561:35.711:29.39
Pyraminx First 109 11.82 15.12 Russia 19.1311.8211.9419.9414.28
Skewb Final 61 14.06 18.73 Russia 26.4914.3714.0622.9818.84

Nikita Mayorov (Никита Майоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 232 48.70 49.74 Russia 54.6750.9649.2248.7049.03

Nikita Mikhaylov (Никита Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 23.89 32.12 Russia 33.5623.89DNF31.7531.06

Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 28.77 34.39 Russia 36.5733.1828.7733.4836.50
2x2x2 Cube First 106 4.31 7.91 Russia 9.096.924.317.968.85

Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 33.67 40.86 Russia 39.3043.1633.6740.1144.30

Nikolai Kuzmin (Николай Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 17.62 21.12 Russia 17.6222.0423.6419.9621.35
First 97 16.70 19.74 Russia 22.0825.3719.6417.5116.70

Nikolai Volkov (Николай Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 27.87 33.83 Russia 36.8830.0535.9727.8735.48
2x2x2 Cube First 153 8.95 10.02 Russia 9.438.9511.399.23DNS
Skewb Final 24 7.98 10.64 Russia 9.7313.868.3415.827.98

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.44 12.97 Russia 12.9313.8513.1212.8712.44
First 27 12.19 13.06 Russia 14.0214.6212.5312.6212.19
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.10 4.76 Russia 4.643.104.495.935.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 42.20 54.26 Russia 1:07.5753.3453.3942.2056.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.41 1:37.96 Russia 1:53.061:43.131:40.321:27.411:30.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 23.51 31.24 Russia 38.2523.5131.9525.3836.40
Clock Combined Final 9 10.31 15.23 Russia 20.4119.7614.0111.9310.31
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:42.19 1:52.96 Russia 1:46.892:00.812:04.381:51.181:42.19
Pyraminx First 163 5.62 DNF Russia 5.985.62DNFDNF6.23
Skewb Final 5 4.24 5.35 Russia 4.244.886.189.215.00
Square-1 Combined Final 6 20.88 26.94 Russia 27.9629.4120.8828.7124.16

Nikolay Kochnev (Николай Кочнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 239 50.85 54.60 Russia 51.6650.8553.551:02.0858.59
2x2x2 Cube First 213 14.89 39.67 Russia 38.7514.89DNF57.3922.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 103 2:46.15 Russia 2:46.15DNF
Skewb Final 97 27.90 55.02 Russia 1:17.6937.4727.901:19.9849.91

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.69 10.19 Russia 11.008.699.2811.4010.29
Second 6 9.58 10.39 Russia 10.029.5810.2010.9411.28
First 5 8.91 9.62 Russia 11.809.169.0410.658.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:15.70 DNF Russia DNF1:15.70DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34 Russia 34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 24.95 31.05 Russia 24.9527.9139.2433.5331.71
2x2x2 Cube First 73 4.12 6.90 Russia 7.587.706.964.126.16
Pyraminx First 110 12.00 15.12 Russia 12.0014.3617.6415.9615.03

Nikolay Solonitsyn (Николай Солоницын) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 26.65 33.06 Russia 26.6556.2628.0231.7439.43
2x2x2 Cube First 184 7.86 14.01 Russia 11.0715.1117.3015.857.86

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.72 13.10 Russia 12.7212.7913.1918.7613.31
First 18 11.58 11.91 Russia 11.6112.3212.5811.8111.58
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.59 5.35 Russia 5.214.595.055.808.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:37.36 1:45.47 Russia 1:46.441:47.691:42.281:37.361:48.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 12.91 23.10 Russia 27.0020.4912.9125.5223.29
Clock Combined Final 7 11.29 13.85 Russia 18.3911.9011.2914.8014.85
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.10 1:15.35 Russia 1:24.161:15.481:11.101:18.121:12.44
Pyraminx First 25 4.35 7.18 Russia 6.984.359.1013.915.45
Skewb Final 19 6.59 8.17 Russia 9.038.467.948.116.59
Square-1 Combined Final 12 30.87 35.26 Russia 31.3130.8732.2042.27DNF

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 212 16.15 37.14 Russia 16.1538.701:07.5753.8918.82
Pyraminx First 155 22.86 26.30 Russia 42.6324.4522.8624.1030.34

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 95 2:37.48 Russia 2:37.48DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Oscar Zaikov (Оскар Зайков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 249 56.20 1:02.09 Russia 1:02.101:01.4456.20DNF1:02.73
2x2x2 Cube First 203 16.77 22.32 Russia 16.7720.7322.9823.2425.59
Pyraminx First 133 15.66 18.19 Russia 20.9222.9715.6616.3217.33

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 14.59 17.23 Russia 18.6916.5316.6414.5918.53
First 87 15.85 18.56 Russia 16.1919.7119.7715.8520.90
2x2x2 Cube First 102 6.25 7.83 Russia 6.257.8412.019.226.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:00.06 1:16.04 Russia 1:16.651:00.061:12.381:19.09DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:25.13 Russia 2:28.212:25.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF Russia DNF

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.51 9.28 Russia 9.727.5110.579.158.96
Second 5 8.30 10.18 Russia 17.2911.258.309.499.80
First 4 8.74 9.29 Russia 9.289.819.009.598.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.00 3.53 Russia 3.603.204.033.793.00
First 9 2.90 3.88 Russia 2.903.704.114.003.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 30.90 36.35 Russia 30.9037.2336.3135.5044.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:13.75 1:14.63 Russia 1:13.751:14.411:15.531:13.951:21.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.51 15.47 Russia 15.2516.1815.5015.6613.51
Combined First 3 14.00 15.37 Russia 14.0514.0016.3015.7626.16
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:45.09 1:59.99 Russia 2:09.891:47.191:45.092:02.88DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 4.75 5.88 Russia 4.756.105.757.975.78
First 10 4.95 5.45 Russia 4.955.085.337.065.93
Skewb Final 9 3.78 6.31 Russia 6.893.7811.157.134.92
Square-1 Combined Final 16 36.38 40.70 Russia 45.1636.3838.8138.1447.80

Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best