Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018VOLO05 Male 5 143

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 340 2513 9810 10.82 11.85 5855 1554 201
2x2x2 Cube 775 5205 17591 3.69 4.65 9008 2648 336
4x4x4 Cube 238 1894 7137 46.97 54.09 7265 1926 264
5x5x5 Cube 246 1813 6426 1:42.00 1:45.57 5241 1458 199
6x6x6 Cube 280 2323 7222 6:27.96 6:33.95 5547 1679 218
7x7x7 Cube 241 2107 6301 11:30.00
3x3x3 One-Handed 207 1381 5286 18.59 27.28 9078 2284 380
Clock 478 2310 6448 35.87 50.86 5481 1833 379
Megaminx 138 969 3439 1:28.64 1:32.28 2750 793 116
Pyraminx 388 2429 7192 5.15 6.79 4372 1455 236
Skewb 40 395 1150 2.98 6.06 2310 751 96
Square-1 269 1597 5091 30.13 36.76 4434 1362 218
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Second 16 11.55 11.85 12.1911.5815.2511.7911.55
First 26 11.78 13.62 11.94DNF15.0211.7813.90
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second 49 10.82 14.41 10.8217.1011.0515.7216.47
First 53 12.89 14.45 12.8915.5816.0113.6114.16
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 76 20.43 23.82 23.6229.2122.9720.4324.87
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 170 28.95 30.69 40.2128.9532.7729.4429.86
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 24 4.08 4.65 4.084.345.075.654.55
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 44 3.69 5.31 3.696.675.114.16DNF
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 46 3.71 6.46 6.393.715.877.367.12
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 143 7.29 9.58 9.887.2914.4210.108.75
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 22 46.97 54.09 51.8951.7658.6146.971:05.95
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 39 53.62 57.47 55.8653.621:13.0256.7559.80
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 19 1:42.00 1:45.57 1:42.741:42.001:51.451:46.981:47.00
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 37 1:49.99 1:57.76 1:56.011:57.792:13.001:49.991:59.47
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 21 6:27.96 6:33.95 6:36.046:27.966:37.84
7x7x7 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 19 11:30.00 DNF 11:30.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 26 18.59 27.28 29.7327.9724.5718.5929.31
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 46 19.93 28.31 DNF28.1932.0019.9324.75
Clock
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 19 35.87 50.86 DNF35.8754.3654.5643.67
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 10 1:28.64 1:32.28 1:29.07DNF1:32.961:28.641:34.81
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 21 1:33.74 1:38.76 1:33.741:40.711:35.541:40.021:45.72
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 9 5.40 7.38 10.067.687.826.655.40
Combined First 10 5.15 6.79 DNF5.158.955.236.20
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 31 5.17 7.77 7.646.649.249.045.17
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 30 8.56 9.51 9.1410.4410.239.178.56
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 86 11.19 12.67 11.1912.1613.6518.0512.20
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 9 4.01 6.83 7.6216.384.016.816.06
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 12 5.88 7.65 5.886.859.5010.906.61
First 9 2.98 6.06 2.985.606.519.186.07
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 28 30.13 36.76 40.3234.5538.4737.2530.13
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 13 46.05 56.87 1:23.761:01.9958.6846.0549.93