Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018KUZM04 Male 8 159

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1230 7989 33267 15.68 20.20 38513 9140 1413
2x2x2 Cube 913 5966 20556 3.96 4.82 10377 3007 377
4x4x4 Cube 599 4125 15576 1:02.75 1:09.17 14360 3798 547
5x5x5 Cube 264 1953 6909 1:44.68 1:51.68 6265 1747 237
6x6x6 Cube 176 1457 4892 4:05.64 4:24.01 4579 1338 169
7x7x7 Cube 128 1050 3534 5:33.82 5:59.04 3408 992 116
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 342 2599 6613 71
3x3x3 One-Handed 712 4265 17148 29.88 36.32 16650 4110 688
Clock 376 1786 5137 25.15
Pyraminx 763 4301 13254 6.63 9.78 12738 4092 742
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First 68 17.95 22.13 26.9918.3517.9521.0429.84
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 92 15.68 20.20 22.1515.6820.0519.0421.50
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 71 21.19 23.08 22.2623.8321.1923.1530.90
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 131 22.42 22.93 22.6422.4222.9823.1826.78
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 92 23.83 27.84 28.4623.8326.8629.6828.21
SPB Summer 2018 First 107 24.56 29.85 24.5629.6331.4728.4531.84
SPB Island 2018 First 57 26.46 28.96 31.6848.3628.6626.4626.54
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 26 3.96 4.82 4.114.5011.125.843.96
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 94 6.72 8.04 12.079.776.936.727.41
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 41 4.99 6.32 6.014.997.265.698.22
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 120 7.81 8.39 11.597.818.258.088.84
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 75 5.47 8.70 11.088.498.818.795.47
SPB Summer 2018 First 84 4.06 8.44 14.679.418.814.067.10
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 31 1:02.75 1:09.17 1:10.171:09.751:02.75DNF1:07.58
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 61 1:08.85 1:32.52 1:35.771:08.851:17.93DNF1:43.86
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 44 1:41.58 1:42.241:41.58
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 73 1:45.15 1:47.571:45.15
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 50 1:49.74 1:49.741:52.86
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 57 1:46.16 1:54.851:46.16
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 22 1:48.58 1:51.68 1:54.23DNF1:51.881:48.931:48.58
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 38 1:44.68 1:59.34 2:19.481:55.912:04.551:44.681:57.56
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 31 2:50.07 2:50.07DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 53 3:26.83 3:26.833:27.64
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 33 3:53.15 3:55.763:53.15
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 39 3:55.64 DNF3:55.64
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 14 4:05.64 4:24.01 4:05.644:59.974:06.42
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 19 6:33.44 6:33.44
SPB Island 2018 Final 16 8:24.28 8:34.16 8:24.288:28.538:49.66
7x7x7 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 12 5:33.82 5:59.04 6:27.625:55.675:33.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 24 71 DNF 71DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 42 35.81 40.4835.81
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 57 29.88 36.32 29.8834.4638.3347.0236.18
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 39 42.95 1:38.3742.95
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First 88 55.78 55.781:08.73
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First 57 1:06.95 1:06.951:10.34
SPB Summer 2018 Combined Final 63 1:12.56 1:12.56DNF
Clock
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 21 25.15 DNF DNFDNF27.0525.2325.15
SPB Island 2018 First 22 1:57.28 DNF DNFDNFDNFDNF1:57.28
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 52 9.31 10.95 11.289.31DNF10.4211.14
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 65 10.03 11.05 10.7210.3113.3212.1310.03
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 33 6.63 9.78 14.8810.398.706.6310.26
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 67 7.17 11.45 12.247.1714.5512.619.51
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second 52 10.31 13.45 14.3110.3114.4613.9312.12
First 44 10.28 12.23 11.5010.2811.3013.8914.84
SPB Summer 2018 First 69 8.14 14.74 17.8325.0513.1813.208.14