Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018KORO08 Male 8 150

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 3108 18653 78853 29.53 34.98 76957 18196 3029
2x2x2 Cube 2196 13245 49186 6.95 11.41 56171 14968 2540
4x4x4 Cube 1223 8561 30572 1:52.84 2:02.29 24135 6497 923
3x3x3 Blindfolded 228 1952 6039 7:45.36
3x3x3 One-Handed 1254 7929 30421 59.27 1:08.83 26692 6782 1130
Clock 413 2164 6035 35.56
Megaminx 829 5016 14061 6:27.02
Pyraminx 1289 7068 22406 8.75 13.15 24249 7473 1436
Skewb 1277 7089 22970 14.28 23.07 24116 7378 1367
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First 44 29.53 34.98 29.5335.0835.5434.3241.95
Luga Open 2019 First 48 36.02 40.91 44.8336.0238.9951.8338.92
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 163 45.68 56.58 45.6849.971:15.161:10.6549.13
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 66 47.53 1:05.12 1:14.0749.8347.531:12.181:13.34
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 252 55.64 1:04.27 1:38.9255.6455.991:01.761:15.07
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 164 1:11.52 1:14.82 1:55.071:11.521:12.561:19.281:12.62
SPB Summer 2018 First 178 1:14.16 1:22.14 1:24.441:17.351:24.621:29.321:14.16
2x2x2 Cube
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First 44 6.95 11.41 11.3013.399.5414.296.95
Luga Open 2019 First 52 10.39 14.55 15.9510.7810.3916.9328.68
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 114 10.82 10.8213.78
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 50 8.90 12.14 12.6013.3010.518.9014.09
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 172 10.14 11.58 10.1419.7811.9411.5311.27
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 106 9.86 13.71 14.5116.909.8612.0614.55
SPB Summer 2018 First 158 18.60 26.36 26.0218.6022.3830.6730.92
4x4x4 Cube
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Combined Final 36 1:52.84 2:02.29 1:54.971:52.842:10.062:12.192:01.84
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined First 41 3:00.04 3:00.043:30.48
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 98 3:20.89 3:33.693:20.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 11 7:45.36 DNF 7:45.368:59.10DNF
Luga Open 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 28 59.27 1:08.83 1:56.0759.271:02.791:02.971:20.72
Clock
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 23 35.56 DNF DNF51.0035.5644.81DNF
Megaminx
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Combined Final 32 6:27.02 7:36.846:27.02
Pyraminx
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 33 11.84 15.31 15.2014.8818.4615.8411.84
Luga Open 2019 First 26 10.36 13.15 12.7613.0713.6110.3614.68
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 87 8.75 18.88 8.7524.5215.3616.7729.28
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 38 14.86 16.78 16.4716.4414.8617.4223.42
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 136 16.01 18.70 19.3719.5426.0016.0117.19
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 91 10.19 19.19 22.0710.1915.4220.0729.70
SPB Summer 2018 First 89 15.68 20.61 26.8915.6819.7918.4223.62
Skewb
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 29 14.28 24.21 37.2825.5015.0932.0314.28
Luga Open 2019 First 30 19.08 27.80 21.9119.0835.7327.5533.93
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First 33 16.57 23.07 34.5823.5816.5721.7223.91
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 84 24.97 28.08 24.9726.5025.7733.1131.96
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined First 61 27.35 27.3536.19
SPB Summer 2018 Final 72 25.93 28.37 25.9326.1428.9230.0438.64