Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018ROGO03 Male 12 650

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 16 216 690 6.90 9.56 1378 413 41
2x2x2 Cube 62 405 1064 1.48 3.69 3317 1047 127
4x4x4 Cube 59 569 1969 36.00 39.16 1299 386 36
5x5x5 Cube 85 746 2662 1:20.21 1:23.90 2041 576 64
6x6x6 Cube 106 873 3074 3:13.11 3:16.29 2633 747 91
7x7x7 Cube 138 1169 3955 5:55.80 6:08.46 3519 1031 120
3x3x3 Blindfolded 283 2229 6758 17:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed 26 184 602 11.94 13.31 208 67 9
Clock 269 1317 3850 18.77 21.35 3334 1137 223
Megaminx 57 405 1351 1:05.81 1:22.39 1944 584 85
Pyraminx 180 1305 3701 4.03 7.28 5448 1825 305
Skewb 616 3929 12512 7.81 11.02 11110 3407 506
Square-1 70 481 1522 15.74 28.54 2827 873 137

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
13 12 11
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 8.76 9.56 9.4010.169.759.548.76
Second 5 9.43 11.21 10.7110.949.4311.9911.99
First 2 6.90 9.99 11.549.5610.466.909.94
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 10.26 10.89 10.2610.5910.9211.1612.74
Second 2 8.72 10.65 11.0111.1511.598.729.78
First 2 9.99 11.01 12.8410.6410.6511.759.99
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 9.18 10.13 10.8610.009.1811.469.54
Second 8 8.69 10.42 10.6814.699.338.6911.25
First 14 10.17 12.12 15.7810.1710.2910.9715.11
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 9.76 10.93 10.7910.319.7611.7011.92
Second 2 8.02 10.35 8.029.8712.1711.0510.12
First 5 10.07 10.87 10.0710.9411.2610.4012.06
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 9.88 11.40 11.219.8810.7614.0012.22
Second 2 8.83 10.65 8.8310.0511.5513.4310.35
First 2 10.28 10.36 10.2910.3715.9110.2810.41
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 3 9.91 11.65 12.1510.7412.059.9112.56
Second 3 8.55 11.31 11.188.5511.9721.8910.78
First 3 10.22 11.23 12.6210.3311.1912.1610.22
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 10.04 10.49 10.0410.7610.5010.2011.13
First 2 8.25 11.27 10.2111.9311.6812.478.25
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 10.78 11.83 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
First 7 10.19 12.97 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 9.90 11.47 10.2511.589.9012.5812.69
Second 4 11.01 12.84 11.6913.6414.9813.2011.01
First 5 11.51 13.46 12.6614.2514.7313.4611.51
Welcome to Academy 2018 Second 19 11.70 12.73 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First 33 11.24 13.63 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 12.56 13.74 14.5612.5614.3014.1912.72
Second 7 12.52 13.56 14.8414.3012.5212.6213.75
First 8 13.16 16.04 13.1614.5115.9117.7017.87
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 13.80 15.75 15.7517.2013.8014.5116.98
Second 9 12.25 14.45 14.1017.5413.5715.6812.25
First 11 13.29 15.66 13.2916.4915.6114.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 2.90 3.92 3.534.702.905.453.52
First 5 3.76 4.11 4.304.203.764.104.04
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First 13 2.60 3.69 3.932.607.763.124.03
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 4.20 5.21 6.944.204.736.154.76
First 10 3.86 4.39 4.593.864.525.844.05
Chelny Summer 2019 First 18 3.87 6.06 9.863.874.413.90DNF
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 5 3.93 4.99 5.163.935.714.974.85
First 8 4.07 5.12 5.405.294.074.935.14
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 3.52 4.37 4.793.524.63DNF3.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 18 1.48 5.64 6.134.581.486.216.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 56 5.60 6.45 6.615.826.937.635.60
Almet Open 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.53 6.71DNF8.697.205.45
First 10 4.48 6.20 5.794.488.196.546.26
Chelny Open 2018 First 22 5.37 6.79 6.055.3718.826.797.52
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 2 38.53 41.04 41.6338.5350.5542.4339.05
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined First 13 40.87 43.61 46.5942.5044.3440.8743.98
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 36.85 42.56 48.2440.4941.3145.8736.85
Combined First 3 38.75 42.49 38.7550.7841.5540.1145.80
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 1 36.00 39.16 38.0136.0043.4639.4040.06
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 1 36.72 41.84 36.7243.8447.9339.1842.51
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 46.47 48.02 47.9051.5546.4748.8747.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 51.12 53.57 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 23 48.69 55.10 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 7 55.17 1:02.90 1:07.121:00.781:03.3055.171:04.63
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 1:05.90 1:14.91 1:15.331:12.851:16.551:17.941:05.90
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 3 1:20.21 1:23.90 1:20.341:20.211:25.231:26.14DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined First 14 1:21.94 1:27.77 1:21.941:31.121:22.961:29.241:40.95
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 1:20.41 1:25.90 1:32.861:23.301:23.121:31.291:20.41
Combined First 3 1:22.19 1:26.20 1:22.191:26.061:28.351:25.291:27.24
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 1:32.33 1:39.49 1:45.821:34.051:32.331:41.821:42.60
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 2 1:25.58 1:31.17 1:25.581:30.461:38.281:30.271:32.79
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 1:36.50 1:41.85 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 3 1:29.35 1:43.15 1:51.521:50.981:46.231:32.241:29.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:45.05 1:51.32 2:05.261:50.381:45.051:51.371:52.21
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 2:45.93 3:01.67 3:11.182:45.932:48.993:06.343:09.69
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 4 3:13.11 3:16.29 3:17.033:13.113:18.74
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 DNF DNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 3:59.71 DNF 4:15.633:59.71DNF
7x7x7 Cube
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 5:55.80 6:08.46 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 6 8:51.84 8:51.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17:06.00 DNF 17:06.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 1 12.39 14.40 14.9614.6912.3915.4913.55
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 13.58 15.07 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
Combined First 1 12.78 16.10 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1 13.41 14.27 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
Combined First 1 12.28 14.54 14.7314.8916.1414.0112.28
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 14.89 18.41 14.8918.3847.0014.9621.88
Combined First 1 15.46 16.10 15.9015.4615.8916.5218.32
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 11.94 13.31 14.8111.9413.4713.0613.40
Combined First 1 14.46 15.50 16.4415.2614.7917.1814.46
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 13.38 16.86 16.3513.3817.1617.1917.08
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 15.73 18.38 19.7018.6818.2215.7318.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 18.40 19.54 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 15.21 16.78 16.4217.2515.2116.6619.37
First 1 17.51 19.22 19.8720.3118.8617.5118.92
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 9 16.54 18.75 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
Combined First 7 14.79 17.73 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17.45 19.22 17.4519.2217.9320.5026.45
Chelny Open 2018 Final 2 21.11 22.82 24.5621.5022.4131.4721.11
Combined First 2 15.85 23.07 26.8628.0221.3115.8521.03
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 8 18.77 21.35 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 5 25.33 27.54 37.2227.0525.3325.7129.86
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 7 21.77 26.43 25.8823.8121.77DNF29.60
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 8 20.63 DNF 20.63DNFDNF24.6825.41
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 6 1:17.84 1:26.30 1:31.331:40.941:17.841:21.641:25.94
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined Final 14 1:25.27 1:31.84 1:26.271:29.971:52.361:39.291:25.27
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 4 1:19.57 1:22.39 1:25.081:21.731:19.571:25.831:20.35
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 3 1:05.81 1:28.47 1:34.301:05.811:20.281:31.921:33.22
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:40.62 1:49.25 1:42.511:40.621:46.661:58.631:58.57
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:54.81 2:01.82 1:57.761:54.812:06.332:08.562:01.37
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:46.52 2:01.37 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 6 2:33.84 2:33.842:55.30
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 3:11.41 4:02.123:11.41
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 18 6.76 9.80 DNF9.386.768.9311.08
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 5.74 7.62 6.575.747.179.12DNF
First 5 6.00 7.28 6.856.008.737.147.85
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 5.26 7.58 6.605.268.218.467.92
First 7 7.17 8.31 9.997.178.847.298.79
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 5.27 8.57 12.089.0210.176.535.27
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 14 7.31 8.53 9.568.597.4410.717.31
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 29 6.26 7.62 18.606.267.039.536.30
Almet Open 2018 Final 11 9.64 11.79 10.39DNF13.0211.969.64
First 10 7.19 11.49 10.0211.0113.447.1914.97
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 4.03 10.03 10.909.2211.874.039.97
First 12 6.52 9.15 9.729.7414.897.996.52
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 19 8.57 15.75 13.578.5715.8417.8525.10
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 14 11.30 13.89 13.3017.0318.6011.3011.34
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 8 7.81 11.02 14.997.819.0414.869.16
Perm Open 2019 Final 48 8.28 DNF 8.2828.6517.60DNFDNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 39 9.51 14.48 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Combined Final 11 15.74 28.54 15.7428.7730.0728.3728.48
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Combined Final 15 30.98 36.23 38.9733.1547.4130.9836.56
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 11 30.78 41.34 47.3952.4630.7839.6836.94
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.49 34.61 38.7127.2144.7925.4937.90
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 30.13 40.94 30.1348.1038.9444.9538.94
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 12 44.90 1:11.57 1:44.9149.32DNF1:00.4944.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 47.61 57.62 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 1:08.80 1:14.26 1:19.721:08.801:18.661:12.181:11.93
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 1:07.88 1:15.10 1:20.671:09.991:07.881:50.901:14.64
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 1:01.92 1:10.74 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:04.24 1:13.03 1:04.241:24.221:04.971:19.971:14.15
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:40.24 1:48.73 1:41.912:04.111:40.241:50.011:54.26
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:24.47 1:55.29 2:37.171:35.541:24.471:36.272:34.05