Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018ROGO03 Male 9 518

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 51 538 1770 8.02 10.35 2314 672 72
2x2x2 Cube 36 361 986 1.48 4.37 6641 1970 240
4x4x4 Cube 49 527 1807 36.00 39.16 1182 352 30
5x5x5 Cube 73 690 2481 1:20.41 1:25.90 2108 595 60
6x6x6 Cube 152 1322 4410 3:59.71
7x7x7 Cube 121 1094 3692 5:55.80 6:08.46 3297 972 108
3x3x3 Blindfolded 258 2124 6439 17:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed 19 172 564 11.94 13.31 190 62 5
3x3x3 With Feet 9 108 309 47.61 57.62 307 104 8
Clock 266 1371 4007 20.63 26.43 3833 1295 247
Megaminx 46 372 1250 1:05.81 1:22.39 1794 527 68
Pyraminx 163 1219 3466 4.03 7.28 5149 1704 277
Skewb 539 3643 11693 7.81 11.02 10447 3172 454
Square-1 171 1139 3693 25.49 34.61 3770 1150 168

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
10 10 9
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 9.76 10.93 10.7910.319.7611.7011.92
Second 2 8.02 10.35 8.029.8712.1711.0510.12
First 5 10.07 10.87 10.0710.9411.2610.4012.06
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 9.88 11.40 11.219.8810.7614.0012.22
Second 2 8.83 10.65 8.8310.0511.5513.4310.35
First 2 10.28 10.36 10.2910.3715.9110.2810.41
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 3 9.91 11.65 12.1510.7412.059.9112.56
Second 3 8.55 11.31 11.188.5511.9721.8910.78
First 3 10.22 11.23 12.6210.3311.1912.1610.22
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 10.04 10.49 10.0410.7610.5010.2011.13
First 2 8.25 11.27 10.2111.9311.6812.478.25
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 10.78 11.83 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
First 7 10.19 12.97 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 9.90 11.47 10.2511.589.9012.5812.69
Second 4 11.01 12.84 11.6913.6414.9813.2011.01
First 5 11.51 13.46 12.6614.2514.7313.4611.51
Welcome to Academy 2018 Second 19 11.70 12.73 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First 33 11.24 13.63 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 12.56 13.74 14.5612.5614.3014.1912.72
Second 7 12.52 13.56 14.8414.3012.5212.6213.75
First 8 13.16 16.04 13.1614.5115.9117.7017.87
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 13.80 15.75 15.7517.2013.8014.5116.98
Second 9 12.25 14.45 14.1017.5413.5715.6812.25
First 11 13.29 15.66 13.2916.4915.6114.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 4.20 5.21 6.944.204.736.154.76
First 10 3.86 4.39 4.593.864.525.844.05
Chelny Summer 2019 First 18 3.87 6.06 9.863.874.413.90DNF
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 5 3.93 4.99 5.163.935.714.974.85
First 8 4.07 5.12 5.405.294.074.935.14
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 3.52 4.37 4.793.524.63DNF3.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 18 1.48 5.64 6.134.581.486.216.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 56 5.60 6.45 6.615.826.937.635.60
Almet Open 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.53 6.71DNF8.697.205.45
First 10 4.48 6.20 5.794.488.196.546.26
Chelny Open 2018 First 22 5.37 6.79 6.055.3718.826.797.52
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 36.85 42.56 48.2440.4941.3145.8736.85
Combined First 3 38.75 42.49 38.7550.7841.5540.1145.80
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 1 36.00 39.16 38.0136.0043.4639.4040.06
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 1 36.72 41.84 36.7243.8447.9339.1842.51
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 46.47 48.02 47.9051.5546.4748.8747.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 51.12 53.57 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 23 48.69 55.10 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 7 55.17 1:02.90 1:07.121:00.781:03.3055.171:04.63
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 1:05.90 1:14.91 1:15.331:12.851:16.551:17.941:05.90
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 1:20.41 1:25.90 1:32.861:23.301:23.121:31.291:20.41
Combined First 3 1:22.19 1:26.20 1:22.191:26.061:28.351:25.291:27.24
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 1:32.33 1:39.49 1:45.821:34.051:32.331:41.821:42.60
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 2 1:25.58 1:31.17 1:25.581:30.461:38.281:30.271:32.79
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 5 1:36.50 1:41.85 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 3 1:29.35 1:43.15 1:51.521:50.981:46.231:32.241:29.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 3 1:45.05 1:51.32 2:05.261:50.381:45.051:51.371:52.21
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 2:45.93 3:01.67 3:11.182:45.932:48.993:06.343:09.69
6x6x6 Cube
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 DNF DNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 13 3:59.71 DNF 4:15.633:59.71DNF
7x7x7 Cube
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 7 5:55.80 6:08.46 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 6 8:51.84 8:51.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17:06.00 DNF 17:06.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 14.89 18.41 14.8918.3847.0014.9621.88
Combined First 1 15.46 16.10 15.9015.4615.8916.5218.32
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 11.94 13.31 14.8111.9413.4713.0613.40
Combined First 1 14.46 15.50 16.4415.2614.7917.1814.46
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 13.38 16.86 16.3513.3817.1617.1917.08
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 15.73 18.38 19.7018.6818.2215.7318.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 2 18.40 19.54 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 15.21 16.78 16.4217.2515.2116.6619.37
First 1 17.51 19.22 19.8720.3118.8617.5118.92
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 9 16.54 18.75 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
Combined First 7 14.79 17.73 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17.45 19.22 17.4519.2217.9320.5026.45
Chelny Open 2018 Final 2 21.11 22.82 24.5621.5022.4131.4721.11
Combined First 2 15.85 23.07 26.8628.0221.3115.8521.03
3x3x3 With Feet
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 2 47.61 57.62 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 1:08.80 1:14.26 1:19.721:08.801:18.661:12.181:11.93
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 1:07.88 1:15.10 1:20.671:09.991:07.881:50.901:14.64
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 4 1:01.92 1:10.74 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:04.24 1:13.03 1:04.241:24.221:04.971:19.971:14.15
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:40.24 1:48.73 1:41.912:04.111:40.241:50.011:54.26
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 1 1:24.47 1:55.29 2:37.171:35.541:24.471:36.272:34.05
Clock
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 5 25.33 27.54 37.2227.0525.3325.7129.86
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 7 21.77 26.43 25.8823.8121.77DNF29.60
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 8 20.63 DNF 20.63DNFDNF24.6825.41
Megaminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 4 1:19.57 1:22.39 1:25.081:21.731:19.571:25.831:20.35
Chelny Summer 2019 Combined Final 3 1:05.81 1:28.47 1:34.301:05.811:20.281:31.921:33.22
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:40.62 1:49.25 1:42.511:40.621:46.661:58.631:58.57
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 6 1:54.81 2:01.82 1:57.761:54.812:06.332:08.562:01.37
EkatCube Spring 2019 Combined Final 9 1:46.52 2:01.37 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Almet Open 2018 Combined Final 6 2:33.84 2:33.842:55.30
Chelny Open 2018 Combined Final 15 3:11.41 4:02.123:11.41
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 18 6.76 9.80 DNF9.386.768.9311.08
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 5.74 7.62 6.575.747.179.12DNF
First 5 6.00 7.28 6.856.008.737.147.85
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 5.26 7.58 6.605.268.218.467.92
First 7 7.17 8.31 9.997.178.847.298.79
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 5.27 8.57 12.089.0210.176.535.27
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 14 7.31 8.53 9.568.597.4410.717.31
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 29 6.26 7.62 18.606.267.039.536.30
Almet Open 2018 Final 11 9.64 11.79 10.39DNF13.0211.969.64
First 10 7.19 11.49 10.0211.0113.447.1914.97
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 4.03 10.03 10.909.2211.874.039.97
First 12 6.52 9.15 9.729.7414.897.996.52
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 19 8.57 15.75 13.578.5715.8417.8525.10
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 14 11.30 13.89 13.3017.0318.6011.3011.34
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 8 7.81 11.02 14.997.819.0414.869.16
Perm Open 2019 Final 48 8.28 DNF 8.2828.6517.60DNFDNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 First 39 9.51 14.48 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
Square-1
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 11 30.78 41.34 47.3952.4630.7839.6836.94
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.49 34.61 38.7127.2144.7925.4937.90
Stavropol Open 2019 Combined Final 6 30.13 40.94 30.1348.1038.9444.9538.94
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 12 44.90 1:11.57 1:44.9149.32DNF1:00.4944.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 DNF DNF