Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018KORO07 Female 9 179

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 2750 16447 68833 24.40 27.44 62957 14976 2434
2x2x2 Cube 2783 15982 59267 7.95 10.58 55995 15052 2626
4x4x4 Cube 1306 8832 31549 1:48.61
3x3x3 One-Handed 1416 8701 32891 1:04.08 1:22.91 28906 7443 1297
Megaminx 487 3060 9776 2:44.43 3:43.86 8811 2654 465
Pyraminx 1256 6683 21084 8.22 10.91 16916 5393 1005
Skewb 856 5155 16626 9.52 15.64 18813 5729 959
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 90 24.40 27.44 24.4032.7329.7827.2925.26
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 127 25.99 31.47 34.4530.6033.9029.9025.99
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First round 43 29.48 32.63 29.9029.4831.7936.19DNF
Luga Open 2019 First round 52 36.51 42.88 49.2143.6436.5145.9039.10
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 151 39.83 49.59 48.6151.0656.2149.1039.83
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 63 43.55 52.13 52.6251.5459.3343.5552.24
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 237 47.79 54.36 55.401:04.6751.9855.7147.79
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 147 39.85 53.62 1:04.6339.8554.7548.2357.88
SPB Summer 2018 First round 169 51.37 1:00.25 59.971:15.181:08.4052.3751.37
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 95 9.18 10.58 12.559.1810.3410.1111.30
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 121 9.50 11.80 11.8813.6710.929.5012.59
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First round 43 7.95 11.19 10.148.7614.8014.677.95
Luga Open 2019 First round 49 10.66 14.05 10.6614.6315.1213.6813.83
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 125 13.98 13.9814.52
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 56 17.54 20.11 24.6917.9217.5423.2619.15
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 195 14.42 16.36 14.4225.8717.4115.7715.91
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 127 18.62 20.36 21.0319.9720.0918.6224.74
SPB Summer 2018 First round 159 20.64 28.40 31.4737.6920.6427.7625.97
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 58 1:57.97 2:01.681:57.97
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 81 1:48.61 2:26.281:48.61
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 41 2:35.40 3:11.932:35.40
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 84 1:04.08 1:04.081:10.31
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 33 1:10.82 1:22.91 1:10.821:52.821:26.091:27.561:15.09
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 22 2:44.43 2:44.942:44.43
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 35 2:51.72 2:51.723:13.26
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 27 3:31.68 3:43.86 3:49.993:34.473:51.073:47.133:31.68
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 57 3:40.14 3:40.143:41.19
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 33 4:08.45 4:35.834:08.45
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 67 9.90 11.78 10.8413.9815.159.9010.52
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 69 9.95 11.46 12.0212.6511.619.9510.75
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 26 8.22 10.91 14.278.2213.649.799.29
Luga Open 2019 First round 29 8.37 13.52 16.988.5415.038.3717.31
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 71 9.57 13.67 10.1715.7816.709.5715.07
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 40 14.94 18.61 14.9422.5816.5117.3621.97
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 128 15.46 17.16 17.6617.9115.4616.8416.98
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 64 11.75 14.56 15.8719.4211.7512.6615.16
Skewb
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 64 16.76 19.80 24.4919.2020.1520.0616.76
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 26 9.52 19.37 18.2417.9723.2821.899.52
Luga Open 2019 First round 17 13.43 15.64 13.4315.7317.6415.4115.78
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 30 14.67 20.69 22.0015.8824.1914.6724.40
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 80 19.72 24.20 25.2922.3919.7224.9230.24
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 55 20.27 20.2733.35