Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018EREM01 Male 9 253

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 795 5320 21642 13.34 16.16 22108 5359 821
2x2x2 Cube 177 1473 4420 2.29 6.07 22236 6152 873
4x4x4 Cube 444 3151 11893 55.46 1:03.47 11896 3107 442
5x5x5 Cube 406 3006 10488 2:08.08 2:26.25 10359 2942 405
6x6x6 Cube 259 2145 6794 5:42.22 5:47.72 5404 1626 207
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 100 946 2209 37
3x3x3 One-Handed 730 4389 17644 30.41 36.44 16727 4128 693
Clock 308 1475 4301 20.72 23.62 3681 1238 250
Megaminx 407 2667 8756 2:30.12 3:04.50 8211 2420 410
Pyraminx 539 3201 9634 5.78 9.38 11368 3651 664
Skewb 1357 7335 23677 13.54 20.71 24182 7399 1377
Square-1 81 564 1804 17.01 20.30 1337 409 56
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Second 54 16.12 18.77 18.5416.1219.0918.6721.41
First 37 14.15 16.16 15.0616.4917.6114.1516.93
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second 65 13.34 16.48 15.6017.1113.3416.7417.50
First 74 15.35 17.59 16.8816.7815.3519.10DNF
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 106 23.87 30.18 23.8728.1728.01DNF34.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 127 19.21 22.76 28.9219.5119.2124.3124.46
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 90 17.48 27.36 30.2317.48DNF24.2527.61
SPB Island 2018 First 59 24.17 32.26 35.3530.9948.8924.1730.45
CFCTC Open 2018 First 95 30.81 33.01 31.9034.1732.9736.8230.81
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 48 4.54 6.52 6.134.948.4911.074.54
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 83 6.22 7.25 6.7013.917.837.236.22
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 71 5.90 7.86 5.909.117.848.587.16
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 160 6.56 10.38 11.139.4310.5912.056.56
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second 29 4.41 6.07 5.155.648.094.417.43
First 55 5.26 7.62 6.408.507.97DNF5.26
CFCTC Open 2018 First 46 2.29 7.45 7.882.2910.566.677.79
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 29 57.57 1:03.47 1:09.601:01.17DNF57.5759.64
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 45 55.46 1:03.89 1:02.661:02.531:06.4755.461:10.86
Luga Open 2019 Combined First 15 1:06.94 1:16.72 1:06.941:19.771:16.011:14.38DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 56 1:23.14 1:57.351:23.14
CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 55 2:29.80 DNF2:29.80
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 27 2:08.08 2:20.242:08.08
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 50 2:20.73 2:26.25 2:46.202:25.652:23.872:20.732:29.22
Luga Open 2019 Final 12 2:34.99 2:46.70 2:51.833:32.362:34.992:48.982:39.28
Combined First 13 2:26.75 2:32.77 2:28.552:31.242:38.512:59.502:26.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 45 2:57.38 2:57.383:27.88
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 17 5:42.22 5:47.72 5:46.205:54.755:42.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded
SPB Muffin 2020 First 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Luga Open 2019 Final 5 37 37
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 16 37 DNF DNF4837
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 13 46 46
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 11 43 43
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 39 33.85 36.86 34.5540.6335.4033.8542.18
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined First 58 30.41 36.44 30.4144.4039.1038.9931.24
Luga Open 2019 Combined First 16 31.85 36.97 36.7145.2131.8533.4840.72
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined First 68 32.97 46.22 41.5732.9755.0950.2646.84
CFCTC Open 2018 Combined First 46 1:23.96 1:30.151:23.96
Clock
Luga Open 2019 Final 8 20.72 23.62 25.2329.8521.1424.4820.72
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First 14 24.42 28.27 53.8024.4232.7726.8125.24
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 24 25.43 30.69 1:15.9828.9831.9831.1125.43
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 25 DNF DNFDNF
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 41 3:10.60 3:10.603:15.92
Luga Open 2019 Final 10 2:30.12 DNF DNF2:38.20DNF2:30.122:44.47
Combined First 13 2:32.28 3:04.50 2:46.682:32.283:08.413:59.583:18.42
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 42 3:06.26 3:06.263:17.89
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Combined First 40 8.20 9.76 18.659.728.208.3211.25
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 47 7.75 9.38 10.407.759.129.399.62
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 37 5.78 10.13 11.115.7811.158.1212.64
Welcome to Academy 2018 First 73 10.47 11.93 10.4713.4014.2311.6410.76
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First 68 7.89 14.90 16.087.89DNF13.2015.42
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 55 13.54 20.71 20.4813.5418.0523.5926.67
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First 69 16.41 21.83 25.6322.9516.4116.9129.20
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 86 14.37 28.79 33.8020.8031.7643.4914.37
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Combined Final 12 17.01 20.30 26.0222.8717.0119.2618.78
Luga Open 2019 Combined Final 4 22.57 29.31 26.5822.5731.7634.6129.59
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 4 22.05 25.53 24.6126.4022.0525.5727.17
First 4 18.09 24.24 22.4521.411:14.4318.0928.86
Welcome to Academy 2018 Combined Final 17 32.80 41.76 40.0836.6451.9248.5532.80
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Combined Final 20 1:02.72 1:02.721:10.90
SPB Island 2018 Final 11 38.24 48.62 38.2452.6049.9857.5943.29
First 10 36.73 45.47 43.8636.7343.7548.8049.99
CFCTC Open 2018 Combined Final 8 30.44 40.23 41.9545.3052.1533.4430.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Luga Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 10 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Combined First 5 2:14.84 2:33.56 2:14.842:31.15DNF2:39.612:29.93