Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018EREM01 Male 9 253

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 795 5357 21700 13.34 16.16 22169 5400 821
2x2x2 Cube 178 1485 4435 2.29 6.07 22311 6201 873
4x4x4 Cube 444 3182 11937 55.46 1:03.47 11943 3143 442
5x5x5 Cube 406 3034 10524 2:08.08 2:26.25 10383 2961 405
6x6x6 Cube 259 2165 6815 5:42.22 5:47.72 5411 1633 207
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 100 953 2217 37
3x3x3 One-Handed 730 4407 17675 30.41 36.44 16758 4144 693
Clock 308 1489 4319 20.72 23.62 3698 1252 250
Megaminx 407 2690 8784 2:30.12 3:04.50 8235 2442 410
Pyraminx 539 3219 9655 5.78 9.38 11401 3678 664
Skewb 1357 7379 23743 13.54 20.71 24246 7443 1377
Square-1 81 572 1812 17.01 20.30 1343 414 56
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Second round 54 16.12 18.77 18.5416.1219.0918.6721.41
First round 37 14.15 16.16 15.0616.4917.6114.1516.93
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 65 13.34 16.48 15.6017.1113.3416.7417.50
First round 74 15.35 17.59 16.8816.7815.3519.10DNF
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 106 23.87 30.18 23.8728.1728.01DNF34.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 127 19.21 22.76 28.9219.5119.2124.3124.46
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 90 17.48 27.36 30.2317.48DNF24.2527.61
SPB Island 2018 First round 59 24.17 32.26 35.3530.9948.8924.1730.45
CFCTC Open 2018 First round 95 30.81 33.01 31.9034.1732.9736.8230.81
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 48 4.54 6.52 6.134.948.4911.074.54
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 83 6.22 7.25 6.7013.917.837.236.22
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 71 5.90 7.86 5.909.117.848.587.16
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 160 6.56 10.38 11.139.4310.5912.056.56
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 29 4.41 6.07 5.155.648.094.417.43
First round 55 5.26 7.62 6.408.507.97DNF5.26
CFCTC Open 2018 First round 46 2.29 7.45 7.882.2910.566.677.79
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 29 57.57 1:03.47 1:09.601:01.17DNF57.5759.64
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 45 55.46 1:03.89 1:02.661:02.531:06.4755.461:10.86
Luga Open 2019 First round 15 1:06.94 1:16.72 1:06.941:19.771:16.011:14.38DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 56 1:23.14 1:57.351:23.14
CFCTC Open 2018 Final 55 2:29.80 DNF2:29.80
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 27 2:08.08 2:20.242:08.08
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 50 2:20.73 2:26.25 2:46.202:25.652:23.872:20.732:29.22
Luga Open 2019 Final 12 2:34.99 2:46.70 2:51.833:32.362:34.992:48.982:39.28
First round 13 2:26.75 2:32.77 2:28.552:31.242:38.512:59.502:26.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 45 2:57.38 2:57.383:27.88
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 17 5:42.22 5:47.72 5:46.205:54.755:42.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First round 14 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Luga Open 2019 Final 5 37 37
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 16 37 DNF DNF4837
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 13 46 46
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 11 43 43
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 39 33.85 36.86 34.5540.6335.4033.8542.18
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 58 30.41 36.44 30.4144.4039.1038.9931.24
Luga Open 2019 First round 16 31.85 36.97 36.7145.2131.8533.4840.72
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 68 32.97 46.22 41.5732.9755.0950.2646.84
CFCTC Open 2018 First round 46 1:23.96 1:30.151:23.96
Clock
Luga Open 2019 Final 8 20.72 23.62 25.2329.8521.1424.4820.72
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First round 14 24.42 28.27 53.8024.4232.7726.8125.24
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 24 25.43 30.69 1:15.9828.9831.9831.1125.43
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 25 DNF DNFDNF
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 41 3:10.60 3:10.603:15.92
Luga Open 2019 Final 10 2:30.12 DNF DNF2:38.20DNF2:30.122:44.47
First round 13 2:32.28 3:04.50 2:46.682:32.283:08.413:59.583:18.42
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 42 3:06.26 3:06.263:17.89
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 40 8.20 9.76 18.659.728.208.3211.25
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 47 7.75 9.38 10.407.759.129.399.62
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 37 5.78 10.13 11.115.7811.158.1212.64
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 73 10.47 11.93 10.4713.4014.2311.6410.76
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 68 7.89 14.90 16.087.89DNF13.2015.42
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 55 13.54 20.71 20.4813.5418.0523.5926.67
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 69 16.41 21.83 25.6322.9516.4116.9129.20
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 86 14.37 28.79 33.8020.8031.7643.4914.37
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 12 17.01 20.30 26.0222.8717.0119.2618.78
Luga Open 2019 Final 4 22.57 29.31 26.5822.5731.7634.6129.59
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 4 22.05 25.53 24.6126.4022.0525.5727.17
First round 4 18.09 24.24 22.4521.411:14.4318.0928.86
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 17 32.80 41.76 40.0836.6451.9248.5532.80
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 20 1:02.72 1:02.721:10.90
SPB Island 2018 Final 11 38.24 48.62 38.2452.6049.9857.5943.29
First round 10 36.73 45.47 43.8636.7343.7548.8049.99
CFCTC Open 2018 Final 8 30.44 40.23 41.9545.3052.1533.4430.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Luga Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 10 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First round 5 2:14.84 2:33.56 2:14.842:31.15DNF2:39.612:29.93