Maciej Hebel

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019HEBE01 Male 9 228

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 333 2647 10476 11.05 12.41 7369 1893 233
2x2x2 Cube 114 946 2744 2.00 3.66 3116 976 134
4x4x4 Cube 447 4257 16196 1:04.81 1:17.90 17132 4527 437
3x3x3 One-Handed 371 3307 13335 26.33 32.55 13455 3280 374
Pyraminx 301 1904 5609 4.72 9.16 10422 3339 530
Skewb 794 6535 21210 12.29 16.22 19008 5750 708
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second 35 11.05 13.62 13.35DNF15.0711.0512.44
First 24 11.75 12.41 12.0611.7515.2613.0812.10
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second 38 11.66 14.42 14.1611.6613.7215.3817.09
First 32 11.22 13.86 16.2515.0513.8511.2212.68
Polish Championship 2019 First 89 14.92 16.55 14.9318.5120.1916.2214.92
GLS Cup III 2019 Second 64 15.68 17.17 19.3819.4016.2815.8515.68
First 61 11.43 16.18 11.4318.9816.0317.4615.04
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 20 17.34 18.10 18.5820.0418.0717.3417.64
First 21 16.70 18.45 19.7818.8016.7735.8416.70
Project Piła 2019 Second 11 16.52 18.04 19.4217.4817.6316.5219.01
First 11 18.90 19.75 19.8318.9019.5819.8719.84
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 60 16.60 18.48 17.9518.0319.4819.4716.60
First 65 19.02 20.63 20.6523.0120.4320.8219.02
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 56 18.87 20.33 23.2220.1520.2120.6318.87
First 59 19.85 22.76 19.8523.5520.4824.2628.60
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 13 3.42 3.66 5.003.893.653.423.45
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 10 3.45 4.45 4.684.424.314.623.45
Second 10 2.00 3.74 4.253.473.514.532.00
First 9 3.48 3.82 4.223.653.483.585.14
Polish Championship 2019 Second 28 2.67 3.96 4.654.043.454.392.67
First 43 3.33 4.56 5.293.335.314.493.89
GLS Cup III 2019 Second 28 2.56 4.43 5.902.565.124.653.51
First 18 3.42 4.04 4.234.243.655.743.42
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 11 4.81 5.85 7.284.855.428.624.81
First 7 3.30 4.79 6.203.306.044.124.22
Project Piła 2019 Final 6 4.34 4.78 6.964.914.914.514.34
First 5 3.57 3.90 4.183.694.003.574.01
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 27 4.11 4.84 4.705.604.114.228.30
First 31 2.47 4.93 4.704.755.332.475.66
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 38 5.24 5.78 5.745.645.959.315.24
First 34 4.30 5.54 5.714.796.154.306.12
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Second 12 5.99 7.19 5.998.376.868.166.54
First 9 2.95 6.28 5.007.186.662.957.34
4x4x4 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 Combined First 30 1:04.81 1:17.90 1:04.811:16.951:20.621:16.14DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 Combined First 29 26.33 32.55 37.2629.1926.3336.4632.00
Pyraminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 36 8.54 9.16 8.749.389.3514.908.54
GLS Cup IV 2019 First 33 5.44 10.07 10.705.449.759.75DNF
GLS Cup III 2019 Second 36 9.15 10.00 DNF11.409.159.209.41
First 36 4.72 9.47 DNF12.909.264.726.25
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second 13 9.17 10.77 9.1711.979.5312.5510.80
First 13 6.96 10.23 11.806.967.7311.7911.16
Project Piła 2019 First 11 10.80 11.34 11.1312.00DNF10.8810.80
GLS Cup II 2019 Second 41 8.82 10.34 10.9310.568.8211.379.52
First 47 7.87 10.62 9.537.87DNF12.669.68
GLS Cup I 2019 Second 31 6.82 9.24 6.829.228.4510.0410.36
First 35 5.44 10.22 12.1710.879.355.4410.45
Skewb
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 37 12.29 16.22 22.1713.9312.2917.4217.30