CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019


Date
Jun 22 - 23, 2019
City
Barnaul, Russia
Venue

Banquet hall "Polyana House"

Address
street Solnechnaya polyana 15
Details

In the banquet hall #3 on the third floor

Website
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 website
Contact

Main organizer

Organizer
Artem Kuminov
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
76
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay a fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/cccbarnaul2019/ (there is you can see the instruction for the payment)
Within 2 days you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact the main organizer: (mailto:as@kuminov.org)
If you will register on the spot then you have to pay by cash only at the registration desk.

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия 500 RUB не зависимо от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/cccbarnaul2019/ (тамже находится инструкция по оплате)
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите главному организатору (mailto:as@kuminov.org)
Если Вы не успеете зарегистрироваться на сайте, то можно будет зарегистрироваться на месте соревнования. В таком случае оплату нужно будет произвести наличными деньгами на стойке регистрации.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Farid Mikhailov won with an average of 9.72 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) finished second (10.14) and Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) finished third (10.90).

Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 16.86 21.94 Russia 18.2922.6516.8625.4024.89
First round 38 18.89 20.68 Russia 21.6318.8921.0819.3426.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.35 5.72 Russia 6.045.646.804.355.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 29.49 38.50 Russia DNF50.0931.9933.4129.49
Megaminx Final 26 2:34.54 2:50.66 Russia 2:41.843:00.523:23.642:34.542:49.61
Square-1 Final 19 52.32 1:04.43 Russia 1:15.3052.321:01.861:07.201:04.24

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 1:03.89 1:15.30 Russia 1:03.892:07.761:13.161:26.121:06.61
Pyraminx First round 59 27.25 37.10 Russia 51.5429.1750.3027.2531.83

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.48 11.83 Russia 17.4111.8410.4811.6412.02
First round 15 10.81 12.50 Russia 12.6010.8116.4811.6913.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.89 16.99 Russia 15.6118.9519.5416.4113.89
First round 2 13.36 16.11 Russia 16.0915.5836.3613.3616.66

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.23 10.90 Kazakhstan 9.2312.4210.34DNF9.95
Second round 3 8.15 10.18 Kazakhstan 11.2213.958.159.2510.08
First round 3 8.72 9.74 Kazakhstan 10.6511.579.728.868.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.71 4.21 Kazakhstan 3.953.943.715.304.74
First round 6 2.60 3.86 Kazakhstan 4.062.603.613.915.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.77 39.14 Kazakhstan 39.5136.7841.1436.7748.66
First round 4 34.93 39.75 Kazakhstan 34.9343.7636.6838.8143.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.32 1:13.25 Kazakhstan 1:08.321:11.851:12.271:15.631:18.05
First round 2 1:11.99 1:13.60 Kazakhstan 1:12.751:16.261:13.311:11.991:14.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.79 19.77 Kazakhstan 20.4831.6420.0818.7414.79
First round 6 19.72 21.31 Kazakhstan 19.7222.3623.0520.8220.74
Megaminx Final 4 1:09.24 1:13.63 Kazakhstan 1:13.031:17.641:26.221:09.241:10.23
Square-1 Final 14 26.53 43.68 Kazakhstan 42.7250.2638.0552.3726.53

Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 11.38 13.61 Kazakhstan 14.1812.8411.3813.8214.64
First round 20 10.53 13.33 Kazakhstan 18.4513.3811.0910.5315.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.11 4.47 Kazakhstan 6.284.404.913.114.11
First round 5 2.49 3.71 Kazakhstan 3.344.844.442.493.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 41.44 50.43 Kazakhstan 56.4350.9049.1441.4451.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:42.02 1:50.90 Kazakhstan 1:55.961:42.021:55.411:45.051:52.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:52.58 DNF Kazakhstan DNF4:52.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 17.83 26.74 Kazakhstan 21.0134.4625.6533.5517.83
Megaminx Final 6 1:16.40 1:26.21 Kazakhstan 1:29.211:16.401:28.62DNF1:20.80
Pyraminx Final 3 2.60 3.66 Kazakhstan 2.604.614.273.293.43
First round 8 4.40 5.96 Kazakhstan 7.355.264.406.785.85
Skewb Final 3 4.16 4.48 Kazakhstan 4.554.904.284.164.61
First round 1 3.13 4.04 NR Kazakhstan 4.515.324.273.133.35
Square-1 Final 2 15.54 18.26 Kazakhstan 26.2418.2715.5418.1118.41

Alina Surzhik (Алина Суржик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.98 DNF Russia 16.61DNFDNS7.9813.25

Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 11.61 12.93 Russia 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
First round 12 11.36 12.34 Russia 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.58 4.17 Russia 4.303.584.834.004.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 47.32 54.15 Russia 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:38.53 1:57.50 Russia 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 27.70 29.16 Russia 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
Megaminx Final 13 1:42.20 1:45.37 Russia 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
Pyraminx First round 25 6.75 8.91 Russia 10.919.779.246.757.73
Skewb First round 17 9.64 10.71 Russia 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
Square-1 Final 13 29.45 36.26 Russia 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81

Anastasia Samsonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 28.13 30.72 Russia 28.1331.0432.1134.1629.00
First round 55 25.65 32.42 Russia 32.44DNF27.4825.6537.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.38 7.21 Russia 9.686.918.745.975.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:03.36 1:09.32 Russia 1:03.651:19.371:03.361:16.061:08.24
Pyraminx First round 33 10.45 11.40 Russia 10.6010.4513.8612.5611.04
Skewb First round 35 6.58 DNF Russia DNF9.056.58DNF14.35
Square-1 Final 21 56.84 1:14.42 Russia 1:09.8256.841:28.641:12.471:20.98

Anna Panova (Анна Панова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 13.93 18.03 Russia 13.9315.5422.9218.3020.25
First round 35 17.04 19.78 Russia 17.8322.8817.04DNF18.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.30 5.90 Russia 5.955.306.125.638.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 42.67 52.95 Russia 51.5842.6755.8157.9351.47
Pyraminx First round 23 7.07 8.67 Russia 9.908.387.078.319.33
Skewb First round 20 10.38 13.06 Russia 10.3812.37DNF14.2012.61

Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.03 11.93 Russia 12.4411.5114.6010.0311.83
Second round 4 9.68 10.60 Russia 10.9511.089.779.6813.87
First round 9 10.19 11.67 Russia 15.5310.1911.9811.4911.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.25 4.45 Russia 6.195.424.212.253.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 45.18 49.65 Russia 45.1849.6847.6451.6353.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:41.14 1:51.30 Russia 1:44.801:41.141:45.692:03.412:06.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 26.42 28.33 Russia 29.4126.4227.7631.1527.83
Pyraminx Final 6 3.30 4.55 Russia 3.304.975.174.743.95
First round 7 5.05 5.80 Russia 6.725.895.276.255.05
Skewb First round 15 8.48 9.88 Russia 9.869.879.918.4810.35
Square-1 Final 18 39.74 57.29 Russia 1:21.3459.5139.7450.071:02.30

Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:02.88 1:09.56 Kazakhstan 1:03.231:05.88DNF1:19.561:02.88

Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 16.35 20.22 Russia 16.3519.3321.1520.1824.53
First round 31 15.95 18.93 Russia 16.9617.6115.9522.2322.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.85 9.59 Russia 8.665.8512.6412.467.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 2:25.23 Russia 2:25.23DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:35.22 DNF Russia DNF5:35.22DNF

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 19.11 22.34 Russia 21.6426.6723.7121.6619.11
First round 41 18.59 21.83 Russia 22.1220.7218.5925.3722.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.36 14.76 Russia 15.0314.8812.3616.3914.38
First round 22 13.55 14.29 Russia 14.4613.5514.5813.8315.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.29 4.31 Russia 5.403.293.636.073.89
First round 2 2.54 3.13 Russia 3.273.842.852.543.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:41.48 DNF Russia DNF1:41.48DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:20.76 DNF Russia DNF2:20.76DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 21.67 25.69 Russia 30.5221.6727.6723.6925.70
Pyraminx First round 13 5.59 6.53 Russia 6.685.596.146.776.92
Skewb First round 16 8.22 10.15 Russia 8.2211.5315.768.4410.48

Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 18.56 22.69 Russia 22.3318.5623.9423.4022.35
First round 34 16.76 19.63 Russia 20.6720.8019.0816.7619.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.12 6.99 Russia 9.56DNF4.083.127.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:32.58 1:41.50 Russia 1:41.491:34.181:48.831:32.581:49.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 42.78 44.35 Russia 43.3442.7845.3144.4052.51
Pyraminx First round 48 13.20 15.64 Russia 15.1216.3418.3615.4713.20
Skewb First round 31 12.81 19.49 Russia 27.5724.6412.8116.4717.36

Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 10.25 11.72 Russia 10.7612.5011.8910.2514.11
First round 10 9.41 11.80 Russia 12.3310.7412.409.4112.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.50 4.20 Russia 3.538.535.243.503.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:02.41 1:12.04 Russia 1:04.721:02.411:16.79DNF1:14.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:47.18 1:59.54 Russia 1:48.362:02.192:08.072:18.511:47.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.43 21.44 Russia 18.4321.2933.6524.4018.62
First round 8 21.54 22.87 Russia 27.4922.6921.5423.9322.00
Megaminx Final 16 1:31.41 1:52.00 Russia 1:51.021:48.962:01.341:56.031:31.41
Pyraminx Final 10 5.56 8.27 Russia 5.567.819.729.477.53
First round 10 5.64 6.24 Russia 6.595.6410.296.146.00
Skewb Final 7 4.23 5.59 Russia 4.234.895.516.37DNF
First round 10 5.87 7.88 Russia 10.39DNF5.877.116.15

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.41 13.32 Russia 16.6719.2311.5711.4111.71
First round 14 11.61 12.48 Russia 12.9111.9212.6011.6113.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.61 3.73 Russia 3.302.956.022.614.94
First round 7 2.68 3.86 Russia 3.973.792.685.973.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 50.32 1:04.13 Russia 1:08.211:06.3150.321:03.441:02.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:37.31 1:54.29 Russia 2:10.631:46.301:45.931:37.312:41.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.10 23.26 Russia 24.9322.3319.1022.5126.24
First round 7 20.82 21.71 Russia 21.6624.5822.2721.2120.82
Megaminx Final 12 1:32.68 1:41.72 Russia 1:45.011:54.631:32.681:44.071:36.08
Pyraminx First round 20 5.93 7.69 Russia 7.825.937.809.637.46

Dmitriy Kukuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.66 13.88 Russia 14.0617.7812.6614.8012.77
First round 19 11.45 13.31 Russia 13.8013.2411.4512.9014.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.39 4.76 Russia 4.994.39DNF4.604.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 50.27 54.39 Russia 1:01.7856.6252.4050.2754.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:39.95 Russia 2:39.952:43.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 22.18 24.84 Russia 22.1825.8824.8427.0023.79
Megaminx Final 9 1:24.85 1:35.12 Russia 1:42.861:43.391:24.851:28.961:33.54
Pyraminx First round 15 3.49 6.63 Russia 7.326.05DNF6.533.49
Skewb Final 4 4.01 5.42 Russia 6.894.376.844.015.05
First round 5 5.08 7.01 Russia 11.598.526.266.255.08
Square-1 Final 4 20.64 22.92 Russia 21.4828.8120.6421.6725.61

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.26 11.36 Russia 12.2210.2613.8911.2510.61
Second round 6 9.56 10.96 Russia 12.8211.6010.7210.569.56
First round 7 8.70 11.36 Russia 8.7010.8014.2411.1012.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40 3.08 Russia 3.372.403.133.532.74
First round 1 1.89 2.86 Russia 2.771.892.673.154.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.14 45.51 Russia 44.1450.3545.4245.9345.17
First round 7 37.18 44.58 Russia 47.0644.5151.9837.1842.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:25.35 1:31.74 Russia 1:41.051:30.861:36.471:27.881:25.35
First round 8 1:34.65 1:39.60 Russia 1:43.091:41.591:41.941:35.281:34.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.76 16.18 Russia 16.7318.8516.6313.7615.19
First round 3 13.77 16.34 Russia 13.7717.4315.7115.8918.84
Megaminx Final 22 2:05.20 2:10.98 Russia 2:05.202:09.682:14.422:08.982:14.29
Pyraminx Final 8 2.62 5.17 Russia 5.285.175.085.272.62
First round 2 5.11 5.23 Russia 5.155.315.117.175.22
Skewb First round 19 8.02 12.77 Russia 8.0214.6914.7213.4810.15

Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 11.90 13.32 Russia 12.9312.4111.9015.5814.63
First round 27 14.57 15.82 Russia 14.5714.7116.2918.3316.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.69 7.52 Russia 5.927.688.973.699.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 56.07 1:00.47 Russia 1:03.1756.071:02.2058.401:00.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:48.82 3:04.55 Russia 3:32.222:48.822:52.62
Megaminx Final 17 1:36.19 1:52.22 Russia 2:12.651:59.711:46.101:36.191:50.86
Pyraminx First round 24 6.26 8.91 Russia 9.709.928.736.268.30
Skewb First round 21 8.38 13.13 Russia 17.5611.048.3817.7210.79
Square-1 Final 3 13.83 20.88 Russia 21.7013.8318.1822.7528.61

Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 17.89 18.95 Russia 20.3517.8918.2521.0518.26
First round 32 16.95 19.03 Russia 16.9520.3518.0018.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.62 5.56 Russia 4.447.785.743.626.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 42.31 49.78 Russia 58.8350.9750.3048.0642.31
Megaminx Final 25 2:31.65 2:38.87 Russia 3:46.962:42.862:37.732:31.652:36.03
Pyraminx First round 29 6.74 10.02 Russia 11.1511.6012.726.747.31
Skewb Final 8 4.41 5.79 Russia 4.646.12DNF6.614.41
First round 7 5.49 7.18 Russia 8.438.595.496.176.93

Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 10.05 11.31 Russia 10.9612.0210.0510.9612.12
First round 17 11.13 12.77 Russia 13.7811.1313.4312.2712.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.26 5.26 Russia 7.524.265.104.656.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 57.60 1:03.83 Russia 1:12.881:04.661:04.9757.601:01.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 23.31 33.62 Russia 30.7038.5748.9031.6023.31
Megaminx Final 11 1:24.92 1:39.94 Russia DNF1:24.921:36.161:48.341:35.33
Pyraminx First round 11 4.61 6.39 Russia 8.296.496.346.334.61
Skewb First round 30 13.53 18.07 Russia 18.1321.0217.3018.7913.53
Square-1 Final 20 54.11 1:06.68 Russia 1:15.0454.111:41.361:02.591:02.41

Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 16.60 21.38 Russia 22.2425.2122.5816.6019.33
First round 40 18.71 21.77 Russia 24.2122.8322.0020.4818.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.67 5.47 Russia 5.155.875.994.675.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:32.10 1:41.22 Russia 1:50.241:39.291:34.14DNF1:32.10
Pyraminx First round 26 7.54 9.72 Russia 7.5410.028.9510.5110.19
Skewb First round 23 10.02 14.63 Russia 15.2613.9510.0214.6716.32

Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.50 16.43 Russia 16.6319.6314.7517.9013.50
First round 29 17.34 17.75 Russia 17.3417.5217.8418.0117.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 53.91 59.42 Russia 1:16.9355.501:01.461:01.2953.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 34.60 38.53 Russia 36.0148.5744.4435.1334.60
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.06 1:10.87 Russia 1:11.151:14.081:05.061:12.581:08.89

Evgenii Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Square-1 Final 5 17.49 24.13 Russia 25.5230.9017.4919.8627.01

Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 46.35 51.37 Russia 50.1746.3548.7555.2057.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 12.97 22.04 Russia 20.8212.9722.3522.9424.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 3:11.92 Russia 3:11.92DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 53 12.48 17.86 Russia 16.5018.8718.2212.48DNF

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.60 9.72 Kazakhstan 9.209.6810.9110.278.60
Second round 1 7.97 9.55 Kazakhstan 9.7810.298.5711.287.97
First round 4 8.31 10.33 Kazakhstan 13.279.2112.058.319.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.63 2.89 Kazakhstan 2.754.523.132.632.80
First round 4 2.61 3.66 Kazakhstan 3.082.612.944.955.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.63 36.35 Kazakhstan 37.0947.9436.0235.9533.63
First round 1 33.99 35.86 NR Kazakhstan 35.2036.8135.5637.4233.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.07 1:13.46 Kazakhstan 1:13.621:16.991:09.781:06.071:19.28
First round 1 58.66 NR 1:03.87 NR Kazakhstan 1:00.1258.661:03.291:08.191:08.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:20.28 DNF Kazakhstan 1:20.28DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.88 15.03 Kazakhstan 11.8814.0516.2115.5115.53
First round 1 13.84 15.98 Kazakhstan 17.0016.9615.9015.0713.84
Megaminx Final 10 1:34.92 1:39.56 Kazakhstan 1:35.631:45.941:37.121:34.921:46.07
Pyraminx Final 2 2.94 3.62 Kazakhstan 3.362.943.994.463.50
First round 3 3.69 5.50 Kazakhstan 6.615.294.597.283.69
Skewb First round 11 5.88 8.29 Kazakhstan 10.029.866.588.435.88
Square-1 Final 12 22.63 33.36 Kazakhstan 22.6329.3738.2753.3332.44

Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 18.77 20.57 Russia 21.4525.6919.7220.5318.77
First round 45 20.29 23.35 Russia 20.2926.7324.5821.1924.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.16 6.01 Russia 6.915.926.944.165.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:33.74 Russia 2:48.252:33.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 35.59 40.57 Russia 38.1942.2047.1841.3235.59
Pyraminx First round 41 10.80 12.80 Russia 10.8013.7311.8512.8218.30
Square-1 Final 23 2:15.73 Russia 3:26.812:15.73

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 29.30 31.95 Russia 29.3030.6935.2933.4631.71
First round 54 26.30 29.69 Russia 41.7028.7027.6232.7526.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.37 14.05 Russia 16.6811.9935.358.3713.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 2:32.88 Russia 2:32.88DNF
Megaminx Final 32 3:43.61 Russia 3:43.613:56.31
Pyraminx First round 46 11.68 14.76 Russia 13.6918.9413.0117.5911.68

Ilya Kuznetsov (Илья Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 35.24 37.21 Russia 38.6136.2837.3538.0035.24
Pyraminx First round 35 8.90 11.56 Russia 11.5611.378.9011.7613.60

Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 41.99 46.28 Russia 46.6343.2941.9948.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.08 11.95 Russia 16.6810.6113.9811.268.08
Pyraminx First round 39 11.17 12.72 Russia 12.6911.1713.3416.5912.14

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.74 11.49 Belarus 8.7412.8910.8712.2111.39
Second round 8 9.37 11.17 Belarus 11.1511.809.3710.5613.16
First round 6 9.94 11.06 Belarus 10.8110.579.9411.7912.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.91 5.19 Belarus 4.645.705.243.916.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.35 44.19 Belarus 44.1642.3551.2944.5043.91
First round 10 41.03 47.12 Belarus 41.0346.2245.371:01.8149.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.47 1:41.44 Belarus 1:54.351:34.471:42.581:40.931:40.81
First round 9 1:36.05 1:42.11 Belarus 1:42.701:36.051:44.631:39.011:47.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:09.64 DNF Belarus 4:36.484:09.64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 28.29 33.49 Belarus 28.2931.8133.3937.8735.26
Megaminx Final 21 2:04.66 2:10.58 Belarus 2:04.662:11.482:21.692:12.962:07.31
Pyraminx First round 28 6.06 9.98 Belarus 11.1911.5810.678.096.06
Skewb First round 18 9.89 12.10 Belarus 13.6712.9111.099.8912.29

Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.28 16.66 Russia 15.9715.3315.2818.6820.02
First round 33 17.05 19.49 Russia 18.0919.3721.0117.05DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.73 6.97 Russia 7.648.725.603.737.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:46.96 Russia 1:46.962:33.07
Megaminx Final 15 1:46.52 1:51.84 Russia 2:03.511:48.471:46.521:54.341:52.71
Pyraminx First round 40 8.08 12.79 Russia 12.7312.3613.288.0813.49

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.20 11.59 Kazakhstan DNF9.2011.8212.2310.71
Second round 5 8.93 10.68 Kazakhstan 11.2810.5910.188.9312.94
First round 2 8.34 9.72 Kazakhstan 9.498.3410.4112.529.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.29 6.45 Kazakhstan 3.294.898.17DNF6.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.98 39.32 Kazakhstan 37.9840.8240.2239.6838.05
First round 3 35.38 38.08 Kazakhstan 35.3851.3736.8038.8938.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.62 1:23.39 Kazakhstan 1:33.561:19.621:20.191:28.211:21.77
First round 4 1:16.47 1:21.52 Kazakhstan 1:20.731:16.471:23.611:36.411:20.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.04 22.57 Kazakhstan 21.4021.4918.0426.0324.81
First round 5 16.48 19.80 Kazakhstan 16.4822.1920.3720.6718.36
Megaminx Final 19 1:50.40 1:59.79 Kazakhstan 2:06.781:57.711:50.402:09.051:54.87
Pyraminx First round 32 7.90 11.33 Kazakhstan 23.2510.5113.427.9010.06

Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 19.87 26.46 Russia 30.1619.8725.6728.7524.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.51 7.87 Russia 8.656.519.128.386.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 2:16.68 Russia 2:16.682:42.45
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:32.81 Russia 4:00.093:32.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:04.68 1:15.42 Russia 1:17.911:15.041:13.301:04.681:53.88
Megaminx Final 31 3:42.15 Russia 3:42.155:01.38
Pyraminx First round 22 5.33 8.58 Russia 5.3317.029.559.037.15
Skewb First round 25 13.05 15.16 Russia 15.2913.0524.8013.9216.28

Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.69 12.89 Russia 12.7812.8612.6914.4413.02
First round 16 10.56 12.75 Russia 12.1213.9010.5613.3712.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.49 4.19 Russia 4.993.783.494.883.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 46.14 52.74 Russia 46.701:06.4146.1453.5557.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.99 1:25.13 Russia 1:30.611:32.381:27.781:16.991:12.99
First round 7 1:16.15 1:30.96 Russia 1:52.791:16.151:33.921:29.311:29.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 25.89 33.82 Russia 34.6933.0833.6843.4225.89
Megaminx Final 20 1:57.58 2:05.62 Russia DNF1:59.441:57.582:08.582:08.85

Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 1:40.27 Russia 2:42.481:40.27
Megaminx Final 34 5:09.08 Russia 5:30.525:09.08
Pyraminx First round 54 14.18 21.17 Russia 14.1816.1123.2124.2031.03
Skewb First round 33 17.00 22.15 Russia 17.0022.0626.7031.6817.68

Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 16.44 19.24 Russia 20.3016.4417.3820.0425.77
First round 39 17.75 20.73 Russia 22.4422.0220.3919.7717.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:09.98 DNF Russia 1:28.66DNF1:24.241:09.98DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 5.78 7.58 Russia 7.9811.467.675.787.10
Skewb First round 14 7.00 9.26 Russia 14.0711.067.008.128.60

Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 24.37 25.13 Russia 24.9325.9524.3724.5030.70
First round 44 21.03 23.10 Russia 21.0321.8224.61DNF22.86

Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 20.82 23.33 Russia 28.4525.0620.8222.0122.92
First round 51 27.04 27.94 Russia 27.0428.8927.6427.3029.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.56 5.43 Russia 5.435.826.753.565.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:51.04 Russia 1:51.042:00.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 55.59 1:04.18 Russia 1:06.851:00.441:10.741:05.2455.59
Megaminx Final 27 2:44.79 3:28.13 Russia 4:41.972:49.812:44.794:38.942:55.63
Pyraminx First round 19 6.94 7.68 Russia 7.568.077.428.676.94
Skewb First round 28 14.79 17.39 Russia 22.9517.0217.5617.6014.79
Square-1 Final 22 1:08.17 1:15.26 Russia 1:24.251:10.771:18.761:08.171:16.25

Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 15.90 17.39 Russia 21.0418.1216.8315.9017.22
First round 28 12.89 16.61 Russia 15.6819.2714.89DNF12.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.39 5.35 Russia 5.874.026.163.398.55
First round 8 1.68 3.93 Russia 1.684.084.283.436.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:00.43 1:12.08 Russia 1:19.821:00.431:06.651:09.781:21.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 31.90 34.85 Russia 40.7231.9035.1935.6333.72
Pyraminx First round 27 6.82 9.93 Russia 13.6110.0310.016.829.74
Square-1 Final 10 27.38 30.82 Russia 51.8431.6230.8927.3829.96

Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 55.06 1:03.85 Russia 55.061:25.5859.9257.561:14.07
Pyraminx First round 56 22.76 26.98 Russia 22.7624.2033.3627.8328.90

Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 26.56 34.39 Russia 40.2835.6633.1926.5634.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.04 11.03 Russia 12.298.7616.898.0412.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 1:28.88 1:51.39 Russia DNF1:28.882:12.101:50.151:31.91
Pyraminx First round 55 17.41 23.79 Russia 30.29DNF19.5017.4121.59
Skewb First round 32 9.56 21.54 Russia 19.08DNF14.549.5631.00

Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 58 24.43 35.49 Russia 1:05.7733.6840.2032.6024.43

Matvei Balobanov (Матвей Балобанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 38.16 DNF Russia DNF38.1643.26DNF40.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.33 18.95 Russia 9.33DNF11.8124.6020.44
Pyraminx First round 51 12.46 16.34 Russia 12.4616.3423.5614.5918.08

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.37 12.26 Russia 11.0613.699.3712.0215.40
First round 18 10.35 12.99 Russia 13.7611.3513.8610.3514.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.14 3.73 Russia DNF3.143.993.263.94
First round 3 3.07 3.27 Russia 3.423.913.103.073.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 41.11 1:03.47 Russia 41.1155.161:02.10DNF1:13.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:11.12 2:20.23 Russia 2:17.722:11.122:22.412:25.792:20.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:12.01 DNF Russia DNF5:12.01DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 27.37 34.27 Russia 36.5238.4433.9327.3732.37
Megaminx Final 7 1:22.05 1:31.29 Russia 1:28.021:26.651:39.191:44.451:22.05
Pyraminx Final 1 2.27 2.57 NR Russia 2.832.413.372.462.27
First round 1 3.27 3.87 Russia 3.963.273.414.235.02
Skewb Final 1 3.78 4.12 Russia 5.243.784.733.843.78
First round 2 4.32 4.59 Russia 4.704.735.164.334.32
Square-1 Final 7 20.66 25.96 Russia 31.6220.6628.0624.8924.94

Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 58.94 1:07.94 Russia 1:03.651:10.991:09.6458.941:10.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 13.40 16.87 Russia 17.3213.4018.0415.26DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 3:39.05 Russia DNF3:39.05
Pyraminx First round 50 13.08 16.22 Russia 16.3817.4013.0820.4514.89
Skewb First round 34 20.03 26.47 Russia 20.0335.5524.9028.5225.99

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.21 14.50 Russia 12.2114.2714.4614.7714.84
First round 21 13.39 13.83 Russia 13.3914.1615.2913.8813.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.02 5.88 Russia 5.026.635.477.455.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 55.12 58.64 Russia 1:11.7855.861:01.2955.1258.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:34.39 1:38.27 Russia 1:37.771:34.391:38.131:39.041:38.90
First round 10 1:40.79 1:48.32 Russia 1:53.991:40.791:48.641:49.891:46.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 26.00 30.07 Russia 27.8330.1139.1732.2826.00
Megaminx Final 28 3:00.19 Russia 3:00.193:00.58
Pyraminx First round 43 7.42 13.12 Russia 14.4611.9614.6212.947.42
Skewb First round 12 7.65 9.04 Russia 7.659.608.069.4610.87
Square-1 Final 8 17.31 26.35 Russia 28.8723.0817.3127.0929.11

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.48 10.14 Russia 11.2310.508.708.4814.42
Second round 2 8.92 9.89 Russia 10.1912.089.938.929.55
First round 1 8.67 9.64 Russia 8.6712.709.199.0310.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.61 3.74 Russia 3.882.614.303.034.35
First round 9 2.66 3.93 Russia 4.886.413.692.663.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.16 39.83 Russia 38.4237.3636.1648.9343.71
First round 2 36.05 36.99 Russia 37.0036.0739.9836.0537.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.02 1:24.24 Russia 1:24.761:22.021:22.691:35.601:25.27
First round 3 1:13.73 1:17.73 Russia 1:13.731:16.571:22.721:15.051:21.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.57 18.38 Russia 22.1319.0417.3716.5718.72
First round 10 14.71 23.56 Russia 28.1921.26DNF21.2414.71
Megaminx Final 1 48.05 54.50 Russia 59.6748.0554.831:01.8549.00
Pyraminx Final 4 3.21 3.97 Russia 3.483.215.863.664.76
First round 4 4.27 5.63 Russia 7.604.275.935.525.45
Skewb Final 5 4.31 5.42 Russia 6.054.6110.345.594.31
First round 6 5.42 7.07 Russia 6.535.428.805.889.98
Square-1 Final 1 13.29 16.24 Russia 16.1515.9013.2919.0316.66

Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 14.91 19.71 Russia 18.7322.0319.6714.9120.74
First round 42 19.44 21.98 Russia 19.4422.9721.9127.7321.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.63 7.74 Russia 10.833.637.26DNF5.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:31.33 1:41.44 Russia 1:44.211:38.401:31.331:52.191:41.70
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:53.65 2:17.08 Russia 1:53.652:06.812:36.382:32.142:12.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 49.36 59.72 Russia 1:08.57DNF53.6649.3656.92
Megaminx Final 23 2:11.11 2:21.73 Russia 2:35.162:20.792:25.902:11.112:18.51
Pyraminx First round 44 12.95 14.28 Russia 12.9515.0718.3214.7213.04
Skewb Final 9 4.38 5.80 Russia 6.664.386.645.894.87
First round 9 5.55 7.50 Russia 7.575.558.768.046.88
Square-1 Final 15 38.49 46.35 Russia 44.9138.4949.641:08.8944.50

Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 41.60 46.94 Russia 46.3349.9041.6044.601:06.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.81 12.46 Russia 17.6010.8113.8411.2112.33
Pyraminx First round 45 12.90 14.53 Russia 12.9014.6713.3920.6315.54

Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 26.73 32.76 Russia 35.4435.8226.7330.9631.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.54 11.00 Russia 10.5913.7310.507.5411.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:08.20 1:24.70 Russia 1:28.761:41.181:16.491:08.201:28.84
Pyraminx First round 38 9.51 12.72 Russia 9.5113.4118.3714.959.80
Skewb First round 29 9.82 17.57 Russia 19.0021.7715.2018.529.82

Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.70 19.77 Russia 17.7021.1418.6421.0819.60
First round 30 17.26 18.66 Russia 17.4418.6120.2919.9417.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.30 6.84 Russia 6.936.816.306.7810.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 59.24 1:10.58 Russia 1:12.451:15.031:09.3559.241:09.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:25.49 2:41.19 Russia 2:25.492:41.632:33.732:54.022:48.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 34.00 39.99 Russia 39.9134.0042.4237.6543.51
Pyraminx First round 14 5.27 6.57 Russia 7.58DNF6.025.276.11
Skewb First round 22 9.61 13.47 Russia 16.879.6111.7615.9712.67

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.43 19.62 Russia 16.4319.7819.3120.4419.76
First round 37 18.81 20.55 Russia 19.5619.89DNF18.8122.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.94 6.93 Russia 5.007.258.554.949.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:46.65 Russia 1:46.652:27.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 38.24 49.59 Russia 55.451:11.0144.4048.9338.24
Megaminx Final 30 3:41.14 Russia 4:00.943:41.14
Pyraminx First round 42 10.56 13.09 Russia 15.12DNF10.5810.5613.56

Nikita Popkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 12.23 13.94 Russia 16.3612.5613.9112.2315.34
First round 24 11.85 14.56 Russia 15.8015.3413.5114.8211.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.42 4.45 Russia 3.924.862.424.564.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.77 42.99 Russia 41.8243.60DNF43.5540.77
First round 6 41.18 43.60 Russia 41.1846.8548.2042.1241.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.66 1:21.66 Russia 1:13.661:21.171:28.581:15.231:31.65
First round 5 1:14.76 1:22.25 Russia 1:21.971:18.021:14.761:26.751:33.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:54.39 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:54.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.58 24.28 Russia 21.2425.9530.3819.5825.66
First round 9 19.36 23.16 Russia 22.8019.3621.2525.4226.00
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.61 1:19.78 Russia 1:18.551:25.291:17.761:07.611:23.03
Pyraminx First round 16 6.09 6.85 Russia 6.096.806.578.137.17
Skewb Final 6 4.03 5.54 Russia 6.815.956.404.264.03
First round 4 4.88 5.92 Russia 5.866.304.885.596.36
Square-1 Final 6 20.09 25.69 Russia 25.8520.0927.1524.0827.85

Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.22 13.57 Russia 14.0912.2213.5213.1115.61
First round 23 12.64 14.32 Russia 12.6414.7113.4614.7815.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.41 4.13 Russia 3.413.543.496.235.37
First round 10 2.63 4.14 Russia 2.633.446.034.714.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 51.19 55.88 Russia 55.741:04.2659.0951.1952.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:11.93 DNF Russia DNF1:11.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 24.84 26.84 Russia 28.1624.8426.4225.94DNF
Pyraminx First round 12 4.41 6.44 Russia 4.416.526.216.587.46

Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 27.64 34.06 Russia 35.4531.4035.3427.64DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 17.08 18.80 Russia 26.2020.8617.5018.0417.08
Pyraminx First round 47 11.64 15.27 Russia 11.6415.3312.3918.1018.70

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.32 11.33 Russia 15.0811.199.4013.409.32
Second round 7 10.43 11.06 Russia 10.4310.4410.5212.2113.76
First round 8 10.28 11.54 Russia 11.9010.2810.8712.2911.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.98 4.70 Russia 3.984.675.295.644.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.33 42.76 Russia 43.2639.3341.9543.0744.95
First round 5 37.12 43.16 Russia 52.4137.1247.8738.1043.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.20 1:25.25 Russia 1:28.781:33.851:19.201:23.781:23.19
First round 6 1:20.78 1:27.83 Russia 1:42.771:25.751:25.331:32.401:20.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.62 16.08 Russia 14.6218.6115.8115.9616.47
First round 4 16.32 18.38 Russia 18.2619.95DNF16.9216.32
Megaminx Final 8 1:21.29 1:33.67 Russia 1:39.001:36.101:21.291:25.901:49.36
Pyraminx Final 7 3.03 4.76 Russia 3.303.037.266.594.38
First round 5 4.27 5.73 Russia 6.795.406.194.275.59

Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 20.39 22.91 Russia 25.4521.0328.0220.3922.24
First round 43 20.48 22.82 Russia 22.1824.8923.5120.4822.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.73 8.84 Russia 15.007.739.978.617.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:39.70 1:52.34 Russia 1:39.701:53.321:40.512:03.18DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 36.12 43.05 Russia 36.1241.6039.4448.11DNF
Megaminx Final 24 2:30.97 2:34.52 Russia 2:34.912:34.543:45.262:30.972:34.12
Pyraminx First round 36 8.92 11.72 Russia 9.6516.2411.0314.498.92
Skewb First round 24 11.47 15.04 Russia 14.6516.7811.4713.6928.26

Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 1:40.48 1:58.39 Russia 2:21.051:40.481:47.42DNF1:46.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 20.18 1:02.18 Russia 49.991:03.521:45.1920.181:13.04
Pyraminx First round 60 19.67 38.85 Russia 1:50.8449.2345.5419.6721.79

Pavel Utvenko (Павел Утвенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:57.97 2:13.81 Russia 2:03.931:57.972:27.012:15.172:22.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 35.17 48.95 Russia 45.5235.1755.1646.171:04.53

Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 28.25 30.51 Russia 28.3530.1328.2534.7833.06
First round 52 27.33 28.74 Russia 27.5731.0827.5631.6927.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.45 8.05 Russia DNF6.2510.654.457.25
Pyraminx First round 21 7.01 7.81 Russia 7.568.737.458.417.01

Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 16.13 18.34 Russia 20.1016.1320.4217.0317.89
First round 36 18.75 20.54 Russia 21.9818.7519.3820.2722.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.22 6.96 Russia 7.046.487.376.22DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:53.95 Russia 1:53.951:56.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:19.49 Russia 3:37.863:19.49
Pyraminx First round 37 8.85 11.89 Russia 10.4812.4412.748.8513.36
Skewb First round 36 15.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF18.2915.33DNF

Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 22.49 27.88 Russia 22.4930.1627.5325.9632.38
First round 46 21.21 24.29 Russia 21.2123.6727.3627.1222.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 2:07.78 Russia 2:07.78DNF

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.12 13.58 Ukraine 11.1213.0813.5114.1615.20
First round 25 11.71 15.10 Ukraine 15.5416.7119.3413.0611.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.32 6.18 Ukraine 6.315.3210.306.375.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 57.71 1:06.97 Ukraine 1:07.311:20.631:09.6357.711:03.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.40 30.41 Ukraine 24.4035.5131.4430.5929.19

Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 24.61 26.65 Russia 24.6127.0727.4325.46DNF
First round 47 23.20 25.62 Russia 24.3029.7823.2026.5026.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.95 9.84 Russia 9.026.95DNF11.119.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:32.73 1:43.39 Russia 1:32.731:46.67DNF1:35.931:47.57
Pyraminx First round 17 5.84 7.20 Russia 6.017.968.175.847.63

Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 24.64 26.52 Russia 25.7824.6428.7032.0125.09
First round 48 24.42 26.36 Russia 28.8526.0227.5825.4924.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.03 8.58 Russia 7.1411.337.0312.377.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 2:11.38 Russia 2:25.042:11.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:43.70 Russia 3:05.982:43.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:14.48 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:14.48
Megaminx Final 29 3:40.70 Russia 3:40.704:28.40

Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 34.72 39.20 Russia 39.1135.6952.5442.7934.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.50 16.32 Russia 6.5018.9524.6313.2616.74
Pyraminx First round 52 10.62 17.60 Russia DNF21.8314.4710.6216.49

Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 8.54 12.30 Russia 13.4815.488.5410.7912.62
First round 13 11.12 12.41 Russia 11.6511.1215.4912.7412.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.89 4.27 Russia 4.796.363.532.894.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:00.91 1:06.99 Russia 1:08.711:01.961:10.311:00.911:23.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 9:05.68 DNF Russia DNF9:05.68DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 26.49 DNF Russia DNF26.49DNF30.7343.11
Megaminx Final 14 1:39.57 1:49.49 Russia 1:39.572:20.971:55.381:49.611:43.48
Pyraminx First round 30 5.75 10.20 Russia 11.659.249.725.7519.65
Skewb First round 27 10.55 16.95 Russia 21.3615.0610.5514.5921.21
Square-1 Final 16 45.75 49.22 Russia 1:49.9745.7546.1953.7247.75

Vadim Sidorenko (Вадим Сидоренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 36.44 56.14 Russia 1:09.7255.5536.4458.0454.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 23.08 34.37 Russia 46.4427.1129.5723.081:04.94
Pyraminx First round 57 25.13 30.72 Russia DNF32.2825.1331.1628.73

Vadim Tatarnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.72 13.05 Russia 14.8912.2610.7211.9916.55
Second round 9 9.94 11.26 Russia 10.9712.5011.889.9410.93
First round 11 9.92 12.15 Russia 15.059.9211.1812.5612.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.61 6.02 Russia 5.895.1815.246.984.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.63 23.81 Russia 23.6122.2825.5336.5819.63
Pyraminx Final 9 6.12 6.62 Russia DNF7.056.126.206.62
First round 9 5.25 6.02 Russia 7.315.505.256.336.23
Skewb First round 13 7.52 9.09 Russia 12.398.327.6611.297.52

Valeria Gurova (Валерия Гурова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 19.01 32.28 Russia DNF40.9919.0134.8321.01
Pyraminx First round 49 10.38 15.92 Russia 10.3821.2711.9914.5024.14

Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.63 13.68 Russia 12.6313.6119.0313.4913.94
First round 26 13.49 15.28 Russia 16.5813.4914.5216.7314.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.52 5.09 Russia 5.096.417.503.783.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.00 49.77 Russia 47.1257.0746.0050.2951.91
First round 9 42.32 46.60 Russia 48.1642.3342.3252.9849.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 22.51 24.18 Russia 23.8723.8922.5132.7224.79
Megaminx Final 18 1:53.08 1:56.48 Russia 1:54.702:00.761:54.731:53.082:00.02
Pyraminx Final 5 2.73 4.15 Russia 2.733.204.584.685.88
First round 6 4.28 5.75 Russia 6.374.288.656.504.37
Skewb Final 2 3.01 4.22 Russia 7.214.094.843.013.73
First round 3 3.69 5.62 Russia 5.463.695.697.925.72
Square-1 Final 9 26.40 29.79 Russia 32.9326.7932.3426.4030.24

Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 23.52 26.12 Russia 24.2328.6125.5223.5231.29
First round 50 22.57 26.51 Russia 27.2925.8530.7026.4022.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.08 8.25 Russia 9.416.086.798.5614.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:42.74 1:55.68 Russia 1:42.742:02.562:03.551:45.051:59.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:38.36 Russia 4:00.353:38.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 59.82 1:06.40 Russia 1:01.921:11.921:22.5159.821:05.36
Megaminx Final 33 3:53.70 Russia 3:53.703:55.17
Pyraminx First round 31 6.87 10.24 Russia 10.0312.1810.999.696.87
Skewb First round 26 13.10 15.93 Russia 16.3013.1015.8221.7015.68
Square-1 Final 17 40.52 54.97 Russia 57.081:10.361:04.6540.5243.18

Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 24.30 29.00 Russia 29.4024.3041.5126.1131.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.33 8.37 Russia 7.688.03DNF6.339.39

Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.69 11.75 Russia 8.6912.8217.1711.0411.38
Second round 10 10.32 11.30 Russia 12.9612.7510.4910.3210.65
First round 5 10.07 10.83 Russia 14.4710.4110.0710.6711.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.09 5.10 Russia 4.594.795.926.914.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.23 48.39 Russia 52.1159.7344.8942.2348.18
First round 8 34.92 45.24 Russia 46.8344.101:09.7334.9244.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 19.32 24.21 Russia 38.6125.9123.8922.8419.32
Megaminx Final 2 51.76 57.16 Russia 53.181:00.4957.8251.761:02.25
Pyraminx First round 34 6.88 11.56 Russia DNF14.2610.739.696.88
Skewb Final 10 5.95 7.31 Russia 10.395.957.356.518.06
First round 8 5.56 7.25 Russia 7.2014.736.188.385.56
Square-1 Final 11 31.25 32.54 Russia 31.7034.5231.2531.4136.98