Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019ESIP01 Female 5 197

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1255 8142 34055 15.85 21.72 44184 10447 1653
2x2x2 Cube 707 4806 16152 3.56 5.43 15864 4425 604
4x4x4 Cube 1083 7308 26763 1:31.15 1:43.71 23521 6310 944
3x3x3 One-Handed 1071 6516 25641 41.32 44.66 21931 5481 923
Clock 42 225 612 8.36 10.58 721 260 43
Megaminx 489 3045 9774 2:44.79 3:28.13 8607 2559 447
Pyraminx 70 577 1586 3.07 4.88 1449 502 71
Skewb 510 3453 10951 7.21 12.79 14359 4366 686
Square-1 137 902 2884 21.27 43.81 5617 1720 284
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Second 29 15.85 21.72 25.4323.5819.1915.8522.38
First 27 16.63 22.88 20.6122.0226.01DNF16.63
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 23 19.58 22.16 22.7719.5819.6724.0526.60
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 45 20.82 23.33 28.4525.0620.8222.0122.92
First 51 27.04 27.94 27.0428.8927.6427.3029.16
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 46 23.40 29.17 30.7026.2231.0123.4030.59
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second 60 24.82 32.62 49.6434.9736.3324.8226.55
First 64 29.06 34.85 39.9237.5830.8429.0636.13
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First 23 4.91 7.45 4.919.518.197.366.79
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 23 5.46 6.65 7.096.615.466.416.94
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 23 3.56 5.43 5.435.826.753.565.04
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 31 5.81 7.75 9.389.326.407.545.81
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 55 8.71 10.11 8.7110.4110.889.0317.61
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Combined First 22 1:31.15 1:43.71 1:55.491:41.501:50.591:31.151:39.05
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 38 1:51.04 1:51.042:00.90
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 26 1:40.80 1:46.441:40.80
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Combined First 19 43.85 46.21 44.4045.6643.8548.5759.64
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 20 41.32 44.66 48.4041.3242.8743.0948.03
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 37 55.59 1:04.18 1:06.851:00.441:10.741:05.2455.59
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 27 1:29.82 DNF1:29.82
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 Combined Final 6 8.36 10.58 10.419.5511.778.36DNF
Combined First 6 8.73 11.99 12.3511.118.7312.5113.35
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 7 9.40 14.21 19.8616.3814.369.4011.88
First 5 12.54 12.85 12.5512.5413.2213.2612.78
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Combined First 22 DNF DNFDNF
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 27 2:44.79 3:28.13 4:41.972:49.812:44.794:38.942:55.63
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 18 2:50.04 2:50.043:22.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined Final 21 3:24.87 3:34.493:24.87
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 5 3.07 4.88 4.916.294.265.473.07
First 4 4.47 5.51 4.475.726.144.677.06
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 4.59 6.46 4.658.247.424.597.32
Second 4 4.57 5.34 5.177.265.545.314.57
First 4 5.59 6.06 5.985.595.836.386.76
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 19 6.94 7.68 7.568.077.428.676.94
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 6 7.17 7.65 7.809.357.747.407.17
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 7.16 DNF DNF8.067.1610.97DNF
First 10 8.30 8.43 8.668.308.498.358.46
Skewb
Siberia Open 2020 First 12 7.21 13.66 9.027.2114.8017.6417.16
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 11 7.56 12.79 12.4012.7914.227.5613.18
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 28 14.79 17.39 22.9517.0217.5617.6014.79
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 31 13.84 17.76 26.7413.8421.8917.0714.31
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 32 10.40 18.38 18.87DNF10.4020.4315.84
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Combined First 11 37.77 43.81 44.3942.9544.0837.7752.02
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 10 21.27 DNF 21.2752.8042.93DNFDNF
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 22 1:08.17 1:15.26 1:24.251:10.771:18.761:08.171:16.25