Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019ZAKH01 Male 6 204

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 139 1299 4794 9.40 13.89 12505 3088 424
2x2x2 Cube 84 585 1617 1.68 3.93 4348 1322 159
4x4x4 Cube 304 2246 8509 49.74 54.53 7298 1906 256
3x3x3 One-Handed 427 2666 10641 23.80 32.60 13499 3290 537
Clock 78 487 1410 11.03 13.83 1516 535 82
Pyraminx 406 2574 7664 5.32 7.21 5177 1715 278
Square-1 42 322 1060 13.87 16.22 697 197 24

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Second 19 12.83 15.67 12.8314.9316.2917.1915.78
First 14 9.40 13.89 13.2113.8514.629.4016.53
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 13 13.05 16.02 14.5317.1917.5113.0516.35
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second 31 15.13 15.91 15.6116.4317.4115.1315.70
First 30 13.70 16.64 13.7015.0816.9419.9317.91
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 30 15.90 17.39 21.0418.1216.8315.9017.22
First 28 12.89 16.61 15.6819.2714.89DNF12.89
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 19 12.55 17.52 16.3517.4312.5523.8818.78
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second 48 16.49 25.01 27.63DNF25.8821.5316.49
First 41 18.94 22.40 23.6620.5822.9718.9429.19
2x2x2 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Second 19 4.15 5.93 4.974.155.88DNF6.94
First 9 3.27 4.88 5.914.454.287.163.27
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 9 4.28 4.98 6.254.474.285.235.23
First 11 3.67 4.64 4.056.913.675.604.26
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 18 3.36 5.14 5.565.327.873.364.54
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 10 3.39 5.35 5.874.026.163.398.55
First 8 1.68 3.93 1.684.084.283.436.17
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 27 5.39 6.92 6.205.968.59DNF5.39
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 65 8.36 14.87 11.5619.6013.46DNF8.36
4x4x4 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Combined First 13 49.74 54.53 51.2949.7456.621:03.6055.68
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 23 59.80 1:02.14 1:09.581:03.121:01.481:01.8259.80
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 27 1:00.43 1:12.08 1:19.821:00.431:06.651:09.781:21.28
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 24 1:26.54 1:33.43 1:26.541:34.021:30.711:35.551:51.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Combined First 14 29.33 35.27 29.3336.59DNF36.0733.14
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 13 26.68 32.60 DNF29.0126.6837.2131.58
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 25 23.80 33.08 23.8040.2231.9933.2534.00
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 26 31.90 34.85 40.7231.9035.1935.6333.72
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 22 37.31 53.52 44.961:00.00DNF55.6137.31
Clock
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 6 12.84 14.74 15.3722.7212.8413.5315.31
First 5 11.85 13.83 12.8415.2618.1213.3811.85
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 10 11.03 16.19 DNF12.6218.0217.9311.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 11 17.54 18.72 18.7019.7022.7117.7717.54
Pyraminx
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 8 5.32 7.21 7.327.027.305.32DNF
First 11 5.78 9.75 8.7013.2514.455.787.30
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 26 8.12 9.66 9.308.1210.629.5510.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 27 6.82 9.93 13.6110.0310.016.829.74
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 26 6.07 11.72 6.0711.1910.5213.44DNF
Square-1
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 3 14.47 17.11 20.5514.4723.7614.7816.00
Combined First 3 18.09 20.49 18.0918.2934.1022.1021.07
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 18.49 22.84 26.3024.2918.4922.6121.62
First 2 13.87 16.22 15.1933.1413.8719.4514.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 13 17.57 33.41 17.5742.2530.4735.0234.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 10 27.38 30.82 51.8431.6230.8927.3829.96