Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019ZAKH01 Male 7 258

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 151 1353 4934 9.40 13.02 9533 2418 340
2x2x2 Cube 88 599 1648 1.68 3.93 4455 1368 168
4x4x4 Cube 249 1936 7284 47.19 52.43 6396 1701 228
3x3x3 One-Handed 449 2733 10810 23.80 31.48 12700 3126 511
Clock 75 438 1254 10.41 13.83 1572 550 90
Pyraminx 429 2650 7841 5.32 7.21 5283 1772 292
Square-1 33 237 740 11.98 16.22 727 211 26

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 2
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Second 13 14.18 16.02 16.9016.4914.6618.2314.18
First 8 12.88 13.02 12.8813.3313.1312.8813.06
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Second 19 12.83 15.67 12.8314.9316.2917.1915.78
First 14 9.40 13.89 13.2113.8514.629.4016.53
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 13 13.05 16.02 14.5317.1917.5113.0516.35
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second 31 15.13 15.91 15.6116.4317.4115.1315.70
First 30 13.70 16.64 13.7015.0816.9419.9317.91
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 30 15.90 17.39 21.0418.1216.8315.9017.22
First 28 12.89 16.61 15.6819.2714.89DNF12.89
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 19 12.55 17.52 16.3517.4312.5523.8818.78
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second 48 16.49 25.01 27.63DNF25.8821.5316.49
First 41 18.94 22.40 23.6620.5822.9718.9429.19
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First 19 4.20 6.85 4.207.105.519.827.95
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Second 19 4.15 5.93 4.974.155.88DNF6.94
First 9 3.27 4.88 5.914.454.287.163.27
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 9 4.28 4.98 6.254.474.285.235.23
First 11 3.67 4.64 4.056.913.675.604.26
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 18 3.36 5.14 5.565.327.873.364.54
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 10 3.39 5.35 5.874.026.163.398.55
First 8 1.68 3.93 1.684.084.283.436.17
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First 27 5.39 6.92 6.205.968.59DNF5.39
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 65 8.36 14.87 11.5619.6013.46DNF8.36
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 7 48.12 52.43 51.7748.1252.0156.7053.52
Combined First 8 47.19 56.34 55.4157.1056.501:08.6847.19
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Combined First 13 49.74 54.53 51.2949.7456.621:03.6055.68
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 23 59.80 1:02.14 1:09.581:03.121:01.481:01.8259.80
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 27 1:00.43 1:12.08 1:19.821:00.431:06.651:09.781:21.28
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 24 1:26.54 1:33.43 1:26.541:34.021:30.711:35.551:51.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Combined First 12 27.84 31.48 30.5631.0127.8432.8633.65
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Combined First 14 29.33 35.27 29.3336.59DNF36.0733.14
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 13 26.68 32.60 DNF29.0126.6837.2131.58
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 25 23.80 33.08 23.8040.2231.9933.2534.00
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 26 31.90 34.85 40.7231.9035.1935.6333.72
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 22 37.31 53.52 44.961:00.00DNF55.6137.31
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 Combined Final 9 10.41 14.79 14.3618.5013.9516.0510.41
Combined First 9 14.13 16.82 18.17DNF15.6316.6514.13
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 6 12.84 14.74 15.3722.7212.8413.5315.31
Combined First 5 11.85 13.83 12.8415.2618.1213.3811.85
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 10 11.03 16.19 DNF12.6218.0217.9311.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 11 17.54 18.72 18.7019.7022.7117.7717.54
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 First 12 6.85 8.74 6.8510.559.358.118.75
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 8 5.32 7.21 7.327.027.305.32DNF
First 11 5.78 9.75 8.7013.2514.455.787.30
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 26 8.12 9.66 9.308.1210.629.5510.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 27 6.82 9.93 13.6110.0310.016.829.74
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 26 6.07 11.72 6.0711.1910.5213.44DNF
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Combined Final 3 13.66 16.55 14.8820.2114.5520.8013.66
Combined First 3 11.98 17.43 16.3123.4121.5114.4711.98
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 3 14.47 17.11 20.5514.4723.7614.7816.00
Combined First 3 18.09 20.49 18.0918.2934.1022.1021.07
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 18.49 22.84 26.3024.2918.4922.6121.62
First 2 13.87 16.22 15.1933.1413.8719.4514.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 13 17.57 33.41 17.5742.2530.4735.0234.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 10 27.38 30.82 51.8431.6230.8927.3829.96