Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019CHEB01 Female 8 486

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 90 851 3001 8.54 9.62 1564 464 52
2x2x2 Cube 283 2171 6846 2.60 3.78 3844 1191 148
4x4x4 Cube 94 798 2856 38.06 44.83 3183 877 106
5x5x5 Cube 229 1667 5953 1:38.53 1:52.81 6616 1832 252
3x3x3 One-Handed 124 838 3124 16.10 20.54 3501 918 145
Clock 180 936 2818 14.56 17.73 2709 895 166
Megaminx 64 476 1608 1:08.07 1:16.85 1621 484 67
Pyraminx 139 1049 2933 3.68 5.27 1974 660 97
Skewb 339 2388 7432 5.79 7.89 5404 1665 240
Square-1 135 920 2923 21.10 27.80 2777 872 131

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 5
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 2 9.34 9.62 9.719.819.609.349.56
First round 3 8.84 9.73 8.848.8510.4810.899.85
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 9.00 11.65 11.2112.639.0012.6711.10
Second round 2 8.81 10.44 8.819.9611.1912.6110.16
First round 5 8.54 11.97 12.0711.0413.498.5412.79
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 3 9.50 10.62 10.2611.7512.739.869.50
Second round 10 11.20 12.41 11.2011.7813.3212.8212.63
First round 3 10.02 10.66 12.8011.3310.5910.0610.02
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 10.51 11.35 10.5114.9111.6510.7211.67
Second round 4 10.44 11.73 10.5613.4210.4414.6911.22
First round 2 9.10 10.09 9.1010.629.4811.4710.16
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 10.78 12.33 13.5410.7811.4913.0912.41
Second round 6 9.23 11.63 12.3610.7113.489.2311.83
First round 7 10.68 11.87 10.6813.3313.4410.9711.30
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 17 11.61 12.93 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
First round 12 11.36 12.34 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 12 14.41 17.19 15.9219.1716.4920.4614.41
First round 11 10.37 14.45 14.4715.7614.2414.6310.37
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 36 18.20 20.53 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First round 36 17.10 19.90 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 3 3.10 3.78 5.683.223.103.484.64
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.63 4.59 4.294.219.753.635.26
First round 3 3.28 3.93 4.223.393.288.184.18
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 8 3.77 4.17 4.01DNF3.844.653.77
Second round 9 2.88 4.34 2.883.383.815.83DNF
First round 10 3.84 4.96 5.463.955.513.845.46
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 8 2.93 4.86 4.213.432.938.496.94
First round 7 2.60 4.38 3.524.582.605.915.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 16 4.00 4.91 5.574.005.184.654.90
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 11 3.58 4.17 4.303.584.834.004.21
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 3.14 5.26 4.1411.363.145.516.13
First round 11 3.84 5.01 5.704.7011.453.844.63
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 34 4.73 7.43 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 38.06 48.13 54.8438.0651.6442.8449.90
First round 3 39.34 44.83 43.0959.2646.2245.1839.34
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 11 41.92 55.17 52.2841.921:00.1558.9954.24
First round 11 52.03 52.93 56.2354.2352.2252.0352.35
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 52.50 56.54 DNF56.6856.5556.4052.50
First round 8 43.08 49.76 48.6157.4146.6343.0854.04
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 47.32 54.15 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 14 1:00.89 1:09.81 2:31.841:00.891:10.851:12.491:06.10
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
5x5x5 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 9 1:40.18 1:52.81 1:59.231:40.181:57.141:47.481:53.82
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 20 1:55.00 2:10.31 2:49.841:55.002:07.442:09.372:14.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 1:38.53 1:57.50 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 5 16.10 21.89 16.1022.4923.7221.2721.91
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 18.29 23.62 24.8421.3124.7218.2925.98
First round 3 17.90 20.54 17.9020.9618.9821.6824.98
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 21.51 23.70 27.7821.6521.5128.7521.66
First round 6 22.04 22.77 23.6222.0428.0322.2322.47
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 26.04 29.40 31.0126.0428.7231.2428.46
Second round 5 19.29 22.86 29.8419.2922.3424.6021.63
First round 10 26.02 28.66 28.8827.9529.1530.9226.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 13 23.68 27.71 29.1137.4425.1428.8723.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 27.70 29.16 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 19 32.73 36.52 37.0134.6437.9032.7351.14
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 14.56 17.85 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 10 20.11 21.37 32.6521.0521.6021.4620.11
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 11 14.95 17.73 DNF15.1216.4621.6214.95
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 15 19.61 22.82 DNF22.6121.7424.1019.61
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 1:08.07 1:16.85 1:08.071:20.461:40.261:13.001:17.09
First round 3 1:16.87 1:22.09 1:23.851:16.87DNF1:21.291:21.14
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 4 1:24.76 1:35.04 1:40.461:24.761:41.391:31.271:33.40
First round 5 1:23.44 1:29.06 1:23.441:37.401:37.681:25.601:24.17
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 17 1:47.45 1:56.54 2:04.931:47.451:50.762:01.141:57.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 1:42.20 1:45.37 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 16 2:47.53 2:47.532:59.15
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 4 5.08 5.96 5.725.086.487.415.68
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.68 5.27 7.436.083.815.913.68
First round 5 4.58 6.34 4.588.086.216.236.58
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.42 6.32 5.737.53DNF5.694.42
Second round 4 4.88 5.86 4.886.527.964.936.14
First round 4 5.73 6.35 6.115.738.517.195.74
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 4.80 6.38 4.805.956.376.827.40
Second round 5 3.87 5.44 5.336.224.863.876.12
First round 6 4.55 6.57 8.336.568.784.554.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 5.51 6.17 7.046.375.515.996.16
First round 12 4.67 7.41 7.5210.814.677.986.74
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 25 6.75 8.91 10.919.779.246.757.73
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 6.61 8.14 8.387.536.6110.368.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 19 7.40 9.86 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb
Barnaul Open 2021 Final 5 5.79 8.62 5.799.439.526.929.76
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 8.30 13.07 8.3011.04DNF12.0116.17
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 7.58 9.03 7.7810.237.589.08DNF
First round 6 6.06 7.89 6.069.2212.816.278.17
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 7 6.04 9.51 9.096.0410.5111.068.92
First round 5 6.27 8.21 7.3411.387.529.776.27
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 19 7.07 11.55 16.867.0710.7911.1312.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 17 9.64 10.71 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 8 6.78 9.01 6.7811.3114.447.747.98
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 15 8.62 11.51 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 24.19 29.29 24.1931.7828.6638.2027.43
First round 10 26.21 31.73 29.8635.9140.1626.2129.42
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 13 32.35 DNF 32.35DNFDNFDNFDNF
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 28.26 44.11 36.4441.5154.5154.3928.26
First round 6 24.15 27.80 29.3130.0725.5328.5524.15
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 21.10 29.53 32.121:02.6327.9328.5521.10
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 29.45 36.26 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 10 33.47 1:10.42 1:59.5833.47DNF47.4644.22
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.