Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019CHEB01 Female 5 282

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 111 1056 3820 9.10 10.09 1918 562 60
2x2x2 Cube 231 1989 6290 2.60 4.17 5441 1633 193
4x4x4 Cube 150 1261 4672 43.08 49.76 4781 1270 152
5x5x5 Cube 185 1493 5382 1:38.53 1:57.50 6636 1836 233
3x3x3 One-Handed 216 1478 5702 19.29 22.86 4852 1246 175
Clock 155 870 2586 14.95 17.73 2370 798 133
Megaminx 170 1262 4522 1:42.20 1:45.37 3740 1052 140
Pyraminx 142 1088 3049 3.87 5.44 1985 675 88
Skewb 311 2332 7333 6.04 8.21 5495 1670 228
Square-1 107 814 2625 21.10 27.80 2481 755 101
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 10.51 11.35 10.5114.9111.6510.7211.67
Second 4 10.44 11.73 10.5613.4210.4414.6911.22
First 2 9.10 10.09 9.1010.629.4811.4710.16
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 10.78 12.33 13.5410.7811.4913.0912.41
Second 6 9.23 11.63 12.3610.7113.489.2311.83
First 7 10.68 11.87 10.6813.3313.4410.9711.30
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 17 11.61 12.93 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
First 12 11.36 12.34 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 12 14.41 17.19 15.9219.1716.4920.4614.41
First 11 10.37 14.45 14.4715.7614.2414.6310.37
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second 36 18.20 20.53 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First 36 17.10 19.90 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 8 2.93 4.86 4.213.432.938.496.94
First 7 2.60 4.38 3.524.582.605.915.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 16 4.00 4.91 5.574.005.184.654.90
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 11 3.58 4.17 4.303.584.834.004.21
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 3.14 5.26 4.1411.363.145.516.13
First 11 3.84 5.01 5.704.7011.453.844.63
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 34 4.73 7.43 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 52.50 56.54 DNF56.6856.5556.4052.50
Combined First 8 43.08 49.76 48.6157.4146.6343.0854.04
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 14 47.32 54.15 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 14 1:00.89 1:09.81 2:31.841:00.891:10.851:12.491:06.10
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined First 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
5x5x5 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 20 1:55.00 2:10.31 2:49.841:55.002:07.442:09.372:14.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 14 1:38.53 1:57.50 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 26.04 29.40 31.0126.0428.7231.2428.46
Second 5 19.29 22.86 29.8419.2922.3424.6021.63
First 10 26.02 28.66 28.8827.9529.1530.9226.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 13 23.68 27.71 29.1137.4425.1428.8723.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 19 27.70 29.16 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 19 32.73 36.52 37.0134.6437.9032.7351.14
Clock
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 11 14.95 17.73 DNF15.1216.4621.6214.95
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 15 19.61 22.82 DNF22.6121.7424.1019.61
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 17 1:47.45 1:56.54 2:04.931:47.451:50.762:01.141:57.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 13 1:42.20 1:45.37 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 16 2:47.53 2:47.532:59.15
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 4.80 6.38 4.805.956.376.827.40
Second 5 3.87 5.44 5.336.224.863.876.12
First 6 4.55 6.57 8.336.568.784.554.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 5.51 6.17 7.046.375.515.996.16
First 12 4.67 7.41 7.5210.814.677.986.74
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 25 6.75 8.91 10.919.779.246.757.73
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 6.61 8.14 8.387.536.6110.368.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 19 7.40 9.86 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second 7 6.04 9.51 9.096.0410.5111.068.92
First 5 6.27 8.21 7.3411.387.529.776.27
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 19 7.07 11.55 16.867.0710.7911.1312.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 17 9.64 10.71 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 8 6.78 9.01 6.7811.3114.447.747.98
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First 15 8.62 11.51 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 28.26 44.11 36.4441.5154.5154.3928.26
First 6 24.15 27.80 29.3130.0725.5328.5524.15
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 9 21.10 29.53 32.121:02.6327.9328.5521.10
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 13 29.45 36.26 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 10 33.47 1:10.42 1:59.5833.47DNF47.4644.22
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38