Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018LEBE04 Male 6 224

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 124 1189 4372 9.41 11.36 4012 1095 131
2x2x2 Cube 563 4160 14076 3.50 4.20 5371 1605 186
4x4x4 Cube 505 3614 13890 1:02.41 1:12.04 13921 3627 513
5x5x5 Cube 105 901 3332 1:27.38 1:34.35 3017 811 89
3x3x3 One-Handed 71 521 1858 14.77 17.21 1193 324 44
Megaminx 118 943 3352 1:31.41 1:52.00 4148 1147 149
Pyraminx 420 2624 7928 5.56 6.24 3036 1012 144
Skewb 91 842 2516 3.92 5.08 1003 342 36

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 3 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second 18 10.99 13.92 10.9912.8215.3414.4914.45
First 4 11.12 11.62 12.1711.1214.9011.4011.29
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 12 10.25 11.72 10.7612.5011.8910.2514.11
First 10 9.41 11.80 12.3310.7412.409.4112.33
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 1 11.05 11.36 11.0512.1511.4511.1511.47
First 4 10.23 12.74 12.7012.6512.8813.3210.23
Kemerovo Open 2019 Final 9 13.72 14.30 14.3513.7215.3014.1714.39
First 7 11.54 12.96 11.5414.8812.8213.5712.49
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second 14 12.41 14.33 14.8713.7917.8212.4114.33
First 12 11.56 14.12 13.3115.1013.9411.5619.25
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2018 Final 6 15.31 15.91 15.8415.3117.9615.8916.00
Second 8 15.15 16.40 16.0816.6516.4817.2715.15
First 7 15.44 17.54 38.5417.2818.9715.4416.37
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 13 3.50 4.20 3.538.535.243.503.82
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 11 4.70 6.57 4.918.616.184.709.21
First 10 3.97 4.94 5.909.654.154.783.97
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 26 1:02.41 1:12.04 1:04.721:02.411:16.79DNF1:14.60
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 21 1:15.63 1:21.51 1:22.961:15.631:35.091:20.711:20.87
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined First 25 1:15.71 1:23.42 1:24.511:29.881:35.611:15.861:15.71
5x5x5 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 4 1:27.38 1:34.35 1:40.491:33.531:27.381:37.391:32.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 15 1:47.18 1:59.54 1:48.362:02.192:08.072:18.511:47.18
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 12 1:57.90 2:06.13 2:05.781:57.901:58.272:14.342:17.87
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Combined Final 16 2:36.46 2:55.70 3:06.352:56.872:36.463:16.282:43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 1 14.77 18.84 20.7922.7820.8314.9014.77
Combined First 1 15.84 17.21 15.9018.2115.8420.5617.53
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 7 18.43 21.44 18.4321.2933.6524.4018.62
Combined First 8 21.54 22.87 27.4922.6921.5423.9322.00
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Combined Final 2 18.28 21.64 18.5718.2823.8722.4831.97
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 4 16.74 22.06 22.0623.3316.7423.5420.78
First 7 22.15 24.10 22.1522.9924.4724.8428.14
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2018 Final 4 20.17 26.37 20.1737.8329.2021.6728.25
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 16 1:38.23 1:55.75 1:59.762:04.301:38.231:53.371:54.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 16 1:31.41 1:52.00 1:51.021:48.962:01.341:56.031:31.41
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 10 5.56 8.27 5.567.819.729.477.53
First 10 5.64 6.24 6.595.6410.296.146.00
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 21 7.65 10.98 10.169.197.6513.5818.65
Skewb
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 2 4.17 5.23 5.844.17DNF4.375.49
First 4 5.21 6.59 5.216.217.296.287.60
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 7 4.23 5.59 4.234.895.516.37DNF
First 10 5.87 7.88 10.39DNF5.877.116.15
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 5 4.91 7.25 6.714.918.039.287.00
Kemerovo Open 2019 Final 5 5.36 10.13 12.25DNF9.055.369.10
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 2 3.92 5.08 6.394.573.924.2910.01
First 1 3.92 5.61 5.179.183.924.327.33
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2018 Final 9 6.31 10.09 6.31DNF11.4711.637.17
First 1 5.00 6.60 7.057.055.005.697.80