CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019


Date
Jun 22 - 23, 2019
City
Barnaul, Russia
Venue

Banquet hall "Polyana House"

Address
street Solnechnaya polyana 15
Details

In the banquet hall #3 on the third floor

Website
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 website
Organizer
Artem Kuminov
WCA Delegates
Ilya Tsiareshka and Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Main organizer

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
76
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay a fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/cccbarnaul2019/ (there is you can see the instruction for the payment)
Within 2 days you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact the main organizer: (mailto:as@kuminov.org)
If you will register on the spot then you have to pay by cash only at the registration desk.

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия 500 RUB не зависимо от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/cccbarnaul2019/ (тамже находится инструкция по оплате)
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите главному организатору (mailto:as@kuminov.org)
Если Вы не успеете зарегистрироваться на сайте, то можно будет зарегистрироваться на месте соревнования. В таком случае оплату нужно будет произвести наличными деньгами на стойке регистрации.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Farid Mikhailov won with an average of 9.72 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) finished second (10.14) and Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) finished third (10.90).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 8.60 9.72 Kazakhstan 9.209.6810.9110.278.60
2 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.48 10.14 Russia 11.2310.508.708.4814.42
3 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.23 10.90 Kazakhstan 9.2312.4210.34DNF9.95
4 Nikolai Kuzin 9.32 11.33 Russia 15.0811.199.4013.409.32
5 Dmitriy Shevchenko 10.26 11.36 Russia 12.2210.2613.8911.2510.61
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 8.74 11.49 Belarus 8.7412.8910.8712.2111.39
7 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 9.20 11.59 Kazakhstan DNF9.2011.8212.2310.71
8 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 8.69 11.75 Russia 8.6912.8217.1711.0411.38
9 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 10.03 11.93 Russia 12.4411.5114.6010.0311.83
10 Vadim Tatarnikov 10.72 13.05 Russia 14.8912.2610.7211.9916.55

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 7.97 9.55 Kazakhstan 9.7810.298.5711.287.97
2 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.92 9.89 Russia 10.1912.089.938.929.55
3 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 8.15 10.18 Kazakhstan 11.2213.958.159.2510.08
4 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 9.68 10.60 Russia 10.9511.089.779.6813.87
5 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 8.93 10.68 Kazakhstan 11.2810.5910.188.9312.94
6 Dmitriy Shevchenko 9.56 10.96 Russia 12.8211.6010.7210.569.56
7 Nikolai Kuzin 10.43 11.06 Russia 10.4310.4410.5212.2113.76
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.37 11.17 Belarus 11.1511.809.3710.5613.16
9 Vadim Tatarnikov 9.94 11.26 Russia 10.9712.5011.889.9410.93
10 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 10.32 11.30 Russia 12.9612.7510.4910.3210.65
11 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 10.05 11.31 Russia 10.9612.0210.0510.9612.12
12 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 10.25 11.72 Russia 10.7612.5011.8910.2514.11
13 Alexey Polyashov 10.48 11.83 Russia 17.4111.8410.4811.6412.02
14 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 9.37 12.26 Russia 11.0613.699.3712.0215.40
15 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 8.54 12.30 Russia 13.4815.488.5410.7912.62
16 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 12.69 12.89 Russia 12.7812.8612.6914.4413.02
17 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 11.61 12.93 Russia 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
18 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 11.41 13.32 Russia 16.6719.2311.5711.4111.71
19 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 11.90 13.32 Russia 12.9312.4111.9015.5814.63
20 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 12.22 13.57 Russia 14.0912.2213.5213.1115.61
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.12 13.58 Ukraine 11.1213.0813.5114.1615.20
22 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 11.38 13.61 Kazakhstan 14.1812.8411.3813.8214.64
23 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 12.63 13.68 Russia 12.6313.6119.0313.4913.94
24 Dmitriy Kukuev 12.66 13.88 Russia 14.0617.7812.6614.8012.77
25 Nikita Popkov 12.23 13.94 Russia 16.3612.5613.9112.2315.34
26 Mikhail Ivashechkin 12.21 14.50 Russia 12.2114.2714.4614.7714.84
27 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 12.36 14.76 Russia 15.0314.8812.3616.3914.38
28 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 13.50 16.43 Russia 16.6319.6314.7517.9013.50
29 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 15.28 16.66 Russia 15.9715.3315.2818.6820.02
30 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 15.90 17.39 Russia 21.0418.1216.8315.9017.22
31 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 13.93 18.03 Russia 13.9315.5422.9218.3020.25
32 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 16.13 18.34 Russia 20.1016.1320.4217.0317.89
33 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 17.89 18.95 Russia 20.3517.8918.2521.0518.26
34 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 16.44 19.24 Russia 20.3016.4417.3820.0425.77
35 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 16.43 19.62 Russia 16.4319.7819.3120.4419.76
36 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 14.91 19.71 Russia 18.7322.0319.6714.9120.74
37 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 17.70 19.77 Russia 17.7021.1418.6421.0819.60
38 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 16.35 20.22 Russia 16.3519.3321.1520.1824.53
39 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 18.77 20.57 Russia 21.4525.6919.7220.5318.77
40 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 16.60 21.38 Russia 22.2425.2122.5816.6019.33
41 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 16.86 21.94 Russia 18.2922.6516.8625.4024.89
42 Artem Kuminov 19.11 22.34 Russia 21.6426.6723.7121.6619.11
43 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 18.56 22.69 Russia 22.3318.5623.9423.4022.35
44 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 20.39 22.91 Russia 25.4521.0328.0220.3922.24
45 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 20.82 23.33 Russia 28.4525.0620.8222.0122.92
46 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 24.37 25.13 Russia 24.9325.9524.3724.5030.70
47 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 23.52 26.12 Russia 24.2328.6125.5223.5231.29
48 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 24.64 26.52 Russia 25.7824.6428.7032.0125.09
49 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 24.61 26.65 Russia 24.6127.0727.4325.46DNF
50 Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) 22.49 27.88 Russia 22.4930.1627.5325.9632.38
51 Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) 28.25 30.51 Russia 28.3530.1328.2534.7833.06
52 Anastasia Samsonova 28.13 30.72 Russia 28.1331.0432.1134.1629.00
53 Igor Kaigalov 29.30 31.95 Russia 29.3030.6935.2933.4631.71

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.67 9.64 Russia 8.6712.709.199.0310.70
2 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 8.34 9.72 Kazakhstan 9.498.3410.4112.529.25
3 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 8.72 9.74 Kazakhstan 10.6511.579.728.868.72
4 Farid Mikhailov 8.31 10.33 Kazakhstan 13.279.2112.058.319.73
5 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 10.07 10.83 Russia 14.4710.4110.0710.6711.41
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.94 11.06 Belarus 10.8110.579.9411.7912.26
7 Dmitriy Shevchenko 8.70 11.36 Russia 8.7010.8014.2411.1012.19
8 Nikolai Kuzin 10.28 11.54 Russia 11.9010.2810.8712.2911.84
9 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 10.19 11.67 Russia 15.5310.1911.9811.4911.53
10 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 9.41 11.80 Russia 12.3310.7412.409.4112.33
11 Vadim Tatarnikov 9.92 12.15 Russia 15.059.9211.1812.5612.71
12 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 11.36 12.34 Russia 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
13 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 11.12 12.41 Russia 11.6511.1215.4912.7412.84
14 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 11.61 12.48 Russia 12.9111.9212.6011.6113.07
15 Alexey Polyashov 10.81 12.50 Russia 12.6010.8116.4811.6913.22
16 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 10.56 12.75 Russia 12.1213.9010.5613.3712.75
17 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 11.13 12.77 Russia 13.7811.1313.4312.2712.62
18 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 10.35 12.99 Russia 13.7611.3513.8610.3514.04
19 Dmitriy Kukuev 11.45 13.31 Russia 13.8013.2411.4512.9014.05
20 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 10.53 13.33 Kazakhstan 18.4513.3811.0910.5315.52
21 Mikhail Ivashechkin 13.39 13.83 Russia 13.3914.1615.2913.8813.46
22 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 13.55 14.29 Russia 14.4613.5514.5813.8315.52
23 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 12.64 14.32 Russia 12.6414.7113.4614.7815.02
24 Nikita Popkov 11.85 14.56 Russia 15.8015.3413.5114.8211.85
25 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.71 15.10 Ukraine 15.5416.7119.3413.0611.71
26 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 13.49 15.28 Russia 16.5813.4914.5216.7314.73
27 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 14.57 15.82 Russia 14.5714.7116.2918.3316.45
28 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 12.89 16.61 Russia 15.6819.2714.89DNF12.89
29 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 17.34 17.75 Russia 17.3417.5217.8418.0117.90
30 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 17.26 18.66 Russia 17.4418.6120.2919.9417.26
31 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 15.95 18.93 Russia 16.9617.6115.9522.2322.45
32 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 16.95 19.03 Russia 16.9520.3518.0018.73DNF
33 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 17.05 19.49 Russia 18.0919.3721.0117.05DNF
34 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 16.76 19.63 Russia 20.6720.8019.0816.7619.14
35 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 17.04 19.78 Russia 17.8322.8817.04DNF18.63
36 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 18.75 20.54 Russia 21.9818.7519.3820.2722.44
37 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 18.81 20.55 Russia 19.5619.89DNF18.8122.20
38 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 18.89 20.68 Russia 21.6318.8921.0819.3426.35
39 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 17.75 20.73 Russia 22.4422.0220.3919.7717.75
40 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 18.71 21.77 Russia 24.2122.8322.0020.4818.71
41 Artem Kuminov 18.59 21.83 Russia 22.1220.7218.5925.3722.65
42 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 19.44 21.98 Russia 19.4422.9721.9127.7321.07
43 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 20.48 22.82 Russia 22.1824.8923.5120.4822.77
44 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 21.03 23.10 Russia 21.0321.8224.61DNF22.86
45 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 20.29 23.35 Russia 20.2926.7324.5821.1924.28
46 Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) 21.21 24.29 Russia 21.2123.6727.3627.1222.07
47 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 23.20 25.62 Russia 24.3029.7823.2026.5026.05
48 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 24.42 26.36 Russia 28.8526.0227.5825.4924.42
49 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 19.87 26.46 Russia 30.1619.8725.6728.7524.97
50 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 22.57 26.51 Russia 27.2925.8530.7026.4022.57
51 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 27.04 27.94 Russia 27.0428.8927.6427.3029.16
52 Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) 27.33 28.74 Russia 27.5731.0827.5631.6927.33
53 Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт) 24.30 29.00 Russia 29.4024.3041.5126.1131.50
54 Igor Kaigalov 26.30 29.69 Russia 41.7028.7027.6232.7526.30
55 Anastasia Samsonova 25.65 32.42 Russia 32.44DNF27.4825.6537.33
56 Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) 26.73 32.76 Russia 35.4435.8226.7330.9631.89
57 Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) 27.64 34.06 Russia 35.4531.4035.3427.64DNF
58 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 26.56 34.39 Russia 40.2835.6633.1926.5634.33
59 Ilya Kuznetsov (Илья Кузнецов) 35.24 37.21 Russia 38.6136.2837.3538.0035.24
60 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 34.72 39.20 Russia 39.1135.6952.5442.7934.72
61 Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) 41.99 46.28 Russia 46.6343.2941.9948.91DNF
62 Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) 41.60 46.94 Russia 46.3349.9041.6044.601:06.93
63 Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) 46.35 51.37 Russia 50.1746.3548.7555.2057.07
64 Vadim Sidorenko (Вадим Сидоренко) 36.44 56.14 Russia 1:09.7255.5536.4458.0454.82
65 Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) 55.06 1:03.85 Russia 55.061:25.5859.9257.561:14.07
66 Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) 58.94 1:07.94 Russia 1:03.651:10.991:09.6458.941:10.53
67 Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) 1:02.88 1:09.56 Kazakhstan 1:03.231:05.88DNF1:19.561:02.88
68 Alexander Kuminov 1:03.89 1:15.30 Russia 1:03.892:07.761:13.161:26.121:06.61
69 Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) 1:40.48 1:58.39 Russia 2:21.051:40.481:47.42DNF1:46.70
70 Pavel Utvenko (Павел Утвенко) 1:57.97 2:13.81 Russia 2:03.931:57.972:27.012:15.172:22.34
71 Matvei Balobanov (Матвей Балобанов) 38.16 DNF Russia DNF38.1643.26DNF40.09

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 2.63 2.89 Kazakhstan 2.754.523.132.632.80
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.40 3.08 Russia 3.372.403.133.532.74
3 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2.61 3.73 Russia 3.302.956.022.614.94
4 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.14 3.73 Russia DNF3.143.993.263.94
5 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2.61 3.74 Russia 3.882.614.303.034.35
6 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 3.41 4.13 Russia 3.413.543.496.235.37
7 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3.71 4.21 Kazakhstan 3.953.943.715.304.74
8 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 3.29 4.31 Russia 5.403.293.636.073.89
9 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 3.11 4.47 Kazakhstan 6.284.404.913.114.11
10 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 3.39 5.35 Russia 5.874.026.163.398.55

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1.89 2.86 Russia 2.771.892.673.154.24
2 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 2.54 3.13 Russia 3.273.842.852.543.26
3 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.07 3.27 Russia 3.423.913.103.073.30
4 Farid Mikhailov 2.61 3.66 Kazakhstan 3.082.612.944.955.49
5 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.49 3.71 Kazakhstan 3.344.844.442.493.34
6 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2.60 3.86 Kazakhstan 4.062.603.613.915.18
7 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2.68 3.86 Russia 3.973.792.685.973.83
8 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 1.68 3.93 Russia 1.684.084.283.436.17
9 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2.66 3.93 Russia 4.886.413.692.663.23
10 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 2.63 4.14 Russia 2.633.446.034.714.27
11 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.58 4.17 Russia 4.303.584.834.004.21
12 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 3.49 4.19 Russia 4.993.783.494.883.91
13 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 3.50 4.20 Russia 3.538.535.243.503.82
14 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 2.89 4.27 Russia 4.796.363.532.894.49
15 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 2.25 4.45 Russia 6.195.424.212.253.73
16 Nikita Popkov 2.42 4.45 Russia 3.924.862.424.564.89
17 Nikolai Kuzin 3.98 4.70 Russia 3.984.675.295.644.14
18 Dmitriy Kukuev 4.39 4.76 Russia 4.994.39DNF4.604.70
19 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 3.52 5.09 Russia 5.096.417.503.783.52
20 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 4.09 5.10 Russia 4.594.795.926.914.09
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.91 5.19 Belarus 4.645.705.243.916.59
22 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 4.26 5.26 Russia 7.524.265.104.656.02
23 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3.56 5.43 Russia 5.435.826.753.565.04
24 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 4.67 5.47 Russia 5.155.875.994.675.38
25 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 3.62 5.56 Russia 4.447.785.743.626.49
26 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 4.35 5.72 Russia 6.045.646.804.355.48
27 Mikhail Ivashechkin 5.02 5.88 Russia 5.026.635.477.455.55
28 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 5.30 5.90 Russia 5.955.306.125.638.11
29 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 4.16 6.01 Russia 6.915.926.944.165.20
30 Vadim Tatarnikov 4.61 6.02 Russia 5.895.1815.246.984.61
31 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.32 6.18 Ukraine 6.315.3210.306.375.86
32 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 3.29 6.45 Kazakhstan 3.294.898.17DNF6.28
33 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 6.30 6.84 Russia 6.936.816.306.7810.42
34 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 4.94 6.93 Russia 5.007.258.554.949.04
35 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 6.22 6.96 Russia 7.046.487.376.22DNF
36 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 3.73 6.97 Russia 7.648.725.603.737.66
37 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 3.12 6.99 Russia 9.56DNF4.083.127.32
38 Anastasia Samsonova 5.38 7.21 Russia 9.686.918.745.975.38
39 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 3.69 7.52 Russia 5.927.688.973.699.66
40 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 3.63 7.74 Russia 10.833.637.26DNF5.14
41 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 6.51 7.87 Russia 8.656.519.128.386.58
42 Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) 4.45 8.05 Russia DNF6.2510.654.457.25
43 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 6.08 8.25 Russia 9.416.086.798.5614.48
44 Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт) 6.33 8.37 Russia 7.688.03DNF6.339.39
45 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 7.03 8.58 Russia 7.1411.337.0312.377.27
46 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 7.73 8.84 Russia 15.007.739.978.617.94
47 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 5.85 9.59 Russia 8.665.8512.6412.467.66
48 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 6.95 9.84 Russia 9.026.95DNF11.119.38
49 Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) 7.54 11.00 Russia 10.5913.7310.507.5411.92
50 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 8.04 11.03 Russia 12.298.7616.898.0412.05
51 Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) 8.08 11.95 Russia 16.6810.6113.9811.268.08
52 Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) 10.81 12.46 Russia 17.6010.8113.8411.2112.33
53 Igor Kaigalov 8.37 14.05 Russia 16.6811.9935.358.3713.48
54 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 6.50 16.32 Russia 6.5018.9524.6313.2616.74
55 Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) 13.40 16.87 Russia 17.3213.4018.0415.26DNF
56 Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) 17.08 18.80 Russia 26.2020.8617.5018.0417.08
57 Matvei Balobanov (Матвей Балобанов) 9.33 18.95 Russia 9.33DNF11.8124.6020.44
58 Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) 12.97 22.04 Russia 20.8212.9722.3522.9424.60
59 Valeria Gurova (Валерия Гурова) 19.01 32.28 Russia DNF40.9919.0134.8321.01
60 Vadim Sidorenko (Вадим Сидоренко) 23.08 34.37 Russia 46.4427.1129.5723.081:04.94
61 Pavel Utvenko (Павел Утвенко) 35.17 48.95 Russia 45.5235.1755.1646.171:04.53
62 Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) 20.18 1:02.18 Russia 49.991:03.521:45.1920.181:13.04
63 Alina Surzhik (Алина Суржик) 7.98 DNF Russia 16.61DNFDNS7.9813.25

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 33.63 36.35 Kazakhstan 37.0947.9436.0235.9533.63
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 36.77 39.14 Kazakhstan 39.5136.7841.1436.7748.66
3 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 37.98 39.32 Kazakhstan 37.9840.8240.2239.6838.05
4 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 36.16 39.83 Russia 38.4237.3636.1648.9343.71
5 Nikolai Kuzin 39.33 42.76 Russia 43.2639.3341.9543.0744.95
6 Nikita Popkov 40.77 42.99 Russia 41.8243.60DNF43.5540.77
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 42.35 44.19 Belarus 44.1642.3551.2944.5043.91
8 Dmitriy Shevchenko 44.14 45.51 Russia 44.1450.3545.4245.9345.17
9 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 42.23 48.39 Russia 52.1159.7344.8942.2348.18
10 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 46.00 49.77 Russia 47.1257.0746.0050.2951.91

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 33.99 35.86 NR Kazakhstan 35.2036.8135.5637.4233.99
2 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 36.05 36.99 Russia 37.0036.0739.9836.0537.89
3 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 35.38 38.08 Kazakhstan 35.3851.3736.8038.8938.54
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 34.93 39.75 Kazakhstan 34.9343.7636.6838.8143.77
5 Nikolai Kuzin 37.12 43.16 Russia 52.4137.1247.8738.1043.50
6 Nikita Popkov 41.18 43.60 Russia 41.1846.8548.2042.1241.84
7 Dmitriy Shevchenko 37.18 44.58 Russia 47.0644.5151.9837.1842.17
8 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 34.92 45.24 Russia 46.8344.101:09.7334.9244.79
9 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 42.32 46.60 Russia 48.1642.3342.3252.9849.31
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 41.03 47.12 Belarus 41.0346.2245.371:01.8149.77
11 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 45.18 49.65 Russia 45.1849.6847.6451.6353.44
12 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 41.44 50.43 Kazakhstan 56.4350.9049.1441.4451.24
13 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 46.14 52.74 Russia 46.701:06.4146.1453.5557.97
14 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 47.32 54.15 Russia 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
15 Dmitriy Kukuev 50.27 54.39 Russia 1:01.7856.6252.4050.2754.14
16 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 51.19 55.88 Russia 55.741:04.2659.0951.1952.80
17 Mikhail Ivashechkin 55.12 58.64 Russia 1:11.7855.861:01.2955.1258.77
18 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 53.91 59.42 Russia 1:16.9355.501:01.461:01.2953.91
19 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 56.07 1:00.47 Russia 1:03.1756.071:02.2058.401:00.80
20 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 41.11 1:03.47 Russia 41.1155.161:02.10DNF1:13.15
21 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 57.60 1:03.83 Russia 1:12.881:04.661:04.9757.601:01.85
22 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 50.32 1:04.13 Russia 1:08.211:06.3150.321:03.441:02.64
23 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 57.71 1:06.97 Ukraine 1:07.311:20.631:09.6357.711:03.97
24 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 1:00.91 1:06.99 Russia 1:08.711:01.961:10.311:00.911:23.95
25 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 59.24 1:10.58 Russia 1:12.451:15.031:09.3559.241:09.94
26 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 1:02.41 1:12.04 Russia 1:04.721:02.411:16.79DNF1:14.60
27 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 1:00.43 1:12.08 Russia 1:19.821:00.431:06.651:09.781:21.28
28 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 1:32.10 1:41.22 Russia 1:50.241:39.291:34.14DNF1:32.10
29 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 1:31.33 1:41.44 Russia 1:44.211:38.401:31.331:52.191:41.70
30 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 1:32.58 1:41.50 Russia 1:41.491:34.181:48.831:32.581:49.61
31 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 1:32.73 1:43.39 Russia 1:32.731:46.67DNF1:35.931:47.57
32 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 1:39.70 1:52.34 Russia 1:39.701:53.321:40.512:03.18DNF
33 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 1:42.74 1:55.68 Russia 1:42.742:02.562:03.551:45.051:59.42
34 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 1:09.98 DNF Russia 1:28.66DNF1:24.241:09.98DNF
35 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 1:41.48 DNF Russia DNF1:41.48DNFDNSDNS
36 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 1:46.65 Russia 1:46.652:27.77
37 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 1:46.96 Russia 1:46.962:33.07
38 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 1:51.04 Russia 1:51.042:00.90
39 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 1:53.95 Russia 1:53.951:56.64
40 Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) 2:07.78 Russia 2:07.78DNF
41 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2:11.38 Russia 2:25.042:11.38
42 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 2:16.68 Russia 2:16.682:42.45
43 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 2:25.23 Russia 2:25.23DNF
44 Igor Kaigalov 2:32.88 Russia 2:32.88DNF
45 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 2:33.74 Russia 2:48.252:33.74
46 Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) 3:11.92 Russia 3:11.92DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:08.32 1:13.25 Kazakhstan 1:08.321:11.851:12.271:15.631:18.05
2 Farid Mikhailov 1:06.07 1:13.46 Kazakhstan 1:13.621:16.991:09.781:06.071:19.28
3 Nikita Popkov 1:13.66 1:21.66 Russia 1:13.661:21.171:28.581:15.231:31.65
4 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:19.62 1:23.39 Kazakhstan 1:33.561:19.621:20.191:28.211:21.77
5 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:22.02 1:24.24 Russia 1:24.761:22.021:22.691:35.601:25.27
6 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 1:12.99 1:25.13 Russia 1:30.611:32.381:27.781:16.991:12.99
7 Nikolai Kuzin 1:19.20 1:25.25 Russia 1:28.781:33.851:19.201:23.781:23.19
8 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1:25.35 1:31.74 Russia 1:41.051:30.861:36.471:27.881:25.35
9 Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:34.39 1:38.27 Russia 1:37.771:34.391:38.131:39.041:38.90
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:34.47 1:41.44 Belarus 1:54.351:34.471:42.581:40.931:40.81

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 58.66 NR 1:03.87 NR Kazakhstan 1:00.1258.661:03.291:08.191:08.19
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:11.99 1:13.60 Kazakhstan 1:12.751:16.261:13.311:11.991:14.73
3 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:13.73 1:17.73 Russia 1:13.731:16.571:22.721:15.051:21.58
4 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:16.47 1:21.52 Kazakhstan 1:20.731:16.471:23.611:36.411:20.21
5 Nikita Popkov 1:14.76 1:22.25 Russia 1:21.971:18.021:14.761:26.751:33.16
6 Nikolai Kuzin 1:20.78 1:27.83 Russia 1:42.771:25.751:25.331:32.401:20.78
7 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 1:16.15 1:30.96 Russia 1:52.791:16.151:33.921:29.311:29.66
8 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1:34.65 1:39.60 Russia 1:43.091:41.591:41.941:35.281:34.65
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:36.05 1:42.11 Belarus 1:42.701:36.051:44.631:39.011:47.49
10 Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:40.79 1:48.32 Russia 1:53.991:40.791:48.641:49.891:46.43
11 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 1:42.02 1:50.90 Kazakhstan 1:55.961:42.021:55.411:45.051:52.24
12 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 1:41.14 1:51.30 Russia 1:44.801:41.141:45.692:03.412:06.04
13 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:37.31 1:54.29 Russia 2:10.631:46.301:45.931:37.312:41.11
14 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:38.53 1:57.50 Russia 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
15 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 1:47.18 1:59.54 Russia 1:48.362:02.192:08.072:18.511:47.18
16 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 1:53.65 2:17.08 Russia 1:53.652:06.812:36.382:32.142:12.30
17 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2:11.12 2:20.23 Russia 2:17.722:11.122:22.412:25.792:20.55
18 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 2:25.49 2:41.19 Russia 2:25.492:41.632:33.732:54.022:48.21
19 Dmitriy Kukuev 2:39.95 Russia 2:39.952:43.71
20 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2:43.70 Russia 3:05.982:43.70
21 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 3:19.49 Russia 3:37.863:19.49
22 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 3:32.81 Russia 4:00.093:32.81
23 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 3:38.36 Russia 4:00.353:38.36
24 Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:11.93 DNF Russia DNF1:11.93DNF
2 Farid Mikhailov 1:20.28 DNF Kazakhstan 1:20.28DNFDNF
3 Nikita Popkov 1:54.39 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:54.39
4 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 2:20.76 DNF Russia DNF2:20.76DNF
5 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 2:48.82 3:04.55 Russia 3:32.222:48.822:52.62
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:09.64 DNF Belarus 4:36.484:09.64DNF
7 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 4:52.58 DNF Kazakhstan DNF4:52.58DNF
8 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5:12.01 DNF Russia DNF5:12.01DNF
9 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 5:14.48 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:14.48
10 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 5:35.22 DNF Russia DNF5:35.22DNF
11 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 9:05.68 DNF Russia DNF9:05.68DNS
12 Artem Kuminov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
12 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 11.88 15.03 Kazakhstan 11.8814.0516.2115.5115.53
2 Nikolai Kuzin 14.62 16.08 Russia 14.6218.6115.8115.9616.47
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 13.76 16.18 Russia 16.7318.8516.6313.7615.19
4 Alexey Polyashov 13.89 16.99 Russia 15.6118.9519.5416.4113.89
5 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 16.57 18.38 Russia 22.1319.0417.3716.5718.72
6 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 14.79 19.77 Kazakhstan 20.4831.6420.0818.7414.79
7 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 18.43 21.44 Russia 18.4321.2933.6524.4018.62
8 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 18.04 22.57 Kazakhstan 21.4021.4918.0426.0324.81
9 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 19.10 23.26 Russia 24.9322.3319.1022.5126.24
10 Nikita Popkov 19.58 24.28 Russia 21.2425.9530.3819.5825.66

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 13.84 15.98 Kazakhstan 17.0016.9615.9015.0713.84
2 Alexey Polyashov 13.36 16.11 Russia 16.0915.5836.3613.3616.66
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 13.77 16.34 Russia 13.7717.4315.7115.8918.84
4 Nikolai Kuzin 16.32 18.38 Russia 18.2619.95DNF16.9216.32
5 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 16.48 19.80 Kazakhstan 16.4822.1920.3720.6718.36
6 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 19.72 21.31 Kazakhstan 19.7222.3623.0520.8220.74
7 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 20.82 21.71 Russia 21.6624.5822.2721.2120.82
8 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 21.54 22.87 Russia 27.4922.6921.5423.9322.00
9 Nikita Popkov 19.36 23.16 Russia 22.8019.3621.2525.4226.00
10 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 14.71 23.56 Russia 28.1921.26DNF21.2414.71
11 Vadim Tatarnikov 19.63 23.81 Russia 23.6122.2825.5336.5819.63
12 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 22.51 24.18 Russia 23.8723.8922.5132.7224.79
13 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 19.32 24.21 Russia 38.6125.9123.8922.8419.32
14 Dmitriy Kukuev 22.18 24.84 Russia 22.1825.8824.8427.0023.79
15 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 21.67 25.69 Russia 30.5221.6727.6723.6925.70
16 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 17.83 26.74 Kazakhstan 21.0134.4625.6533.5517.83
17 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 24.84 26.84 Russia 28.1624.8426.4225.94DNF
18 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 26.42 28.33 Russia 29.4126.4227.7631.1527.83
19 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 27.70 29.16 Russia 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
20 Mikhail Ivashechkin 26.00 30.07 Russia 27.8330.1139.1732.2826.00
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 24.40 30.41 Ukraine 24.4035.5131.4430.5929.19
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 28.29 33.49 Belarus 28.2931.8133.3937.8735.26
23 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 23.31 33.62 Russia 30.7038.5748.9031.6023.31
24 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 25.89 33.82 Russia 34.6933.0833.6843.4225.89
25 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 27.37 34.27 Russia 36.5238.4433.9327.3732.37
26 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 31.90 34.85 Russia 40.7231.9035.1935.6333.72
27 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 29.49 38.50 Russia DNF50.0931.9933.4129.49
28 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 34.60 38.53 Russia 36.0148.5744.4435.1334.60
29 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 34.00 39.99 Russia 39.9134.0042.4237.6543.51
30 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 35.59 40.57 Russia 38.1942.2047.1841.3235.59
31 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 36.12 43.05 Russia 36.1241.6039.4448.11DNF
32 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 42.78 44.35 Russia 43.3442.7845.3144.4052.51
33 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 38.24 49.59 Russia 55.451:11.0144.4048.9338.24
34 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 42.31 49.78 Russia 58.8350.9750.3048.0642.31
35 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 42.67 52.95 Russia 51.5842.6755.8157.9351.47
36 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 49.36 59.72 Russia 1:08.57DNF53.6649.3656.92
37 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 55.59 1:04.18 Russia 1:06.851:00.441:10.741:05.2455.59
38 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 59.82 1:06.40 Russia 1:01.921:11.921:22.5159.821:05.36
39 Anastasia Samsonova 1:03.36 1:09.32 Russia 1:03.651:19.371:03.361:16.061:08.24
40 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 1:04.68 1:15.42 Russia 1:17.911:15.041:13.301:04.681:53.88
41 Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) 1:08.20 1:24.70 Russia 1:28.761:41.181:16.491:08.201:28.84
42 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 1:28.88 1:51.39 Russia DNF1:28.882:12.101:50.151:31.91
43 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 26.49 DNF Russia DNF26.49DNF30.7343.11
44 Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) 1:40.27 Russia 2:42.481:40.27
45 Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) 3:39.05 Russia DNF3:39.05

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 48.05 54.50 Russia 59.6748.0554.831:01.8549.00
2 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 51.76 57.16 Russia 53.181:00.4957.8251.761:02.25
3 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:05.06 1:10.87 Russia 1:11.151:14.081:05.061:12.581:08.89
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:09.24 1:13.63 Kazakhstan 1:13.031:17.641:26.221:09.241:10.23
5 Nikita Popkov 1:07.61 1:19.78 Russia 1:18.551:25.291:17.761:07.611:23.03
6 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 1:16.40 1:26.21 Kazakhstan 1:29.211:16.401:28.62DNF1:20.80
7 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:22.05 1:31.29 Russia 1:28.021:26.651:39.191:44.451:22.05
8 Nikolai Kuzin 1:21.29 1:33.67 Russia 1:39.001:36.101:21.291:25.901:49.36
9 Dmitriy Kukuev 1:24.85 1:35.12 Russia 1:42.861:43.391:24.851:28.961:33.54
10 Farid Mikhailov 1:34.92 1:39.56 Kazakhstan 1:35.631:45.941:37.121:34.921:46.07
11 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 1:24.92 1:39.94 Russia DNF1:24.921:36.161:48.341:35.33
12 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:32.68 1:41.72 Russia 1:45.011:54.631:32.681:44.071:36.08
13 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:42.20 1:45.37 Russia 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
14 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 1:39.57 1:49.49 Russia 1:39.572:20.971:55.381:49.611:43.48
15 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 1:46.52 1:51.84 Russia 2:03.511:48.471:46.521:54.341:52.71
16 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 1:31.41 1:52.00 Russia 1:51.021:48.962:01.341:56.031:31.41
17 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 1:36.19 1:52.22 Russia 2:12.651:59.711:46.101:36.191:50.86
18 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 1:53.08 1:56.48 Russia 1:54.702:00.761:54.731:53.082:00.02
19 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:50.40 1:59.79 Kazakhstan 2:06.781:57.711:50.402:09.051:54.87
20 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 1:57.58 2:05.62 Russia DNF1:59.441:57.582:08.582:08.85
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:04.66 2:10.58 Belarus 2:04.662:11.482:21.692:12.962:07.31
22 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2:05.20 2:10.98 Russia 2:05.202:09.682:14.422:08.982:14.29
23 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 2:11.11 2:21.73 Russia 2:35.162:20.792:25.902:11.112:18.51
24 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 2:30.97 2:34.52 Russia 2:34.912:34.543:45.262:30.972:34.12
25 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 2:31.65 2:38.87 Russia 3:46.962:42.862:37.732:31.652:36.03
26 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 2:34.54 2:50.66 Russia 2:41.843:00.523:23.642:34.542:49.61
27 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 2:44.79 3:28.13 Russia 4:41.972:49.812:44.794:38.942:55.63
28 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:00.19 Russia 3:00.193:00.58
29 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 3:40.70 Russia 3:40.704:28.40
30 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 3:41.14 Russia 4:00.943:41.14
31 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 3:42.15 Russia 3:42.155:01.38
32 Igor Kaigalov 3:43.61 Russia 3:43.613:56.31
33 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 3:53.70 Russia 3:53.703:55.17
34 Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) 5:09.08 Russia 5:30.525:09.08

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2.27 2.57 NR Russia 2.832.413.372.462.27
2 Farid Mikhailov 2.94 3.62 Kazakhstan 3.362.943.994.463.50
3 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.60 3.66 Kazakhstan 2.604.614.273.293.43
4 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 3.21 3.97 Russia 3.483.215.863.664.76
5 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2.73 4.15 Russia 2.733.204.584.685.88
6 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 3.30 4.55 Russia 3.304.975.174.743.95
7 Nikolai Kuzin 3.03 4.76 Russia 3.303.037.266.594.38
8 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.62 5.17 Russia 5.285.175.085.272.62
9 Vadim Tatarnikov 6.12 6.62 Russia DNF7.056.126.206.62
10 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 5.56 8.27 Russia 5.567.819.729.477.53

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.27 3.87 Russia 3.963.273.414.235.02
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 5.11 5.23 Russia 5.155.315.117.175.22
3 Farid Mikhailov 3.69 5.50 Kazakhstan 6.615.294.597.283.69
4 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 4.27 5.63 Russia 7.604.275.935.525.45
5 Nikolai Kuzin 4.27 5.73 Russia 6.795.406.194.275.59
6 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 4.28 5.75 Russia 6.374.288.656.504.37
7 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 5.05 5.80 Russia 6.725.895.276.255.05
8 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 4.40 5.96 Kazakhstan 7.355.264.406.785.85
9 Vadim Tatarnikov 5.25 6.02 Russia 7.315.505.256.336.23
10 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 5.64 6.24 Russia 6.595.6410.296.146.00
11 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 4.61 6.39 Russia 8.296.496.346.334.61
12 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 4.41 6.44 Russia 4.416.526.216.587.46
13 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 5.59 6.53 Russia 6.685.596.146.776.92
14 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 5.27 6.57 Russia 7.58DNF6.025.276.11
15 Dmitriy Kukuev 3.49 6.63 Russia 7.326.05DNF6.533.49
16 Nikita Popkov 6.09 6.85 Russia 6.096.806.578.137.17
17 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 5.84 7.20 Russia 6.017.968.175.847.63
18 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 5.78 7.58 Russia 7.9811.467.675.787.10
19 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 6.94 7.68 Russia 7.568.077.428.676.94
20 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 5.93 7.69 Russia 7.825.937.809.637.46
21 Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) 7.01 7.81 Russia 7.568.737.458.417.01
22 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 5.33 8.58 Russia 5.3317.029.559.037.15
23 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 7.07 8.67 Russia 9.908.387.078.319.33
24 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 6.26 8.91 Russia 9.709.928.736.268.30
25 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 6.75 8.91 Russia 10.919.779.246.757.73
26 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 7.54 9.72 Russia 7.5410.028.9510.5110.19
27 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 6.82 9.93 Russia 13.6110.0310.016.829.74
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.06 9.98 Belarus 11.1911.5810.678.096.06
29 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 6.74 10.02 Russia 11.1511.6012.726.747.31
30 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 5.75 10.20 Russia 11.659.249.725.7519.65
31 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 6.87 10.24 Russia 10.0312.1810.999.696.87
32 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 7.90 11.33 Kazakhstan 23.2510.5113.427.9010.06
33 Anastasia Samsonova 10.45 11.40 Russia 10.6010.4513.8612.5611.04
34 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 6.88 11.56 Russia DNF14.2610.739.696.88
35 Ilya Kuznetsov (Илья Кузнецов) 8.90 11.56 Russia 11.5611.378.9011.7613.60
36 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 8.92 11.72 Russia 9.6516.2411.0314.498.92
37 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 8.85 11.89 Russia 10.4812.4412.748.8513.36
38 Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) 9.51 12.72 Russia 9.5113.4118.3714.959.80
39 Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) 11.17 12.72 Russia 12.6911.1713.3416.5912.14
40 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 8.08 12.79 Russia 12.7312.3613.288.0813.49
41 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 10.80 12.80 Russia 10.8013.7311.8512.8218.30
42 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 10.56 13.09 Russia 15.12DNF10.5810.5613.56
43 Mikhail Ivashechkin 7.42 13.12 Russia 14.4611.9614.6212.947.42
44 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 12.95 14.28 Russia 12.9515.0718.3214.7213.04
45 Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) 12.90 14.53 Russia 12.9014.6713.3920.6315.54
46 Igor Kaigalov 11.68 14.76 Russia 13.6918.9413.0117.5911.68
47 Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) 11.64 15.27 Russia 11.6415.3312.3918.1018.70
48 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 13.20 15.64 Russia 15.1216.3418.3615.4713.20
49 Valeria Gurova (Валерия Гурова) 10.38 15.92 Russia 10.3821.2711.9914.5024.14
50 Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) 13.08 16.22 Russia 16.3817.4013.0820.4514.89
51 Matvei Balobanov (Матвей Балобанов) 12.46 16.34 Russia 12.4616.3423.5614.5918.08
52 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 10.62 17.60 Russia DNF21.8314.4710.6216.49
53 Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) 12.48 17.86 Russia 16.5018.8718.2212.48DNF
54 Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) 14.18 21.17 Russia 14.1816.1123.2124.2031.03
55 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 17.41 23.79 Russia 30.29DNF19.5017.4121.59
56 Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) 22.76 26.98 Russia 22.7624.2033.3627.8328.90
57 Vadim Sidorenko (Вадим Сидоренко) 25.13 30.72 Russia DNF32.2825.1331.1628.73
58 Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) 24.43 35.49 Russia 1:05.7733.6840.2032.6024.43
59 Alexander Kuminov 27.25 37.10 Russia 51.5429.1750.3027.2531.83
60 Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) 19.67 38.85 Russia 1:50.8449.2345.5419.6721.79

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.78 4.12 Russia 5.243.784.733.843.78
2 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 3.01 4.22 Russia 7.214.094.843.013.73
3 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 4.16 4.48 Kazakhstan 4.554.904.284.164.61
4 Dmitriy Kukuev 4.01 5.42 Russia 6.894.376.844.015.05
5 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 4.31 5.42 Russia 6.054.6110.345.594.31
6 Nikita Popkov 4.03 5.54 Russia 6.815.956.404.264.03
7 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 4.23 5.59 Russia 4.234.895.516.37DNF
8 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 4.41 5.79 Russia 4.646.12DNF6.614.41
9 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 4.38 5.80 Russia 6.664.386.645.894.87
10 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 5.95 7.31 Russia 10.395.957.356.518.06

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 3.13 4.04 NR Kazakhstan 4.515.324.273.133.35
2 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.32 4.59 Russia 4.704.735.164.334.32
3 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 3.69 5.62 Russia 5.463.695.697.925.72
4 Nikita Popkov 4.88 5.92 Russia 5.866.304.885.596.36
5 Dmitriy Kukuev 5.08 7.01 Russia 11.598.526.266.255.08
6 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 5.42 7.07 Russia 6.535.428.805.889.98
7 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 5.49 7.18 Russia 8.438.595.496.176.93
8 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 5.56 7.25 Russia 7.2014.736.188.385.56
9 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 5.55 7.50 Russia 7.575.558.768.046.88
10 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 5.87 7.88 Russia 10.39DNF5.877.116.15
11 Farid Mikhailov 5.88 8.29 Kazakhstan 10.029.866.588.435.88
12 Mikhail Ivashechkin 7.65 9.04 Russia 7.659.608.069.4610.87
13 Vadim Tatarnikov 7.52 9.09 Russia 12.398.327.6611.297.52
14 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 7.00 9.26 Russia 14.0711.067.008.128.60
15 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 8.48 9.88 Russia 9.869.879.918.4810.35
16 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 8.22 10.15 Russia 8.2211.5315.768.4410.48
17 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 9.64 10.71 Russia 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.89 12.10 Belarus 13.6712.9111.099.8912.29
19 Dmitriy Shevchenko 8.02 12.77 Russia 8.0214.6914.7213.4810.15
20 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.38 13.06 Russia 10.3812.37DNF14.2012.61
21 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 8.38 13.13 Russia 17.5611.048.3817.7210.79
22 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 9.61 13.47 Russia 16.879.6111.7615.9712.67
23 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 10.02 14.63 Russia 15.2613.9510.0214.6716.32
24 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 11.47 15.04 Russia 14.6516.7811.4713.6928.26
25 Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) 13.05 15.16 Russia 15.2913.0524.8013.9216.28
26 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 13.10 15.93 Russia 16.3013.1015.8221.7015.68
27 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 10.55 16.95 Russia 21.3615.0610.5514.5921.21
28 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 14.79 17.39 Russia 22.9517.0217.5617.6014.79
29 Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) 9.82 17.57 Russia 19.0021.7715.2018.529.82
30 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 13.53 18.07 Russia 18.1321.0217.3018.7913.53
31 Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) 12.81 19.49 Russia 27.5724.6412.8116.4717.36
32 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 9.56 21.54 Russia 19.08DNF14.549.5631.00
33 Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) 17.00 22.15 Russia 17.0022.0626.7031.6817.68
34 Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) 20.03 26.47 Russia 20.0335.5524.9028.5225.99
35 Anastasia Samsonova 6.58 DNF Russia DNF9.056.58DNF14.35
36 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 15.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF18.2915.33DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 13.29 16.24 Russia 16.1515.9013.2919.0316.66
2 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 15.54 18.26 Kazakhstan 26.2418.2715.5418.1118.41
3 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 13.83 20.88 Russia 21.7013.8318.1822.7528.61
4 Dmitriy Kukuev 20.64 22.92 Russia 21.4828.8120.6421.6725.61
5 Evgenii Loginov 17.49 24.13 Russia 25.5230.9017.4919.8627.01
6 Nikita Popkov 20.09 25.69 Russia 25.8520.0927.1524.0827.85
7 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 20.66 25.96 Russia 31.6220.6628.0624.8924.94
8 Mikhail Ivashechkin 17.31 26.35 Russia 28.8723.0817.3127.0929.11
9 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 26.40 29.79 Russia 32.9326.7932.3426.4030.24
10 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 27.38 30.82 Russia 51.8431.6230.8927.3829.96
11 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 31.25 32.54 Russia 31.7034.5231.2531.4136.98
12 Farid Mikhailov 22.63 33.36 Kazakhstan 22.6329.3738.2753.3332.44
13 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 29.45 36.26 Russia 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81
14 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 26.53 43.68 Kazakhstan 42.7250.2638.0552.3726.53
15 Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) 38.49 46.35 Russia 44.9138.4949.641:08.8944.50
16 Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) 45.75 49.22 Russia 1:49.9745.7546.1953.7247.75
17 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 40.52 54.97 Russia 57.081:10.361:04.6540.5243.18
18 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 39.74 57.29 Russia 1:21.3459.5139.7450.071:02.30
19 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 52.32 1:04.43 Russia 1:15.3052.321:01.861:07.201:04.24
20 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 54.11 1:06.68 Russia 1:15.0454.111:41.361:02.591:02.41
21 Anastasia Samsonova 56.84 1:14.42 Russia 1:09.8256.841:28.641:12.471:20.98
22 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 1:08.17 1:15.26 Russia 1:24.251:10.771:18.761:08.171:16.25
23 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 2:15.73 Russia 3:26.812:15.73