Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019BASK01 Female 7 110

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1430 9233 39055 17.09 20.73 39724 9357 1425
2x2x2 Cube 1214 7816 28061 4.66 5.34 14689 4103 544
4x4x4 Cube 879 6013 22600 1:20.03 1:32.65 21134 5613 829
5x5x5 Cube 412 3083 10780 2:12.27 2:23.64 9912 2802 373
3x3x3 Blindfolded 61 630 1903 2:02.28
Megaminx 527 3307 10407 3:00.40
Square-1 177 1102 3582 24.47 33.91 3784 1148 177
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 54 536 1356 2/2 10:43

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 1 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Second 21 17.09 21.01 19.9022.3220.81DNF17.09
First 21 18.83 20.73 21.4121.5319.8820.9018.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 50 20.55 23.88 20.5525.5926.2924.5421.51
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second 48 24.64 26.52 25.7824.6428.7032.0125.09
First 48 24.42 26.36 28.8526.0227.5825.4924.42
Kemerovo Open 2019 First 29 24.84 25.59 24.8425.6825.0226.0627.29
Mezhdurechensk Open 2019 Final 9 24.80 31.45 24.8042.64DNF26.0725.64
First 13 23.92 32.33 35.32DNF23.9232.1129.57
2x2x2 Cube
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First 17 4.66 6.04 6.31DNF6.725.084.66
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Second 21 5.77 6.93 5.777.716.236.858.49
First 12 4.80 5.34 5.094.807.085.255.69
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First 30 5.40 6.33 5.405.457.197.756.35
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First 45 7.03 8.58 7.1411.337.0312.377.27
Kemerovo Open 2019 First 24 6.62 9.61 9.739.869.2325.646.62
Mezhdurechensk Open 2019 Final 4 4.67 6.59 8.194.675.487.976.32
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Combined First 19 1:20.03 1:32.65 DNF1:27.171:27.691:20.031:43.10
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined First 37 1:48.68 1:48.681:56.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 41 2:11.38 2:25.042:11.38
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Combined First 12 2:12.27 2:23.64 2:28.292:12.272:19.862:22.762:28.88
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 25 2:39.63 2:50.372:39.63
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined First 20 2:43.70 3:05.982:43.70
Kemerovo Open 2019 Combined Final 12 3:52.99 DNF3:52.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 2:11.97 DNF DNFDNF2:11.97
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Final 3 2:27.72 DNF DNF2:27.72DNF
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 5 2:02.28 DNF 2:02.28DNFDNF
Altai Special 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First 3 2:58.59 DNF 3:16.012:58.59DNF
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 9 5:14.48 DNF DNFDNF5:14.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Altai Special 2019 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 24 3:00.40 3:00.403:40.65
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Combined Final 29 3:40.70 3:40.704:28.40
Square-1
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 Combined Final 9 24.47 33.91 28.631:01.9724.4738.1834.91
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Combined Final 22 36.20 46.01 1:08.7043.8941.8936.2052.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 1 2/2 10:43 2/2 10:43
Altai Special 2019 Final 4 DNF DNFDNF