Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019NAZA03 Male 5 225

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 141 1256 4594 9.27 10.38 2583 756 86
2x2x2 Cube 169 1413 4176 2.25 3.17 1651 564 63
4x4x4 Cube 124 1011 3599 40.09 45.84 3451 958 120
5x5x5 Cube 224 1656 5865 1:38.81 1:50.17 6023 1691 226
6x6x6 Cube 149 1227 4178 3:42.23 3:55.89 3979 1151 138
3x3x3 One-Handed 198 1326 5017 18.29 25.53 7504 1905 321
Clock 162 865 2546 14.23 16.37 2202 750 135
Megaminx 149 1083 3788 1:31.72 1:47.09 4185 1176 163
Pyraminx 95 726 2003 3.30 4.55 1118 385 58
Skewb 139 1158 3419 4.18 7.20 4080 1287 180
Square-1 392 2236 7063 39.74 52.29 6677 2054 365

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 1 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 2 9.89 10.38 15.7810.059.8911.129.96
Second round 4 10.27 10.99 10.8012.1910.8611.3010.27
First round 2 9.88 11.08 12.4210.3311.8311.079.88
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 9 10.03 11.93 12.4411.5114.6010.0311.83
Second round 4 9.68 10.60 10.9511.089.779.6813.87
First round 9 10.19 11.67 15.5310.1911.9811.4911.53
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 3 9.27 12.16 9.2711.7811.4513.8613.26
First round 3 11.02 12.73 12.0211.9816.1011.0214.19
Kemerovo Open 2019 Final 4 10.44 11.83 11.9012.3811.8011.7810.44
First round 5 10.49 12.79 13.3212.7710.4912.6112.98
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 3 11.51 12.31 11.6311.6713.6314.3511.51
Second round 12 11.73 13.95 11.7313.8714.7713.2215.62
First round 14 12.07 14.29 15.6614.7012.0712.5116.06
2x2x2 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 1 2.36 3.17 5.412.363.252.663.60
First round 8 2.77 4.41 2.774.356.604.134.76
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 2.25 4.45 6.195.424.212.253.73
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 First round 15 4.34 5.68 5.388.174.345.106.55
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 21 5.12 6.02 6.895.607.045.565.12
4x4x4 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 5 40.24 45.84 49.8851.6944.7742.8640.24
First round 6 43.26 47.76 50.2748.6145.8548.8243.26
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 11 45.18 49.65 45.1849.6847.6451.6353.44
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 3 43.73 51.00 51.1549.0653.2152.7943.73
Kemerovo Open 2019 Final 7 40.09 53.09 56.8855.8854.1840.0949.22
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 8 47.05 56.06 57.871:04.3947.0553.1257.20
First round 11 46.49 1:01.53 55.3346.49DNF1:02.181:07.07
5x5x5 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 14 1:42.23 1:50.17 2:02.061:42.231:57.441:44.231:48.84
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 12 1:41.14 1:51.30 1:44.801:41.141:45.692:03.412:06.04
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 7 1:38.81 1:50.64 1:41.762:06.501:43.67DNF1:38.81
6x6x6 Cube
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 3:42.23 3:55.89 4:03.054:02.383:42.23
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 8 5:40.50 5:40.50
3x3x3 One-Handed
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 10 18.29 25.53 30.4718.2927.7622.9425.90
First round 12 22.36 27.19 27.7229.0024.8622.3629.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 18 26.42 28.33 29.4126.4227.7631.1527.83
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 11 26.46 28.09 28.0426.4629.0227.3228.92
Clock
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 14.23 16.37 16.7014.2315.5516.8717.02
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 1:31.72 1:47.09 1:46.051:48.162:18.831:47.061:31.72
Pyraminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 4.22 5.89 6.134.225.196.35DNF
First round 5 4.57 5.94 4.977.115.734.5712.85
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 6 3.30 4.55 3.304.975.174.743.95
First round 7 5.05 5.80 6.725.895.276.255.05
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 5 5.45 7.31 7.715.456.847.897.38
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 14 6.74 8.78 DNF6.749.217.669.48
Skewb
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 14 6.75 10.17 10.466.758.6511.4019.15
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 8.48 9.88 9.869.879.918.4810.35
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 4 4.18 7.20 7.419.614.187.157.05
Square-1
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 23 43.11 52.29 51.1343.1150.5455.211:01.34
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 18 39.74 57.29 1:21.3459.5139.7450.071:02.30