Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019LYTN01 Male 3 121

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 531 3708 14876 11.90 13.32 10814 2712 386
2x2x2 Cube 775 5246 17753 3.69 7.03 32041 8725 1310
4x4x4 Cube 244 1938 7290 47.08 54.78 7693 2035 276
3x3x3 Blindfolded 64 664 2003 2:04.12 3:04.55 1300 457 42
3x3x3 One-Handed 1113 6854 26910 43.39 48.33 23704 5924 989
Megaminx 179 1204 4273 1:36.19 1:49.96 4492 1246 176
Pyraminx 503 3039 9171 5.64 8.38 8352 2704 476
Skewb 701 4375 14098 8.38 13.13 15097 4571 720
Square-1 48 355 1110 13.83 20.60 1410 434 59

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second round 26 13.56 15.56 16.2214.5918.0113.5615.87
First round 17 12.30 13.78 20.0712.8112.3014.7413.80
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 19 11.90 13.32 12.9312.4111.9015.5814.63
First round 27 14.57 15.82 14.5714.7116.2918.3316.45
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 28 14.44 17.50 18.3917.0122.2917.1014.44
First round 16 13.26 14.51 13.2613.4516.1421.6113.95
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 39 3.69 7.52 5.927.688.973.699.66
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 30 5.95 7.03 6.975.959.966.967.16
4x4x4 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 14 47.08 54.78 55.4052.681:04.5447.0856.25
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 56.07 1:00.47 1:03.1756.071:02.2058.401:00.80
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 18 1:04.64 1:08.69 1:06.881:05.881:04.641:30.201:13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 2:04.12 DNF 2:04.12DNF2:15.92
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 5 2:48.82 3:04.55 3:32.222:48.822:52.62
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 2 3:08.45 DNF DNFDNF3:08.45
3x3x3 One-Handed
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 26 43.39 48.33 43.3951.3346.0553.1047.60
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 14 1:37.62 1:49.96 1:42.692:00.601:49.491:37.621:57.71
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 17 1:36.19 1:52.22 2:12.651:59.711:46.101:36.191:50.86
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 1:54.45 2:15.76 2:29.311:54.452:13.532:08.242:25.50
Pyraminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 17 5.64 8.38 8.158.7711.285.648.23
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 24 6.26 8.91 9.709.928.736.268.30
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 20 9.01 10.22 12.449.0110.029.4711.16
Skewb
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 21 8.38 13.13 17.5611.048.3817.7210.79
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 19 11.44 13.82 12.1813.3711.4415.9016.73
Square-1
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 4 18.73 20.60 20.1721.1027.1218.7320.53
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 3 13.83 20.88 21.7013.8318.1822.7528.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 32.36 1:01.78 1:08.631:04.3757.671:03.3032.36