Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018DUSH02 Male 10 298

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 355 2592 10070 10.88 12.57 8073 2097 295
2x2x2 Cube 547 3848 12727 3.23 4.98 11784 3381 417
4x4x4 Cube 159 1241 4465 41.92 44.17 2829 787 84
5x5x5 Cube 83 716 2536 1:19.12 1:24.48 2125 599 67
6x6x6 Cube 26 250 830 2:17.47 2:26.99 821 241 24
7x7x7 Cube 34 319 1106 3:43.81 4:07.48 1315 380 38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 302 2290 5741 54
3x3x3 One-Handed 307 1873 7201 20.46 22.86 5150 1346 214
Clock 57 366 996 9.68 10.30 660 236 42
Megaminx 176 1190 4177 1:35.59 1:58.41 5165 1428 206
Pyraminx 214 1522 4372 4.27 9.07 10405 3375 602
Skewb 556 3686 11655 7.48 9.08 7410 2275 321

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 11 10.88 12.57 18.0510.8812.1011.2414.37
Ural Winter 2020 First round 12 12.04 13.27 13.9716.0013.0112.8312.04
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 19 11.06 14.85 15.4312.7711.0616.4016.35
Ural Autumn 2019 First round 24 13.92 15.65 13.9214.0813.9519.7718.91
Ural Open 2019 First round 18 14.90 15.88 14.9019.6215.6916.5915.37
Ural Spring 2019 First round 31 15.58 17.79 16.6515.5822.8717.1219.59
Ural Winter 2019 First round 40 20.41 24.02 24.8624.8127.9022.4020.41
Ural Autumn 2018 First round 59 23.50 31.30 34.4727.1023.5033.5833.23
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 12 4.31 4.98 4.485.915.114.315.34
Ural Winter 2020 First round 12 3.92 5.39 4.935.213.926.04DNF
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 16 4.02 4.98 6.814.486.264.204.02
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 21 4.87 5.68 4.877.575.255.676.12
Ural Open 2019 Final 14 4.58 6.43 7.174.586.945.197.78
Ural Spring 2019 Final 22 3.23 6.00 3.234.908.455.757.34
Ural Winter 2019 Final 23 5.57 6.63 5.868.475.578.265.78
Ural Autumn 2018 First round 56 7.97 10.73 8.3413.817.9711.6712.17
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 4 41.92 44.17 41.9244.5842.1145.8351.26
Ural Winter 2020 Final 7 42.41 49.11 46.1242.411:01.3747.8753.34
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 48.67 51.30 51.7548.6751.0451.1157.33
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 18 58.81 1:00.71 58.811:07.571:03.4959.5859.06
Ural Open 2019 Final 11 1:01.83 1:07.19 1:08.531:12.181:10.941:02.101:01.83
Ural Spring 2019 Final 19 1:00.23 1:11.92 1:00.231:12.101:09.091:16.131:14.56
Ural Winter 2019 Final 21 1:39.24 2:05.551:39.24
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 5 1:19.12 1:24.48 1:30.251:39.471:20.961:19.121:22.23
Ural Winter 2020 Final 5 1:20.35 1:24.93 1:24.861:20.351:33.351:28.701:21.24
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 3 1:20.66 1:26.65 1:27.461:35.211:20.661:26.321:26.16
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 1:34.05 1:44.20 1:55.451:42.881:47.611:42.121:34.05
Ural Winter 2019 Final 13 3:13.50 3:32.843:13.50
6x6x6 Cube
Ural Winter 2020 Final 3 2:22.58 2:26.99 2:34.852:23.552:22.58
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 3 2:17.47 2:27.14 2:24.782:17.472:39.18
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 5 2:47.05 2:54.33 3:03.422:52.522:47.05
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 17 3:27.56 3:39.68 3:27.563:29.784:01.71
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 6 3:29.25 3:38.96 3:33.853:29.253:53.77
Ural Spring 2019 Final 11 4:11.06 4:38.63 4:48.234:56.594:11.06
7x7x7 Cube
Ural Winter 2020 Final 4 4:00.57 4:07.48 4:08.424:13.454:00.57
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 4 3:43.81 4:30.28 4:01.903:43.815:45.12
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 7 4:27.84 4:40.37 4:50.004:27.844:43.27
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 15 4:32.25 5:03.37 5:07.924:32.255:29.94
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 7 4:54.50 5:12.30 5:25.175:17.244:54.50
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 6:01.52 6:01.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 8 DNF DNF
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 29 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNF
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 10 54 DNF DNF6954
3x3x3 One-Handed
Ural Winter 2020 Final 7 20.77 22.86 25.8823.6720.7723.3121.61
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 12 20.46 26.85 23.5832.0536.2124.9220.46
Ural Spring 2019 Final 27 32.53 44.48 41.7244.0732.5347.64DNF
Ural Winter 2019 Final 19 38.74 50.43 38.7453.3550.5247.7653.00
Clock
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First round 7 9.68 10.30 9.9412.059.6810.7610.19
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 4 11.59 DNF DNF16.8616.8411.59DNF
First round 1 11.14 13.09 13.20DNF11.1412.9213.15
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 10 1:48.93 2:01.85 1:48.932:04.732:02.871:58.022:04.67
Ural Winter 2020 Final 8 1:49.43 1:58.41 1:59.251:49.432:26.172:00.951:55.03
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 8 1:39.37 2:00.04 2:12.291:53.371:54.461:39.37DNF
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 14 1:35.59 2:00.38 2:36.021:55.641:35.592:07.461:58.03
Ural Spring 2019 Final 26 3:17.73 3:17.733:20.44
Pyraminx
Ural Winter 2020 First round 14 4.27 9.07 11.287.944.279.589.68
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 20 7.32 9.11 7.7116.099.1010.527.32
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 27 8.12 10.63 8.1212.05DNF8.5311.31
Ural Open 2019 Final 20 7.55 11.48 12.7912.9710.9810.677.55
Ural Spring 2019 Final 21 6.22 9.12 7.549.999.826.2213.79
Ural Winter 2019 Final 29 8.78 11.80 10.7116.9415.459.248.78
Ural Autumn 2018 First round 41 7.55 13.91 11.997.5522.8911.3518.39
Skewb
Ural Winter 2020 First round 13 8.54 9.08 10.598.798.549.019.43
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 18 8.35 9.70 9.5910.329.3010.218.35
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 24 8.77 11.86 8.7721.4812.9012.989.70
Ural Spring 2019 Final 35 12.75 13.70 12.7515.1212.8319.4013.15
Ural Winter 2019 Final 20 10.91 12.75 12.0610.9114.3419.6311.85
Ural Autumn 2018 First round 23 7.48 15.04 12.327.4817.8614.9320.86
3x3x3 With Feet
Ural Autumn 2019 Final 4 1:02.16 1:11.02 1:02.161:13.511:12.721:35.111:06.82
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First round 6 1:28.82 1:58.55 2:03.031:28.822:07.031:45.582:44.17
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 First round 8 3:14.26 3:14.263:54.98
Ural Autumn 2018 Final 9 3:40.66 DNF3:40.66