YJ Fest Siberia 2019


Date
Jan 25 - 27, 2019
City
Barnaul, Russia
Venue

Altai State University

Address
prospekt Lenina 61
Details

In the hall on the first and second floor

Website
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 website
Organizers
Artem Kuminov and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 90% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 19.48 22.25 Russia 24.8522.1019.8019.4831.32
First 44 22.78 23.49 Russia 22.7823.5823.7923.0924.64
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.68 5.89 Russia 5.827.124.847.024.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:05.84 Russia 2:34.902:05.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 40.66 47.23 Russia 1:02.9241.2840.6641.2259.20
Clock Combined Final 12 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:27.07 Russia 3:39.893:27.07
Pyraminx First 25 6.92 11.35 Russia 12.169.876.9214.2712.01

Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 35.00 57.91 Russia 1:19.3935.0053.4940.84DNS
Skewb First 39 13.82 22.32 Russia 23.7613.8230.3318.9224.27

Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 17.46 21.66 Russia 23.7719.62DNF17.4621.59
First 38 20.01 21.65 Russia 21.5721.5320.0125.6021.86
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.20 7.28 Russia 8.876.777.917.165.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 42.97 52.78 Russia 1:16.3342.9751.2658.6248.47

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:03.90 1:13.19 Russia 1:14.961:29.301:08.781:03.901:15.83
Pyraminx First 56 23.38 32.89 Russia 32.34DNF36.6229.7123.38

Alexander Prudnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.87 16.37 Russia 20.3223.0614.8213.8713.97
First 25 14.36 16.53 Russia 14.8418.4214.3618.9916.34
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.21 7.17 Russia 12.726.768.476.284.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:14.00 1:37.95 Russia 1:14.001:51.391:26.561:35.90DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:20.92 2:36.52 Russia 2:39.992:20.922:59.702:27.702:41.88
Square-1 Combined Final 10 38.99 56.40 Russia 54.8538.9957.731:17.1956.61

Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 18.20 20.53 Russia 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First 36 17.10 19.90 Russia 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.73 7.43 Russia 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 Russia 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 Russia 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx First 19 7.40 9.86 Russia 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb First 15 8.62 11.51 Russia 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1 Combined Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 Russia DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38

Anastasia Samsonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 32.80 40.77 Russia 42.0739.6640.5744.0532.80
2x2x2 Cube First 56 7.61 10.47 Russia 12.0810.6813.828.667.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 3:00.32 Russia 3:00.323:34.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 1:29.53 1:34.21 Russia 1:49.921:37.861:32.841:29.531:31.94
Pyraminx First 44 14.25 16.58 Russia 14.2516.9216.1020.6216.72
Skewb First 18 7.20 13.15 Russia 16.077.2012.8713.4813.11
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:13.54 DNF Russia DNF1:13.54DNF1:26.852:12.78

Andrey Kiselev (Андрей Киселев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 58.24 DNF Russia DNF58.24DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 11.12 21.04 Russia DNF14.7311.1233.2315.16

Andrey Voronin (Андрей Воронин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 38.51 48.59 Russia 48.0954.7642.921:01.2338.51

Anna Panova (Анна Панова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 35.95 38.72 Russia 39.1338.2735.9549.1138.77
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.82 7.88 Russia 7.2911.017.786.828.58
Pyraminx First 39 12.92 14.83 Russia 12.9213.2414.4517.4816.80
Skewb First 25 11.25 16.25 Russia 11.2511.8714.7322.1526.73

Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.51 12.31 Russia 11.6311.6713.6314.3511.51
Second 12 11.73 13.95 Russia 11.7313.8714.7713.2215.62
First 14 12.07 14.29 Russia 15.6614.7012.0712.5116.06
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.12 6.02 Russia 6.895.607.045.565.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.05 56.06 Russia 57.871:04.3947.0553.1257.20
Combined First 11 46.49 1:01.53 Russia 55.3346.49DNF1:02.181:07.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:40.50 Russia 5:40.50
Pyraminx First 14 6.74 8.78 Russia DNF6.749.217.669.48

Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.92 18.28 Russia 19.6717.8118.8818.1514.92
First 20 13.01 15.98 Russia 14.6317.4213.0118.8015.88
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.94 6.03 Russia 5.006.966.127.983.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:02.62 1:07.70 Russia 1:15.161:06.701:02.621:06.271:10.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:35.62 2:43.55 Russia 3:02.972:46.122:46.752:35.622:37.79
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:51.40 2:11.45 Russia 2:00.392:26.282:07.692:43.141:51.40
Pyraminx First 18 7.41 9.62 Russia 9.199.467.4110.2111.71
Skewb Final 12 11.07 12.04 Russia 13.0911.0711.9511.0815.74
First 12 7.29 11.07 Russia 10.107.299.8013.30DNF

Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 23.48 24.90 Russia 42.3324.5324.6425.5423.48
First 55 24.31 29.03 Russia 31.0428.7124.3127.6130.76
2x2x2 Cube First 57 9.64 10.98 Russia 11.489.649.6913.2911.77
Pyraminx First 48 15.66 18.29 Russia 19.0518.3019.2517.5215.66

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 24.52 29.86 Russia 24.7724.5228.1741.7336.64
First 47 20.16 24.03 Russia 23.1520.1622.0426.8931.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 19.03 21.56 Russia 20.1721.9722.5519.03DNF
First 43 15.84 22.85 Russia 21.3524.2122.9815.8425.00
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.52 6.02 Russia 6.086.486.345.643.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 42.14 44.61 Russia 48.0742.1446.4342.5244.89
Pyraminx First 22 8.67 10.90 Russia 11.7511.118.6710.9510.64
Skewb First 22 11.49 14.22 Russia 11.4916.0317.3412.8913.74

Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 30.09 36.69 Russia 30.7338.1656.1141.1930.09
2x2x2 Cube First 47 8.23 8.85 Russia 9.788.888.238.708.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 1:14.18 1:48.02 Russia 1:39.252:06.902:03.691:14.181:41.13
Pyraminx First 41 14.48 15.45 Russia 15.8721.5714.4814.6415.83
Skewb First 24 9.99 14.58 Russia 16.109.9913.5624.0414.07

Artem Viazovoi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 22.90 26.81 Russia 25.3428.5722.9026.5232.85
First 45 19.60 23.52 Russia 29.1522.9319.6022.1325.51
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.49 6.64 Russia 7.466.866.534.496.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:20.44 2:03.04 Russia 1:52.971:20.442:05.292:16.312:10.85
Pyraminx First 31 9.75 13.72 Russia 15.1318.5613.529.7512.52
Skewb First 33 13.14 18.49 Russia 19.4217.5313.1418.5120.61
Square-1 Combined Final 18 2:10.95 Russia 2:10.952:39.33

Daniil Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.80 15.80 Russia 14.8023.9415.4315.9716.00
First 34 17.43 18.43 Russia 19.2019.7317.6918.4117.43
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.24 5.13 Russia 4.595.076.845.733.24
Pyraminx First 21 9.14 10.86 Russia 9.1414.379.3613.1710.06
Skewb First 16 10.70 11.70 Russia 17.2510.7011.3112.6311.16

Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 41.99 52.34 Russia 49.2841.9953.3455.7454.40
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.29 12.72 Russia 11.329.2915.4411.4024.52
Pyraminx First 36 7.42 14.22 Russia 20.227.4213.7514.4514.45
Skewb First 36 15.04 19.78 Russia 23.2718.0115.0418.0729.85

Danil Kubarev (Данил Кубарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 34.09 39.13 Russia 45.4335.4334.0942.8039.15

Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 29.27 32.53 Russia 29.27DNF32.6932.5232.37
First 58 28.41 32.82 Russia 30.7528.4138.9030.3237.38
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.17 8.01 Russia 6.646.7512.306.1710.65
Pyraminx First 43 11.27 16.45 Russia 21.2017.6314.9916.7211.27

Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 34.78 46.84 Russia 56.5144.7546.7434.7849.03
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.04 8.09 Russia 10.598.536.047.608.13
Pyraminx First 47 13.40 17.82 Russia 16.6813.9732.7922.8013.40
Skewb First 43 18.02 28.55 Russia 25.2529.8318.0230.5632.85

Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.41 14.33 Russia 14.8713.7917.8212.4114.33
First 12 11.56 14.12 Russia 13.3115.1013.9411.5619.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:15.71 1:23.42 Russia 1:24.511:29.881:35.611:15.861:15.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:36.46 2:55.70 Russia 3:06.352:56.872:36.463:16.282:43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.74 22.06 Russia 22.0623.3316.7423.5420.78
First 7 22.15 24.10 Russia 22.1522.9924.4724.8428.14
Skewb Final 2 3.92 5.08 Russia 6.394.573.924.2910.01
First 1 3.92 5.61 Russia 5.179.183.924.327.33

Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 19.70 23.65 Russia 26.0520.1525.6919.7025.12
First 48 16.33 24.99 Russia 25.1133.8227.8716.3322.00
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.09 7.42 Russia 8.457.019.256.096.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:26.54 1:32.84 Russia 1:26.541:43.321:30.581:36.881:31.05

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.82 15.54 Russia 16.9713.8215.0615.9815.57
First 19 14.45 15.52 Russia 16.1215.8714.4514.5616.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.68 4.32 Russia 4.394.973.882.684.69
First 4 3.92 4.25 Russia 3.924.164.864.603.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:01.28 1:08.11 Russia 1:01.601:13.971:01.281:11.971:10.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:11.69 2:20.34 Russia 2:35.972:13.232:11.832:11.692:38.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:40.65 Russia 5:40.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:54.16 Russia 7:54.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 27.10 31.56 Russia 35.8927.1027.7033.7733.20
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:18.60 2:27.20 Russia 2:29.322:42.972:21.672:18.602:30.62
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:46.14 1:56.35 Russia 1:56.411:54.362:03.571:46.141:58.28
Pyraminx Final 11 11.09 12.32 Russia 17.8812.3213.2611.0911.38
First 12 5.33 8.56 Russia 12.038.148.818.725.33

Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 42.68 53.45 Russia 56.1242.6854.28DNF49.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 2:47.70 Russia 3:07.732:47.70
Pyraminx First 57 18.23 34.76 Russia DNF32.5137.1634.6118.23
Skewb First 45 20.37 38.28 Russia 35.0629.9720.3749.82DNF

Dmitriy Kukuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.99 14.73 Russia 19.2915.0314.4614.7112.99
First 27 10.78 16.81 Russia 22.0322.7613.1615.2410.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.12 4.81 Russia DNF4.475.254.124.72
First 6 2.69 4.39 Russia 9.152.694.114.614.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.89 55.82 Russia 1:07.2653.591:00.0052.8953.86
Combined First 12 51.01 1:01.75 Russia 1:01.131:04.8359.291:15.5351.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:18.08 2:22.71 Russia 2:18.082:21.862:42.712:26.882:19.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.38 28.77 Russia 34.4831.2626.3827.8827.17
First 8 22.84 24.17 Russia 27.9523.1422.8423.8725.50
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:40.59 1:51.44 Russia 2:28.252:01.391:49.361:43.561:40.59
Pyraminx Final 4 3.92 6.81 Russia 3.926.167.386.908.92
First 1 3.07 4.76 Russia 3.866.433.993.077.56
Skewb Final 3 5.00 5.95 Russia 5.536.665.007.035.66
First 5 5.13 7.01 Russia 6.378.499.355.136.17
Square-1 Combined Final 11 46.11 59.68 Russia 1:37.5049.7746.1150.561:18.70

Dmitriy Martyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.88 14.82 Russia 16.3214.4413.7112.8819.42
Second 7 12.20 12.88 Russia 12.8312.8412.2012.9615.01
First 10 12.13 13.15 Russia 12.9313.6012.1312.9118.06
2x2x2 Cube First 16 2.79 5.85 Russia 5.106.147.296.322.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.25 1:03.01 Russia 1:05.441:07.0452.251:21.6156.54
Combined First 9 54.29 58.75 Russia 54.291:00.2558.051:04.5357.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:22.46 Russia 3:41.603:22.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 56 Russia 56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.96 27.18 Russia 40.9222.8320.9636.1222.59
First 6 13.89 23.89 Russia 32.2524.3021.3513.8926.02
Clock Combined Final 7 15.64 18.33 Russia 16.1121.0615.6435.3117.82
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:17.85 2:46.45 Russia 2:17.852:54.172:38.192:51.382:49.78
Pyraminx Final 6 5.99 7.82 Russia 5.998.107.507.878.64
First 6 5.37 7.71 Russia 16.317.657.118.385.37
Skewb Final 11 7.69 11.13 Russia 24.2510.1311.9911.267.69
First 11 8.54 10.40 Russia 13.138.5410.169.8811.16
Square-1 Combined Final 4 27.80 36.04 Russia 38.4946.7240.1827.8029.44

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.62 11.69 Russia 16.2611.6510.7512.6810.62
Second 2 10.10 11.62 Russia 11.8910.1012.1710.8021.42
First 2 10.89 11.01 Russia 10.9511.0310.8915.8711.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.60 3.04 Russia 2.673.353.096.852.60
First 1 1.30 2.28 Russia 2.502.071.302.952.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.28 50.00 Russia 48.9749.6951.3456.2341.28
Combined First 6 47.43 55.16 Russia 57.6457.3647.431:01.1950.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:45.83 2:12.33 Russia 1:45.832:31.562:11.792:58.881:53.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:27.02 3:44.52 Russia 3:58.763:27.023:47.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:59.76 Russia 6:59.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.95 17.72 Russia 19.7621.8216.9312.9516.48
First 2 14.44 18.78 Russia 22.2619.6014.4421.1715.57
Clock Combined Final 10 35.17 Russia 35.17DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:05.69 Russia DNF3:05.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.20 6.09 Russia 6.245.338.246.705.20
First 7 5.58 7.78 Russia 12.187.826.395.589.12
Skewb First 13 8.53 11.20 Russia 12.3012.308.5317.349.01

Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 27.37 33.32 Russia 27.5134.0338.5227.3738.42
First 62 26.06 34.14 Russia DNF37.0726.0630.6134.75
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.16 9.42 Russia 7.7114.627.168.6411.91
Clock Combined Final 11 58.91 Russia DNF58.91
Pyraminx First 33 9.72 13.82 Russia 14.209.7212.7114.5415.80
Skewb First 37 15.65 20.25 Russia 15.6517.9027.1315.7236.21

Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.44 17.50 Russia 18.3917.0122.2917.1014.44
First 16 13.26 14.51 Russia 13.2613.4516.1421.6113.95
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.95 7.03 Russia 6.975.959.966.967.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:04.64 1:08.69 Russia 1:06.881:05.881:04.641:30.201:13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:08.45 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:08.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 43.39 48.33 Russia 43.3951.3346.0553.1047.60
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:54.45 2:15.76 Russia 2:29.311:54.452:13.532:08.242:25.50
Pyraminx First 20 9.01 10.22 Russia 12.449.0110.029.4711.16
Skewb First 19 11.44 13.82 Russia 12.1813.3711.4415.9016.73
Square-1 Combined Final 12 32.36 1:01.78 Russia 1:08.631:04.3757.671:03.3032.36

Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 27.54 33.95 Russia DNF39.4530.5131.9027.54
First 54 24.15 28.77 Russia 26.5230.8624.1528.9331.48
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.20 7.97 Russia 9.307.56DNF6.207.06

Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.68 6.98 Russia 7.544.686.946.4610.05
Skewb First 21 11.37 14.21 Russia 14.3214.32DNF13.9811.37

Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 54.07 57.19 Russia 57.3359.9758.5154.0755.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.38 14.11 Russia 15.2213.3610.3813.75DNF
Second 4 10.86 11.98 Russia 11.3912.6710.8617.8511.88
First 8 11.26 12.96 Russia 15.2712.3112.3614.2011.26
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.66 5.94 Russia 6.174.665.536.139.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:09.86 1:23.41 Russia 1:28.261:11.211:09.86DNF1:30.76
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:40.53 1:48.97 Russia 2:00.941:50.031:50.651:40.531:46.24
Pyraminx First 24 6.20 11.22 Russia 14.4311.2413.186.209.23

Egor Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.65 19.49 Russia 19.0211.6522.4617.0027.63
First 53 21.28 28.61 Russia 33.8229.9721.2822.0537.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:27.93 Russia 3:27.934:02.67
Skewb Final 4 3.53 6.13 Russia 10.215.745.706.943.53
First 6 5.85 7.69 Russia 8.087.715.857.298.14
Square-1 Combined Final 6 29.87 46.58 Russia 42.5251.7945.4429.87DNF

Elizaveta Rymshina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 15.52 16.18 Russia 15.8115.5225.8817.0615.68
First 28 14.79 16.99 Russia 17.1317.2914.7916.5617.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.30 58.85 Russia 1:00.2856.8459.4350.30DNF
Combined First 7 47.43 55.21 Russia 1:04.331:00.1347.4354.8650.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 28.74 32.43 Russia 34.3731.7931.1228.7438.45

Evgenii Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.86 16.70 Russia 16.1215.8616.9817.0118.35
First 24 15.06 16.33 Russia 15.1015.0616.6019.6717.28

Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 30.58 35.76 Russia 30.5840.5931.3537.8338.11
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:18.49 Russia 3:18.493:42.03
Pyraminx First 53 16.94 23.28 Russia 18.3030.8737.7220.6716.94

Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 29.97 36.70 Russia 29.9736.3637.8736.1737.58
First 60 29.97 33.68 Russia 37.0730.7029.9740.2033.28
2x2x2 Cube First 66 8.37 15.17 Russia 15.0613.0617.4022.828.37
Pyraminx First 55 21.41 23.72 Russia 24.9522.7221.4130.0823.48

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 30.35 34.56 Russia 56.0730.3536.4532.7534.48
First 65 26.84 35.37 Russia 31.5826.8440.8233.7042.33
2x2x2 Cube First 60 10.51 13.48 Russia 14.9510.5113.2724.1912.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:33.01 Russia 3:14.522:33.01
Megaminx Combined Final 28 4:43.25 Russia 4:43.254:47.08

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.70 14.03 Belarus 13.6817.4914.6613.7411.70
Second 3 9.48 11.77 Belarus 14.5811.5510.539.4813.23
First 3 10.41 11.11 Belarus 11.4310.7611.1512.5510.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.52 5.65 Belarus 5.545.606.405.815.52
First 11 4.21 5.04 Belarus 4.606.354.215.694.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.43 54.52 Belarus 54.0454.2755.2649.4359.12
Combined First 4 46.93 52.07 Belarus 1:03.3650.7854.0951.3346.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:42.38 1:53.56 Belarus 1:52.831:42.382:05.081:49.741:58.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:26.74 Belarus 4:26.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40 Belarus 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 27.15 37.29 Belarus 27.1527.2049.5644.6140.07
Clock Combined Final 1 5.56 6.27 Belarus 5.985.566.147.776.68
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:57.44 2:03.36 Belarus 1:58.132:15.701:57.442:03.012:08.93
Pyraminx First 23 9.44 11.02 Belarus 9.8211.819.4411.4215.79
Skewb First 17 9.41 12.92 Belarus 15.4313.6617.789.689.41

Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 21.46 25.24 Russia 29.4624.4421.8121.4632.44
First 51 23.79 27.01 Russia 31.5524.6140.1424.8623.79

Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.14 16.02 Russia 15.6233.2915.9716.4714.14
Second 11 12.47 13.24 Russia 12.8712.4714.1212.7318.32
First 6 11.12 12.05 Russia 11.9813.0316.0311.1211.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.77 5.60 Russia 4.775.304.966.537.53
First 7 2.91 4.44 Russia 5.503.952.915.483.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 56.26 1:01.95 Russia 1:03.9056.261:04.3157.641:06.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:32.04 1:42.33 Russia 1:47.731:44.511:51.511:34.741:32.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:20.64 3:29.61 Russia 3:20.643:38.813:29.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:00.52 5:04.91 Russia 5:06.125:08.105:00.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 28.33 37.34 Russia 37.4951.6528.3336.3638.17
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:03.39 2:15.97 Russia 2:03.392:23.472:09.832:14.622:24.44

Ivan Vokhmin (Иван Вохмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.41 8.68 Russia 10.084.4114.537.078.90

Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 47.97 58.31 Russia 1:24.001:06.1747.9753.7854.99
2x2x2 Cube First 62 12.74 14.32 Russia 14.9112.7420.7115.0413.01
Megaminx Combined Final 29 7:23.54 Russia DNF7:23.54
Pyraminx First 30 12.59 13.33 Russia 13.9012.7612.59DNF13.32

Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 22.65 24.87 Russia 24.8729.1423.6826.0522.65
First 46 21.95 23.72 Russia 21.9523.3822.8626.4324.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:06.62 Russia 3:25.883:06.62
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:59.75 Russia 4:37.253:59.75
Pyraminx First 16 7.16 9.05 Russia 7.169.618.738.8210.84
Skewb Final 10 8.15 10.97 Russia 12.848.618.1511.4513.39
First 10 9.21 10.35 Russia 9.7912.709.2111.0610.21

Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 23.17 26.90 Russia 27.3425.5323.1727.8427.93
First 49 22.02 25.04 Russia 22.0225.9330.1923.2525.95
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.72 9.49 Russia 14.678.497.9911.996.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:10.68 Russia 2:10.68DNF
Pyraminx First 32 11.67 13.77 Russia 14.4818.8111.6713.5213.32

Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 27.78 32.44 Russia 34.4127.7828.0656.9934.85
First 66 30.85 35.59 Russia 58.0937.0032.3537.4230.85
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.09 8.49 Russia 10.396.097.937.16DNF

Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 18.77 22.51 Russia 23.9819.8223.7425.5618.77
First 42 19.29 22.80 Russia 28.5519.2924.1319.9624.32
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.90 7.60 Russia 9.785.907.067.957.80
Pyraminx First 49 14.55 18.64 Russia 17.9419.3414.5522.1918.65
Skewb First 23 11.79 14.27 Russia 13.8615.8011.7916.3613.14

Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 24.82 32.62 Russia 49.6434.9736.3324.8226.55
First 64 29.06 34.85 Russia 39.9237.5830.8429.0636.13
2x2x2 Cube First 55 8.71 10.11 Russia 8.7110.4110.889.0317.61
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:24.87 Russia 3:34.493:24.87
Pyraminx Final 12 7.16 DNF Russia DNF8.067.1610.97DNF
First 10 8.30 8.43 Russia 8.668.308.498.358.46
Skewb First 32 10.40 18.38 Russia 18.87DNF10.4020.4315.84

Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 16.49 25.01 Russia 27.63DNF25.8821.5316.49
First 41 18.94 22.40 Russia 23.6620.5822.9718.9429.19
2x2x2 Cube First 65 8.36 14.87 Russia 11.5619.6013.46DNF8.36

Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.72 18.92 Russia 20.0616.7218.7919.8318.15
First 35 16.76 18.49 Russia 18.3219.1819.3917.9816.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 57.86 1:27.49 Russia 1:21.621:23.45DNF57.861:37.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 19.20 32.83 Russia 47.3537.6527.1733.6619.20

Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 46.56 56.00 Russia 46.5655.8454.291:00.6557.86
Pyraminx First 54 14.47 23.49 Russia 26.8914.4724.4130.0919.18

Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 51.41 58.48 Russia DNF1:05.1156.0151.4154.32
2x2x2 Cube First 61 9.64 14.31 Russia 10.9217.389.64DNF14.63
Pyraminx First 50 14.43 20.60 Russia 26.7716.8718.17DNF14.43
Skewb First 44 18.38 31.89 Russia 23.4418.3841.7630.4642.26

Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 52 17.30 21.28 Russia 17.3019.1946.0223.3621.30

Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 23.48 28.42 Russia 31.1424.4029.7323.4837.63
First 57 28.69 30.02 Russia 30.9434.9829.4529.6728.69
2x2x2 Cube First 54 8.25 10.03 Russia 11.479.058.2510.9010.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 3:27.55 Russia 4:50.483:27.55
Skewb First 35 9.04 19.52 Russia 23.5713.3321.669.0425.41

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.81 13.02 Russia 12.0912.6211.8115.5914.36
Second 8 12.35 12.91 Russia 12.3512.8612.7813.1015.08
First 11 12.56 13.32 Russia 12.5613.1614.1112.6918.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.78 3.84 Russia 2.783.734.693.11DNF
First 5 3.04 4.28 Russia 6.114.863.863.044.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 50.39 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.691:00.471:03.701:27.3050.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 31.05 46.97 Russia 57.2647.1239.1054.6831.05
Clock Combined Final 2 6.67 7.59 Russia 13.607.807.457.536.67
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:44.81 1:59.66 Russia 1:57.732:12.481:44.812:01.841:59.41
Pyraminx Final 1 3.14 4.13 Russia 6.193.793.144.514.09
First 2 3.08 5.35 Russia 4.005.266.809.423.08
Skewb Final 1 4.18 5.05 Russia 4.655.575.934.934.18
First 4 5.10 6.34 Russia 6.785.105.198.117.06

Maxim Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.90 17.29 Russia 19.5416.0216.3220.9015.90
First 30 14.26 17.32 Russia 20.6314.2614.3521.2916.98
2x2x2 Cube First 28 5.25 6.85 Russia 7.428.965.257.385.76

Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 31.57 39.18 Russia 31.5748.5236.3932.6454.21
2x2x2 Cube First 53 8.45 9.93 Russia 14.3010.608.4510.189.00
Pyraminx First 46 15.87 17.14 Russia 17.8317.14DNF15.8716.46

Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 17.31 23.82 Russia 24.6721.6817.3125.1127.49
First 37 19.57 20.42 Russia 20.3023.8520.2120.7419.57
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.59 8.30 Russia 12.3010.756.597.087.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:35.47 1:39.47 Russia 1:40.551:39.26DNF1:35.471:38.60

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.17 15.25 Russia 15.7215.8814.1612.1716.63
First 22 14.60 16.19 Russia 16.6116.0416.5014.6016.03
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.38 6.56 Russia 6.275.388.575.457.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 56.53 1:11.30 Russia 1:11.2556.531:01.481:21.171:24.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:41.56 1:44.44 Russia 1:41.791:52.051:41.561:42.171:49.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:35.22 3:42.75 Russia 3:57.803:35.223:35.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:24.66 4:37.42 Russia 4:53.874:33.724:24.66
Pyraminx First 13 7.50 8.56 Russia 8.148.948.6114.707.50
Skewb First 14 9.65 11.25 Russia 9.6510.6911.2111.86DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 34.09 47.65 Russia 45.7553.0853.5244.1234.09

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.52 9.18 Russia 8.5212.289.099.698.75
Second 1 7.97 9.93 Russia 7.9711.129.7710.419.60
First 1 8.48 10.18 Russia 11.1612.568.489.1210.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98 4.66 Russia 4.343.6510.242.986.00
First 2 2.47 3.67 Russia 3.983.392.473.644.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.86 41.96 Russia 44.2453.8941.4938.8640.15
Combined First 1 40.73 44.24 Russia 46.6940.7344.8041.2449.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:18.11 1:26.96 Russia 1:24.651:18.111:23.731:38.211:32.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:27.31 2:55.53 Russia 3:11.853:07.442:27.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.71 19.47 Russia 19.4818.7119.6526.2819.28
First 1 16.12 18.31 Russia 19.0418.0417.8416.1223.77
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.30 1:03.50 Russia 1:08.891:08.051:02.111:00.3459.30
Pyraminx Final 2 4.09 5.75 Russia 5.109.415.354.096.80
First 3 5.00 5.73 Russia 5.935.005.958.235.32
Skewb Final 7 3.52 7.44 Russia 9.363.528.955.997.39
First 8 6.46 8.89 Russia 7.939.356.469.459.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.93 20.08 Russia 19.9616.9319.5020.7927.13

Mikhail Sartakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.26 13.04 Russia 11.2613.4312.3713.3214.74
Second 6 11.33 12.59 Russia 12.8611.3312.7712.5512.44
First 4 10.92 11.71 Russia 12.1210.9212.0512.2410.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71 4.94 Russia 5.883.715.414.984.44
First 9 4.04 4.59 Russia 4.335.154.304.045.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.20 58.73 Russia 1:00.8555.8754.2059.471:05.23
Combined First 8 49.92 57.02 Russia 59.2949.9258.7253.051:01.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:41.34 1:48.38 Russia 1:41.521:54.551:41.341:49.062:02.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.59 24.48 Russia 27.2425.6918.5923.7524.00
First 4 20.22 21.92 Russia 20.2220.8822.2624.9922.62
Clock Combined Final 4 11.86 14.97 Russia 18.8015.0014.8915.0111.86
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:01.62 Russia 3:13.303:01.62
Pyraminx Final 10 7.09 8.91 Russia 8.158.4610.2110.117.09
First 9 6.76 8.22 Russia 7.306.769.688.418.96
Skewb Final 9 7.31 8.90 Russia 7.319.258.6813.488.78
First 9 9.08 10.31 Russia 14.8711.549.429.979.08
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.54 55.08 Russia 54.431:04.501:00.7540.5450.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 25.55 35.15 Russia 34.9825.5534.0641.0636.40
First 61 27.50 34.06 Russia 37.0342.5327.5031.6933.47
2x2x2 Cube First 52 5.59 9.82 Russia 11.7213.2911.026.735.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:36.02 Russia 2:36.022:47.89
Clock Combined Final 12 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 45 7.06 16.68 Russia 29.5511.717.0626.4911.85
Skewb First 40 15.13 23.08 Russia 28.1818.6622.3935.4515.13
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:15.53 1:25.20 Russia 1:15.531:17.971:25.382:50.791:32.24

Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 1:11.09 1:25.53 Russia 1:30.931:12.691:34.121:11.091:32.96
Pyraminx First 59 18.79 DNF Russia 18.79DNF22.76DNF19.63

Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 18.39 24.70 Russia 24.9218.3927.0322.1427.09
First 39 19.10 21.92 Russia 19.1020.7724.8223.1221.86
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.49 9.07 Russia 11.839.719.368.147.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:11.18 1:19.72 Russia 1:23.872:00.511:17.221:18.071:11.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:45.10 2:52.68 Russia 3:02.182:49.172:45.103:07.072:46.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 42.02 47.04 Russia 45.0046.641:02.1949.4842.02
Pyraminx First 15 6.72 9.03 Russia 9.686.8613.7610.556.72
Skewb First 29 12.82 17.22 Russia 28.9820.7916.1312.8214.75

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 23.44 27.55 Russia 28.0227.6031.1923.4427.02
First 56 24.05 29.80 Russia DNF34.2827.1927.9424.05
2x2x2 Cube First 35 7.11 7.57 Russia 7.248.1115.847.117.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:27.89 Russia 2:27.892:39.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 30 55.65 58.05 Russia 58.2558.161:23.0655.6557.75
Clock Combined Final 9 27.61 30.80 Russia 29.9730.8031.6432.9127.61
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:48.60 Russia 4:09.413:48.60
Pyraminx First 38 12.01 14.47 Russia 12.0112.3614.52DNF16.54
Skewb First 34 10.08 19.05 Russia 10.0811.2917.5528.30DNF

Nikita Popkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.96 15.50 Russia 15.6410.9614.3716.5016.59
First 21 10.84 16.17 Russia 10.8415.1317.3320.9616.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54 4.66 Russia 4.045.803.544.156.73
First 10 4.58 5.01 Russia 4.954.985.104.585.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.13 46.73 Russia 43.1742.1359.2144.7552.27
Combined First 2 43.56 48.33 Russia 45.5149.4750.8843.5650.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:37.23 1:40.45 Russia 1:37.231:37.431:44.431:39.481:49.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:00.35 Russia 4:00.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:13.66 4:35.45 Russia 5:04.414:28.274:13.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.18 28.34 Russia 24.3633.3427.3123.1846.53
First 10 22.76 26.67 Russia 25.8533.8423.0431.1222.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:36.24 2:11.92 Russia 1:36.242:17.362:22.362:05.222:13.18
Clock Combined Final 3 10.15 11.96 Russia DNF10.2610.1511.9913.63
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:24.55 1:29.82 Russia 1:25.301:33.091:31.071:24.551:34.74
Pyraminx Final 8 5.41 7.92 Russia 7.019.477.878.895.41
First 11 5.94 8.54 Russia 12.208.595.947.839.20
Skewb Final 5 5.76 6.63 Russia 5.766.568.666.037.29
First 2 5.37 6.08 Russia 5.378.365.436.696.13
Square-1 Combined Final 2 20.83 26.42 Russia 20.8321.0533.9724.2336.87

Nikita Razzamazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.24 15.42 Russia 11.2416.5617.4212.28DNF
First 17 14.12 14.72 Russia DNF14.1215.0714.5014.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.85 5.68 Russia 5.944.267.043.856.84
First 12 3.95 5.07 Russia 6.063.95DNF4.264.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.89 1:02.03 Russia 1:04.1554.891:04.4757.471:20.95
Combined First 10 53.51 1:01.42 Russia 1:11.6853.511:03.5154.961:05.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:11.85 2:16.45 Russia 2:11.852:14.462:20.802:14.092:29.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.55 29.78 Russia 24.5536.4126.7529.4133.17
First 11 22.58 27.28 Russia 34.7323.45DNF23.6622.58
Clock Combined Final 5 12.61 16.52 Russia 15.6412.6115.1618.77DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.28 7.78 Russia 7.328.054.288.967.97
First 8 6.78 7.82 Russia 7.908.397.927.636.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 47.88 52.81 Russia 52.5150.7947.881:02.0455.12
2x2x2 Cube First 67 29.72 44.04 Russia 46.8850.14DNF35.1129.72

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.87 12.50 Russia 11.8915.3611.7010.8713.92
Second 10 10.16 13.07 Russia 10.16DNF14.7013.7810.73
First 5 10.34 11.82 Russia 11.4013.4910.3412.2111.84
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.10 5.26 Russia 4.694.105.346.225.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.37 45.16 Russia 47.0243.3748.1243.8044.65
Combined First 3 46.03 48.87 Russia 47.5052.8853.3846.2446.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.63 1:31.56 Russia 1:39.141:32.041:10.631:33.501:29.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:55.02 3:02.69 Russia 2:55.023:14.122:58.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:46.18 5:00.94 Russia 5:15.285:01.364:46.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.13 18.88 Russia 16.1316.5918.1521.9023.04
First 3 17.78 20.89 Russia 24.8125.3617.7917.7820.07
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:35.20 1:41.15 Russia 2:07.751:35.201:41.271:35.341:46.85
Pyraminx Final 7 6.63 7.91 Russia 7.218.766.638.218.30
First 5 4.71 7.09 Russia 7.984.715.767.548.52

Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 30.98 36.47 Russia 30.9840.4937.8836.5334.99
2x2x2 Cube First 64 10.26 14.70 Russia 11.6116.9217.0810.2615.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 3:33.34 Russia DNF3:33.34
Skewb First 41 11.49 24.25 Russia 29.6425.8917.22DNF11.49

Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 16.93 17.68 Russia 17.6017.8418.3317.5916.93
First 33 17.30 18.38 Russia 21.0818.8019.0017.3017.34
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.03 5.95 Russia 5.036.745.835.276.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:20.15 1:24.43 Russia 1:20.151:23.20DNF1:26.831:23.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:04.25 Russia 3:04.253:34.28
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:51.00 Russia 3:51.004:07.39
Pyraminx First 37 9.50 14.25 Russia 17.0011.949.5016.2814.54
Skewb First 20 10.39 14.02 Russia 18.9112.6619.7010.3910.49

Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 16.62 19.57 Russia 21.0120.5116.6217.1824.42
First 32 14.64 18.15 Russia 18.2325.2219.2017.0314.64
2x2x2 Cube First 37 3.73 7.63 Russia 8.028.556.937.933.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:24.52 1:31.69 Russia 1:25.521:40.151:43.291:24.521:29.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:24.37 Russia 3:24.373:38.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 38.22 42.25 Russia 44.3643.9541.5238.2241.28
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:31.34 Russia 3:31.344:06.23
Pyraminx First 35 10.75 14.09 Russia 15.8410.7512.5920.3113.84
Skewb First 30 15.63 17.43 Russia 15.6319.08DNF16.6216.59

Rodion Ermolin (Родион Ермолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 32.41 35.71 Russia 36.171:18.3032.4138.0432.91

Rodion Shchelokov (Родион Щелоков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First 38 15.75 21.82 Russia 21.0415.7541.1618.6125.81

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.96 16.43 Russia 14.9616.3717.9418.3614.98
First 15 12.39 14.43 Russia 14.4814.8312.3913.9716.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.07 DNF Russia 39.07DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:19.24 DNF Russia 6:19.24DNFDNS

Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 18.89 23.23 Russia 29.6720.8427.4121.4518.89
First 40 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9118.8024.1023.5126.01
2x2x2 Cube First 59 7.00 12.98 Russia 24.427.0013.248.7516.94
Clock Combined Final 8 19.28 22.33 Russia 21.8819.2826.3624.3920.72
Pyraminx First 26 9.54 11.71 Russia 11.4911.9711.6813.419.54
Skewb First 28 12.13 16.75 Russia 17.25DNF13.1912.1319.82

Ruslan Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.61 14.21 Russia 11.6114.9115.3812.7814.94
First 13 11.95 14.17 Russia 12.7711.9515.2417.6614.51
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.39 5.77 Russia 4.977.274.397.775.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:02.02 1:08.71 Russia 1:10.281:08.751:02.021:07.111:12.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:38.80 1:49.03 Russia 2:23.451:38.801:53.731:48.731:44.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:10.22 DNF Russia DNF5:10.22DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 20.88 33.50 Russia 29.40DNF48.6222.4720.88
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:33.38 1:48.62 Russia 2:13.051:46.631:44.381:54.841:33.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 25.75 29.80 Russia 30.3225.7529.7431.3229.33
First 50 22.45 26.58 Russia 28.5530.3126.2822.4524.91
Pyraminx First 28 9.88 12.10 Russia 12.919.8814.9812.5510.85

Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 28.10 35.35 Russia 35.4144.7931.5639.0928.10
First 63 28.46 34.67 Russia 35.8638.0932.7028.4635.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:08.73 Russia 2:12.842:08.73
Skewb First 31 14.31 17.69 Russia 22.9114.3118.7916.4817.80

Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихрянов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 38.34 54.73 Russia 1:00.5449.1255.1759.9138.34

Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 15.18 17.67 Russia 15.1819.1422.1616.5017.36
First 29 16.21 17.27 Russia 16.9016.6018.3220.9216.21
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.46 6.35 Russia 5.51DNF5.715.467.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:10.79 1:29.54 Russia 1:26.531:28.271:33.811:50.221:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 34.76 42.04 Russia 43.7146.9541.7740.6434.76
Pyraminx First 42 11.58 15.95 Russia 17.0015.9315.6611.5816.25

Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 20.10 32.05 Russia 26.8140.7428.61DNF20.10
First 52 21.48 27.06 Russia 26.6128.4728.9021.4826.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:31.69 Russia 4:06.753:31.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 46.20 49.31 Russia 56.8346.2052.2047.7947.95
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:21.68 Russia 3:38.973:21.68

Vadim Tatarnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.09 12.38 Russia 10.0913.6311.9811.5315.22
Second 5 10.64 12.13 Russia 15.0710.6410.9011.7913.69
First 9 9.86 13.13 Russia 13.8013.1112.779.8613.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.43 6.32 Russia 5.787.056.123.438.10
First 3 3.14 4.13 Russia 7.214.893.143.833.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 54.66 1:12.30 Russia 54.661:07.511:22.24DNF1:07.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.34 22.75 Russia 40.1321.3225.9320.9919.34
First 5 17.71 23.84 Russia 21.4125.1617.7124.9625.41
Pyraminx Final 9 6.74 8.56 Russia 10.067.44DNF8.186.74
First 4 5.50 6.80 Russia 10.396.118.136.175.50

Vasily Zubarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.03 16.44 Russia 19.0017.4215.0615.0316.85
First 18 13.82 15.31 Russia 21.6416.2214.9814.7213.82
2x2x2 Cube First 39 6.30 7.89 Russia 11.186.307.299.796.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:02.86 1:09.50 Russia 1:12.401:11.791:02.861:18.861:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 31.36 41.73 Russia 40.6346.7239.9431.3644.62
Pyraminx First 29 9.67 12.46 Russia 12.809.6713.7312.2512.34

Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.73 22.33 Russia DNF20.5915.7321.6624.75
First 31 14.66 17.85 Russia 16.8820.9214.6616.7819.88
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.85 9.75 Russia 6.8511.0011.188.0310.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:16.90 1:36.73 Russia 1:37.601:42.071:43.971:30.531:16.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:07.04 Russia 3:07.044:07.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 37.07 48.43 Russia 46.9550.9548.3250.0137.07
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:27.35 Russia 3:27.354:13.81
Pyraminx First 17 7.67 9.38 Russia 10.678.518.9611.067.67
Skewb First 26 7.59 16.60 Russia 16.89DNF7.5920.3212.58
Square-1 Combined Final 8 39.96 48.73 Russia 46.4339.9656.5444.4555.31

Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 32.42 43.47 Russia 57.3841.6232.4235.1653.62
2x2x2 Cube First 63 7.99 14.70 Russia 9.067.999.44DNF25.61
Pyraminx First 34 8.35 13.97 Russia 12.0017.6712.2518.968.35
Skewb First 42 15.93 27.94 Russia DNF23.8123.1615.9336.84

Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.42 16.47 Russia 17.8515.1816.5817.6613.42
First 23 14.49 16.26 Russia 16.1814.6217.9718.0014.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.52 4.18 Russia 4.164.074.482.524.30
First 8 4.20 4.51 Russia 4.204.584.744.344.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 52.24 1:01.93 Russia 1:39.4059.8952.2458.111:07.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:18.41 Russia 7:18.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.01 31.67 Russia 28.7832.5135.6728.0133.72
First 12 23.20 30.01 Russia 23.2031.3632.3226.3436.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:12.24 2:29.46 Russia 3:02.362:42.152:32.582:12.242:13.65
Clock Combined Final 6 14.29 17.84 Russia 17.8320.7514.95DNF14.29
Pyraminx First 58 4.52 DNF Russia DNF4.526.47DNF5.50
Skewb Final 6 5.08 6.82 Russia 6.545.0810.326.507.41
First 3 5.40 6.25 Russia 9.505.527.695.405.53
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.88 39.67 Russia 1:02.9737.9345.9428.8835.14

Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 25.34 29.60 Russia 29.5632.7641.6426.4725.34
First 59 28.44 33.24 Russia 29.0238.7742.6228.4431.93
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.54 8.62 Russia 9.495.548.1111.208.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:03.68 Russia 2:03.682:30.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:45.70 Russia 4:16.083:45.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 7:03.77 Russia 7:03.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:44.21 3:06.43 Russia 3:19.352:58.123:01.813:41.392:44.21
Pyraminx First 27 9.71 12.07 Russia 10.239.7113.1515.3612.84
Skewb First 27 13.82 16.64 Russia 14.9918.6013.8217.4117.51
Square-1 Combined Final 15 45.61 1:08.64 Russia 54.002:01.681:14.571:17.3445.61

Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.52 13.22 Russia 12.8112.8214.4114.039.52
Second 9 11.02 12.92 Russia 13.9914.4312.3111.0212.45
First 7 11.67 12.93 Russia 11.6713.0513.2712.4813.61
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.54 6.36 Russia 8.735.693.548.115.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.70 54.20 Russia 53.6247.7051.7557.231:03.70
Combined First 5 50.36 54.76 Russia 56.8352.47DNF50.3654.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.78 30.00 Russia 42.5221.7850.8323.0124.46
First 9 22.13 24.80 Russia 22.4632.8024.2822.1327.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:51.49 Russia 5:17.313:51.49
Megaminx Combined Final 2 58.94 1:03.66 Russia 59.0058.941:05.721:06.271:10.08
Skewb Final 8 4.51 8.88 Russia 11.404.518.039.768.84
First 7 7.82 8.40 Russia 8.699.457.827.948.57
Square-1 Combined Final 3 26.59 33.24 Russia 33.7729.6258.2726.5936.32

Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.89 17.73 Russia 15.8917.6017.1518.4420.34
First 26 14.21 16.65 Russia 19.0214.8021.4314.2116.13
2x2x2 Cube First 23 4.40 6.16 Russia 9.634.406.985.286.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:23.00 1:30.82 Russia 1:39.981:24.791:52.311:23.001:27.69
Pyraminx First 40 9.98 15.29 Russia 15.4418.629.9818.2612.18
Square-1 Combined Final 13 44.51 1:06.18 Russia 1:33.6848.7856.0844.512:24.50