YJ Fest Siberia 2019


Date
Jan 25 - 27, 2019
City
Barnaul, Russia
Venue

Altai State University

Address
prospekt Lenina 61
Details

In the hall on the first and second floor

Website
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 website
Organizers
Artem Kuminov and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 90% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.48 10.18 Russia 11.1612.568.489.1210.26
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 10.89 11.01 Russia 10.9511.0310.8915.8711.04
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.41 11.11 Belarus 11.4310.7611.1512.5510.41
4 Mikhail Sartakov 10.92 11.71 Russia 12.1210.9212.0512.2410.96
5 Nikolai Kuzin 10.34 11.82 Russia 11.4013.4910.3412.2111.84
6 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 11.12 12.05 Russia 11.9813.0316.0311.1211.15
7 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 11.67 12.93 Russia 11.6713.0513.2712.4813.61
8 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 11.26 12.96 Russia 15.2712.3112.3614.2011.26
9 Vadim Tatarnikov 9.86 13.13 Russia 13.8013.1112.779.8613.52
10 Dmitriy Martyshev 12.13 13.15 Russia 12.9313.6012.1312.9118.06
11 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.56 13.32 Russia 12.5613.1614.1112.6918.02
12 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 11.56 14.12 Russia 13.3115.1013.9411.5619.25
13 Ruslan Morozov 11.95 14.17 Russia 12.7711.9515.2417.6614.51
14 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 12.07 14.29 Russia 15.6614.7012.0712.5116.06
15 Roman Strakhov 12.39 14.43 Russia 14.4814.8312.3913.9716.60
16 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 13.26 14.51 Russia 13.2613.4516.1421.6113.95
17 Nikita Razzamazov 14.12 14.72 Russia DNF14.1215.0714.5014.58
18 Vasily Zubarenko 13.82 15.31 Russia 21.6416.2214.9814.7213.82
19 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 14.45 15.52 Russia 16.1215.8714.4514.5616.59
20 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 13.01 15.98 Russia 14.6317.4213.0118.8015.88
21 Nikita Popkov 10.84 16.17 Russia 10.8415.1317.3320.9616.06
22 Mikhail Ivashechkin 14.60 16.19 Russia 16.6116.0416.5014.6016.03
23 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 14.49 16.26 Russia 16.1814.6217.9718.0014.49
24 Evgenii Loginov 15.06 16.33 Russia 15.1015.0616.6019.6717.28
25 Alexander Prudnikov 14.36 16.53 Russia 14.8418.4214.3618.9916.34
26 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 14.21 16.65 Russia 19.0214.8021.4314.2116.13
27 Dmitriy Kukuev 10.78 16.81 Russia 22.0322.7613.1615.2410.78
28 Elizaveta Rymshina 14.79 16.99 Russia 17.1317.2914.7916.5617.81
29 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 16.21 17.27 Russia 16.9016.6018.3220.9216.21
30 Maxim Ilyin 14.26 17.32 Russia 20.6314.2614.3521.2916.98
31 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 14.66 17.85 Russia 16.8820.9214.6616.7819.88
32 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 14.64 18.15 Russia 18.2325.2219.2017.0314.64
33 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 17.30 18.38 Russia 21.0818.8019.0017.3017.34
34 Daniil Uglov 17.43 18.43 Russia 19.2019.7317.6918.4117.43
35 Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) 16.76 18.49 Russia 18.3219.1819.3917.9816.76
36 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 17.10 19.90 Russia 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
37 Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) 19.57 20.42 Russia 20.3023.8520.2120.7419.57
38 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 20.01 21.65 Russia 21.5721.5320.0125.6021.86
39 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 19.10 21.92 Russia 19.1020.7724.8223.1221.86
40 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9118.8024.1023.5126.01
41 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 18.94 22.40 Russia 23.6620.5822.9718.9429.19
42 Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) 19.29 22.80 Russia 28.5519.2924.1319.9624.32
43 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 15.84 22.85 Russia 21.3524.2122.9815.8425.00
44 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 22.78 23.49 Russia 22.7823.5823.7923.0924.64
45 Artem Viazovoi 19.60 23.52 Russia 29.1522.9319.6022.1325.51
46 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 21.95 23.72 Russia 21.9523.3822.8626.4324.91
47 Artem Kuminov 20.16 24.03 Russia 23.1520.1622.0426.8931.38
48 Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) 16.33 24.99 Russia 25.1133.8227.8716.3322.00
49 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 22.02 25.04 Russia 22.0225.9330.1923.2525.95
50 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 22.45 26.58 Russia 28.5530.3126.2822.4524.91
51 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 23.79 27.01 Russia 31.5524.6140.1424.8623.79
52 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) 21.48 27.06 Russia 26.6128.4728.9021.4826.10
53 Egor Volkov 21.28 28.61 Russia 33.8229.9721.2822.0537.31
54 Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов) 24.15 28.77 Russia 26.5230.8624.1528.9331.48
55 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 24.31 29.03 Russia 31.0428.7124.3127.6130.76
56 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 24.05 29.80 Russia DNF34.2827.1927.9424.05
57 Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) 28.69 30.02 Russia 30.9434.9829.4529.6728.69
58 Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов) 28.41 32.82 Russia 30.7528.4138.9030.3237.38
59 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 28.44 33.24 Russia 29.0238.7742.6228.4431.93
60 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 29.97 33.68 Russia 37.0730.7029.9740.2033.28
61 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 27.50 34.06 Russia 37.0342.5327.5031.6933.47
62 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 26.06 34.14 Russia DNF37.0726.0630.6134.75
63 Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) 28.46 34.67 Russia 35.8638.0932.7028.4635.45
64 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 29.06 34.85 Russia 39.9237.5830.8429.0636.13
65 Igor Kaigalov 26.84 35.37 Russia 31.5826.8440.8233.7042.33
66 Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин) 30.85 35.59 Russia 58.0937.0032.3537.4230.85
67 Rodion Ermolin (Родион Ермолин) 32.41 35.71 Russia 36.171:18.3032.4138.0432.91
68 Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов) 30.58 35.76 Russia 30.5840.5931.3537.8338.11
69 Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) 30.98 36.47 Russia 30.9840.4937.8836.5334.99
70 Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) 30.09 36.69 Russia 30.7338.1656.1141.1930.09
71 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 35.95 38.72 Russia 39.1338.2735.9549.1138.77
72 Danil Kubarev (Данил Кубарев) 34.09 39.13 Russia 45.4335.4334.0942.8039.15
73 Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин) 31.57 39.18 Russia 31.5748.5236.3932.6454.21
74 Anastasia Samsonova 32.80 40.77 Russia 42.0739.6640.5744.0532.80
75 Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) 32.42 43.47 Russia 57.3841.6232.4235.1653.62
76 Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) 34.78 46.84 Russia 56.5144.7546.7434.7849.03
77 Andrey Voronin (Андрей Воронин) 38.51 48.59 Russia 48.0954.7642.921:01.2338.51
78 Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) 41.99 52.34 Russia 49.2841.9953.3455.7454.40
79 Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) 47.88 52.81 Russia 52.5150.7947.881:02.0455.12
80 Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) 42.68 53.45 Russia 56.1242.6854.28DNF49.95
81 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихрянов) 38.34 54.73 Russia 1:00.5449.1255.1759.9138.34
82 Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) 46.56 56.00 Russia 46.5655.8454.291:00.6557.86
83 Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) 54.07 57.19 Russia 57.3359.9758.5154.0755.74
84 Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) 35.00 57.91 Russia 1:19.3935.0053.4940.84DNS
85 Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) 47.97 58.31 Russia 1:24.001:06.1747.9753.7854.99
86 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 51.41 58.48 Russia DNF1:05.1156.0151.4154.32
87 Alexander Kuminov 1:03.90 1:13.19 Russia 1:14.961:29.301:08.781:03.901:15.83
88 Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) 1:11.09 1:25.53 Russia 1:30.931:12.691:34.121:11.091:32.96

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.97 9.93 Russia 7.9711.129.7710.419.60
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 10.10 11.62 Russia 11.8910.1012.1710.8021.42
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.48 11.77 Belarus 14.5811.5510.539.4813.23
4 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 10.86 11.98 Russia 11.3912.6710.8617.8511.88
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 10.64 12.13 Russia 15.0710.6410.9011.7913.69
6 Mikhail Sartakov 11.33 12.59 Russia 12.8611.3312.7712.5512.44
7 Dmitriy Martyshev 12.20 12.88 Russia 12.8312.8412.2012.9615.01
8 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.35 12.91 Russia 12.3512.8612.7813.1015.08
9 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 11.02 12.92 Russia 13.9914.4312.3111.0212.45
10 Nikolai Kuzin 10.16 13.07 Russia 10.16DNF14.7013.7810.73
11 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 12.47 13.24 Russia 12.8712.4714.1212.7318.32
12 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 11.73 13.95 Russia 11.7313.8714.7713.2215.62
13 Ruslan Morozov 11.61 14.21 Russia 11.6114.9115.3812.7814.94
14 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 12.41 14.33 Russia 14.8713.7917.8212.4114.33
15 Dmitriy Kukuev 12.99 14.73 Russia 19.2915.0314.4614.7112.99
16 Mikhail Ivashechkin 12.17 15.25 Russia 15.7215.8814.1612.1716.63
17 Nikita Razzamazov 11.24 15.42 Russia 11.2416.5617.4212.28DNF
18 Nikita Popkov 10.96 15.50 Russia 15.6410.9614.3716.5016.59
19 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 13.82 15.54 Russia 16.9713.8215.0615.9815.57
20 Daniil Uglov 14.80 15.80 Russia 14.8023.9415.4315.9716.00
21 Elizaveta Rymshina 15.52 16.18 Russia 15.8115.5225.8817.0615.68
22 Alexander Prudnikov 13.87 16.37 Russia 20.3223.0614.8213.8713.97
23 Roman Strakhov 14.96 16.43 Russia 14.9616.3717.9418.3614.98
24 Vasily Zubarenko 15.03 16.44 Russia 19.0017.4215.0615.0316.85
25 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 13.42 16.47 Russia 17.8515.1816.5817.6613.42
26 Evgenii Loginov 15.86 16.70 Russia 16.1215.8616.9817.0118.35
27 Maxim Ilyin 15.90 17.29 Russia 19.5416.0216.3220.9015.90
28 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 14.44 17.50 Russia 18.3917.0122.2917.1014.44
29 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 15.18 17.67 Russia 15.1819.1422.1616.5017.36
30 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 16.93 17.68 Russia 17.6017.8418.3317.5916.93
31 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 15.89 17.73 Russia 15.8917.6017.1518.4420.34
32 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 14.92 18.28 Russia 19.6717.8118.8818.1514.92
33 Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) 16.72 18.92 Russia 20.0616.7218.7919.8318.15
34 Egor Volkov 11.65 19.49 Russia 19.0211.6522.4617.0027.63
35 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 16.62 19.57 Russia 21.0120.5116.6217.1824.42
36 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 18.20 20.53 Russia 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
37 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 19.03 21.56 Russia 20.1721.9722.5519.03DNF
38 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 17.46 21.66 Russia 23.7719.62DNF17.4621.59
39 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 19.48 22.25 Russia 24.8522.1019.8019.4831.32
40 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 15.73 22.33 Russia DNF20.5915.7321.6624.75
41 Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) 18.77 22.51 Russia 23.9819.8223.7425.5618.77
42 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 18.89 23.23 Russia 29.6720.8427.4121.4518.89
43 Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) 19.70 23.65 Russia 26.0520.1525.6919.7025.12
44 Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) 17.31 23.82 Russia 24.6721.6817.3125.1127.49
45 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 18.39 24.70 Russia 24.9218.3927.0322.1427.09
46 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 22.65 24.87 Russia 24.8729.1423.6826.0522.65
47 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 23.48 24.90 Russia 42.3324.5324.6425.5423.48
48 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 16.49 25.01 Russia 27.63DNF25.8821.5316.49
49 Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) 21.46 25.24 Russia 29.4624.4421.8121.4632.44
50 Artem Viazovoi 22.90 26.81 Russia 25.3428.5722.9026.5232.85
51 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 23.17 26.90 Russia 27.3425.5323.1727.8427.93
52 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 23.44 27.55 Russia 28.0227.6031.1923.4427.02
53 Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) 23.48 28.42 Russia 31.1424.4029.7323.4837.63
54 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 25.34 29.60 Russia 29.5632.7641.6426.4725.34
55 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 25.75 29.80 Russia 30.3225.7529.7431.3229.33
56 Artem Kuminov 24.52 29.86 Russia 24.7724.5228.1741.7336.64
57 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) 20.10 32.05 Russia 26.8140.7428.61DNF20.10
58 Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин) 27.78 32.44 Russia 34.4127.7828.0656.9934.85
59 Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов) 29.27 32.53 Russia 29.27DNF32.6932.5232.37
60 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 24.82 32.62 Russia 49.6434.9736.3324.8226.55
61 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 27.37 33.32 Russia 27.5134.0338.5227.3738.42
62 Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов) 27.54 33.95 Russia DNF39.4530.5131.9027.54
63 Igor Kaigalov 30.35 34.56 Russia 56.0730.3536.4532.7534.48
64 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 25.55 35.15 Russia 34.9825.5534.0641.0636.40
65 Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) 28.10 35.35 Russia 35.4144.7931.5639.0928.10
66 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 29.97 36.70 Russia 29.9736.3637.8736.1737.58

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.52 9.18 Russia 8.5212.289.099.698.75
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 10.62 11.69 Russia 16.2611.6510.7512.6810.62
3 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 11.51 12.31 Russia 11.6311.6713.6314.3511.51
4 Vadim Tatarnikov 10.09 12.38 Russia 10.0913.6311.9811.5315.22
5 Nikolai Kuzin 10.87 12.50 Russia 11.8915.3611.7010.8713.92
6 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 11.81 13.02 Russia 12.0912.6211.8115.5914.36
7 Mikhail Sartakov 11.26 13.04 Russia 11.2613.4312.3713.3214.74
8 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 9.52 13.22 Russia 12.8112.8214.4114.039.52
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.70 14.03 Belarus 13.6817.4914.6613.7411.70
10 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 10.38 14.11 Russia 15.2213.3610.3813.75DNF
11 Dmitriy Martyshev 12.88 14.82 Russia 16.3214.4413.7112.8819.42
12 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 14.14 16.02 Russia 15.6233.2915.9716.4714.14

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1.30 2.28 Russia 2.502.071.302.952.28
2 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2.47 3.67 Russia 3.983.392.473.644.03
3 Vadim Tatarnikov 3.14 4.13 Russia 7.214.893.143.833.68
4 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 3.92 4.25 Russia 3.924.164.864.603.99
5 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.04 4.28 Russia 6.114.863.863.044.12
6 Dmitriy Kukuev 2.69 4.39 Russia 9.152.694.114.614.44
7 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 2.91 4.44 Russia 5.503.952.915.483.89
8 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 4.20 4.51 Russia 4.204.584.744.344.61
9 Mikhail Sartakov 4.04 4.59 Russia 4.335.154.304.045.43
10 Nikita Popkov 4.58 5.01 Russia 4.954.985.104.585.29
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.21 5.04 Belarus 4.606.354.215.694.82
12 Nikita Razzamazov 3.95 5.07 Russia 6.063.95DNF4.264.89
13 Daniil Uglov 3.24 5.13 Russia 4.595.076.845.733.24
14 Nikolai Kuzin 4.10 5.26 Russia 4.694.105.346.225.76
15 Ruslan Morozov 4.39 5.77 Russia 4.977.274.397.775.06
16 Dmitriy Martyshev 2.79 5.85 Russia 5.106.147.296.322.79
17 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 4.68 5.89 Russia 5.827.124.847.024.68
18 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 4.66 5.94 Russia 6.174.665.536.139.57
19 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 5.03 5.95 Russia 5.036.745.835.276.79
20 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 3.52 6.02 Russia 6.086.486.345.643.52
21 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 5.12 6.02 Russia 6.895.607.045.565.12
22 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 3.94 6.03 Russia 5.006.966.127.983.94
23 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 4.40 6.16 Russia 9.634.406.985.286.22
24 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 5.46 6.35 Russia 5.51DNF5.715.467.82
25 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 3.54 6.36 Russia 8.735.693.548.115.27
26 Mikhail Ivashechkin 5.38 6.56 Russia 6.275.388.575.457.95
27 Artem Viazovoi 4.49 6.64 Russia 7.466.866.534.496.54
28 Maxim Ilyin 5.25 6.85 Russia 7.428.965.257.385.76
29 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 4.68 6.98 Russia 7.544.686.946.4610.05
30 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 5.95 7.03 Russia 6.975.959.966.967.16
31 Alexander Prudnikov 4.21 7.17 Russia 12.726.768.476.284.21
32 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 5.20 7.28 Russia 8.876.777.917.165.20
33 Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) 6.09 7.42 Russia 8.457.019.256.096.81
34 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 4.73 7.43 Russia 9.965.198.898.204.73
35 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 7.11 7.57 Russia 7.248.1115.847.117.35
36 Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) 5.90 7.60 Russia 9.785.907.067.957.80
37 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 3.73 7.63 Russia 8.028.556.937.933.73
38 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 6.82 7.88 Russia 7.2911.017.786.828.58
39 Vasily Zubarenko 6.30 7.89 Russia 11.186.307.299.796.59
40 Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов) 6.20 7.97 Russia 9.307.56DNF6.207.06
41 Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов) 6.17 8.01 Russia 6.646.7512.306.1710.65
42 Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) 6.04 8.09 Russia 10.598.536.047.608.13
43 Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) 6.59 8.30 Russia 12.3010.756.597.087.06
44 Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин) 6.09 8.49 Russia 10.396.097.937.16DNF
45 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 5.54 8.62 Russia 9.495.548.1111.208.27
46 Ivan Vokhmin (Иван Вохмин) 4.41 8.68 Russia 10.084.4114.537.078.90
47 Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) 8.23 8.85 Russia 9.788.888.238.708.96
48 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 7.49 9.07 Russia 11.839.719.368.147.49
49 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 7.16 9.42 Russia 7.7114.627.168.6411.91
50 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 6.72 9.49 Russia 14.678.497.9911.996.72
51 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 6.85 9.75 Russia 6.8511.0011.188.0310.21
52 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 5.59 9.82 Russia 11.7213.2911.026.735.59
53 Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин) 8.45 9.93 Russia 14.3010.608.4510.189.00
54 Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) 8.25 10.03 Russia 11.479.058.2510.9010.14
55 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.71 10.11 Russia 8.7110.4110.889.0317.61
56 Anastasia Samsonova 7.61 10.47 Russia 12.0810.6813.828.667.61
57 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 9.64 10.98 Russia 11.489.649.6913.2911.77
58 Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) 9.29 12.72 Russia 11.329.2915.4411.4024.52
59 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 7.00 12.98 Russia 24.427.0013.248.7516.94
60 Igor Kaigalov 10.51 13.48 Russia 14.9510.5113.2724.1912.21
61 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 9.64 14.31 Russia 10.9217.389.64DNF14.63
62 Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) 12.74 14.32 Russia 14.9112.7420.7115.0413.01
63 Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) 7.99 14.70 Russia 9.067.999.44DNF25.61
64 Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) 10.26 14.70 Russia 11.6116.9217.0810.2615.58
65 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 8.36 14.87 Russia 11.5619.6013.46DNF8.36
66 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 8.37 15.17 Russia 15.0613.0617.4022.828.37
67 Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) 29.72 44.04 Russia 46.8850.14DNF35.1129.72
68 Andrey Kiselev (Андрей Киселев) 58.24 DNF Russia DNF58.24DNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.60 3.04 Russia 2.673.353.096.852.60
2 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2.78 3.84 Russia 2.783.734.693.11DNF
3 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2.52 4.18 Russia 4.164.074.482.524.30
4 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2.68 4.32 Russia 4.394.973.882.684.69
5 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2.98 4.66 Russia 4.343.6510.242.986.00
6 Nikita Popkov 3.54 4.66 Russia 4.045.803.544.156.73
7 Dmitriy Kukuev 4.12 4.81 Russia DNF4.475.254.124.72
8 Mikhail Sartakov 3.71 4.94 Russia 5.883.715.414.984.44
9 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 4.77 5.60 Russia 4.775.304.966.537.53
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.52 5.65 Belarus 5.545.606.405.815.52
11 Nikita Razzamazov 3.85 5.68 Russia 5.944.267.043.856.84
12 Vadim Tatarnikov 3.43 6.32 Russia 5.787.056.123.438.10

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 40.73 44.24 Russia 46.6940.7344.8041.2449.13
2 Nikita Popkov 43.56 48.33 Russia 45.5149.4750.8843.5650.00
3 Nikolai Kuzin 46.03 48.87 Russia 47.5052.8853.3846.2446.03
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 46.93 52.07 Belarus 1:03.3650.7854.0951.3346.93
5 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 50.36 54.76 Russia 56.8352.47DNF50.3654.98
6 Dmitriy Shevchenko 47.43 55.16 Russia 57.6457.3647.431:01.1950.48
7 Elizaveta Rymshina 47.43 55.21 Russia 1:04.331:00.1347.4354.8650.63
8 Mikhail Sartakov 49.92 57.02 Russia 59.2949.9258.7253.051:01.15
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 54.29 58.75 Russia 54.291:00.2558.051:04.5357.94
10 Nikita Razzamazov 53.51 1:01.42 Russia 1:11.6853.511:03.5154.961:05.80
11 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 46.49 1:01.53 Russia 55.3346.49DNF1:02.181:07.07
12 Dmitriy Kukuev 51.01 1:01.75 Russia 1:01.131:04.8359.291:15.5351.01
13 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 52.24 1:01.93 Russia 1:39.4059.8952.2458.111:07.80
14 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 56.26 1:01.95 Russia 1:03.9056.261:04.3157.641:06.66
15 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 50.39 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.691:00.471:03.701:27.3050.39
16 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 1:02.62 1:07.70 Russia 1:15.161:06.701:02.621:06.271:10.12
17 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:01.28 1:08.11 Russia 1:01.601:13.971:01.281:11.971:10.75
18 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 1:04.64 1:08.69 Russia 1:06.881:05.881:04.641:30.201:13.30
19 Ruslan Morozov 1:02.02 1:08.71 Russia 1:10.281:08.751:02.021:07.111:12.21
20 Vasily Zubarenko 1:02.86 1:09.50 Russia 1:12.401:11.791:02.861:18.861:04.31
21 Mikhail Ivashechkin 56.53 1:11.30 Russia 1:11.2556.531:01.481:21.171:24.04
22 Vadim Tatarnikov 54.66 1:12.30 Russia 54.661:07.511:22.24DNF1:07.14
23 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 1:11.18 1:19.72 Russia 1:23.872:00.511:17.221:18.071:11.18
24 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 1:09.86 1:23.41 Russia 1:28.261:11.211:09.86DNF1:30.76
25 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 1:15.71 1:23.42 Russia 1:24.511:29.881:35.611:15.861:15.71
26 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 1:20.15 1:24.43 Russia 1:20.151:23.20DNF1:26.831:23.27
27 Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) 57.86 1:27.49 Russia 1:21.621:23.45DNF57.861:37.41
28 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 1:10.79 1:29.54 Russia 1:26.531:28.271:33.811:50.221:10.79
29 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 1:23.00 1:30.82 Russia 1:39.981:24.791:52.311:23.001:27.69
30 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 1:24.52 1:31.69 Russia 1:25.521:40.151:43.291:24.521:29.40
31 Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) 1:26.54 1:32.84 Russia 1:26.541:43.321:30.581:36.881:31.05
32 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:21.53 1:34.76 Russia 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
33 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 1:16.90 1:36.73 Russia 1:37.601:42.071:43.971:30.531:16.90
34 Alexander Prudnikov 1:14.00 1:37.95 Russia 1:14.001:51.391:26.561:35.90DNF
35 Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) 1:35.47 1:39.47 Russia 1:40.551:39.26DNF1:35.471:38.60
36 Artem Viazovoi 1:20.44 2:03.04 Russia 1:52.971:20.442:05.292:16.312:10.85
37 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 2:03.68 Russia 2:03.682:30.32
38 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 2:05.84 Russia 2:34.902:05.84
39 Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) 2:08.73 Russia 2:12.842:08.73
40 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 2:10.68 Russia 2:10.68DNF
41 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 2:27.89 Russia 2:27.892:39.96
42 Igor Kaigalov 2:33.01 Russia 3:14.522:33.01
43 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 2:36.02 Russia 2:36.022:47.89
44 Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) 2:47.70 Russia 3:07.732:47.70
45 Anastasia Samsonova 3:00.32 Russia 3:00.323:34.63
46 Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) 3:27.55 Russia 4:50.483:27.55
47 Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) 3:33.34 Russia DNF3:33.34

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 38.86 41.96 Russia 44.2453.8941.4938.8640.15
2 Nikolai Kuzin 43.37 45.16 Russia 47.0243.3748.1243.8044.65
3 Nikita Popkov 42.13 46.73 Russia 43.1742.1359.2144.7552.27
4 Dmitriy Shevchenko 41.28 50.00 Russia 48.9749.6951.3456.2341.28
5 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 47.70 54.20 Russia 53.6247.7051.7557.231:03.70
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 49.43 54.52 Belarus 54.0454.2755.2649.4359.12
7 Dmitriy Kukuev 52.89 55.82 Russia 1:07.2653.591:00.0052.8953.86
8 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 47.05 56.06 Russia 57.871:04.3947.0553.1257.20
9 Mikhail Sartakov 54.20 58.73 Russia 1:00.8555.8754.2059.471:05.23
10 Elizaveta Rymshina 50.30 58.85 Russia 1:00.2856.8459.4350.30DNF
11 Nikita Razzamazov 54.89 1:02.03 Russia 1:04.1554.891:04.4757.471:20.95
12 Dmitriy Martyshev 52.25 1:03.01 Russia 1:05.441:07.0452.251:21.6156.54

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:18.11 1:26.96 Russia 1:24.651:18.111:23.731:38.211:32.50
2 Nikolai Kuzin 1:10.63 1:31.56 Russia 1:39.141:32.041:10.631:33.501:29.14
3 Nikita Popkov 1:37.23 1:40.45 Russia 1:37.231:37.431:44.431:39.481:49.74
4 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 1:32.04 1:42.33 Russia 1:47.731:44.511:51.511:34.741:32.04
5 Mikhail Ivashechkin 1:41.56 1:44.44 Russia 1:41.791:52.051:41.561:42.171:49.35
6 Mikhail Sartakov 1:41.34 1:48.38 Russia 1:41.521:54.551:41.341:49.062:02.24
7 Ruslan Morozov 1:38.80 1:49.03 Russia 2:23.451:38.801:53.731:48.731:44.64
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:42.38 1:53.56 Belarus 1:52.831:42.382:05.081:49.741:58.11
9 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1:45.83 2:12.33 Russia 1:45.832:31.562:11.792:58.881:53.63
10 Nikita Razzamazov 2:11.85 2:16.45 Russia 2:11.852:14.462:20.802:14.092:29.95
11 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:11.69 2:20.34 Russia 2:35.972:13.232:11.832:11.692:38.48
12 Dmitriy Kukuev 2:18.08 2:22.71 Russia 2:18.082:21.862:42.712:26.882:19.38
13 Alexander Prudnikov 2:20.92 2:36.52 Russia 2:39.992:20.922:59.702:27.702:41.88
14 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 2:35.62 2:43.55 Russia 3:02.972:46.122:46.752:35.622:37.79
15 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 2:45.10 2:52.68 Russia 3:02.182:49.172:45.103:07.072:46.68
16 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 2:36.46 2:55.70 Russia 3:06.352:56.872:36.463:16.282:43.87
17 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 3:04.25 Russia 3:04.253:34.28
18 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 3:06.62 Russia 3:25.883:06.62
19 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 3:07.04 Russia 3:07.044:07.37
20 Dmitriy Martyshev 3:22.46 Russia 3:41.603:22.46
21 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 3:24.37 Russia 3:24.373:38.23
22 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) 3:31.69 Russia 4:06.753:31.69
23 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 3:45.70 Russia 4:16.083:45.70

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2:27.31 2:55.53 Russia 3:11.853:07.442:27.31
2 Nikolai Kuzin 2:55.02 3:02.69 Russia 2:55.023:14.122:58.92
3 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 3:20.64 3:29.61 Russia 3:20.643:38.813:29.39
4 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:35.22 3:42.75 Russia 3:57.803:35.223:35.22
5 Dmitriy Shevchenko 3:27.02 3:44.52 Russia 3:58.763:27.023:47.79
6 Nikita Popkov 4:00.35 Russia 4:00.35
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:26.74 Belarus 4:26.74
8 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 5:40.50 Russia 5:40.50
9 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 5:40.65 Russia 5:40.65
10 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 7:03.77 Russia 7:03.77

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Popkov 4:13.66 4:35.45 Russia 5:04.414:28.274:13.66
2 Mikhail Ivashechkin 4:24.66 4:37.42 Russia 4:53.874:33.724:24.66
3 Nikolai Kuzin 4:46.18 5:00.94 Russia 5:15.285:01.364:46.18
4 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 5:00.52 5:04.91 Russia 5:06.125:08.105:00.52
5 Dmitriy Shevchenko 6:59.76 Russia 6:59.76
6 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 7:18.41 Russia 7:18.41
7 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 7:54.16 Russia 7:54.16
8 Ruslan Morozov DNF Russia DNF
8 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 39.07 DNF Russia 39.07DNFDNF
2 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 3:08.45 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:08.45
3 Ruslan Morozov 5:10.22 DNF Russia DNF5:10.22DNF
4 Artem Kuminov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Dmitriy Kukuev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Mikhail Sartakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
4 Nikita Razzamazov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 39 Russia 39
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 40 Belarus 40
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 41 Russia 41
3 Nikita Razzamazov 41 Russia 41
5 Egor Volkov 42 Russia 42
6 Nikolai Kuzin 43 Russia 43
7 Nikita Popkov 45 Russia 45
8 Ruslan Morozov 49 Russia 49
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 56 Russia 56
10 Artem Kuminov DNF Russia DNF
10 Mikhail Sartakov DNF Russia DNF
10 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) DNF Russia DNF
10 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 16.12 18.31 Russia 19.0418.0417.8416.1223.77
2 Dmitriy Shevchenko 14.44 18.78 Russia 22.2619.6014.4421.1715.57
3 Nikolai Kuzin 17.78 20.89 Russia 24.8125.3617.7917.7820.07
4 Mikhail Sartakov 20.22 21.92 Russia 20.2220.8822.2624.9922.62
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 17.71 23.84 Russia 21.4125.1617.7124.9625.41
6 Dmitriy Martyshev 13.89 23.89 Russia 32.2524.3021.3513.8926.02
7 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 22.15 24.10 Russia 22.1522.9924.4724.8428.14
8 Dmitriy Kukuev 22.84 24.17 Russia 27.9523.1422.8423.8725.50
9 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 22.13 24.80 Russia 22.4632.8024.2822.1327.66
10 Nikita Popkov 22.76 26.67 Russia 25.8533.8423.0431.1222.76
11 Nikita Razzamazov 22.58 27.28 Russia 34.7323.45DNF23.6622.58
12 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 23.20 30.01 Russia 23.2031.3632.3226.3436.36
13 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 27.10 31.56 Russia 35.8927.1027.7033.7733.20
14 Elizaveta Rymshina 28.74 32.43 Russia 34.3731.7931.1228.7438.45
15 Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) 19.20 32.83 Russia 47.3537.6527.1733.6619.20
16 Ruslan Morozov 20.88 33.50 Russia 29.40DNF48.6222.4720.88
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 27.15 37.29 Belarus 27.1527.2049.5644.6140.07
18 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 28.33 37.34 Russia 37.4951.6528.3336.3638.17
19 Vasily Zubarenko 31.36 41.73 Russia 40.6346.7239.9431.3644.62
20 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 34.76 42.04 Russia 43.7146.9541.7740.6434.76
21 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 38.22 42.25 Russia 44.3643.9541.5238.2241.28
22 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 42.14 44.61 Russia 48.0742.1446.4342.5244.89
23 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 31.05 46.97 Russia 57.2647.1239.1054.6831.05
24 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 42.02 47.04 Russia 45.0046.641:02.1949.4842.02
25 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 40.66 47.23 Russia 1:02.9241.2840.6641.2259.20
26 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 43.39 48.33 Russia 43.3951.3346.0553.1047.60
27 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 37.07 48.43 Russia 46.9550.9548.3250.0137.07
28 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) 46.20 49.31 Russia 56.8346.2052.2047.7947.95
29 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 42.97 52.78 Russia 1:16.3342.9751.2658.6248.47
30 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 55.65 58.05 Russia 58.2558.161:23.0655.6557.75
31 Anastasia Samsonova 1:29.53 1:34.21 Russia 1:49.921:37.861:32.841:29.531:31.94
32 Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) 1:14.18 1:48.02 Russia 1:39.252:06.902:03.691:14.181:41.13

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 17.72 Russia 19.7621.8216.9312.9516.48
2 Nikolai Kuzin 16.13 18.88 Russia 16.1316.5918.1521.9023.04
3 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 18.71 19.47 Russia 19.4818.7119.6526.2819.28
4 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 16.74 22.06 Russia 22.0623.3316.7423.5420.78
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 19.34 22.75 Russia 40.1321.3225.9320.9919.34
6 Mikhail Sartakov 18.59 24.48 Russia 27.2425.6918.5923.7524.00
7 Dmitriy Martyshev 20.96 27.18 Russia 40.9222.8320.9636.1222.59
8 Nikita Popkov 23.18 28.34 Russia 24.3633.3427.3123.1846.53
9 Dmitriy Kukuev 26.38 28.77 Russia 34.4831.2626.3827.8827.17
10 Nikita Razzamazov 24.55 29.78 Russia 24.5536.4126.7529.4133.17
11 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 21.78 30.00 Russia 42.5221.7850.8323.0124.46
12 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 28.01 31.67 Russia 28.7832.5135.6728.0133.72

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Popkov 1:36.24 2:11.92 Russia 1:36.242:17.362:22.362:05.222:13.18
2 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 2:18.60 2:27.20 Russia 2:29.322:42.972:21.672:18.602:30.62
3 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2:12.24 2:29.46 Russia 3:02.362:42.152:32.582:12.242:13.65
4 Egor Volkov 3:27.93 Russia 3:27.934:02.67
5 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 3:51.49 Russia 5:17.313:51.49

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.56 6.27 Belarus 5.985.566.147.776.68
2 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 6.67 7.59 Russia 13.607.807.457.536.67
3 Nikita Popkov 10.15 11.96 Russia DNF10.2610.1511.9913.63
4 Mikhail Sartakov 11.86 14.97 Russia 18.8015.0014.8915.0111.86
5 Nikita Razzamazov 12.61 16.52 Russia 15.6412.6115.1618.77DNF
6 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 14.29 17.84 Russia 17.8320.7514.95DNF14.29
7 Dmitriy Martyshev 15.64 18.33 Russia 16.1121.0615.6435.3117.82
8 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 19.28 22.33 Russia 21.8819.2826.3624.3920.72
9 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 27.61 30.80 Russia 29.9730.8031.6432.9127.61
10 Dmitriy Shevchenko 35.17 Russia 35.17DNF
11 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 58.91 Russia DNF58.91
12 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) DNF Russia DNFDNF
12 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 59.30 1:03.50 Russia 1:08.891:08.051:02.111:00.3459.30
2 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 58.94 1:03.66 Russia 59.0058.941:05.721:06.271:10.08
3 Nikita Popkov 1:24.55 1:29.82 Russia 1:25.301:33.091:31.071:24.551:34.74
4 Nikolai Kuzin 1:35.20 1:41.15 Russia 2:07.751:35.201:41.271:35.341:46.85
5 Ruslan Morozov 1:33.38 1:48.62 Russia 2:13.051:46.631:44.381:54.841:33.38
6 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 1:40.53 1:48.97 Russia 2:00.941:50.031:50.651:40.531:46.24
7 Dmitriy Kukuev 1:40.59 1:51.44 Russia 2:28.252:01.391:49.361:43.561:40.59
8 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:46.14 1:56.35 Russia 1:56.411:54.362:03.571:46.141:58.28
9 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:44.81 1:59.66 Russia 1:57.732:12.481:44.812:01.841:59.41
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:57.44 2:03.36 Belarus 1:58.132:15.701:57.442:03.012:08.93
11 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 1:51.40 2:11.45 Russia 2:00.392:26.282:07.692:43.141:51.40
12 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 1:54.45 2:15.76 Russia 2:29.311:54.452:13.532:08.242:25.50
13 Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) 2:03.39 2:15.97 Russia 2:03.392:23.472:09.832:14.622:24.44
14 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 2:14.51 2:31.64 Russia 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
15 Dmitriy Martyshev 2:17.85 2:46.45 Russia 2:17.852:54.172:38.192:51.382:49.78
16 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 2:44.21 3:06.43 Russia 3:19.352:58.123:01.813:41.392:44.21
17 Mikhail Sartakov 3:01.62 Russia 3:13.303:01.62
18 Dmitriy Shevchenko 3:05.69 Russia DNF3:05.69
19 Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов) 3:18.49 Russia 3:18.493:42.03
20 Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) 3:21.68 Russia 3:38.973:21.68
21 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3:24.87 Russia 3:34.493:24.87
22 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 3:27.07 Russia 3:39.893:27.07
23 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 3:27.35 Russia 3:27.354:13.81
24 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 3:31.34 Russia 3:31.344:06.23
25 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 3:48.60 Russia 4:09.413:48.60
26 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 3:51.00 Russia 3:51.004:07.39
27 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 3:59.75 Russia 4:37.253:59.75
28 Igor Kaigalov 4:43.25 Russia 4:43.254:47.08
29 Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) 7:23.54 Russia DNF7:23.54

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitriy Kukuev 3.07 4.76 Russia 3.866.433.993.077.56
2 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.08 5.35 Russia 4.005.266.809.423.08
3 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 5.00 5.73 Russia 5.935.005.958.235.32
4 Vadim Tatarnikov 5.50 6.80 Russia 10.396.118.136.175.50
5 Nikolai Kuzin 4.71 7.09 Russia 7.984.715.767.548.52
6 Dmitriy Martyshev 5.37 7.71 Russia 16.317.657.118.385.37
7 Dmitriy Shevchenko 5.58 7.78 Russia 12.187.826.395.589.12
8 Nikita Razzamazov 6.78 7.82 Russia 7.908.397.927.636.78
9 Mikhail Sartakov 6.76 8.22 Russia 7.306.769.688.418.96
10 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 8.30 8.43 Russia 8.668.308.498.358.46
11 Nikita Popkov 5.94 8.54 Russia 12.208.595.947.839.20
12 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 5.33 8.56 Russia 12.038.148.818.725.33
13 Mikhail Ivashechkin 7.50 8.56 Russia 8.148.948.6114.707.50
14 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 6.74 8.78 Russia DNF6.749.217.669.48
15 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 6.72 9.03 Russia 9.686.8613.7610.556.72
16 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 7.16 9.05 Russia 7.169.618.738.8210.84
17 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 7.67 9.38 Russia 10.678.518.9611.067.67
18 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 7.41 9.62 Russia 9.199.467.4110.2111.71
19 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 7.40 9.86 Russia 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
20 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 9.01 10.22 Russia 12.449.0110.029.4711.16
21 Daniil Uglov 9.14 10.86 Russia 9.1414.379.3613.1710.06
22 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 8.67 10.90 Russia 11.7511.118.6710.9510.64
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.44 11.02 Belarus 9.8211.819.4411.4215.79
24 Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) 6.20 11.22 Russia 14.4311.2413.186.209.23
25 Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) 6.92 11.35 Russia 12.169.876.9214.2712.01
26 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 9.54 11.71 Russia 11.4911.9711.6813.419.54
27 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 9.71 12.07 Russia 10.239.7113.1515.3612.84
28 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 9.88 12.10 Russia 12.919.8814.9812.5510.85
29 Vasily Zubarenko 9.67 12.46 Russia 12.809.6713.7312.2512.34
30 Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) 12.59 13.33 Russia 13.9012.7612.59DNF13.32
31 Artem Viazovoi 9.75 13.72 Russia 15.1318.5613.529.7512.52
32 Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) 11.67 13.77 Russia 14.4818.8111.6713.5213.32
33 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 9.72 13.82 Russia 14.209.7212.7114.5415.80
34 Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) 8.35 13.97 Russia 12.0017.6712.2518.968.35
35 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 10.75 14.09 Russia 15.8410.7512.5920.3113.84
36 Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) 7.42 14.22 Russia 20.227.4213.7514.4514.45
37 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 9.50 14.25 Russia 17.0011.949.5016.2814.54
38 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 12.01 14.47 Russia 12.0112.3614.52DNF16.54
39 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 12.92 14.83 Russia 12.9213.2414.4517.4816.80
40 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 9.98 15.29 Russia 15.4418.629.9818.2612.18
41 Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) 14.48 15.45 Russia 15.8721.5714.4814.6415.83
42 Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) 11.58 15.95 Russia 17.0015.9315.6611.5816.25
43 Danil Pominov (Данил Поминов) 11.27 16.45 Russia 21.2017.6314.9916.7211.27
44 Anastasia Samsonova 14.25 16.58 Russia 14.2516.9216.1020.6216.72
45 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 7.06 16.68 Russia 29.5511.717.0626.4911.85
46 Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин) 15.87 17.14 Russia 17.8317.14DNF15.8716.46
47 Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) 13.40 17.82 Russia 16.6813.9732.7922.8013.40
48 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 15.66 18.29 Russia 19.0518.3019.2517.5215.66
49 Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) 14.55 18.64 Russia 17.9419.3414.5522.1918.65
50 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 14.43 20.60 Russia 26.7716.8718.17DNF14.43
51 Andrey Kiselev (Андрей Киселев) 11.12 21.04 Russia DNF14.7311.1233.2315.16
52 Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) 17.30 21.28 Russia 17.3019.1946.0223.3621.30
53 Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов) 16.94 23.28 Russia 18.3030.8737.7220.6716.94
54 Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) 14.47 23.49 Russia 26.8914.4724.4130.0919.18
55 Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) 21.41 23.72 Russia 24.9522.7221.4130.0823.48
56 Alexander Kuminov 23.38 32.89 Russia 32.34DNF36.6229.7123.38
57 Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) 18.23 34.76 Russia DNF32.5137.1634.6118.23
58 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 4.52 DNF Russia DNF4.526.47DNF5.50
59 Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) 18.79 DNF Russia 18.79DNF22.76DNF19.63

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.14 4.13 Russia 6.193.793.144.514.09
2 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 4.09 5.75 Russia 5.109.415.354.096.80
3 Dmitriy Shevchenko 5.20 6.09 Russia 6.245.338.246.705.20
4 Dmitriy Kukuev 3.92 6.81 Russia 3.926.167.386.908.92
5 Nikita Razzamazov 4.28 7.78 Russia 7.328.054.288.967.97
6 Dmitriy Martyshev 5.99 7.82 Russia 5.998.107.507.878.64
7 Nikolai Kuzin 6.63 7.91 Russia 7.218.766.638.218.30
8 Nikita Popkov 5.41 7.92 Russia 7.019.477.878.895.41
9 Vadim Tatarnikov 6.74 8.56 Russia 10.067.44DNF8.186.74
10 Mikhail Sartakov 7.09 8.91 Russia 8.158.4610.2110.117.09
11 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 11.09 12.32 Russia 17.8812.3213.2611.0911.38
12 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 7.16 DNF Russia DNF8.067.1610.97DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 3.92 5.61 Russia 5.179.183.924.327.33
2 Nikita Popkov 5.37 6.08 Russia 5.378.365.436.696.13
3 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 5.40 6.25 Russia 9.505.527.695.405.53
4 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.10 6.34 Russia 6.785.105.198.117.06
5 Dmitriy Kukuev 5.13 7.01 Russia 6.378.499.355.136.17
6 Egor Volkov 5.85 7.69 Russia 8.087.715.857.298.14
7 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 7.82 8.40 Russia 8.699.457.827.948.57
8 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 6.46 8.89 Russia 7.939.356.469.459.40
9 Mikhail Sartakov 9.08 10.31 Russia 14.8711.549.429.979.08
10 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 9.21 10.35 Russia 9.7912.709.2111.0610.21
11 Dmitriy Martyshev 8.54 10.40 Russia 13.138.5410.169.8811.16
12 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 7.29 11.07 Russia 10.107.299.8013.30DNF
13 Dmitriy Shevchenko 8.53 11.20 Russia 12.3012.308.5317.349.01
14 Mikhail Ivashechkin 9.65 11.25 Russia 9.6510.6911.2111.86DNF
15 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 8.62 11.51 Russia 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
16 Daniil Uglov 10.70 11.70 Russia 17.2510.7011.3112.6311.16
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.41 12.92 Belarus 15.4313.6617.789.689.41
18 Anastasia Samsonova 7.20 13.15 Russia 16.077.2012.8713.4813.11
19 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 11.44 13.82 Russia 12.1813.3711.4415.9016.73
20 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 10.39 14.02 Russia 18.9112.6619.7010.3910.49
21 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 11.37 14.21 Russia 14.3214.32DNF13.9811.37
22 Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) 11.49 14.22 Russia 11.4916.0317.3412.8913.74
23 Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) 11.79 14.27 Russia 13.8615.8011.7916.3613.14
24 Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) 9.99 14.58 Russia 16.109.9913.5624.0414.07
25 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 11.25 16.25 Russia 11.2511.8714.7322.1526.73
26 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 7.59 16.60 Russia 16.89DNF7.5920.3212.58
27 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 13.82 16.64 Russia 14.9918.6013.8217.4117.51
28 Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) 12.13 16.75 Russia 17.25DNF13.1912.1319.82
29 Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) 12.82 17.22 Russia 28.9820.7916.1312.8214.75
30 Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) 15.63 17.43 Russia 15.6319.08DNF16.6216.59
31 Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) 14.31 17.69 Russia 22.9114.3118.7916.4817.80
32 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 10.40 18.38 Russia 18.87DNF10.4020.4315.84
33 Artem Viazovoi 13.14 18.49 Russia 19.4217.5313.1418.5120.61
34 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 10.08 19.05 Russia 10.0811.2917.5528.30DNF
35 Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) 9.04 19.52 Russia 23.5713.3321.669.0425.41
36 Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) 15.04 19.78 Russia 23.2718.0115.0418.0729.85
37 Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) 15.65 20.25 Russia 15.6517.9027.1315.7236.21
38 Rodion Shchelokov (Родион Щелоков) 15.75 21.82 Russia 21.0415.7541.1618.6125.81
39 Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) 13.82 22.32 Russia 23.7613.8230.3318.9224.27
40 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 15.13 23.08 Russia 28.1818.6622.3935.4515.13
41 Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) 11.49 24.25 Russia 29.6425.8917.22DNF11.49
42 Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) 15.93 27.94 Russia DNF23.8123.1615.9336.84
43 Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) 18.02 28.55 Russia 25.2529.8318.0230.5632.85
44 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 18.38 31.89 Russia 23.4418.3841.7630.4642.26
45 Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) 20.37 38.28 Russia 35.0629.9720.3749.82DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.18 5.05 Russia 4.655.575.934.934.18
2 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 3.92 5.08 Russia 6.394.573.924.2910.01
3 Dmitriy Kukuev 5.00 5.95 Russia 5.536.665.007.035.66
4 Egor Volkov 3.53 6.13 Russia 10.215.745.706.943.53
5 Nikita Popkov 5.76 6.63 Russia 5.766.568.666.037.29
6 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 5.08 6.82 Russia 6.545.0810.326.507.41
7 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 3.52 7.44 Russia 9.363.528.955.997.39
8 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 4.51 8.88 Russia 11.404.518.039.768.84
9 Mikhail Sartakov 7.31 8.90 Russia 7.319.258.6813.488.78
10 Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) 8.15 10.97 Russia 12.848.618.1511.4513.39
11 Dmitriy Martyshev 7.69 11.13 Russia 24.2510.1311.9911.267.69
12 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 11.07 12.04 Russia 13.0911.0711.9511.0815.74

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 16.93 20.08 Russia 19.9616.9319.5020.7927.13
2 Nikita Popkov 20.83 26.42 Russia 20.8321.0533.9724.2336.87
3 Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) 26.59 33.24 Russia 33.7729.6258.2726.5936.32
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 27.80 36.04 Russia 38.4946.7240.1827.8029.44
5 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 28.88 39.67 Russia 1:02.9737.9345.9428.8835.14
6 Egor Volkov 29.87 46.58 Russia 42.5251.7945.4429.87DNF
7 Mikhail Ivashechkin 34.09 47.65 Russia 45.7553.0853.5244.1234.09
8 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 39.96 48.73 Russia 46.4339.9656.5444.4555.31
9 Mikhail Sartakov 40.54 55.08 Russia 54.431:04.501:00.7540.5450.06
10 Alexander Prudnikov 38.99 56.40 Russia 54.8538.9957.731:17.1956.61
11 Dmitriy Kukuev 46.11 59.68 Russia 1:37.5049.7746.1150.561:18.70
12 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 32.36 1:01.78 Russia 1:08.631:04.3757.671:03.3032.36
13 Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) 44.51 1:06.18 Russia 1:33.6848.7856.0844.512:24.50
14 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 43.80 1:06.41 Russia DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38
15 Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) 45.61 1:08.64 Russia 54.002:01.681:14.571:17.3445.61
16 Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) 1:15.53 1:25.20 Russia 1:15.531:17.971:25.382:50.791:32.24
17 Anastasia Samsonova 1:13.54 DNF Russia DNF1:13.54DNF1:26.852:12.78
18 Artem Viazovoi 2:10.95 Russia 2:10.952:39.33

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 6:19.24 DNF Russia 6:19.24DNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kuminov DNF Russia DNF
1 Mikhail Sartakov DNF Russia DNF
1 Nikita Razzamazov DNF Russia DNF
1 Ruslan Morozov DNF Russia DNF