Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019RADA03 Male 6 179

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 808 5363 22208 13.33 16.94 26128 6215 949
2x2x2 Cube 552 3804 12698 3.21 5.49 16772 4620 637
4x4x4 Cube 425 2980 11406 54.11 1:01.15 11081 2875 402
5x5x5 Cube 241 1721 6175 1:39.90 1:53.13 6641 1832 253
6x6x6 Cube 135 1114 3910 3:33.00 3:40.27 3556 1005 124
7x7x7 Cube 132 1110 3779 5:42.59 5:58.61 3449 998 115
3x3x3 Blindfolded 232 1897 5892 6:07.70
3x3x3 One-Handed 770 4570 18520 31.04 38.98 18859 4628 775
Clock 443 2097 6076 30.34
Megaminx 267 1706 5987 1:53.03 2:05.63 5753 1604 243
Pyraminx 3279 15997 54249 18.58 42.99 56456 16176 3440
Skewb 410 2817 8860 6.34 10.71 10778 3270 480
Square-1 556 3103 9639 1:01.23
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 13.70 17.61 23.6617.9818.0813.7016.76
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 43 16.49 16.94 16.6116.8417.3816.4919.06
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 20 13.33 20.42 29.1329.7716.1513.3315.97
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 22 16.10 18.34 17.3620.5922.9316.1017.07
First round 25 16.18 19.43 16.1820.0922.0819.0019.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 40 16.16 21.59 22.7716.1626.3519.6022.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 25 17.03 18.35 17.2519.1418.6620.1517.03
First round 26 15.09 18.56 18.4819.4520.6417.7615.09
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 13 3.40 6.21 5.436.697.753.406.52
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 38 4.77 7.04 9.454.776.4910.115.17
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 14 4.32 5.49 6.524.424.325.5211.67
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 3.21 6.52 3.218.715.196.008.37
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 4.63 6.93 9.287.566.406.834.63
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 4.16 6.00 4.167.336.726.634.65
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 12 59.66 1:05.49 1:24.231:00.701:05.0859.661:10.69
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 33 1:03.97 1:03.971:08.28
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 12 54.11 1:01.15 59.741:16.0354.111:01.031:02.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 58.57 1:02.12 58.951:02.301:05.1158.571:17.50
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 22 58.09 1:08.78 1:25.131:02.661:16.2758.091:07.42
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 17 55.57 1:19.26 1:02.1955.57DNF1:12.191:43.39
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 24 1:48.34 2:02.59 2:03.731:55.102:10.251:48.342:08.93
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 11 1:39.90 1:53.13 1:55.841:39.902:01.921:59.121:44.43
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:00.79 2:10.96 2:00.792:12.562:12.09DNF2:08.23
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 12 2:04.76 2:09.07 2:14.132:05.772:04.762:07.31DNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 1:55.43 2:06.49 2:15.331:59.592:30.441:55.432:04.55
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 3:33.00 3:40.27 3:50.213:37.613:33.00
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 3:47.44 4:08.06 3:52.323:47.444:44.43
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 5:42.59 5:58.61 5:42.595:54.426:18.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 6:20.15 6:20.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 6:07.70 DNF 6:07.70DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 41 31.04 53.32 59.0331.0434.661:13.961:06.28
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 16 35.40 38.98 45.0742.7635.4037.6536.54
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 25 33.08 40.23 45.7636.0038.9433.081:05.11
Clock
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 13 30.34 30.3433.15
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:38.32 2:38.323:04.10
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 1:53.11 2:18.15 2:59.062:16.482:12.601:53.112:25.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 1:53.03 2:05.63 1:56.531:53.032:09.602:10.762:18.87
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 40 18.58 42.99 DNF41.8427.7559.3818.58
Skewb
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 10 6.34 10.71 11.629.9610.5520.946.34
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 10.43 13.49 10.4313.9916.8513.9012.59
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 10.95 18.26 19.8119.0515.9110.9526.50
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 21 1:01.23 1:01.23DNF