Darya Belonogova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BELO05 Female 8 510

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 102 979 3499 8.96 10.71 2929 839 90
2x2x2 Cube 284 2367 7642 2.77 4.00 4553 1365 157
4x4x4 Cube 22 289 960 32.89 43.65 2392 662 67
5x5x5 Cube 92 828 2988 1:23.58 1:30.23 2628 730 79
6x6x6 Cube 99 908 3142 3:20.43 3:42.37 3322 951 112
7x7x7 Cube 176 1542 4878 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded 131 1175 3681 3:33.91
3x3x3 One-Handed 122 904 3353 16.70 21.70 4012 1023 143
Clock 49 341 933 9.73 11.69 912 337 47
Megaminx 61 493 1655 1:11.30 1:23.35 1871 550 73
Pyraminx 290 1958 5790 4.85 6.91 4369 1448 231
Skewb 32 360 1046 2.96 5.06 1036 359 41
Square-1 48 339 1101 14.31 20.84 1334 393 47

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
5 12 11
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 10.22 10.77 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
Second 9 9.07 11.87 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
First 7 10.51 11.80 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 9.49 10.71 10.0010.5111.929.4911.63
First 8 12.28 12.81 12.2812.3813.6412.4117.59
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 10.13 10.95 10.1311.1811.2710.4011.36
Second 7 9.65 11.72 9.6513.7211.489.9614.77
First 5 10.26 11.32 11.4810.3113.1812.1710.26
Perm Open 2019 Final 5 10.36 12.87 12.8313.7613.1910.3612.60
First 4 10.69 12.11 10.6911.8812.2112.9512.23
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 8.96 11.10 12.439.808.9611.3012.20
Second 2 10.48 11.74 10.4812.0611.5811.5714.23
First 2 10.03 11.66 10.0313.5812.4510.3712.17
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 10.55 11.71 13.0914.6410.5510.6111.43
Second 4 10.44 12.54 10.4412.7811.5614.9713.29
First 4 12.78 14.08 13.8014.7113.7217.4412.78
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 12.36 14.23 12.8016.5015.2114.6812.36
Second 7 12.26 14.82 14.7914.9012.2615.4814.77
First 6 12.34 15.25 16.0212.34DNF14.3215.40
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 11 2.77 4.87 4.105.195.325.432.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 6 3.81 4.00 5.073.893.814.213.91
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.88 6.984.524.285.833.97
First 8 4.11 4.70 4.115.396.644.134.59
Perm Open 2019 Final 11 4.51 5.24 5.507.164.844.515.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 6 4.15 5.45 6.275.734.556.064.15
First 4 3.93 4.72 4.595.523.934.295.28
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 4.44 5.12 4.975.365.044.446.64
First 15 3.15 6.07 7.613.155.598.285.02
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 5 5.26 5.63 5.605.476.065.825.26
First 10 3.98 7.52 8.338.287.453.986.84
4x4x4 Cube
Eka Cube Days 2019 Combined Final 2 43.50 43.65 43.8752.7343.5143.5043.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 37.42 47.92 37.4248.0048.4747.301:04.91
Combined First 4 32.89 47.96 49.4749.0745.5949.2232.89
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 41.31 45.01 56.2541.3145.1046.4943.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 2 42.25 51.49 55.2042.2548.8051.2954.39
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 44.67 52.32 54.9947.4357.5454.5344.67
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 3 57.22 1:02.52 1:02.991:03.441:05.9957.221:01.13
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 1:26.80 1:38.87 1:48.211:35.501:50.631:26.801:32.90
First 11 1:31.28 1:42.42 1:57.031:36.361:31.282:11.651:33.86
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:24.06 1:30.23 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
Combined First 4 1:23.58 1:34.08 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 8 1:26.00 1:54.39 DNF2:30.401:33.361:26.001:39.41
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 1 1:31.03 1:34.71 1:34.581:31.031:35.611:33.931:39.06
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 1:40.04 1:46.00 1:49.481:59.261:40.041:44.081:44.43
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 8 2:27.95 2:39.03 3:09.862:45.302:29.342:42.452:27.95
Udmurtia Open 2017 Combined Final 11 3:14.68 3:37.69 4:06.673:22.843:23.553:14.68DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 4 3:20.43 3:42.37 3:20.433:41.344:05.34
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 4 4:32.77 4:50.74 4:32.774:56.575:02.89
7x7x7 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 7:18.43 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 3:33.91 DNF DNF3:33.91DNF
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 4:39.68 DNF DNF4:39.68DNF
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 9 17.88 23.01 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
Combined First 8 16.70 22.33 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 18.49 21.70 25.2521.7223.3720.0018.49
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 19.30 22.00 24.2522.9921.4219.3021.59
Combined First 8 22.76 23.47 23.7623.5623.1022.7626.49
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 7 17.86 22.81 23.1724.4117.8624.3620.90
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 4 19.52 21.97 19.5220.6322.4623.5622.82
First 4 20.81 23.56 27.40DNF20.8822.4020.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 8 21.40 26.06 21.4027.1137.5626.2124.86
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 23.90 30.32 35.6631.7428.5830.6523.90
First 8 30.99 35.31 34.7534.3652.7236.8330.99
Udmurtia Open 2017 Second 11 40.15 46.99 1:08.7840.1545.1452.2743.55
First 11 37.69 52.26 1:21.3643.4145.251:08.1337.69
Clock
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 3 9.73 11.69 9.7310.7412.6913.6511.65
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 13.53 16.23 20.7313.5314.5017.4216.77
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 2 12.81 13.85 12.8115.1113.5414.6913.32
Megaminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 7 1:16.77 1:34.45 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Combined Final 3 1:23.64 1:25.81 1:25.481:25.681:26.271:35.971:23.64
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:21.37 1:35.04 1:44.681:23.831:59.981:36.601:21.37
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 1:18.06 1:32.21 1:30.111:18.061:30.241:40.621:36.28
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:11.30 1:23.35 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 4 1:30.59 1:37.01 1:41.341:30.591:36.901:32.781:41.91
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 1:28.70 1:44.78 1:40.951:49.201:44.201:53.921:28.70
Combined First 4 1:46.07 1:53.34 2:02.551:51.131:46.071:50.841:58.05
Udmurtia Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:21.56 2:30.59 2:26.942:21.562:44.802:37.062:27.76
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 5.59 7.33 8.647.557.896.555.59
First 9 6.13 6.91 6.138.386.467.306.97
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 24 8.16 9.22 9.7910.308.598.169.28
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 9 5.22 8.00 5.226.0810.247.6710.92
First 12 7.05 8.99 7.779.847.0511.189.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 10 5.96 8.39 7.7111.088.369.105.96
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 7 4.85 8.66 4.859.859.347.868.79
First 4 5.11 9.25 9.1210.185.119.898.74
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 6.03 9.91 10.136.038.4311.1811.50
First 10 7.31 8.76 10.349.197.318.218.88
IQber - PB time 2018 First 17 9.54 12.74 9.5414.1413.1110.9616.27
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 2 3.68 5.78 6.413.688.175.115.82
First 2 2.96 5.79 5.796.802.965.466.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.44 6.29 4.447.086.875.906.09
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 6.40 7.45 10.688.106.726.407.54
First 3 4.93 6.68 6.047.756.248.174.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 4.27 6.15 5.597.385.478.814.27
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 4.13 5.06 6.114.854.445.904.13
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 3 5.14 6.90 8.516.275.148.625.93
First 3 5.73 7.21 7.4610.935.737.127.04
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 2 6.69 7.97 7.156.6910.038.837.93
First 3 5.77 9.11 5.779.509.987.8410.76
Square-1
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 6 17.27 20.84 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 21.98 26.88 25.1827.6821.9829.4327.77
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 14.31 21.98 14.3120.0119.3126.6239.18
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 1 19.46 21.49 21.5419.4621.5023.7621.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 19.79 28.11 29.3427.3633.1219.7927.64
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 18.62 24.94 25.7625.1418.6223.9125.87
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 1 23.33 27.44 23.7932.1823.3331.8526.69
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 35.58 41.08 1:16.3038.8344.6639.7635.58