Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019KUDR02 Male 7 245

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 429 3075 12093 11.24 13.92 13518 3366 468
2x2x2 Cube 904 5926 20360 3.89 4.67 9508 2793 353
4x4x4 Cube 172 1318 4749 42.11 53.97 7493 1999 275
5x5x5 Cube 215 1564 5508 1:35.94 1:46.26 5526 1546 218
6x6x6 Cube 184 1524 5083 4:07.76 4:08.55 4365 1263 157
7x7x7 Cube 138 1167 3928 5:48.92 6:07.09 3564 1040 123
3x3x3 One-Handed 533 3265 13064 25.59 30.41 12120 2988 479
Megaminx 315 2117 7231 2:06.73 2:30.96 7270 2120 334
Pyraminx 1049 5759 17930 7.50 9.32 11508 3701 677
Skewb 1017 5931 19297 10.54 15.73 19431 5877 989
Square-1 127 895 2835 20.70 30.67 3374 1064 167
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 12 13.70 14.58 14.9314.0914.7313.7019.55
First round 12 11.83 13.92 13.8315.6911.8313.6314.30
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second round 26 11.77 14.83 14.4016.9413.1511.7717.46
First round 26 11.26 15.33 23.8718.5813.3614.0611.26
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 22 13.62 15.74 16.2316.2519.0213.6214.74
First round 21 12.39 15.76 16.0618.8517.5612.3913.67
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 11 13.45 16.23 16.5216.7617.3013.4515.41
Second round 11 11.24 14.57 17.3911.2416.6412.9014.17
First round 13 12.17 15.82 12.1715.7717.2017.5314.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second round 38 14.23 15.92 16.2115.8820.7514.2315.68
First round 46 15.19 17.90 15.1918.5419.6917.3117.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 91 16.61 26.92 23.9616.6130.5226.2844.94
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 11 4.14 4.67 5.214.454.144.366.29
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 37 4.94 6.51 4.945.727.856.257.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 18 3.99 5.91 5.756.415.583.999.05
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 10 4.07 4.84 6.754.734.074.755.04
First round 10 3.89 5.01 6.074.834.138.993.89
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 57 4.90 5.20 5.345.127.655.134.90
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 38 5.90 6.54 6.575.947.105.908.01
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 72 6.82 7.89 7.5710.537.678.436.82
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 42.11 53.97 1:04.6954.2858.1442.1149.49
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 16 58.67 1:02.74 1:03.751:01.781:02.681:06.5058.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 57.61 1:02.93 57.611:08.061:04.0159.061:05.73
First round 10 55.40 1:00.07 1:03.4658.1455.401:02.8159.25
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 8 53.32 58.62 57.3958.6253.3259.841:03.17
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 63 1:01.17 1:05.81 1:03.471:06.691:01.171:10.801:07.27
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 24 1:05.99 1:05.991:10.88
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 38 1:25.90 1:41.461:25.90
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 1:35.94 1:46.26 1:45.511:58.881:35.941:39.691:53.58
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 1:45.33 1:51.71 2:07.911:50.061:58.141:46.921:45.33
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 12 1:56.69 2:05.68 1:58.592:38.101:56.692:16.622:01.83
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 48 2:26.37 2:47.282:26.37
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 27 2:50.45 2:50.452:57.75
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 4:07.76 4:08.55 4:09.404:08.494:07.76
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 6 4:44.62 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 5:48.92 6:07.09 5:48.926:07.526:24.83
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 6:38.58 6:38.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 27.07 30.41 29.6433.1930.6127.0730.97
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 25 30.75 32.63 34.2432.5933.7730.7531.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 25.59 34.00 50.0125.5934.4134.2333.35
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 118 1:00.58 1:00.58DNF
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 28 27.83 33.17 38.8127.8334.1433.4331.93
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 40 43.76 43.761:10.83
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 2:06.73 2:30.96 2:06.732:20.412:37.172:35.302:52.07
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 14 2:33.12 2:33.122:36.39
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 15 2:52.60 3:04.192:52.60
Belarus Nationals 2019 Final 32 3:27.71 3:51.433:27.71
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 7.59 11.16 11.8712.589.027.5914.82
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 35 7.50 10.53 10.1810.4412.9810.967.50
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 7.62 9.32 7.6210.808.4411.678.71
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 First round 15 8.34 10.02 10.098.3410.819.1513.62
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 120 10.46 14.37 12.4112.6118.1010.4621.56
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 61 9.11 13.14 15.6010.1217.229.1113.70
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 17 10.54 15.73 20.5914.7018.8013.6810.54
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 20.70 30.67 20.7032.7041.9733.2626.04
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 12 32.81 52.19 32.811:05.2248.1645.831:02.59
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 13 33.74 47.50 40.7653.9233.7456.4147.81
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.