Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019KUDR02 Male 6 189

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 381 2828 11249 11.24 14.57 15085 3699 528
2x2x2 Cube 823 5580 19312 3.89 4.84 10282 2959 355
4x4x4 Cube 369 2739 10458 53.32 58.62 9359 2417 323
5x5x5 Cube 248 1897 6791 1:45.33 1:51.71 6065 1671 218
6x6x6 Cube 207 1770 5735 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube 154 1382 4550 6:38.58
3x3x3 One-Handed 494 3108 12522 25.59 32.63 13496 3289 534
Megaminx 397 2658 8741 2:33.12
Pyraminx 967 5440 16985 7.50 9.32 10902 3467 618
Square-1 279 1700 5543 32.81 47.50 5995 1807 304
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second 26 11.77 14.83 14.4016.9413.1511.7717.46
First 26 11.26 15.33 23.8718.5813.3614.0611.26
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second 22 13.62 15.74 16.2316.2519.0213.6214.74
First 21 12.39 15.76 16.0618.8517.5612.3913.67
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 11 13.45 16.23 16.5216.7617.3013.4515.41
Second 11 11.24 14.57 17.3911.2416.6412.9014.17
First 13 12.17 15.82 12.1715.7717.2017.5314.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second 38 14.23 15.92 16.2115.8820.7514.2315.68
First 46 15.19 17.90 15.1918.5419.6917.3117.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First 91 16.61 26.92 23.9616.6130.5226.2844.94
2x2x2 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First 37 4.94 6.51 4.945.727.856.257.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 18 3.99 5.91 5.756.415.583.999.05
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 10 4.07 4.84 6.754.734.074.755.04
First 10 3.89 5.01 6.074.834.138.993.89
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 57 4.90 5.20 5.345.127.655.134.90
Belarus Nationals 2019 First 38 5.90 6.54 6.575.947.105.908.01
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined First 72 6.82 7.89 7.5710.537.678.436.82
4x4x4 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined First 16 58.67 1:02.74 1:03.751:01.781:02.681:06.5058.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 57.61 1:02.93 57.611:08.061:04.0159.061:05.73
Combined First 10 55.40 1:00.07 1:03.4658.1455.401:02.8159.25
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Combined Final 8 53.32 58.62 57.3958.6253.3259.841:03.17
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 63 1:01.17 1:05.81 1:03.471:06.691:01.171:10.801:07.27
Belarus Nationals 2019 Combined First 24 1:05.99 1:05.991:10.88
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 38 1:25.90 1:41.461:25.90
5x5x5 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined Final 8 1:45.33 1:51.71 2:07.911:50.061:58.141:46.921:45.33
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined First 12 1:56.69 2:05.68 1:58.592:38.101:56.692:16.622:01.83
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined Final 48 2:26.37 2:47.282:26.37
Belarus Nationals 2019 Combined First 27 2:50.45 2:50.452:57.75
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined Final 6 4:44.62 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined Final 8 6:38.58 6:38.58
3x3x3 One-Handed
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined First 25 30.75 32.63 34.2432.5933.7730.7531.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined First 16 25.59 34.00 50.0125.5934.4134.2333.35
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Combined First 118 1:00.58 1:00.58DNF
Belarus Nationals 2019 Combined First 28 27.83 33.17 38.8127.8334.1433.4331.93
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 40 43.76 43.761:10.83
Megaminx
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined Final 14 2:33.12 2:33.122:36.39
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 15 2:52.60 3:04.192:52.60
Belarus Nationals 2019 Combined Final 32 3:27.71 3:51.433:27.71
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Combined Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First 35 7.50 10.53 10.1810.4412.9810.967.50
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 16 7.62 9.32 7.6210.808.4411.678.71
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 First 15 8.34 10.02 10.098.3410.819.1513.62
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First 120 10.46 14.37 12.4112.6118.1010.4621.56
Belarus Nationals 2019 First 61 9.11 13.14 15.6010.1217.229.1113.70
Square-1
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Combined Final 12 32.81 52.19 32.811:05.2248.1645.831:02.59
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 13 33.74 47.50 40.7653.9233.7456.4147.81